Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

27 Фев 2017, 13:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1
1.1
NOR
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
0+00+1
17:33.2
17:33.2
Kруг 1
6:25.7
0.0
Kруг 2
12:59.4
0.0
Kруг 3
17:33.2
0.0
1
1.2
NOR
SOERUM Vebjoern
0+20+1
36:29.7
36:29.7
Kруг 1
25:15.8
18:50.1
Kруг 2
31:53.3
18:53.9
Kруг 3
36:29.7
18:56.5
1
1.3
NOR
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0+10+1
Kруг 1
43:55.7
37:30.0
Kруг 2
50:12.8
37:13.4
Kруг 3
55:05.4
37:32.2
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
2
2
RUS
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
Kруг 1
55:05.4
48:39.7
Kруг 2
55:05.4
42:06.0
Kруг 3
55:05.4
37:32.2
2
2.1
RUS
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
0+00+2
18:02.3
18:02.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2.2
RUS
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0+02+3
36:29.8
36:29.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
10.-8
BLR
TSIURYN Kiryl
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
10.-7
BLR
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
10.-6
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0+20+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
10
BLR
BELARUS
4
3.-1
ITA
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3
ITA
ITALY
4
3
ITA
TUMLER Peter
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3.1
ITA
CHRISTILLE Cedric
0+00+0
57:14.7
57:14.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
4.-2
SUI
FAVRE Robin
0+00+2
17:58.8
17:58.8
Kруг 1
6:28.2
2.5
Kруг 2
13:09.0
9.6
Kруг 3
17:58.8
25.6
5
4.-1
SUI
HARTWEG Niklas
0+30+2
37:53.8
37:53.8
Kруг 1
25:54.1
19:28.4
Kруг 2
33:03.2
20:03.8
Kруг 3
37:53.8
20:20.6
5
4
SUI
SWITZERLAND
57:14.7
57:14.7
5
4
SUI
STALDER Sebastian
Kруг 1
45:51.2
39:25.5
Kруг 2
52:29.5
39:30.1
Kруг 3
57:29.9
39:56.7
6
7.-5
FIN
PANTTILA Santtu
0+00+1
Kруг 1
57:29.9
51:04.2
Kруг 2
57:29.9
44:30.5
Kруг 3
57:29.9
39:56.7
6
7.-4
FIN
INVENIUS Otto
0+30+3
18:33.0
18:33.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
7.-3
FIN
HARJULA Tuomas
0+10+1
38:49.6
38:49.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
7
FIN
FINLAND
57:14.7
57:14.7
7
11.-9
SVK
OTTINGER Lukas
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.-8
SVK
HUBAC Samuel
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.-7
SVK
LEPEN Matej
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
8
22.-20
CZE
STULIK Dominik
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
22.-19
CZE
VOLEK David
0+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
22.-18
CZE
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+00+3
59:07.2
59:07.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
22
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
9
21.-19
AUT
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0+00+0
18:14.8
18:14.8
Kруг 1
6:37.1
11.4
Kруг 2
13:11.2
11.8
Kруг 3
18:14.8
41.6
9
21.-18
AUT
HECHENBERGER Andreas
0+10+0
38:29.9
38:29.9
Kруг 1
26:23.5
19:57.8
Kруг 2
33:28.4
20:29.0
Kруг 3
38:29.9
20:56.7
9
21.-17
AUT
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0+11+3
Kруг 1
46:27.7
40:02.0
Kруг 2
54:31.6
41:32.2
Kруг 3
59:49.7
42:16.5
9
21
AUT
AUSTRIA
59:07.2
59:07.2
10
9.-7
ROU
MUNTEANU Daniel
0+00+3
Kруг 1
59:49.7
53:24.0
Kруг 2
59:49.7
46:50.3
Kруг 3
59:49.7
42:16.5
10
9.-6
ROU
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0+00+2
19:05.8
19:05.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
9.-5
ROU
COLTEA George Marian
0+01+3
38:53.0
38:53.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
9
ROU
ROMANIA
59:07.2
59:07.2
11
12.-10
SLO
PLANKO Lovro
1+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12.-9
SLO
CISAR Alex
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12.-8
SLO
NAGLIC Luka
0+12+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
12
14.-12
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14.-11
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14.-10
BUL
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
2+30+2
1:00:49.8
1:49.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14
BUL
BULGARIA
13
13.-11
POL
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
0+10+1
17:55.7
17:55.7
Kруг 1
6:35.2
9.5
Kруг 2
13:09.0
9.6
Kруг 3
17:55.7
22.5
13
13.-10
POL
SKORUSA Wojciech
0+31+3
39:21.7
39:21.7
Kруг 1
26:23.7
19:58.0
Kруг 2
34:13.3
21:13.9
Kруг 3
39:21.7
21:48.5
13
13.-9
POL
FILIP Wojciech
0+32+3
Kруг 1
47:33.9
41:08.2
Kруг 2
55:48.2
42:48.8
Kруг 3
1:01:05.3
43:32.1
13
13
POL
POLAND
1:00:49.8
1:49.8
14
17.-15
EST
AOLAID Marten
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:01:05.3
54:39.6
Kруг 2
1:01:05.3
48:05.9
Kруг 3
1:01:05.3
43:32.1
14
17.-14
EST
SIIMER Kristo
0+12+3
19:27.0
19:27.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
17.-13
EST
KOLL Jurgen
0+10+3
40:17.2
40:17.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:00:49.8
1:49.8
15
5.-3
CAN
HULSMAN Thomas
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
5.-2
CAN
RUNNALLS Adam
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
5.-1
CAN
GRANDBOIS Leo
1+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
5
CAN
CANADA
16
23.-21
SWE
BEXELIUS Hampus
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
23.-20
SWE
BRANDT Victor
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
23.-19
SWE
SJOKVIST Henning
1+30+1
1:02:00.5
1:02:00.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
23
SWE
SWEDEN
17
8.-6
KAZ
RODUNER Dionis
3+31+3
21:01.6
21:01.6
Kруг 1
8:03.7
1:38.0
Kруг 2
15:49.1
2:49.7
Kруг 3
21:01.6
3:28.4
17
8.-5
KAZ
DELDESH Dastan
0+20+2
41:39.0
41:39.0
Kруг 1
29:10.9
22:45.2
Kруг 2
36:30.5
23:31.1
Kруг 3
41:39.0
24:05.8
17
8.-4
KAZ
KIREYEV Vladislav
1+30+2
Kруг 1
50:35.5
44:09.8
Kруг 2
57:50.0
44:50.6
Kруг 3
1:02:56.3
45:23.1
17
8
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:02:00.5
1:02:00.5
18
15.-13
USA
CERVENKA Vaclav
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:02:56.3
56:30.6
Kруг 2
1:02:56.3
49:56.9
Kруг 3
1:02:56.3
45:23.1
18
15.-12
USA
PEARSON Jacob
1+30+2
18:01.2
18:01.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
15.-11
USA
KILBY Alexander
0+20+2
40:53.0
40:53.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
15
USA
USA
1:02:00.5
1:02:00.5
19
6.-4
UKR
TELEN Serhiy
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6.-3
UKR
DEMYDENKO Vitalii
2+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6.-2
UKR
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
4+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6
UKR
UKRAINE
20
19.-17
TUR
ALALMA Okan
0+13+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19.-16
TUR
DEMIR Cihad
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19.-15
TUR
ATAS Adem
0+20+2
1:07:05.4
1:07:05.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19
TUR
TURKEY
21
18.-16
LTU
BANYS Linas
0+30+1
21:40.5
21:40.5
Kруг 1
9:27.4
3:01.7
Kруг 2
16:30.8
3:31.4
Kруг 3
21:40.5
4:07.3
21
18.-15
LTU
MACKINE Jokubas
0+10+2
43:32.9
43:32.9
Kруг 1
30:34.8
24:09.1
Kруг 2
38:19.6
25:20.2
Kруг 3
43:32.9
25:59.7
21
18.-14
LTU
ROMANOV Nikita
3+31+2
Kруг 1
54:02.0
47:36.3
Kруг 2
1:02:54.1
49:54.7
Kруг 3
1:08:27.3
50:54.1
21
18
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:07:05.4
1:07:05.4
22
16.-14
LAT
BALODIS Rudis
0+22+3
Kруг 1
1:08:27.3
1:02:01.6
Kруг 2
1:08:27.3
55:27.9
Kруг 3
1:08:27.3
50:54.1
22
16.-13
LAT
SLAVENS Kristers
1+30+0
22:06.2
22:06.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
16.-12
LAT
DALECKIS Dzintars
2+30+1
45:53.1
45:53.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:07:05.4
1:07:05.4
23
20.-18
BEL
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0+00+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
20.-17
BEL
BEAUVAIS Cesar
1+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
20.-16
BEL
DE RIDDER Tim
3+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
20
BEL
BELGIUM