Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

27 Фев 2017, 15:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1
1.1
RUS
0+10+3
18:52.2
18:52.2
Kруг 1
6:53.5
0.0
Kруг 2
14:12.2
0.0
Kруг 3
18:52.2
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+01+3
39:12.4
39:12.4
Kруг 1
26:55.3
20:01.8
Kруг 2
34:27.4
20:15.2
Kруг 3
39:12.4
20:20.2
1
1.3
RUS
0+00+0
Kруг 1
47:33.6
40:40.1
Kруг 2
54:44.2
40:32.0
Kруг 3
59:43.2
40:51.0
2
3.-1
NOR
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
0+00+0
Kруг 1
59:43.2
52:49.7
Kруг 2
59:43.2
45:31.0
Kруг 3
59:43.2
40:51.0
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
2
3
NOR
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
18:32.6
18:32.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
3.1
NOR
WETTERHUS Mari
0+00+2
39:13.0
39:13.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8.-6
ITA
COMOLA Samuela
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8.-5
ITA
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8.-4
ITA
VIGNA Martina
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
8
ITA
ITALY
4
7.-5
FIN
KERANEN Jenni
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
7.-4
FIN
KERAENEN Maija
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
7.-3
FIN
NIKKINEN Heidi
0+01+3
1:01:23.9
1:01:23.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
7
FIN
FINLAND
5
4.-2
UKR
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
0+00+0
19:05.8
19:05.8
Kруг 1
7:06.7
13.2
Kруг 2
14:13.4
1.2
Kруг 3
19:05.8
13.6
5
4.-1
UKR
KOVALENKO Oksana
0+20+3
41:36.2
41:36.2
Kруг 1
27:58.1
21:04.6
Kруг 2
36:04.2
21:52.0
Kруг 3
41:36.2
22:44.0
5
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:01:23.9
1:01:23.9
5
4
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
Kруг 1
49:46.3
42:52.8
Kруг 2
56:51.3
42:39.1
Kруг 3
1:01:56.5
43:04.3
6
6.-4
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:01:56.5
55:03.0
Kруг 2
1:01:56.5
47:44.3
Kруг 3
1:01:56.5
43:04.3
6
6.-3
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+02+3
18:59.1
18:59.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
6.-2
SLO
VINDISAR Nika
0+13+3
40:47.2
40:47.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:01:23.9
1:01:23.9
7
19.-17
SUI
BASERGA Amy
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
19.-16
SUI
BARMETTLER Flavia
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
19.-15
SUI
FISCHER Anja
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
19
SUI
SWITZERLAND
8
12.-10
BLR
IYEROPES Darya
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
12.-9
BLR
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
0+22+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
12.-8
BLR
YERAMEI Viyaleta
0+20+1
1:03:52.2
1:03:52.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
12
BLR
BELARUS
9
2
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:03:52.2
1:03:52.2
9
2
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
19:56.1
19:56.1
Kруг 1
7:43.4
49.9
Kруг 2
15:04.7
52.5
Kруг 3
19:56.1
1:03.9
9
2.1
CZE
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
0+10+3
41:55.2
41:55.2
Kруг 1
28:24.5
21:31.0
Kруг 2
36:32.6
22:20.4
Kруг 3
41:55.2
23:03.0
9
2.2
CZE
MACKOVA Veronika
0+00+1
Kруг 1
50:36.6
43:43.1
Kруг 2
58:29.8
44:17.6
Kруг 3
1:04:03.2
45:11.0
10
21.-19
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:04:03.2
57:09.7
Kруг 2
1:04:03.2
49:51.0
Kруг 3
1:04:03.2
45:11.0
10
21.-18
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Elin
0+30+1
20:17.2
20:17.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
21.-17
SWE
OLSSON Moa Patricia
0+00+3
42:22.8
42:22.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
21
SWE
SWEDEN
1:03:52.2
1:03:52.2
11
11.-9
AUT
GANDLER Anna
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
11.-8
AUT
OBERTHALER Kristina
2+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
11.-7
AUT
OSL Lisa
0+03+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
12
15.-13
SVK
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
15.-12
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
15.-11
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
1+30+0
1:04:38.3
1:04:38.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
13
16.-14
USA
LEVINS Chloe
0+10+3
20:13.2
20:13.2
Kруг 1
7:18.9
25.4
Kруг 2
15:09.9
57.7
Kруг 3
20:13.2
1:21.0
13
16.-13
USA
KAUTZER Amanda
0+00+2
41:02.3
41:02.3
Kруг 1
28:23.4
21:29.9
Kруг 2
36:02.3
21:50.1
Kруг 3
41:02.3
22:10.1
13
16.-12
USA
GILLILAND Grace
1+30+2
Kруг 1
51:05.2
44:11.7
Kруг 2
59:24.9
45:12.7
Kруг 3
1:04:40.0
45:47.8
13
16
USA
USA
1:04:38.3
1:04:38.3
14
13.-11
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1+30+0
Kруг 1
1:04:40.0
57:46.5
Kруг 2
1:04:40.0
50:27.8
Kруг 3
1:04:40.0
45:47.8
14
13.-10
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
0+00+2
20:19.5
20:19.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
13.-9
BUL
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
0+32+3
41:28.5
41:28.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:04:38.3
1:04:38.3
15
5.-3
POL
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
5.-2
POL
GEMBICKA Daria
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
5.-1
POL
SZPAK Klaudia
2+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
5
POL
POLAND
16
9.-7
ROU
POTYO Katalin
2+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
9.-6
ROU
HAJDU Timea
0+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
9.-5
ROU
MARTON Eniko
0+30+2
1:07:30.0
1:07:30.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
9
ROU
ROMANIA
17
10.-8
CAN
PERUSSE Frederique
0+21+3
22:51.8
22:51.8
Kруг 1
7:48.1
54.6
Kруг 2
17:06.8
2:54.6
Kруг 3
22:51.8
3:59.6
17
10.-7
CAN
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
0+00+0
44:37.4
44:37.4
Kруг 1
31:39.1
24:45.6
Kруг 2
39:19.4
25:07.2
Kруг 3
44:37.4
25:45.2
17
10.-6
CAN
SELLERS Anna
0+32+3
Kруг 1
54:31.5
47:38.0
Kруг 2
1:03:55.0
49:42.8
Kруг 3
1:09:22.2
50:30.0
17
10
CAN
CANADA
1:07:30.0
1:07:30.0
18
18.-16
EST
UHA Mari
1+30+2
Kруг 1
1:09:22.2
1:02:28.7
Kруг 2
1:09:22.2
55:10.0
Kруг 3
1:09:22.2
50:30.0
18
18.-15
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
0+20+2
20:51.0
20:51.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
18.-14
EST
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
1+33+3
42:58.8
42:58.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:07:30.0
1:07:30.0
19
14.-12
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
14.-11
KAZ
BORISSOVA Angelina
1+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
14.-10
KAZ
CHULKOVA Oxana
1+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
20
17.-15
LAT
PUCE Ieva
0+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
17.-14
LAT
RAZGALE Krista
1+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
17.-13
LAT
GOLUBEVA Inese
0+23+3
1:17:13.9
1:17:13.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
17
LAT
LATVIA
21
20.-18
CRO
KURECIC Dora
3+31+3
24:36.7
24:36.7
Kруг 1
9:25.9
2:32.4
Kруг 2
18:39.2
4:27.0
Kруг 3
24:36.7
5:44.5
21
20.-17
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
2+31+3
53:29.4
53:29.4
Kруг 1
36:08.7
29:15.2
Kруг 2
46:58.0
32:45.8
Kруг 3
53:29.4
34:37.2
21
20.-16
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:02:58.6
56:05.1
Kруг 2
1:11:34.0
57:21.8
Kруг 3
1:17:21.3
58:29.1
21
20
CRO
CROATIA
1:17:13.9
1:17:13.9
22
22.-20
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
2+30+0
Kруг 1
1:17:21.3
1:10:27.8
Kруг 2
1:17:21.3
1:03:09.1
Kруг 3
1:17:21.3
58:29.1
22
22.-19
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
3+30+2
24:53.1
24:53.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
22.-18
LTU
JANKAUSKAITE Darija
4+31+3
50:42.0
50:42.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:17:13.9
1:17:13.9