Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

24 Фев 2017, 13:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
FRA
CLAUDE Emilien
11
2
20:18.3
0.0
Kруг 1
1
7:44.3
26.3
Kруг 2
1
15:17.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:18.3
0.0
2
10
UKR
TELEN Serhiy
01
1
20:43.5
25.2
Kруг 1
0
7:35.1
17.1
Kруг 2
1
15:17.9
0.7
Kруг 3
0
20:43.5
25.2
3
39
NOR
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
11
2
21:02.9
44.6
Kруг 1
1
7:43.9
25.9
Kруг 2
1
15:44.4
27.2
Kруг 3
0
21:02.9
44.6
4
5
ITA
CHRISTILLE Cedric
02
2
21:10.3
52.0
Kруг 1
0
7:18.0
0.0
Kруг 2
2
15:44.7
27.5
Kруг 3
0
21:10.3
52.0
5
11
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
01
1
21:19.7
1:01.4
Kруг 1
0
7:33.8
15.8
Kруг 2
1
15:43.1
25.9
Kруг 3
0
21:19.7
1:01.4
6
3
GER
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
11
2
21:33.7
1:15.4
Kруг 1
1
7:56.6
38.6
Kруг 2
1
16:17.2
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
21:33.7
1:15.4
7
49
ITA
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
11
2
21:48.1
1:29.8
Kруг 1
1
7:57.2
39.2
Kруг 2
1
16:00.1
42.9
Kруг 3
0
21:48.1
1:29.8
8
68
ITA
TUMLER Peter
22
4
21:50.6
1:32.3
Kруг 1
2
8:11.4
53.4
Kруг 2
2
16:25.8
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
21:50.6
1:32.3
9
19
CZE
STVRTECKY Jakub
13
4
21:51.1
1:32.8
Kруг 1
1
8:01.9
43.9
Kруг 2
3
16:32.1
1:14.9
Kруг 3
0
21:51.1
1:32.8
10
34
POL
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
21
3
21:57.1
1:38.8
Kруг 1
2
8:18.0
1:00.0
Kруг 2
1
16:20.7
1:03.5
Kруг 3
0
21:57.1
1:38.8
11
7
FIN
HARJULA Tuomas
02
2
22:01.3
1:43.0
Kруг 1
0
7:24.3
6.3
Kруг 2
2
16:17.9
1:00.7
Kруг 3
0
22:01.3
1:43.0
12
79
SUI
HARTWEG Niklas
03
3
22:08.4
1:50.1
Kруг 1
0
7:41.9
23.9
Kруг 2
3
16:30.6
1:13.4
Kруг 3
0
22:08.4
1:50.1
13
9
RUS
KHALILI Said Karimulla
31
4
22:11.0
1:52.7
Kруг 1
3
8:56.6
1:38.6
Kруг 2
1
16:38.7
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
22:11.0
1:52.7
14
23
CAN
GRANDBOIS Leo
12
3
22:11.2
1:52.9
Kруг 1
1
8:20.0
1:02.0
Kруг 2
2
16:31.2
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
22:11.2
1:52.9
15
67
BLR
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
02
2
22:17.2
1:58.9
Kруг 1
0
7:40.0
22.0
Kруг 2
2
16:15.3
58.1
Kруг 3
0
22:17.2
1:58.9
16
51
RUS
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
03
3
22:25.4
2:07.1
Kруг 1
0
7:34.9
16.9
Kруг 2
3
16:53.1
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
22:25.4
2:07.1
17
48
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
11
2
22:32.2
2:13.9
Kруг 1
1
8:25.7
1:07.7
Kруг 2
1
16:44.8
1:27.6
Kруг 3
0
22:32.2
2:13.9
18
86
RUS
NOVOPASHIN Ilia
21
3
22:32.3
2:14.0
Kруг 1
2
8:28.5
1:10.5
Kруг 2
1
16:49.2
1:32.0
Kруг 3
0
22:32.3
2:14.0
19
40
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
13
4
22:32.9
2:14.6
Kруг 1
1
7:57.6
39.6
Kруг 2
3
17:03.8
1:46.6
Kруг 3
0
22:32.9
2:14.6
20
20
BLR
TSIURYN Kiryl
02
2
22:34.5
2:16.2
Kруг 1
0
7:33.9
15.9
Kруг 2
2
16:24.4
1:07.2
Kруг 3
0
22:34.5
2:16.2
21
1
SLO
CISAR Alex
21
3
22:36.6
2:18.3
Kруг 1
2
8:36.1
1:18.1
Kруг 2
1
17:00.8
1:43.6
Kруг 3
0
22:36.6
2:18.3
22
56
SVK
OTTINGER Lukas
01
1
22:39.0
2:20.7
Kруг 1
0
8:03.5
45.5
Kруг 2
1
16:37.4
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
22:39.0
2:20.7
23
47
SUI
FAVRE Robin
21
3
22:41.0
2:22.7
Kруг 1
2
8:45.2
1:27.2
Kруг 2
1
16:56.4
1:39.2
Kруг 3
0
22:41.0
2:22.7
24
15
NOR
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
13
4
22:41.1
2:22.8
Kруг 1
1
7:54.2
36.2
Kруг 2
3
17:02.8
1:45.6
Kруг 3
0
22:41.1
2:22.8
25
75
RUS
SHELEPOV Viacheslav
03
3
22:46.0
2:27.7
Kруг 1
0
7:50.0
32.0
Kруг 2
3
16:52.8
1:35.6
Kруг 3
0
22:46.0
2:27.7
26
21
EST
SIIMER Kristo
23
5
22:47.7
2:29.4
Kруг 1
2
8:25.3
1:07.3
Kруг 2
3
17:16.8
1:59.6
Kруг 3
0
22:47.7
2:29.4
27
45
SWE
BEXELIUS Hampus
11
2
22:48.6
2:30.3
Kруг 1
1
8:36.3
1:18.3
Kруг 2
1
16:58.3
1:41.1
Kруг 3
0
22:48.6
2:30.3
27
57
NOR
SOERUM Vebjoern
23
5
22:48.6
2:30.3
Kруг 1
2
8:31.2
1:13.2
Kруг 2
3
17:23.3
2:06.1
Kруг 3
0
22:48.6
2:30.3
29
94
BLR
AUSEYENKA Ilya
02
2
22:52.6
2:34.3
Kруг 1
0
7:52.0
34.0
Kруг 2
2
16:49.6
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
22:52.6
2:34.3
30
24
TUR
ALALMA Okan
11
2
22:52.8
2:34.5
Kруг 1
1
8:42.2
1:24.2
Kруг 2
1
17:01.9
1:44.7
Kруг 3
0
22:52.8
2:34.5
31
50
UKR
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
13
4
22:59.7
2:41.4
Kруг 1
1
8:08.7
50.7
Kруг 2
3
17:16.3
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
22:59.7
2:41.4
32
53
CAN
RUNNALLS Adam
32
5
23:05.1
2:46.8
Kруг 1
3
9:07.9
1:49.9
Kруг 2
2
17:40.4
2:23.2
Kруг 3
0
23:05.1
2:46.8
33
72
SVK
HUBAC Samuel
03
3
23:06.4
2:48.1
Kруг 1
0
8:01.3
43.3
Kруг 2
3
17:03.2
1:46.0
Kруг 3
0
23:06.4
2:48.1
34
54
KAZ
KIREYEV Vladislav
31
4
23:22.3
3:04.0
Kруг 1
3
9:28.4
2:10.4
Kруг 2
1
17:49.1
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
23:22.3
3:04.0
35
89
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander
32
5
23:24.7
3:06.4
Kруг 1
3
8:57.7
1:39.7
Kруг 2
2
17:37.4
2:20.2
Kруг 3
0
23:24.7
3:06.4
36
61
CZE
MIKYSKA Tomas
31
4
23:27.9
3:09.6
Kруг 1
3
9:18.8
2:00.8
Kруг 2
1
17:47.5
2:30.3
Kруг 3
0
23:27.9
3:09.6
37
22
POL
FILIP Wojciech
04
4
23:30.0
3:11.7
Kруг 1
0
7:31.6
13.6
Kруг 2
4
17:16.0
1:58.8
Kруг 3
0
23:30.0
3:11.7
38
58
SLO
NAGLIC Luka
21
3
23:30.6
3:12.3
Kруг 1
2
8:50.4
1:32.4
Kруг 2
1
17:28.9
2:11.7
Kруг 3
0
23:30.6
3:12.3
39
2
LAT
BALODIS Rudis
01
1
23:31.4
3:13.1
Kруг 1
0
8:08.9
50.9
Kруг 2
1
17:08.7
1:51.5
Kруг 3
0
23:31.4
3:13.1
40
30
SUI
STALDER Sebastian
04
4
23:31.6
3:13.3
Kруг 1
0
7:42.4
24.4
Kруг 2
4
17:48.4
2:31.2
Kруг 3
0
23:31.6
3:13.3
41
82
SLO
DEBELJAK Blaz
13
4
23:38.1
3:19.8
Kруг 1
1
8:18.5
1:00.5
Kруг 2
3
17:42.9
2:25.7
Kруг 3
0
23:38.1
3:19.8
42
43
LTU
ROMANOV Nikita
20
2
23:48.5
3:30.2
Kруг 1
2
9:27.4
2:09.4
Kруг 2
0
17:52.6
2:35.4
Kруг 3
0
23:48.5
3:30.2
43
81
KAZ
DARIN Ivan
04
4
23:49.6
3:31.3
Kруг 1
0
7:42.2
24.2
Kруг 2
4
17:55.0
2:37.8
Kруг 3
0
23:49.6
3:31.3
44
55
LAT
SKEPS Alvis
20
2
23:49.9
3:31.6
Kруг 1
2
9:22.4
2:04.4
Kруг 2
0
17:46.9
2:29.7
Kруг 3
0
23:49.9
3:31.6
45
71
BUL
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
11
2
23:50.2
3:31.9
Kруг 1
1
8:44.2
1:26.2
Kруг 2
1
17:31.6
2:14.4
Kруг 3
0
23:50.2
3:31.9
46
96
CZE
VOLEK David
12
3
23:52.2
3:33.9
Kруг 1
1
8:29.2
1:11.2
Kруг 2
2
17:34.7
2:17.5
Kруг 3
0
23:52.2
3:33.9
47
64
POL
SKORUSA Wojciech
23
5
23:52.7
3:34.4
Kруг 1
2
8:39.8
1:21.8
Kруг 2
3
18:07.1
2:49.9
Kруг 3
0
23:52.7
3:34.4
48
8
KAZ
PUSHKAREV Roman
32
5
23:54.0
3:35.7
Kруг 1
3
9:17.4
1:59.4
Kруг 2
2
18:10.1
2:52.9
Kруг 3
0
23:54.0
3:35.7
49
18
USA
CERVENKA Vaclav
42
6
23:55.4
3:37.1
Kруг 1
4
9:38.8
2:20.8
Kруг 2
2
18:09.4
2:52.2
Kруг 3
0
23:55.4
3:37.1
50
92
UKR
IVCHENKO Yevhen
23
5
23:59.2
3:40.9
Kруг 1
2
8:30.7
1:12.7
Kруг 2
3
17:50.5
2:33.3
Kруг 3
0
23:59.2
3:40.9
51
35
AUT
UNTERWEGER Dominic
13
4
24:01.8
3:43.5
Kруг 1
1
8:41.2
1:23.2
Kруг 2
3
18:15.7
2:58.5
Kруг 3
0
24:01.8
3:43.5
52
59
AUT
HECHENBERGER Andreas
31
4
24:02.0
3:43.7
Kруг 1
3
9:42.3
2:24.3
Kруг 2
1
18:19.5
3:02.3
Kруг 3
0
24:02.0
3:43.7
53
95
LTU
FOMIN Maksim
11
2
24:03.1
3:44.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.3
1:36.3
Kруг 2
1
17:41.6
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
24:03.1
3:44.8
54
70
FIN
INVENIUS Otto
43
7
24:06.5
3:48.2
Kруг 1
4
9:23.4
2:05.4
Kруг 2
3
18:24.1
3:06.9
Kруг 3
0
24:06.5
3:48.2
55
62
KAZ
RODUNER Dionis
23
5
24:09.8
3:51.5
Kруг 1
2
8:59.6
1:41.6
Kруг 2
3
18:16.0
2:58.8
Kруг 3
0
24:09.8
3:51.5
56
33
SLO
PLANKO Lovro
42
6
24:18.8
4:00.5
Kруг 1
4
9:43.7
2:25.7
Kруг 2
2
18:33.7
3:16.5
Kруг 3
0
24:18.8
4:00.5
57
37
ROU
MUNTEANU Daniel
12
3
24:20.2
4:01.9
Kруг 1
1
8:55.8
1:37.8
Kруг 2
2
18:11.7
2:54.5
Kруг 3
0
24:20.2
4:01.9
58
32
CZE
STULIK Dominik
42
6
24:21.1
4:02.8
Kруг 1
4
9:31.0
2:13.0
Kруг 2
2
18:36.6
3:19.4
Kруг 3
0
24:21.1
4:02.8
59
93
SUI
FRAVI Laurin
31
4
24:24.8
4:06.5
Kруг 1
3
9:23.5
2:05.5
Kруг 2
1
18:23.6
3:06.4
Kруг 3
0
24:24.8
4:06.5
60
31
LTU
BANYS Linas
13
4
24:28.5
4:10.2
Kруг 1
1
8:43.8
1:25.8
Kруг 2
3
18:41.3
3:24.1
Kруг 3
0
24:28.5
4:10.2
61
29
MDA
VUDVUD Nicolae
12
3
24:29.8
4:11.5
Kруг 1
1
8:49.1
1:31.1
Kруг 2
2
18:23.9
3:06.7
Kруг 3
0
24:29.8
4:11.5
62
60
UKR
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
31
4
24:30.7
4:12.4
Kруг 1
3
9:45.8
2:27.8
Kруг 2
1
18:20.6
3:03.4
Kруг 3
0
24:30.7
4:12.4
63
36
EST
HELDNA Robert
34
7
24:31.0
4:12.7
Kруг 1
3
9:21.7
2:03.7
Kруг 2
4
19:10.8
3:53.6
Kруг 3
0
24:31.0
4:12.7
64
44
FIN
PANTTILA Santtu
32
5
24:31.1
4:12.8
Kруг 1
3
9:15.5
1:57.5
Kруг 2
2
18:20.3
3:03.1
Kруг 3
0
24:31.1
4:12.8
65
85
POL
NEUMANN Michal
23
5
24:37.6
4:19.3
Kруг 1
2
8:58.8
1:40.8
Kруг 2
3
18:46.4
3:29.2
Kруг 3
0
24:37.6
4:19.3
66
41
TUR
ATAS Adem
12
3
24:49.1
4:30.8
Kруг 1
1
8:47.6
1:29.6
Kруг 2
2
18:31.9
3:14.7
Kруг 3
0
24:49.1
4:30.8
67
66
LAT
DALECKIS Dzintars
10
1
24:58.5
4:40.2
Kруг 1
1
9:10.3
1:52.3
Kруг 2
0
18:15.8
2:58.6
Kруг 3
0
24:58.5
4:40.2
68
28
BEL
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
20
2
25:01.7
4:43.4
Kруг 1
2
9:27.3
2:09.3
Kруг 2
0
18:43.0
3:25.8
Kруг 3
0
25:01.7
4:43.4
69
69
USA
KILBY Alexander
12
3
25:05.7
4:47.4
Kруг 1
1
8:42.1
1:24.1
Kруг 2
2
18:19.3
3:02.1
Kруг 3
0
25:05.7
4:47.4
70
63
SWE
BRANDT Victor
23
5
25:10.7
4:52.4
Kруг 1
2
9:07.1
1:49.1
Kруг 2
3
18:51.0
3:33.8
Kруг 3
0
25:10.7
4:52.4
71
77
ROU
COLTEA George Marian
33
6
25:11.6
4:53.3
Kруг 1
3
9:27.7
2:09.7
Kруг 2
3
19:00.7
3:43.5
Kруг 3
0
25:11.6
4:53.3
72
97
EST
KOLL Jurgen
23
5
25:13.3
4:55.0
Kруг 1
2
9:04.1
1:46.1
Kруг 2
3
19:05.6
3:48.4
Kруг 3
0
25:13.3
4:55.0
73
14
AUT
OBERHAUSER Magnus
34
7
25:15.6
4:57.3
Kруг 1
3
9:05.3
1:47.3
Kруг 2
4
19:24.5
4:07.3
Kруг 3
0
25:15.6
4:57.3
74
99
SVK
PAVLAK Miroslav
41
5
25:23.0
5:04.7
Kруг 1
4
10:17.6
2:59.6
Kруг 2
1
18:58.7
3:41.5
Kруг 3
0
25:23.0
5:04.7
75
88
SWE
JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian
13
4
25:23.3
5:05.0
Kруг 1
1
8:32.5
1:14.5
Kруг 2
3
18:50.6
3:33.4
Kруг 3
0
25:23.3
5:05.0
76
38
USA
PEARSON Jacob
23
5
25:25.4
5:07.1
Kруг 1
2
9:00.9
1:42.9
Kруг 2
3
19:06.8
3:49.6
Kруг 3
0
25:25.4
5:07.1
77
98
ITA
GONTEL Kevin
23
5
25:26.4
5:08.1
Kруг 1
2
9:04.0
1:46.0
Kруг 2
3
18:42.5
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
25:26.4
5:08.1
78
13
SRB
DZEKOVIC Denis
31
4
25:31.6
5:13.3
Kруг 1
3
9:57.8
2:39.8
Kруг 2
1
19:06.0
3:48.8
Kруг 3
0
25:31.6
5:13.3
79
27
SVK
LEPEN Matej
44
8
25:34.3
5:16.0
Kруг 1
4
9:50.1
2:32.1
Kруг 2
4
19:48.9
4:31.7
Kруг 3
0
25:34.3
5:16.0
80
26
ROU
BUTA Florin-Catalin
52
7
25:34.9
5:16.6
Kруг 1
5
10:33.3
3:15.3
Kруг 2
2
19:35.7
4:18.5
Kруг 3
0
25:34.9
5:16.6
81
87
AUT
ORTNER Markus
13
4
25:35.5
5:17.2
Kруг 1
1
8:36.7
1:18.7
Kруг 2
3
19:06.4
3:49.2
Kруг 3
0
25:35.5
5:17.2
82
84
USA
NIELSEN Camren
32
5
25:37.1
5:18.8
Kруг 1
3
9:47.0
2:29.0
Kруг 2
2
19:23.5
4:06.3
Kруг 3
0
25:37.1
5:18.8
83
74
TUR
DEMIR Cihad
14
5
25:43.8
5:25.5
Kруг 1
1
8:49.1
1:31.1
Kруг 2
4
19:23.8
4:06.6
Kруг 3
0
25:43.8
5:25.5
84
91
CAN
KREITZ Robert
14
5
25:55.5
5:37.2
Kруг 1
1
8:29.6
1:11.6
Kруг 2
4
19:16.1
3:58.9
Kруг 3
0
25:55.5
5:37.2
85
100
ROU
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
33
6
26:13.1
5:54.8
Kруг 1
3
9:49.0
2:31.0
Kруг 2
3
19:39.7
4:22.5
Kруг 3
0
26:13.1
5:54.8
86
78
BEL
BEAUVAIS Cesar
14
5
26:16.4
5:58.1
Kруг 1
1
9:06.5
1:48.5
Kруг 2
4
19:52.5
4:35.3
Kруг 3
0
26:16.4
5:58.1
87
73
CAN
HULSMAN Thomas
33
6
26:16.9
5:58.6
Kруг 1
3
9:40.9
2:22.9
Kруг 2
3
19:50.8
4:33.6
Kруг 3
0
26:16.9
5:58.6
88
76
LTU
MACKINE Jokubas
32
5
26:24.5
6:06.2
Kруг 1
3
10:23.1
3:05.1
Kруг 2
2
20:16.5
4:59.3
Kруг 3
0
26:24.5
6:06.2
89
83
LAT
SLAVENS Kristers
23
5
26:27.5
6:09.2
Kруг 1
2
9:17.0
1:59.0
Kруг 2
3
19:47.4
4:30.2
Kруг 3
0
26:27.5
6:09.2
90
90
BEL
DE RIDDER Tim
12
3
26:53.8
6:35.5
Kруг 1
1
9:26.9
2:08.9
Kруг 2
2
19:55.3
4:38.1
Kруг 3
0
26:53.8
6:35.5
91
65
EST
AOLAID Marten
45
9
27:00.0
6:41.7
Kруг 1
4
10:14.8
2:56.8
Kруг 2
5
20:56.7
5:39.5
Kруг 3
0
27:00.0
6:41.7
92
16
AUS
NEUHAUS Will
33
6
28:55.6
8:37.3
Kруг 1
3
11:11.5
3:53.5
Kруг 2
3
21:53.1
6:35.9
Kруг 3
0
28:55.6
8:37.3
93
42
BEL
MACKELS Marek
34
7
29:02.3
8:44.0
Kруг 1
3
11:00.8
3:42.8
Kруг 2
4
22:18.7
7:01.5
Kруг 3
0
29:02.3
8:44.0
94
4
HUN
GYALLAI Mate
24
6
29:07.3
8:49.0
Kруг 1
2
9:35.5
2:17.5
Kруг 2
4
21:54.7
6:37.5
Kруг 3
0
29:07.3
8:49.0
95
80
HUN
BIRO Balint
03
3
29:14.8
8:56.5
Kруг 1
0
9:53.0
2:35.0
Kруг 2
3
21:43.1
6:25.9
Kруг 3
0
29:14.8
8:56.5
96
46
MDA
SENDREA Egor
33
6
29:29.5
9:11.2
Kруг 1
3
10:51.6
3:33.6
Kруг 2
3
22:04.5
6:47.3
Kруг 3
0
29:29.5
9:11.2
97
6
NZL
JONES Louis
44
8
29:45.9
9:27.6
Kруг 1
4
10:49.7
3:31.7
Kруг 2
4
22:44.9
7:27.7
Kруг 3
0
29:45.9
9:27.6
98
52
HUN
VARGA Balint
32
5
30:00.9
9:42.6
Kруг 1
3
10:33.3
3:15.3
Kруг 2
2
22:43.6
7:26.4
Kруг 3
0
30:00.9
9:42.6
99
12
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
43
7
30:35.7
10:17.4
Kруг 1
4
12:31.0
5:13.0
Kруг 2
3
23:36.0
8:18.8
Kруг 3
0
30:35.7
10:17.4
17
SWE
SJOKVIST Henning
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
7:56.7
38.7
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0