Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

24 Фев 2017, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
ITA
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
01
1
19:48.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:08.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:38.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:48.3
0.0
2
7
AUT
GANDLER Anna
01
1
20:54.8
1:06.5
Kруг 1
0
7:50.4
41.6
Kруг 2
1
15:40.5
1:02.5
Kруг 3
0
20:54.8
1:06.5
3
45
ITA
COMOLA Samuela
00
0
21:06.4
1:18.1
Kруг 1
0
7:47.9
39.1
Kруг 2
0
15:46.6
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
21:06.4
1:18.1
4
28
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
01
1
21:19.1
1:30.8
Kруг 1
0
7:42.7
33.9
Kруг 2
1
16:02.3
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
21:19.1
1:30.8
5
32
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
04
4
21:19.3
1:31.0
Kруг 1
0
7:15.0
6.2
Kруг 2
4
16:11.7
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
21:19.3
1:31.0
6
52
RUS
EGOROVA Kristina
11
2
21:22.7
1:34.4
Kруг 1
1
8:05.6
56.8
Kруг 2
1
16:03.2
1:25.2
Kруг 3
0
21:22.7
1:34.4
7
75
NOR
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
01
1
21:23.0
1:34.7
Kруг 1
0
7:44.2
35.4
Kруг 2
1
15:58.5
1:20.5
Kруг 3
0
21:23.0
1:34.7
8
22
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
11
2
21:24.4
1:36.1
Kруг 1
1
8:11.1
1:02.3
Kруг 2
1
16:16.6
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
21:24.4
1:36.1
9
91
FIN
NIKKINEN Heidi
21
3
21:25.4
1:37.1
Kруг 1
2
8:28.7
1:19.9
Kруг 2
1
16:23.6
1:45.6
Kруг 3
0
21:25.4
1:37.1
10
20
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
11
2
21:26.0
1:37.7
Kруг 1
1
7:56.4
47.6
Kруг 2
1
16:18.0
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
21:26.0
1:37.7
11
9
USA
LEVINS Chloe
01
1
21:28.0
1:39.7
Kруг 1
0
7:58.5
49.7
Kруг 2
1
16:06.0
1:28.0
Kруг 3
0
21:28.0
1:39.7
12
79
RUS
GOREEVA Anastasiia
21
3
21:29.1
1:40.8
Kруг 1
2
8:29.2
1:20.4
Kруг 2
1
16:21.7
1:43.7
Kруг 3
0
21:29.1
1:40.8
13
12
FIN
KERAENEN Maija
00
0
21:29.2
1:40.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.9
59.1
Kруг 2
0
15:46.9
1:08.9
Kруг 3
0
21:29.2
1:40.9
14
39
FRA
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou
11
2
21:38.8
1:50.5
Kруг 1
1
8:02.5
53.7
Kруг 2
1
16:09.9
1:31.9
Kруг 3
0
21:38.8
1:50.5
15
19
RUS
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
21
3
21:54.4
2:06.1
Kруг 1
2
8:24.7
1:15.9
Kруг 2
1
16:36.0
1:58.0
Kруг 3
0
21:54.4
2:06.1
16
11
SWE
OEBERG Elvira Karin
12
3
21:56.0
2:07.7
Kруг 1
1
8:01.8
53.0
Kруг 2
2
16:33.3
1:55.3
Kруг 3
0
21:56.0
2:07.7
17
30
FIN
KERANEN Jenni
02
2
21:59.6
2:11.3
Kруг 1
0
7:47.2
38.4
Kруг 2
2
16:36.9
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
21:59.6
2:11.3
18
25
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
11
2
22:06.1
2:17.8
Kруг 1
1
8:16.7
1:07.9
Kруг 2
1
16:32.3
1:54.3
Kруг 3
0
22:06.1
2:17.8
19
43
NOR
WETTERHUS Mari
01
1
22:12.7
2:24.4
Kруг 1
0
7:50.4
41.6
Kруг 2
1
16:18.5
1:40.5
Kруг 3
0
22:12.7
2:24.4
20
74
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
12
3
22:21.9
2:33.6
Kруг 1
1
8:05.9
57.1
Kруг 2
2
16:55.0
2:17.0
Kруг 3
0
22:21.9
2:33.6
21
46
AUT
OBERTHALER Kristina
11
2
22:23.0
2:34.7
Kруг 1
1
8:01.4
52.6
Kруг 2
1
16:43.1
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
22:23.0
2:34.7
22
21
CZE
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
11
2
22:27.0
2:38.7
Kруг 1
1
8:09.7
1:00.9
Kруг 2
1
16:56.7
2:18.7
Kруг 3
0
22:27.0
2:38.7
23
3
SUI
BASERGA Amy
31
4
22:28.4
2:40.1
Kруг 1
3
9:15.6
2:06.8
Kруг 2
1
17:07.4
2:29.4
Kруг 3
0
22:28.4
2:40.1
24
51
SVK
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
11
2
22:30.9
2:42.6
Kруг 1
1
8:21.5
1:12.7
Kруг 2
1
16:49.9
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
22:30.9
2:42.6
25
84
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Elin
11
2
22:32.0
2:43.7
Kруг 1
1
8:27.3
1:18.5
Kруг 2
1
16:47.0
2:09.0
Kруг 3
0
22:32.0
2:43.7
26
44
UKR
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
12
3
22:37.9
2:49.6
Kруг 1
1
8:31.4
1:22.6
Kруг 2
2
17:22.6
2:44.6
Kруг 3
0
22:37.9
2:49.6
27
2
NOR
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
30
3
22:45.3
2:57.0
Kруг 1
3
9:20.4
2:11.6
Kруг 2
0
17:05.5
2:27.5
Kруг 3
0
22:45.3
2:57.0
28
1
BLR
IYEROPES Darya
21
3
22:45.4
2:57.1
Kруг 1
2
8:37.4
1:28.6
Kруг 2
1
17:12.3
2:34.3
Kруг 3
0
22:45.4
2:57.1
29
93
SLO
KLEMENCIC Ziva
32
5
22:51.1
3:02.8
Kруг 1
3
9:06.4
1:57.6
Kруг 2
2
17:33.4
2:55.4
Kруг 3
0
22:51.1
3:02.8
30
88
BLR
YERAMEI Viyaleta
11
2
22:51.6
3:03.3
Kруг 1
1
8:28.5
1:19.7
Kруг 2
1
17:05.9
2:27.9
Kруг 3
0
22:51.6
3:03.3
31
13
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
13
4
22:53.8
3:05.5
Kруг 1
1
8:11.3
1:02.5
Kруг 2
3
17:20.6
2:42.6
Kруг 3
0
22:53.8
3:05.5
32
33
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
21
3
22:58.0
3:09.7
Kруг 1
2
8:55.0
1:46.2
Kруг 2
1
17:20.3
2:42.3
Kруг 3
0
22:58.0
3:09.7
33
86
ITA
VIGNA Martina
01
1
23:00.1
3:11.8
Kруг 1
0
8:22.2
1:13.4
Kруг 2
1
17:17.2
2:39.2
Kруг 3
0
23:00.1
3:11.8
34
62
ROU
POTYO Katalin
01
1
23:01.0
3:12.7
Kруг 1
0
8:00.6
51.8
Kруг 2
1
16:47.3
2:09.3
Kруг 3
0
23:01.0
3:12.7
35
42
SLO
VINDISAR Nika
12
3
23:04.8
3:16.5
Kруг 1
1
8:28.5
1:19.7
Kруг 2
2
17:23.5
2:45.5
Kруг 3
0
23:04.8
3:16.5
35
49
SUI
BARMETTLER Flavia
21
3
23:04.8
3:16.5
Kруг 1
2
8:55.8
1:47.0
Kруг 2
1
17:31.6
2:53.6
Kруг 3
0
23:04.8
3:16.5
37
53
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
31
4
23:05.2
3:16.9
Kруг 1
3
9:16.8
2:08.0
Kруг 2
1
17:29.1
2:51.1
Kруг 3
0
23:05.2
3:16.9
38
54
UKR
KOVALENKO Oksana
13
4
23:12.9
3:24.6
Kруг 1
1
8:08.8
1:00.0
Kруг 2
3
17:29.2
2:51.2
Kруг 3
0
23:12.9
3:24.6
39
10
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
02
2
23:16.1
3:27.8
Kруг 1
0
8:10.5
1:01.7
Kруг 2
2
17:21.0
2:43.0
Kруг 3
0
23:16.1
3:27.8
40
87
NOR
FOSSE Hilde
22
4
23:17.5
3:29.2
Kруг 1
2
8:53.8
1:45.0
Kруг 2
2
17:45.5
3:07.5
Kруг 3
0
23:17.5
3:29.2
41
70
ITA
SARTOR Marianna
12
3
23:19.6
3:31.3
Kруг 1
1
8:35.2
1:26.4
Kруг 2
2
17:42.1
3:04.1
Kруг 3
0
23:19.6
3:31.3
42
18
ROU
MARTON Eniko
13
4
23:23.7
3:35.4
Kруг 1
1
8:22.4
1:13.6
Kруг 2
3
17:56.5
3:18.5
Kруг 3
0
23:23.7
3:35.4
43
35
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
12
3
23:26.0
3:37.7
Kруг 1
1
8:41.6
1:32.8
Kруг 2
2
17:41.3
3:03.3
Kруг 3
0
23:26.0
3:37.7
44
61
BLR
HAURYLKINA Volha
23
5
23:35.9
3:47.6
Kруг 1
2
8:26.2
1:17.4
Kруг 2
3
18:01.8
3:23.8
Kруг 3
0
23:35.9
3:47.6
45
24
CAN
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
03
3
23:56.3
4:08.0
Kруг 1
0
7:55.5
46.7
Kруг 2
3
17:46.9
3:08.9
Kруг 3
0
23:56.3
4:08.0
46
66
POL
GEMBICKA Daria
23
5
23:57.0
4:08.7
Kруг 1
2
9:02.7
1:53.9
Kруг 2
3
18:25.3
3:47.3
Kруг 3
0
23:57.0
4:08.7
47
37
BLR
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
32
5
24:00.1
4:11.8
Kруг 1
3
9:17.5
2:08.7
Kруг 2
2
18:12.6
3:34.6
Kруг 3
0
24:00.1
4:11.8
48
8
TUR
AGA Gulsah
13
4
24:05.7
4:17.4
Kруг 1
1
8:33.0
1:24.2
Kруг 2
3
18:07.7
3:29.7
Kруг 3
0
24:05.7
4:17.4
49
34
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
42
6
24:05.9
4:17.6
Kруг 1
4
10:03.4
2:54.6
Kруг 2
2
18:36.1
3:58.1
Kруг 3
0
24:05.9
4:17.6
50
77
AUT
OSL Lisa
24
6
24:09.7
4:21.4
Kруг 1
2
8:56.5
1:47.7
Kруг 2
4
18:36.8
3:58.8
Kруг 3
0
24:09.7
4:21.4
51
5
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
12
3
24:14.2
4:25.9
Kруг 1
1
8:53.3
1:44.5
Kруг 2
2
18:22.0
3:44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:14.2
4:25.9
52
73
EST
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
02
2
24:17.6
4:29.3
Kруг 1
0
8:20.3
1:11.5
Kруг 2
2
18:09.4
3:31.4
Kруг 3
0
24:17.6
4:29.3
53
92
POL
SZPAK Klaudia
11
2
24:20.5
4:32.2
Kруг 1
1
9:07.2
1:58.4
Kруг 2
1
18:13.1
3:35.1
Kруг 3
0
24:20.5
4:32.2
54
55
SWE
OLSSON Moa Patricia
13
4
24:20.6
4:32.3
Kруг 1
1
8:40.4
1:31.6
Kруг 2
3
18:16.2
3:38.2
Kруг 3
0
24:20.6
4:32.3
55
29
USA
GILLILAND Grace
13
4
24:23.5
4:35.2
Kруг 1
1
8:54.0
1:45.2
Kруг 2
3
18:39.3
4:01.3
Kруг 3
0
24:23.5
4:35.2
56
47
EST
UHA Mari
23
5
24:24.5
4:36.2
Kруг 1
2
8:37.0
1:28.2
Kруг 2
3
18:28.0
3:50.0
Kруг 3
0
24:24.5
4:36.2
57
26
AUS
HAWKINS Gabrielle
31
4
24:28.5
4:40.2
Kруг 1
3
9:52.8
2:44.0
Kруг 2
1
18:39.5
4:01.5
Kруг 3
0
24:28.5
4:40.2
58
40
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
31
4
24:29.7
4:41.4
Kруг 1
3
9:45.5
2:36.7
Kруг 2
1
18:34.8
3:56.8
Kруг 3
0
24:29.7
4:41.4
59
57
USA
KAUTZER Amanda
33
6
24:31.0
4:42.7
Kруг 1
3
9:19.3
2:10.5
Kруг 2
3
18:56.5
4:18.5
Kруг 3
0
24:31.0
4:42.7
60
89
UKR
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
32
5
24:42.3
4:54.0
Kруг 1
3
9:53.4
2:44.6
Kруг 2
2
18:52.7
4:14.7
Kруг 3
0
24:42.3
4:54.0
61
81
BUL
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
13
4
24:46.3
4:58.0
Kруг 1
1
8:59.9
1:51.1
Kруг 2
3
18:47.1
4:09.1
Kруг 3
0
24:46.3
4:58.0
62
27
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
11
2
24:46.9
4:58.6
Kруг 1
1
8:56.7
1:47.9
Kруг 2
1
18:14.7
3:36.7
Kруг 3
0
24:46.9
4:58.6
63
4
HUN
VERES Mirella
11
2
24:51.2
5:02.9
Kруг 1
1
9:28.9
2:20.1
Kруг 2
1
18:36.9
3:58.9
Kруг 3
0
24:51.2
5:02.9
64
68
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
23
5
24:51.4
5:03.1
Kруг 1
2
8:59.7
1:50.9
Kруг 2
3
19:01.1
4:23.1
Kруг 3
0
24:51.4
5:03.1
65
36
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
21
3
24:52.9
5:04.6
Kруг 1
2
9:50.5
2:41.7
Kруг 2
1
18:44.0
4:06.0
Kруг 3
0
24:52.9
5:04.6
66
65
RUS
GAVRILOVA Vladislava
33
6
24:56.6
5:08.3
Kруг 1
3
9:50.9
2:42.1
Kруг 2
3
19:26.5
4:48.5
Kруг 3
0
24:56.6
5:08.3
67
82
USA
WILSON Helen
22
4
24:58.3
5:10.0
Kруг 1
2
9:36.7
2:27.9
Kруг 2
2
19:06.5
4:28.5
Kруг 3
0
24:58.3
5:10.0
68
23
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
23
5
25:01.2
5:12.9
Kруг 1
2
9:16.3
2:07.5
Kруг 2
3
19:13.2
4:35.2
Kруг 3
0
25:01.2
5:12.9
69
14
POL
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
53
8
25:05.5
5:17.2
Kруг 1
5
10:22.1
3:13.3
Kруг 2
3
19:49.9
5:11.9
Kруг 3
0
25:05.5
5:17.2
70
60
CZE
MACKOVA Veronika
22
4
25:10.0
5:21.7
Kруг 1
2
9:31.7
2:22.9
Kруг 2
2
19:17.7
4:39.7
Kруг 3
0
25:10.0
5:21.7
71
15
LAT
PUCE Ieva
04
4
25:19.0
5:30.7
Kруг 1
0
8:26.2
1:17.4
Kруг 2
4
19:40.5
5:02.5
Kруг 3
0
25:19.0
5:30.7
72
63
LAT
RAZGALE Krista
02
2
25:26.6
5:38.3
Kруг 1
0
9:04.7
1:55.9
Kруг 2
2
19:04.3
4:26.3
Kруг 3
0
25:26.6
5:38.3
73
50
CAN
PERUSSE Frederique
13
4
25:36.5
5:48.2
Kруг 1
1
8:47.6
1:38.8
Kруг 2
3
19:15.3
4:37.3
Kруг 3
0
25:36.5
5:48.2
74
31
ROU
HAJDU Timea
21
3
25:39.3
5:51.0
Kруг 1
2
9:25.5
2:16.7
Kруг 2
1
18:57.8
4:19.8
Kруг 3
0
25:39.3
5:51.0
75
59
KAZ
CHULKOVA Oxana
01
1
25:48.6
6:00.3
Kруг 1
0
9:00.3
1:51.5
Kруг 2
1
19:12.3
4:34.3
Kруг 3
0
25:48.6
6:00.3
76
41
LAT
GOLUBEVA Inese
02
2
25:49.8
6:01.5
Kруг 1
0
9:03.0
1:54.2
Kруг 2
2
19:20.2
4:42.2
Kруг 3
0
25:49.8
6:01.5
77
69
AUT
BERGER Marion
22
4
25:51.0
6:02.7
Kруг 1
2
9:24.4
2:15.6
Kруг 2
2
19:32.4
4:54.4
Kруг 3
0
25:51.0
6:02.7
78
85
KAZ
BORISSOVA Angelina
23
5
26:11.2
6:22.9
Kруг 1
2
9:26.1
2:17.3
Kруг 2
3
19:50.1
5:12.1
Kруг 3
0
26:11.2
6:22.9
79
56
CRO
KURECIC Dora
14
5
26:27.1
6:38.8
Kруг 1
1
9:11.0
2:02.2
Kруг 2
4
20:05.4
5:27.4
Kруг 3
0
26:27.1
6:38.8
80
16
NED
LEIJN Carine
14
5
26:31.2
6:42.9
Kруг 1
1
8:57.4
1:48.6
Kруг 2
4
20:20.5
5:42.5
Kруг 3
0
26:31.2
6:42.9
81
64
SUI
FISCHER Anja
41
5
26:31.8
6:43.5
Kруг 1
4
10:45.8
3:37.0
Kруг 2
1
20:21.7
5:43.7
Kруг 3
0
26:31.8
6:43.5
82
78
CAN
SELLERS Anna
42
6
26:35.5
6:47.2
Kруг 1
4
11:00.2
3:51.4
Kруг 2
2
20:49.1
6:11.1
Kруг 3
0
26:35.5
6:47.2
83
71
LTU
JANKAUSKAITE Darija
33
6
26:35.8
6:47.5
Kруг 1
3
10:05.4
2:56.6
Kруг 2
3
20:27.8
5:49.8
Kруг 3
0
26:35.8
6:47.5
84
80
SVK
KRNACOVA Tatiana
34
7
26:46.2
6:57.9
Kруг 1
3
9:46.9
2:38.1
Kруг 2
4
20:39.4
6:01.4
Kруг 3
0
26:46.2
6:57.9
85
76
BUL
VLAHOVSKA Vyara
44
8
27:26.6
7:38.3
Kруг 1
4
11:20.1
4:11.3
Kруг 2
4
21:33.6
6:55.6
Kруг 3
0
27:26.6
7:38.3
86
67
CAN
SAUVE Elise
33
6
27:30.0
7:41.7
Kруг 1
3
10:21.4
3:12.6
Kруг 2
3
21:04.1
6:26.1
Kруг 3
0
27:30.0
7:41.7
87
90
CRO
RADOSEVIC Ana
35
8
28:11.1
8:22.8
Kруг 1
3
10:39.9
3:31.1
Kруг 2
5
22:01.3
7:23.3
Kруг 3
0
28:11.1
8:22.8
88
6
BEL
VILZ Adriana
12
3
28:17.0
8:28.7
Kруг 1
1
10:05.6
2:56.8
Kруг 2
2
21:19.1
6:41.1
Kруг 3
0
28:17.0
8:28.7
89
38
CRO
VUCEMILOVIC Ines
32
5
29:12.8
9:24.5
Kруг 1
3
11:15.3
4:06.5
Kруг 2
2
22:15.4
7:37.4
Kруг 3
0
29:12.8
9:24.5
90
83
HUN
VARGA Anna
03
3
32:12.1
12:23.8
Kруг 1
0
10:46.3
3:37.5
Kруг 2
3
24:02.5
9:24.5
Kруг 3
0
32:12.1
12:23.8
91
48
HUN
HEGEDUS Kitti
35
8
32:15.7
12:27.4
Kруг 1
3
11:16.2
4:07.4
Kруг 2
5
25:00.2
10:22.2
Kруг 3
0
32:15.7
12:27.4
92
72
HUN
KIS Izabella
53
8
33:43.9
13:55.6
Kруг 1
5
13:16.7
6:07.9
Kруг 2
3
25:49.7
11:11.7
Kруг 3
0
33:43.9
13:55.6
58
FIN
KUUTTINEN Heidi
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
94
SUI
BIERI Annatina
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0