Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

18 Фев 2017, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:15.0
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:49.2
18:49.2
Kруг 1
6:29.0
13.5
Kруг 2
13:01.0
11.1
Kруг 3
18:49.2
17:43.2
1
2.2
RUS
0+00+0
37:24.2
37:24.2
Kруг 1
24:57.6
18:42.1
Kруг 2
31:28.0
18:38.1
Kруг 3
37:24.2
36:18.2
1
2.3
RUS
0+00+0
56:21.9
56:21.9
Kруг 1
43:31.9
37:16.4
Kруг 2
50:10.3
37:20.4
Kруг 3
56:21.9
55:15.9
1
2.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:14:15.0
1:14:15.0
Kруг 1
1:02:26.4
56:10.9
Kруг 2
1:08:47.9
55:58.0
Kруг 3
1:14:15.0
1:13:09.0
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:15.0
0.0
2
5.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+0
18:34.6
18:34.6
Kруг 1
6:28.8
13.3
Kруг 2
12:53.1
3.2
Kруг 3
18:34.6
17:28.6
2
5.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+0
37:15.5
37:15.5
Kруг 1
24:56.4
18:40.9
Kруг 2
31:22.1
18:32.2
Kруг 3
37:15.5
36:09.5
2
5.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+30+0
56:34.4
56:34.4
Kруг 1
44:05.5
37:50.0
Kруг 2
50:40.3
37:50.4
Kруг 3
56:34.4
55:28.4
2
5.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:14:20.8
1:14:20.8
Kруг 1
1:02:36.3
56:20.8
Kруг 2
1:08:52.1
56:02.2
Kруг 3
1:14:20.8
1:13:14.8
3
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:20.8
5.8
3
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:35.1
20.1
3
6.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+1
18:50.3
18:50.3
Kруг 1
6:23.7
8.2
Kруг 2
13:01.5
11.6
Kруг 3
18:50.3
17:44.3
3
6.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+20+2
37:29.6
37:29.6
Kруг 1
25:06.9
18:51.4
Kруг 2
31:39.3
18:49.4
Kруг 3
37:29.6
36:23.6
3
6.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+2
56:22.4
56:22.4
Kруг 1
43:35.4
37:19.9
Kруг 2
50:18.6
37:28.7
Kруг 3
56:22.4
55:16.4
3
6.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+1
1:14:35.1
1:14:35.1
Kруг 1
1:02:37.5
56:22.0
Kруг 2
1:09:07.3
56:17.4
Kруг 3
1:14:35.1
1:13:29.1
4
1
GER
GERMANY
1:14:35.1
20.1
4
1.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:29.2
18:29.2
Kруг 1
6:21.8
6.3
Kруг 2
12:50.6
0.7
Kруг 3
18:29.2
17:23.2
4
1.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+3
37:48.3
37:48.3
Kруг 1
24:50.3
18:34.8
Kруг 2
31:54.8
19:04.9
Kруг 3
37:48.3
36:42.3
4
1.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+20+1
56:35.7
56:35.7
Kруг 1
44:18.1
38:02.6
Kруг 2
50:47.6
37:57.7
Kруг 3
56:35.7
55:29.7
4
1.4
GER
0+10+0
1:14:44.6
1:14:44.6
Kруг 1
1:02:46.9
56:31.4
Kруг 2
1:09:09.2
56:19.3
Kруг 3
1:14:44.6
1:13:38.6
5
1
GER
GERMANY
1:14:44.6
29.6
5
8
ITA
ITALY
1:15:45.8
1:30.8
5
8.1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+1
18:48.8
18:48.8
Kруг 1
6:31.2
15.7
Kруг 2
13:00.1
10.2
Kруг 3
18:48.8
17:42.8
5
8.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+0
37:15.9
37:15.9
Kруг 1
24:59.1
18:43.6
Kруг 2
31:26.5
18:36.6
Kруг 3
37:15.9
36:09.9
5
8.3
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+00+1
56:53.5
56:53.5
Kруг 1
43:38.3
37:22.8
Kруг 2
50:45.7
37:55.8
Kруг 3
56:53.5
55:47.5
5
8.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+20+0
1:15:45.8
1:15:45.8
Kруг 1
1:03:32.8
57:17.3
Kруг 2
1:09:59.9
57:10.0
Kруг 3
1:15:45.8
1:14:39.8
6
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:45.8
1:30.8
6
4.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
18:43.1
18:43.1
Kруг 1
6:30.7
15.2
Kруг 2
12:49.9
0.0
Kруг 3
18:43.1
17:37.1
6
4.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+0
37:23.4
37:23.4
Kруг 1
24:52.9
18:37.4
Kруг 2
31:26.5
18:36.6
Kруг 3
37:23.4
36:17.4
6
4.3
UKR
0+20+1
56:53.0
56:53.0
Kруг 1
43:52.5
37:37.0
Kруг 2
50:46.0
37:56.1
Kруг 3
56:53.0
55:47.0
6
4.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+30+3
1:15:56.3
1:15:56.3
Kруг 1
1:03:31.4
57:15.9
Kруг 2
1:10:19.9
57:30.0
Kруг 3
1:15:56.3
1:14:50.3
7
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:56.3
1:41.3
7
18
USA
USA
1:16:05.5
1:50.5
7
18.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+0
18:41.6
18:41.6
Kруг 1
6:27.3
11.8
Kруг 2
12:52.6
2.7
Kруг 3
18:41.6
17:35.6
7
18.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+00+1
37:33.2
37:33.2
Kруг 1
24:50.7
18:35.2
Kруг 2
31:31.6
18:41.7
Kруг 3
37:33.2
36:27.2
7
18.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+10+3
57:23.1
57:23.1
Kруг 1
44:09.9
37:54.4
Kруг 2
51:15.4
38:25.5
Kруг 3
57:23.1
56:17.1
7
18.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+20+0
1:16:05.5
1:16:05.5
Kруг 1
1:03:58.0
57:42.5
Kруг 2
1:10:23.1
57:33.2
Kруг 3
1:16:05.5
1:14:59.5
8
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:05.5
1:50.5
8
3.1
NOR
0+00+2
18:59.9
18:59.9
Kруг 1
6:22.2
6.7
Kруг 2
13:07.0
17.1
Kруг 3
18:59.9
17:53.9
8
3.2
NOR
0+10+0
38:00.0
38:00.0
Kруг 1
25:26.8
19:11.3
Kруг 2
32:00.9
19:11.0
Kруг 3
38:00.0
36:54.0
8
3.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+01+3
57:44.6
57:44.6
Kруг 1
44:17.5
38:02.0
Kруг 2
51:33.8
38:43.9
Kруг 3
57:44.6
56:38.6
8
3.4
NOR
0+20+0
1:16:37.3
1:16:37.3
Kруг 1
1:04:20.6
58:05.1
Kруг 2
1:10:51.0
58:01.1
Kруг 3
1:16:37.3
1:15:31.3
9
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:37.3
2:22.3
9
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:05.3
2:50.3
9
9.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+0
18:41.4
18:41.4
Kруг 1
6:30.2
14.7
Kруг 2
12:52.2
2.3
Kруг 3
18:41.4
17:35.4
9
9.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+01+3
38:39.2
38:39.2
Kруг 1
24:57.3
18:41.8
Kруг 2
32:18.7
19:28.8
Kруг 3
38:39.2
37:33.2
9
9.3
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+1
58:04.0
58:04.0
Kруг 1
45:09.6
38:54.1
Kруг 2
52:02.8
39:12.9
Kруг 3
58:04.0
56:58.0
9
9.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+0
1:17:05.3
1:17:05.3
Kруг 1
1:04:33.0
58:17.5
Kруг 2
1:11:08.5
58:18.6
Kруг 3
1:17:05.3
1:15:59.3
10
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:05.3
2:50.3
10
7.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+11+3
19:59.8
19:59.8
Kруг 1
6:32.4
16.9
Kруг 2
13:46.5
56.6
Kруг 3
19:59.8
18:53.8
10
7.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
39:06.1
39:06.1
Kруг 1
26:25.1
20:09.6
Kруг 2
33:05.6
20:15.7
Kруг 3
39:06.1
38:00.1
10
7.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+30+2
58:22.5
58:22.5
Kруг 1
45:42.7
39:27.2
Kруг 2
52:29.3
39:39.4
Kруг 3
58:22.5
57:16.5
10
7.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+20+2
1:17:25.0
1:17:25.0
Kруг 1
1:05:06.1
58:50.6
Kруг 2
1:11:56.1
59:06.2
Kруг 3
1:17:25.0
1:16:19.0
11
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:25.0
3:10.0
11
16
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:25.1
3:10.1
11
16.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+00+1
18:50.9
18:50.9
Kруг 1
6:26.2
10.7
Kруг 2
12:57.9
8.0
Kруг 3
18:50.9
17:44.9
11
16.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+20+3
38:19.4
38:19.4
Kруг 1
25:14.2
18:58.7
Kруг 2
32:12.1
19:22.2
Kруг 3
38:19.4
37:13.4
11
16.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+21+3
59:09.5
59:09.5
Kруг 1
45:05.6
38:50.1
Kруг 2
52:53.6
40:03.7
Kруг 3
59:09.5
58:03.5
11
16.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+0
1:17:25.1
1:17:25.1
Kруг 1
1:05:28.1
59:12.6
Kруг 2
1:11:57.2
59:07.3
Kруг 3
1:17:25.1
1:16:19.1
12
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:25.1
3:10.1
12
14.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+0
19:09.0
19:09.0
Kруг 1
6:37.9
22.4
Kруг 2
13:11.6
21.7
Kруг 3
19:09.0
18:03.0
12
14.2
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+20+1
38:33.0
38:33.0
Kруг 1
25:46.4
19:30.9
Kруг 2
32:34.9
19:45.0
Kруг 3
38:33.0
37:27.0
12
14.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+2
58:26.9
58:26.9
Kруг 1
45:23.5
39:08.0
Kруг 2
52:21.6
39:31.7
Kруг 3
58:26.9
57:20.9
12
14.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+00+0
1:17:44.0
1:17:44.0
Kруг 1
1:05:05.4
58:49.9
Kруг 2
1:11:55.3
59:05.4
Kруг 3
1:17:44.0
1:16:38.0
13
11
CAN
CANADA
1:17:50.5
3:35.5
13
11.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+20+1
19:08.5
19:08.5
Kруг 1
6:39.9
24.4
Kруг 2
13:09.7
19.8
Kруг 3
19:08.5
18:02.5
13
11.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+20+1
38:47.1
38:47.1
Kруг 1
25:50.4
19:34.9
Kруг 2
32:36.8
19:46.9
Kруг 3
38:47.1
37:41.1
13
11.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+20+1
58:45.2
58:45.2
Kруг 1
45:37.7
39:22.2
Kруг 2
52:34.4
39:44.5
Kруг 3
58:45.2
57:39.2
13
11.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+1
1:17:50.5
1:17:50.5
Kруг 1
1:05:20.4
59:04.9
Kруг 2
1:12:10.9
59:21.0
Kруг 3
1:17:50.5
1:16:44.5
13
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:44.0
3:29.0
14
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:50.5
3:35.5
14
12.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+2
19:10.4
19:10.4
Kруг 1
6:33.7
18.2
Kруг 2
13:10.4
20.5
Kруг 3
19:10.4
18:04.4
14
12.2
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1+30+1
39:15.5
39:15.5
Kруг 1
26:21.6
20:06.1
Kруг 2
33:03.3
20:13.4
Kруг 3
39:15.5
38:09.5
14
12.3
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+10+2
58:45.8
58:45.8
Kруг 1
45:46.0
39:30.5
Kруг 2
52:38.9
39:49.0
Kруг 3
58:45.8
57:39.8
14
12.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+20+0
1:18:01.4
1:18:01.4
Kруг 1
1:05:30.6
59:15.1
Kруг 2
1:12:12.3
59:22.4
Kруг 3
1:18:01.4
1:16:55.4
15
22
JPN
JAPAN
1:18:01.4
3:46.4
15
22.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+3
19:08.0
19:08.0
Kруг 1
6:26.3
10.8
Kруг 2
13:12.2
22.3
Kруг 3
19:08.0
18:02.0
15
22.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+20+1
38:51.3
38:51.3
Kруг 1
25:56.6
19:41.1
Kруг 2
32:47.8
19:57.9
Kруг 3
38:51.3
37:45.3
15
22.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+3
58:46.5
58:46.5
Kруг 1
45:24.1
39:08.6
Kруг 2
52:35.2
39:45.3
Kруг 3
58:46.5
57:40.5
15
22.4
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+30+0
1:18:08.1
1:18:08.1
Kруг 1
1:05:47.8
59:32.3
Kруг 2
1:12:24.7
59:34.8
Kруг 3
1:18:08.1
1:17:02.1
16
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:18:08.1
3:53.1
16
10.1
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+30+2
19:59.4
19:59.4
Kруг 1
6:53.8
38.3
Kруг 2
13:43.4
53.5
Kруг 3
19:59.4
18:53.4
16
10.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
38:46.4
38:46.4
Kруг 1
26:12.2
19:56.7
Kруг 2
32:43.8
19:53.9
Kруг 3
38:46.4
37:40.4
16
10.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+12+3
59:41.8
59:41.8
Kруг 1
45:17.5
39:02.0
Kруг 2
53:21.0
40:31.1
Kруг 3
59:41.8
58:35.8
16
10.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+2
1:18:47.5
1:18:47.5
Kруг 1
1:06:11.7
59:56.2
Kруг 2
1:12:58.0
1:8.1
Kруг 3
1:18:47.5
1:17:41.5
17
21
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:47.5
4:32.5
17
21.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+20+1
19:56.1
19:56.1
Kруг 1
6:49.0
33.5
Kруг 2
13:31.8
41.9
Kруг 3
19:56.1
18:50.1
17
21.2
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+00+2
40:24.2
40:24.2
Kруг 1
26:33.7
20:18.2
Kруг 2
33:49.3
20:59.4
Kруг 3
40:24.2
39:18.2
17
21.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+10+2
59:51.8
59:51.8
Kруг 1
46:58.2
40:42.7
Kруг 2
53:50.7
41:00.8
Kруг 3
59:51.8
58:45.8
17
21.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+30+1
1:19:28.3
1:19:28.3
Kруг 1
1:06:39.3
1:23.8
Kруг 2
1:13:39.6
1:49.7
Kруг 3
1:19:28.3
1:18:22.3
18
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:28.3
5:13.3
18
13.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+10+1
19:33.0
19:33.0
Kруг 1
6:38.2
22.7
Kруг 2
13:19.3
29.4
Kруг 3
19:33.0
18:27.0
18
13.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+2
38:28.4
38:28.4
Kруг 1
25:47.1
19:31.6
Kруг 2
32:31.3
19:41.4
Kруг 3
38:28.4
37:22.4
18
13.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+30+2
59:12.3
59:12.3
Kруг 1
45:45.4
39:29.9
Kруг 2
52:56.0
40:06.1
Kруг 3
59:12.3
58:06.3
18
13.4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+30+2
1:19:35.0
1:19:35.0
Kруг 1
1:06:12.7
59:57.2
Kруг 2
1:13:27.8
1:37.9
Kруг 3
1:19:35.0
1:18:29.0
19
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:35.0
5:20.0
19
17
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:55.1
5:40.1
19
17.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+01+3
19:30.5
19:30.5
Kруг 1
6:25.2
9.7
Kруг 2
13:39.6
49.7
Kруг 3
19:30.5
18:24.5
19
17.2
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+23+3
41:02.5
41:02.5
Kруг 1
26:15.9
20:00.4
Kруг 2
34:46.5
21:56.6
Kруг 3
41:02.5
39:56.5
19
17.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+00+0
1:00:42.9
1:42.9
Kруг 1
47:34.1
41:18.6
Kруг 2
54:27.1
41:37.2
Kруг 3
1:42.9
36.9
19
17.4
BLR
0+30+1
1:19:55.1
1:19:55.1
Kруг 1
1:07:32.1
1:01:16.6
Kруг 2
1:14:09.7
1:01:19.8
Kруг 3
1:19:55.1
1:18:49.1
20
19
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:55.1
5:40.1
20
19.1
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+10+1
20:01.6
20:01.6
Kруг 1
6:44.7
29.2
Kруг 2
13:46.1
56.2
Kруг 3
20:01.6
18:55.6
20
19.2
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
1+30+1
41:04.3
41:04.3
Kруг 1
27:17.6
21:02.1
Kруг 2
34:28.7
21:38.8
Kруг 3
41:04.3
39:58.3
20
19.3
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+00+0
1:00:36.2
1:36.2
Kруг 1
47:29.4
41:13.9
Kруг 2
54:24.9
41:35.0
Kруг 3
1:36.2
30.2
20
19.4
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+00+2
1:20:08.2
1:20:08.2
Kруг 1
1:07:08.8
1:53.3
Kруг 2
1:14:19.6
1:01:29.7
Kруг 3
1:20:08.2
1:19:02.2
21
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:39.8
6:24.8
21
15.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+2
19:41.7
19:41.7
Kруг 1
6:26.0
10.5
Kруг 2
13:18.7
28.8
Kруг 3
19:41.7
18:35.7
21
15.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+2
39:57.2
39:57.2
Kруг 1
26:23.8
20:08.3
Kруг 2
33:27.9
20:38.0
Kруг 3
39:57.2
38:51.2
21
15.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+2
1:00:06.9
1:6.9
Kруг 1
46:49.1
40:33.6
Kруг 2
53:52.4
41:02.5
Kруг 3
1:6.9
0.9
21
15.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+02+3
1:20:39.8
1:20:39.8
Kруг 1
1:06:42.1
1:26.6
Kруг 2
1:14:42.0
1:01:52.1
Kруг 3
1:20:39.8
1:19:33.8
21
19
FIN
FINLAND
1:20:08.2
5:53.2
22
24
LAT
LATVIA
1:20:39.8
6:24.8
22
24.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+01+3
19:35.4
19:35.4
Kруг 1
6:15.5
0.0
Kруг 2
13:29.0
39.1
Kруг 3
19:35.4
18:29.4
22
24.2
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+00+1
39:48.1
39:48.1
Kруг 1
26:08.6
19:53.1
Kруг 2
33:13.8
20:23.9
Kруг 3
39:48.1
38:42.1
22
24.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+10+2
1:00:06.0
1:6.0
Kруг 1
46:26.0
40:10.5
Kруг 2
53:39.6
40:49.7
Kруг 3
1:6.0
0.0
22
24.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+00+0
1:21:07.2
1:21:07.2
Kруг 1
1:07:05.2
1:49.7
Kруг 2
1:14:31.3
1:01:41.4
Kруг 3
1:21:07.2
1:20:01.2
23
24
LAT
LATVIA
1:21:07.2
6:52.2
23
25
KOR
KOREA
23
25.1
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+00+1
20:40.2
20:40.2
Kруг 1
6:47.6
32.1
Kруг 2
13:53.4
1:03.5
Kруг 3
20:40.2
19:34.2
23
25.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+00+0
40:45.6
40:45.6
Kруг 1
27:18.7
21:03.2
Kруг 2
34:17.9
21:28.0
Kруг 3
40:45.6
39:39.6
23
25.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+10+2
1:01:18.4
1:01:18.4
Kруг 1
47:31.5
41:16.0
Kруг 2
54:40.5
41:50.6
Kруг 3
1:01:18.4
1:12.4
23
25.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:08:11.7
1:01:56.2
Kруг 2
1:08:11.7
55:21.8
Kруг 3
1:08:11.7
1:07:05.7
24
20
POL
POLAND
24
20.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+20+1
20:12.8
20:12.8
Kруг 1
6:56.1
40.6
Kруг 2
13:52.1
1:02.2
Kруг 3
20:12.8
19:06.8
24
20.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+30+0
40:59.5
40:59.5
Kруг 1
27:35.8
21:20.3
Kруг 2
34:29.9
21:40.0
Kруг 3
40:59.5
39:53.5
24
20.3
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+00+1
1:01:37.1
1:01:37.1
Kруг 1
47:41.6
41:26.1
Kруг 2
54:56.7
42:06.8
Kруг 3
1:01:37.1
1:31.1
24
20.4
POL
PENAR Rafal
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:08:18.6
1:02:03.1
Kруг 2
1:08:18.6
55:28.7
Kруг 3
1:08:18.6
1:07:12.6
25
23
LTU
LITHUANIA
25
23.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+01+3
20:10.4
20:10.4
Kруг 1
6:26.8
11.3
Kруг 2
13:49.2
59.3
Kруг 3
20:10.4
19:04.4
25
23.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+21+3
41:25.1
41:25.1
Kруг 1
26:52.3
20:36.8
Kруг 2
34:45.1
21:55.2
Kруг 3
41:25.1
40:19.1
25
23.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+20+1
1:01:53.4
1:01:53.4
Kруг 1
48:17.2
42:01.7
Kруг 2
55:22.6
42:32.7
Kруг 3
1:01:53.4
1:47.4
25
23.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:08:56.6
1:02:41.1
Kруг 2
1:08:56.6
56:06.7
Kруг 3
1:08:56.6
1:07:50.6
26
23
LTU
LITHUANIA
26
26
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
26
26.1
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+00+1
20:09.3
20:09.3
Kруг 1
6:34.8
19.3
Kруг 2
13:42.8
52.9
Kруг 3
20:09.3
19:03.3
26
26.2
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+10+3
42:08.7
42:08.7
Kруг 1
27:14.7
20:59.2
Kруг 2
35:03.0
22:13.1
Kруг 3
42:08.7
41:02.7
26
26.3
GBR
FOUNTAIN Vinny
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
50:45.7
44:30.2
Kруг 2
50:45.7
37:55.8
Kруг 3
50:45.7
49:39.7
26
26.4
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
50:45.7
44:30.2
Kруг 2
50:45.7
37:55.8
Kруг 3
50:45.7
49:39.7