Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

27 Ноя 2016, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1
2.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+10+1
17:17.0
17:17.0
Kруг 1
6:17.2
4:59.9
Kруг 2
12:21.3
0.0
Kруг 3
17:17.0
0.1
1
2.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+00+3
35:26.4
35:26.4
Kруг 1
23:59.2
22:41.9
Kруг 2
30:40.6
18:19.3
Kруг 3
35:26.4
18:09.5
1
2.3
NOR
0+00+0
53:06.5
53:06.5
Kруг 1
42:04.3
40:47.0
Kруг 2
48:02.5
35:41.2
Kруг 3
53:06.5
35:49.6
1
2.4
NOR
0+10+0
1:10:57.1
1:10:57.1
Kруг 1
59:44.3
58:27.0
Kруг 2
1:05:47.8
53:26.5
Kруг 3
1:10:57.1
53:40.2
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:10:57.1
1:10:57.1
2
1.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+1
17:42.1
17:42.1
Kруг 1
6:13.7
4:56.4
Kруг 2
12:38.8
17.5
Kруг 3
17:42.1
25.2
2
1.2
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+3
35:26.5
35:26.5
Kруг 1
24:17.3
23:00.0
Kруг 2
30:48.6
18:27.3
Kруг 3
35:26.5
18:09.6
2
1.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+00+1
53:23.8
53:23.8
Kруг 1
42:09.5
40:52.2
Kруг 2
48:27.9
36:06.6
Kруг 3
53:23.8
36:06.9
2
1.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+0
1:11:30.8
1:11:30.8
Kруг 1
1:17.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:25.7
54:04.4
Kруг 3
1:11:30.8
54:13.9
3
6
ITA
ITALY
1:11:30.8
1:11:30.8
3
6.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+30+1
17:50.2
17:50.2
Kруг 1
6:35.1
5:17.8
Kруг 2
12:48.7
27.4
Kруг 3
17:50.2
33.3
3
6.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+20+1
35:21.5
35:21.5
Kруг 1
24:36.7
23:19.4
Kруг 2
30:39.5
18:18.2
Kруг 3
35:21.5
18:04.6
3
6.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+01+3
53:44.3
53:44.3
Kруг 1
41:53.5
40:36.2
Kруг 2
48:49.2
36:27.9
Kруг 3
53:44.3
36:27.4
3
6.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+1
1:11:41.3
1:11:41.3
Kруг 1
1:31.2
13.9
Kруг 2
1:06:44.8
54:23.5
Kруг 3
1:11:41.3
54:24.4
4
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:41.3
1:11:41.3
4
5.1
RUS
0+00+2
17:30.2
17:30.2
Kруг 1
6:13.3
4:56.0
Kруг 2
12:31.7
10.4
Kруг 3
17:30.2
13.3
4
5.2
RUS
0+00+2
36:19.0
36:19.0
Kруг 1
24:14.6
22:57.3
Kруг 2
31:12.5
18:51.2
Kруг 3
36:19.0
19:02.1
4
5.3
RUS
0+00+1
54:14.2
54:14.2
Kруг 1
42:56.3
41:39.0
Kруг 2
49:18.3
36:57.0
Kруг 3
54:14.2
36:57.3
4
5.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:11:41.6
1:11:41.6
Kруг 1
1:44.1
26.8
Kруг 2
1:06:42.9
54:21.6
Kруг 3
1:11:41.6
54:24.7
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:41.6
1:11:41.6
5
3.1
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+10+1
17:21.9
17:21.9
Kруг 1
6:34.8
5:17.5
Kруг 2
12:38.8
17.5
Kруг 3
17:21.9
5.0
5
3.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+2
35:33.3
35:33.3
Kруг 1
24:02.1
22:44.8
Kруг 2
30:33.1
18:11.8
Kруг 3
35:33.3
18:16.4
5
3.3
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+01+3
53:49.5
53:49.5
Kруг 1
42:09.9
40:52.6
Kруг 2
48:50.2
36:28.9
Kруг 3
53:49.5
36:32.6
5
3.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+20+1
1:12:10.4
1:12:10.4
Kруг 1
1:43.7
26.4
Kруг 2
1:06:58.5
54:37.2
Kруг 3
1:12:10.4
54:53.5
6
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:10.4
1:12:10.4
6
9.1
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+0
17:17.4
17:17.4
Kруг 1
6:09.3
4:52.0
Kруг 2
12:26.1
4.8
Kруг 3
17:17.4
0.5
6
9.2
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+30+2
35:27.1
35:27.1
Kруг 1
24:16.5
22:59.2
Kруг 2
30:31.3
18:10.0
Kруг 3
35:27.1
18:10.2
6
9.3
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+11+3
54:05.3
54:05.3
Kруг 1
42:20.5
41:03.2
Kруг 2
49:15.1
36:53.8
Kруг 3
54:05.3
36:48.4
6
9.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+0
1:12:18.0
1:12:18.0
Kруг 1
1:01:03.4
59:46.1
Kруг 2
1:07:15.7
54:54.4
Kруг 3
1:12:18.0
55:01.1
7
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:18.0
1:12:18.0
7
4.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1+30+1
18:04.1
18:04.1
Kруг 1
6:59.5
5:42.2
Kруг 2
13:13.3
52.0
Kруг 3
18:04.1
47.2
7
4.2
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+3
36:22.1
36:22.1
Kруг 1
24:57.8
23:40.5
Kруг 2
31:29.6
19:08.3
Kруг 3
36:22.1
19:05.2
7
4.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+0
54:13.7
54:13.7
Kруг 1
42:56.8
41:39.5
Kруг 2
49:08.3
36:47.0
Kруг 3
54:13.7
36:56.8
7
4.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:12:18.0
1:12:18.0
Kруг 1
1:56.1
38.8
Kруг 2
1:07:16.0
54:54.7
Kруг 3
1:12:18.0
55:01.1
8
7
USA
USA
1:12:18.0
1:12:18.0
8
7.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+2
17:16.9
17:16.9
Kруг 1
6:12.5
4:55.2
Kруг 2
12:26.7
5.4
Kруг 3
17:16.9
0.0
8
7.2
USA
EGAN Clare
0+02+3
37:19.5
37:19.5
Kруг 1
24:06.5
22:49.2
Kруг 2
32:11.2
19:49.9
Kруг 3
37:19.5
20:02.6
8
7.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+1
55:18.2
55:18.2
Kруг 1
44:10.4
42:53.1
Kруг 2
50:22.3
38:01.0
Kруг 3
55:18.2
38:01.3
8
7.4
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+3
1:13:35.6
1:13:35.6
Kруг 1
1:01:56.5
1:39.2
Kруг 2
1:08:35.6
56:14.3
Kруг 3
1:13:35.6
56:18.7
9
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:35.6
1:13:35.6
9
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+00+2
17:23.7
17:23.7
Kруг 1
6:05.6
4:48.3
Kруг 2
12:37.1
15.8
Kруг 3
17:23.7
6.8
9
13.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+02+3
36:33.9
36:33.9
Kруг 1
24:02.7
22:45.4
Kруг 2
31:27.8
19:06.5
Kруг 3
36:33.9
19:17.0
9
13.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+20+3
55:13.1
55:13.1
Kруг 1
43:30.9
42:13.6
Kруг 2
50:07.2
37:45.9
Kруг 3
55:13.1
37:56.2
9
13.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+2
1:13:45.4
1:13:45.4
Kруг 1
1:02:02.9
1:45.6
Kруг 2
1:08:41.6
56:20.3
Kруг 3
1:13:45.4
56:28.5
10
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:45.4
1:13:45.4
10
8.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+20+0
18:06.2
18:06.2
Kруг 1
6:39.1
5:21.8
Kруг 2
13:03.6
42.3
Kруг 3
18:06.2
49.3
10
8.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
2+30+0
37:22.5
37:22.5
Kруг 1
26:21.7
25:04.4
Kруг 2
32:30.3
20:09.0
Kруг 3
37:22.5
20:05.6
10
8.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
55:20.2
55:20.2
Kруг 1
44:11.9
42:54.6
Kруг 2
50:18.1
37:56.8
Kруг 3
55:20.2
38:03.3
10
8.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+2
1:13:49.3
1:13:49.3
Kруг 1
1:02:19.6
1:01:02.3
Kруг 2
1:08:50.6
56:29.3
Kруг 3
1:13:49.3
56:32.4
11
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:13:49.3
1:13:49.3
11
11.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+10+0
18:43.4
18:43.4
Kруг 1
6:38.2
5:20.9
Kруг 2
13:11.9
50.6
Kруг 3
18:43.4
1:26.5
11
11.2
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+00+1
37:44.5
37:44.5
Kруг 1
25:43.7
24:26.4
Kруг 2
32:30.6
20:09.3
Kруг 3
37:44.5
20:27.6
11
11.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1+30+2
56:22.1
56:22.1
Kруг 1
45:14.4
43:57.1
Kруг 2
51:32.6
39:11.3
Kруг 3
56:22.1
39:05.2
11
11.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+1
1:14:30.9
1:14:30.9
Kруг 1
1:03:00.9
1:01:43.6
Kруг 2
1:09:31.0
57:09.7
Kруг 3
1:14:30.9
57:14.0
12
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:30.9
1:14:30.9
12
14.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+10+1
17:54.6
17:54.6
Kруг 1
6:29.6
5:12.3
Kруг 2
13:00.4
39.1
Kруг 3
17:54.6
37.7
12
14.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+31+3
37:43.1
37:43.1
Kруг 1
25:11.6
23:54.3
Kруг 2
32:40.4
20:19.1
Kруг 3
37:43.1
20:26.2
12
14.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+3
55:58.8
55:58.8
Kруг 1
44:21.6
43:04.3
Kруг 2
50:55.7
38:34.4
Kруг 3
55:58.8
38:41.9
12
14.4
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+10+0
1:14:51.3
1:14:51.3
Kруг 1
1:03:15.5
1:01:58.2
Kруг 2
1:09:41.7
57:20.4
Kруг 3
1:14:51.3
57:34.4
13
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:14:51.3
1:14:51.3
13
17.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+01+3
18:03.5
18:03.5
Kруг 1
6:14.0
4:56.7
Kруг 2
13:17.4
56.1
Kруг 3
18:03.5
46.6
13
17.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+12+3
36:56.5
36:56.5
Kруг 1
24:36.3
23:19.0
Kруг 2
32:02.7
19:41.4
Kруг 3
36:56.5
19:39.6
13
17.3
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+30+2
56:34.9
56:34.9
Kруг 1
44:35.2
43:17.9
Kруг 2
51:17.4
38:56.1
Kруг 3
56:34.9
39:18.0
13
17.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+10+1
1:14:53.3
1:14:53.3
Kруг 1
1:03:24.7
1:02:07.4
Kруг 2
1:09:52.1
57:30.8
Kруг 3
1:14:53.3
57:36.4
14
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:53.3
1:14:53.3
14
12.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+01+3
18:16.1
18:16.1
Kруг 1
6:12.7
4:55.4
Kруг 2
13:12.9
51.6
Kруг 3
18:16.1
59.2
14
12.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+1
36:23.5
36:23.5
Kруг 1
25:05.1
23:47.8
Kруг 2
31:29.6
19:08.3
Kруг 3
36:23.5
19:06.6
14
12.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+21+3
55:08.6
55:08.6
Kруг 1
43:09.0
41:51.7
Kруг 2
50:10.0
37:48.7
Kруг 3
55:08.6
37:51.7
14
12.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
3+30+1
1:15:31.4
1:15:31.4
Kруг 1
1:03:52.0
1:02:34.7
Kруг 2
1:10:21.2
57:59.9
Kруг 3
1:15:31.4
58:14.5
15
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:31.4
1:15:31.4
15
15.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+2
18:51.6
18:51.6
Kруг 1
6:29.5
5:12.2
Kруг 2
13:28.9
1:07.6
Kруг 3
18:51.6
1:34.7
15
15.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+30+0
37:35.8
37:35.8
Kруг 1
26:14.3
24:57.0
Kруг 2
32:33.4
20:12.1
Kруг 3
37:35.8
20:18.9
15
15.3
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+20+1
57:02.0
57:02.0
Kруг 1
44:57.2
43:39.9
Kруг 2
51:42.4
39:21.1
Kруг 3
57:02.0
39:45.1
15
15.4
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+10+0
1:15:40.8
1:15:40.8
Kруг 1
1:03:59.5
1:02:42.2
Kруг 2
1:10:25.2
58:03.9
Kруг 3
1:15:40.8
58:23.9
16
22
POL
POLAND
1:15:40.8
1:15:40.8
16
22.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+3
17:55.0
17:55.0
Kруг 1
6:23.0
5:05.7
Kруг 2
12:56.5
35.2
Kруг 3
17:55.0
38.1
16
22.2
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+3
36:57.2
36:57.2
Kруг 1
24:44.5
23:27.2
Kруг 2
31:41.4
19:20.1
Kруг 3
36:57.2
19:40.3
16
22.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+30+3
56:27.6
56:27.6
Kруг 1
44:28.1
43:10.8
Kруг 2
51:16.1
38:54.8
Kруг 3
56:27.6
39:10.7
16
22.4
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+10+3
1:16:16.5
1:16:16.5
Kруг 1
1:03:38.2
1:02:20.9
Kруг 2
1:10:49.6
58:28.3
Kруг 3
1:16:16.5
58:59.6
17
23
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:16.5
1:16:16.5
17
23.1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+31+3
19:18.2
19:18.2
Kруг 1
6:46.6
5:29.3
Kруг 2
14:04.6
1:43.3
Kруг 3
19:18.2
2:01.3
17
23.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1+30+2
39:33.3
39:33.3
Kруг 1
27:26.1
26:08.8
Kруг 2
34:20.3
21:59.0
Kруг 3
39:33.3
22:16.4
17
23.3
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+0
57:44.2
57:44.2
Kруг 1
46:25.9
45:08.6
Kруг 2
52:39.2
40:17.9
Kруг 3
57:44.2
40:27.3
17
23.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+0
1:16:18.4
1:16:18.4
Kруг 1
1:04:49.7
1:03:32.4
Kруг 2
1:11:13.1
58:51.8
Kруг 3
1:16:18.4
59:01.5
18
21
KOR
KOREA
1:16:18.4
1:16:18.4
18
21.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1+30+0
19:01.5
19:01.5
Kруг 1
7:11.8
5:54.5
Kруг 2
13:43.0
1:21.7
Kруг 3
19:01.5
1:44.6
18
21.2
KOR
0+00+1
37:49.6
37:49.6
Kруг 1
26:02.1
24:44.8
Kруг 2
32:44.8
20:23.5
Kруг 3
37:49.6
20:32.7
18
21.3
KOR
STARODUBETS Alexander
0+10+1
56:59.7
56:59.7
Kруг 1
44:45.3
43:28.0
Kруг 2
51:30.9
39:09.6
Kруг 3
56:59.7
39:42.8
18
21.4
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+00+0
1:16:19.0
1:16:19.0
Kруг 1
1:04:04.0
1:02:46.7
Kруг 2
1:10:48.3
58:27.0
Kруг 3
1:16:19.0
59:02.1
19
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:19.0
1:16:19.0
19
19.1
EST
GAIM Grete
0+10+1
18:55.6
18:55.6
Kруг 1
6:41.5
5:24.2
Kруг 2
13:32.9
1:11.6
Kруг 3
18:55.6
1:38.7
19
19.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+20+1
38:18.0
38:18.0
Kруг 1
26:25.8
25:08.5
Kруг 2
33:06.1
20:44.8
Kруг 3
38:18.0
21:01.1
19
19.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1+30+0
57:48.3
57:48.3
Kруг 1
46:03.7
44:46.4
Kруг 2
52:30.2
40:08.9
Kруг 3
57:48.3
40:31.4
19
19.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+2
1:16:22.9
1:16:22.9
Kруг 1
1:04:37.9
1:03:20.6
Kруг 2
1:11:14.6
58:53.3
Kруг 3
1:16:22.9
59:06.0
20
16
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:22.9
1:16:22.9
20
16.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+2
18:04.0
18:04.0
Kруг 1
6:25.8
5:08.5
Kруг 2
12:59.5
38.2
Kруг 3
18:04.0
47.1
20
16.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+00+2
37:25.0
37:25.0
Kруг 1
24:58.4
23:41.1
Kруг 2
32:11.1
19:49.8
Kруг 3
37:25.0
20:08.1
20
16.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+1
56:00.3
56:00.3
Kруг 1
44:32.4
43:15.1
Kруг 2
50:58.1
38:36.8
Kруг 3
56:00.3
38:43.4
20
16.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2+31+3
1:16:41.9
1:16:41.9
Kруг 1
1:04:12.2
1:02:54.9
Kруг 2
1:11:25.7
59:04.4
Kруг 3
1:16:41.9
59:25.0
21
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:16:41.9
1:16:41.9
21
24.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+11+3
19:23.0
19:23.0
Kруг 1
6:43.3
5:26.0
Kруг 2
14:10.4
1:49.1
Kруг 3
19:23.0
2:06.1
21
24.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+10+1
38:36.9
38:36.9
Kруг 1
26:36.5
25:19.2
Kруг 2
33:22.7
21:01.4
Kруг 3
38:36.9
21:20.0
21
24.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+30+1
57:31.0
57:31.0
Kруг 1
45:42.1
44:24.8
Kруг 2
52:10.3
39:49.0
Kруг 3
57:31.0
40:14.1
21
24.4
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:05:44.2
1:04:26.9
Kруг 2
1:05:44.2
53:22.9
Kруг 3
1:05:44.2
48:27.3
22
10
CAN
CANADA
22
10.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+12+3
19:25.1
19:25.1
Kруг 1
6:20.8
5:03.5
Kруг 2
14:10.0
1:48.7
Kруг 3
19:25.1
2:08.2
22
10.2
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+2
38:40.9
38:40.9
Kруг 1
26:27.9
25:10.6
Kруг 2
33:22.8
21:01.5
Kруг 3
38:40.9
21:24.0
22
10.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+20+2
58:17.3
58:17.3
Kруг 1
46:12.3
44:55.0
Kруг 2
52:53.9
40:32.6
Kруг 3
58:17.3
41:00.4
22
10.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:05:25.8
1:04:08.5
Kруг 2
1:05:25.8
53:04.5
Kруг 3
1:05:25.8
48:08.9
23
20
ROU
ROMANIA
23
20.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+3
18:36.7
18:36.7
Kруг 1
6:29.5
5:12.2
Kруг 2
13:27.1
1:05.8
Kруг 3
18:36.7
1:19.8
23
20.2
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+10+1
39:33.0
39:33.0
Kруг 1
26:19.1
25:01.8
Kруг 2
33:32.3
21:11.0
Kруг 3
39:33.0
22:16.1
23
20.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+2
Kруг 1
46:36.1
45:18.8
Kруг 2
53:20.7
40:59.4
Kруг 3
53:20.7
36:03.8
23
20.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:20.7
52:03.4
Kруг 2
53:20.7
40:59.4
Kруг 3
53:20.7
36:03.8
24
18
JPN
JAPAN
24
18.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+10+3
18:28.9
18:28.9
Kруг 1
6:33.0
5:15.7
Kруг 2
13:21.7
1:00.4
Kруг 3
18:28.9
1:12.0
24
18.2
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+21+3
39:45.8
39:45.8
Kруг 1
26:11.3
24:54.0
Kруг 2
34:12.0
21:50.7
Kруг 3
39:45.8
22:28.9
24
18.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+10+1
Kруг 1
47:07.6
45:50.3
Kруг 2
53:40.6
41:19.3
Kруг 3
53:40.6
36:23.7
24
18.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:40.6
52:23.3
Kруг 2
53:40.6
41:19.3
Kруг 3
53:40.6
36:23.7