Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

11 Дек 2016, 13:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE
1
4.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+2
17:51.7
17:51.7
Kруг 1
6:15.8
4:59.2
Kруг 2
12:46.3
19.5
Kруг 3
17:51.7
4.3
1
4.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+0
35:34.5
35:34.5
Kруг 1
24:12.0
22:55.4
Kруг 2
30:16.1
17:49.3
Kруг 3
35:34.5
17:47.1
1
4.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+2
54:06.1
54:06.1
Kруг 1
41:57.5
40:40.9
Kруг 2
48:42.3
36:15.5
Kруг 3
54:06.1
36:18.7
1
4.4
FRA
0+10+0
1:11:56.5
1:11:56.5
Kруг 1
1:16.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:24.8
53:58.0
Kруг 3
1:11:56.5
54:09.1
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:56.5
1:11:56.5
2
2.1
RUS
0+00+0
17:47.4
17:47.4
Kруг 1
6:09.3
4:52.7
Kруг 2
12:26.8
0.0
Kруг 3
17:47.4
0.0
2
2.2
RUS
0+10+1
35:44.8
35:44.8
Kруг 1
24:03.1
22:46.5
Kруг 2
30:28.8
18:02.0
Kруг 3
35:44.8
17:57.4
2
2.3
RUS
1+30+0
54:32.7
54:32.7
Kруг 1
42:54.5
41:37.9
Kруг 2
49:06.9
36:40.1
Kруг 3
54:32.7
36:45.3
2
2.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:12:12.2
1:12:12.2
Kруг 1
1:34.6
18.0
Kруг 2
1:06:52.2
54:25.4
Kруг 3
1:12:12.2
54:24.8
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:12:12.2
1:12:12.2
3
3.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+30+2
18:21.3
18:21.3
Kруг 1
6:34.0
5:17.4
Kруг 2
12:59.6
32.8
Kруг 3
18:21.3
33.9
3
3.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+0
36:28.2
36:28.2
Kруг 1
24:27.2
23:10.6
Kруг 2
30:50.3
18:23.5
Kруг 3
36:28.2
18:40.8
3
3.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+30+2
54:26.6
54:26.6
Kруг 1
42:49.6
41:33.0
Kруг 2
49:15.2
36:48.4
Kруг 3
54:26.6
36:39.2
3
3.4
GER
0+10+0
1:12:18.0
1:12:18.0
Kруг 1
1:44.4
27.8
Kруг 2
1:07:01.5
54:34.7
Kруг 3
1:12:18.0
54:30.6
4
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:18.0
1:12:18.0
4
8.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
17:51.3
17:51.3
Kруг 1
6:20.5
5:03.9
Kруг 2
12:29.5
2.7
Kруг 3
17:51.3
3.9
4
8.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+0
35:56.1
35:56.1
Kруг 1
23:55.4
22:38.8
Kруг 2
30:20.8
17:54.0
Kруг 3
35:56.1
18:08.7
4
8.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+10+3
54:35.2
54:35.2
Kруг 1
42:09.9
40:53.3
Kруг 2
49:09.6
36:42.8
Kруг 3
54:35.2
36:47.8
4
8.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+0
1:12:32.8
1:12:32.8
Kруг 1
1:46.3
29.7
Kруг 2
1:07:07.6
54:40.8
Kруг 3
1:12:32.8
54:45.4
5
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:32.8
1:12:32.8
5
13.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+2
18:10.8
18:10.8
Kруг 1
6:16.9
5:00.3
Kруг 2
12:55.6
28.8
Kруг 3
18:10.8
23.4
5
13.2
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+10+1
36:45.6
36:45.6
Kруг 1
24:33.7
23:17.1
Kруг 2
31:08.6
18:41.8
Kруг 3
36:45.6
18:58.2
5
13.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+0
54:52.5
54:52.5
Kруг 1
43:10.7
41:54.1
Kруг 2
49:28.5
37:01.7
Kруг 3
54:52.5
37:05.1
5
13.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
1:12:45.4
1:12:45.4
Kруг 1
1:01:03.9
59:47.3
Kруг 2
1:07:23.9
54:57.1
Kруг 3
1:12:45.4
54:58.0
6
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:45.4
1:12:45.4
6
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+01+3
18:59.5
18:59.5
Kруг 1
6:10.3
4:53.7
Kруг 2
13:18.1
51.3
Kруг 3
18:59.5
1:12.1
6
5.2
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+0
36:58.3
36:58.3
Kруг 1
25:09.4
23:52.8
Kруг 2
31:32.5
19:05.7
Kруг 3
36:58.3
19:10.9
6
5.3
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0+10+0
54:53.6
54:53.6
Kруг 1
43:22.0
42:05.4
Kруг 2
49:31.1
37:04.3
Kруг 3
54:53.6
37:06.2
6
5.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+1
1:12:50.7
1:12:50.7
Kруг 1
1:01:07.7
59:51.1
Kруг 2
1:07:26.9
55:00.1
Kруг 3
1:12:50.7
55:03.3
7
7
ITA
ITALY
1:12:50.7
1:12:50.7
7
7.1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+0
17:49.6
17:49.6
Kруг 1
6:29.2
5:12.6
Kруг 2
12:37.5
10.7
Kруг 3
17:49.6
2.2
7
7.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+2
35:52.7
35:52.7
Kруг 1
24:02.1
22:45.5
Kруг 2
30:35.3
18:08.5
Kруг 3
35:52.7
18:05.3
7
7.3
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+00+1
54:28.8
54:28.8
Kруг 1
42:10.8
40:54.2
Kруг 2
48:51.7
36:24.9
Kруг 3
54:28.8
36:41.4
7
7.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+2
1:13:00.6
1:13:00.6
Kруг 1
1:48.7
32.1
Kруг 2
1:07:21.7
54:54.9
Kруг 3
1:13:00.6
55:13.2
8
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:00.6
1:13:00.6
8
9.1
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+30+2
18:33.2
18:33.2
Kруг 1
6:35.2
5:18.6
Kруг 2
13:04.6
37.8
Kруг 3
18:33.2
45.8
8
9.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+2
36:35.3
36:35.3
Kруг 1
24:40.5
23:23.9
Kруг 2
31:13.1
18:46.3
Kруг 3
36:35.3
18:47.9
8
9.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+00+1
55:01.8
55:01.8
Kруг 1
42:54.5
41:37.9
Kруг 2
49:34.8
37:08.0
Kруг 3
55:01.8
37:14.4
8
9.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+1
1:13:02.1
1:13:02.1
Kруг 1
1:01:17.7
1:1.1
Kруг 2
1:07:40.1
55:13.3
Kруг 3
1:13:02.1
55:14.7
9
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:02.1
1:13:02.1
9
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+2
18:01.0
18:01.0
Kруг 1
6:08.8
4:52.2
Kруг 2
12:45.1
18.3
Kруг 3
18:01.0
13.6
9
1.2
NOR
0+00+3
35:53.9
35:53.9
Kруг 1
24:09.1
22:52.5
Kруг 2
30:39.0
18:12.2
Kруг 3
35:53.9
18:06.5
9
1.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+31+3
55:00.8
55:00.8
Kруг 1
42:34.4
41:17.8
Kруг 2
49:44.0
37:17.2
Kруг 3
55:00.8
37:13.4
9
1.4
NOR
0+00+2
1:13:23.5
1:13:23.5
Kруг 1
1:01:16.9
1:0.3
Kруг 2
1:07:49.7
55:22.9
Kруг 3
1:13:23.5
55:36.1
10
6
CAN
CANADA
1:13:23.5
1:13:23.5
10
6.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+0
18:00.6
18:00.6
Kруг 1
6:13.2
4:56.6
Kруг 2
12:33.5
6.7
Kруг 3
18:00.6
13.2
10
6.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+0
35:55.1
35:55.1
Kруг 1
24:12.8
22:56.2
Kруг 2
30:33.3
18:06.5
Kруг 3
35:55.1
18:07.7
10
6.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1+30+1
55:05.5
55:05.5
Kруг 1
42:48.5
41:31.9
Kруг 2
49:25.9
36:59.1
Kруг 3
55:05.5
37:18.1
10
6.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+30+0
1:13:41.2
1:13:41.2
Kруг 1
1:01:53.1
1:36.5
Kруг 2
1:08:12.5
55:45.7
Kруг 3
1:13:41.2
55:53.8
11
11
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:41.2
1:13:41.2
11
11.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
18:00.3
18:00.3
Kруг 1
6:19.2
5:02.6
Kруг 2
12:37.9
11.1
Kруг 3
18:00.3
12.9
11
11.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+10+1
36:41.9
36:41.9
Kруг 1
24:27.7
23:11.1
Kруг 2
31:07.6
18:40.8
Kруг 3
36:41.9
18:54.5
11
11.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+0
55:32.8
55:32.8
Kруг 1
43:12.7
41:56.1
Kруг 2
49:49.2
37:22.4
Kруг 3
55:32.8
37:45.4
11
11.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+10+1
1:14:14.5
1:14:14.5
Kруг 1
1:01:56.8
1:40.2
Kруг 2
1:08:24.8
55:58.0
Kруг 3
1:14:14.5
56:27.1
12
18
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:14.5
1:14:14.5
12
18.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+10+1
18:34.8
18:34.8
Kруг 1
6:32.5
5:15.9
Kруг 2
12:59.0
32.2
Kруг 3
18:34.8
47.4
12
18.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+0
36:25.1
36:25.1
Kруг 1
24:42.2
23:25.6
Kруг 2
30:55.9
18:29.1
Kруг 3
36:25.1
18:37.7
12
18.3
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+00+1
56:34.4
56:34.4
Kруг 1
42:53.1
41:36.5
Kруг 2
50:14.0
37:47.2
Kруг 3
56:34.4
38:47.0
12
18.4
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+10+0
1:15:20.9
1:15:20.9
Kруг 1
1:03:08.0
1:01:51.4
Kруг 2
1:09:39.1
57:12.3
Kруг 3
1:15:20.9
57:33.5
13
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:20.9
1:15:20.9
13
14.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+2
18:26.7
18:26.7
Kруг 1
6:14.6
4:58.0
Kруг 2
12:47.8
21.0
Kруг 3
18:26.7
39.3
13
14.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+00+1
37:20.3
37:20.3
Kруг 1
24:41.6
23:25.0
Kруг 2
31:24.2
18:57.4
Kруг 3
37:20.3
19:32.9
13
14.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+20+1
56:25.9
56:25.9
Kруг 1
44:01.0
42:44.4
Kруг 2
50:40.2
38:13.4
Kруг 3
56:25.9
38:38.5
13
14.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+0
1:15:23.3
1:15:23.3
Kруг 1
1:02:58.6
1:01:42.0
Kруг 2
1:09:33.2
57:06.4
Kруг 3
1:15:23.3
57:35.9
14
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:23.3
1:15:23.3
14
10.1
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+2
18:37.6
18:37.6
Kруг 1
6:25.6
5:09.0
Kруг 2
13:05.8
39.0
Kруг 3
18:37.6
50.2
14
10.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+2
37:22.7
37:22.7
Kруг 1
25:01.4
23:44.8
Kруг 2
31:47.1
19:20.3
Kруг 3
37:22.7
19:35.3
14
10.3
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+2
56:05.3
56:05.3
Kруг 1
43:40.2
42:23.6
Kруг 2
50:29.1
38:02.3
Kруг 3
56:05.3
38:17.9
14
10.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+20+2
1:16:11.5
1:16:11.5
Kруг 1
1:03:00.3
1:01:43.7
Kруг 2
1:10:01.0
57:34.2
Kруг 3
1:16:11.5
58:24.1
15
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:11.5
1:16:11.5
15
17.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+0
18:38.7
18:38.7
Kруг 1
6:23.0
5:06.4
Kруг 2
12:54.0
27.2
Kруг 3
18:38.7
51.3
15
17.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+2
37:59.3
37:59.3
Kруг 1
25:00.4
23:43.8
Kруг 2
31:52.3
19:25.5
Kруг 3
37:59.3
20:11.9
15
17.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+00+2
57:12.7
57:12.7
Kруг 1
44:29.8
43:13.2
Kруг 2
51:22.5
38:55.7
Kруг 3
57:12.7
39:25.3
15
17.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+11+3
1:17:20.6
1:17:20.6
Kруг 1
1:03:47.6
1:02:31.0
Kруг 2
1:11:20.3
58:53.5
Kруг 3
1:17:20.6
59:33.2
16
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:17:20.6
1:17:20.6
16
16.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+1
19:00.0
19:00.0
Kруг 1
6:32.0
5:15.4
Kруг 2
13:10.1
43.3
Kруг 3
19:00.0
1:12.6
16
16.2
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+10+1
38:50.8
38:50.8
Kруг 1
25:37.0
24:20.4
Kруг 2
32:35.6
20:08.8
Kруг 3
38:50.8
21:03.4
16
16.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+3
57:56.7
57:56.7
Kруг 1
45:14.9
43:58.3
Kруг 2
52:15.2
39:48.4
Kруг 3
57:56.7
40:09.3
16
16.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+02+3
1:19:05.5
1:19:05.5
Kруг 1
1:04:16.2
1:02:59.6
Kруг 2
1:12:17.2
59:50.4
Kруг 3
1:19:05.5
1:01:18.1
17
19
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:05.5
1:19:05.5
17
19.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+20+0
20:19.6
20:19.6
Kруг 1
7:20.1
6:03.5
Kруг 2
14:11.0
1:44.2
Kруг 3
20:19.6
2:32.2
17
19.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+10+0
38:48.8
38:48.8
Kруг 1
26:47.8
25:31.2
Kруг 2
33:14.3
20:47.5
Kруг 3
38:48.8
21:01.4
17
19.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+10+1
58:46.3
58:46.3
Kруг 1
45:33.9
44:17.3
Kруг 2
52:37.1
40:10.3
Kруг 3
58:46.3
40:58.9
17
19.4
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:05:39.3
1:04:22.7
Kруг 2
1:05:39.3
53:12.5
Kруг 3
1:05:39.3
47:51.9
18
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
18
20.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+30+3
19:16.6
19:16.6
Kруг 1
6:43.8
5:27.2
Kруг 2
13:33.4
1:06.6
Kруг 3
19:16.6
1:29.2
18
20.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+0
38:02.4
38:02.4
Kруг 1
25:30.2
24:13.6
Kруг 2
32:10.2
19:43.4
Kруг 3
38:02.4
20:15.0
18
20.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+21+3
58:40.7
58:40.7
Kруг 1
45:08.0
43:51.4
Kруг 2
52:40.2
40:13.4
Kруг 3
58:40.7
40:53.3
18
20.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
58:40.7
57:24.1
Kруг 2
58:40.7
46:13.9
Kруг 3
58:40.7
40:53.3
19
22
JPN
JAPAN
19
22.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+1
19:13.6
19:13.6
Kруг 1
6:48.5
5:31.9
Kруг 2
13:29.3
1:02.5
Kруг 3
19:13.6
1:26.2
19
22.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1+30+1
39:31.3
39:31.3
Kруг 1
26:41.4
25:24.8
Kруг 2
33:34.8
21:08.0
Kруг 3
39:31.3
21:43.9
19
22.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+1
59:09.5
59:09.5
Kруг 1
46:10.5
44:53.9
Kруг 2
53:14.3
40:47.5
Kруг 3
59:09.5
41:22.1
19
22.4
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
59:09.5
57:52.9
Kруг 2
59:09.5
46:42.7
Kруг 3
59:09.5
41:22.1
20
24
POL
POLAND
20
24.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+10+0
19:15.0
19:15.0
Kруг 1
6:38.4
5:21.8
Kруг 2
13:09.8
43.0
Kруг 3
19:15.0
1:27.6
20
24.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+31+3
40:14.7
40:14.7
Kруг 1
26:16.3
24:59.7
Kруг 2
34:05.7
21:38.9
Kруг 3
40:14.7
22:27.3
20
24.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+01+3
Kруг 1
46:56.2
45:39.6
Kруг 2
55:29.9
43:03.1
Kруг 3
55:29.9
37:42.5
20
24.4
POL
PENAR Rafal
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
55:29.9
54:13.3
Kруг 2
55:29.9
43:03.1
Kруг 3
55:29.9
37:42.5
21
23
LAT
LATVIA
21
23.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+30+2
20:33.4
20:33.4
Kруг 1
7:17.7
6:01.1
Kруг 2
14:19.4
1:52.6
Kруг 3
20:33.4
2:46.0
21
23.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+00+1
40:01.2
40:01.2
Kруг 1
27:13.6
25:57.0
Kруг 2
34:14.4
21:47.6
Kруг 3
40:01.2
22:13.8
21
23.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
2+33+3
Kруг 1
48:00.4
46:43.8
Kруг 2
55:40.0
43:13.2
Kруг 3
55:40.0
37:52.6
21
23.4
LAT
LUSA Daumants
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
55:40.0
54:23.4
Kруг 2
55:40.0
43:13.2
Kруг 3
55:40.0
37:52.6
22
12
BLR
BELARUS
22
12.1
BLR
3+33+3
22:53.5
22:53.5
Kруг 1
8:41.8
7:25.2
Kруг 2
17:01.9
4:35.1
Kруг 3
22:53.5
5:06.1
22
12.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+0
Kруг 1
29:17.4
28:00.8
Kруг 2
35:46.5
23:19.7
Kруг 3
35:46.5
17:59.1
22
12.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
35:46.5
34:29.9
Kруг 2
35:46.5
23:19.7
Kруг 3
35:46.5
17:59.1
22
12.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
35:46.5
34:29.9
Kруг 2
35:46.5
23:19.7
Kруг 3
35:46.5
17:59.1
15
SWE
SWEDEN
15.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+10+1
19:06.1
19:06.1
Kруг 1
6:23.4
5:06.8
Kруг 2
12:55.3
28.5
Kруг 3
19:06.1
1:18.7
15.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+20+2
37:44.2
37:44.2
Kруг 1
25:26.0
24:09.4
Kруг 2
31:59.9
19:33.1
Kруг 3
37:44.2
19:56.8
15.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+10+0
56:03.6
56:03.6
Kруг 1
44:11.2
42:54.6
Kруг 2
50:32.9
38:06.1
Kруг 3
56:03.6
38:16.2
15.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+00+0
1:14:55.7
1:14:55.7
Kруг 1
1:02:37.5
1:01:20.9
Kруг 2
1:09:06.5
56:39.7
Kруг 3
1:14:55.7
57:08.3
21
KOR
KOREA
1:14:55.7
1:14:55.7
21.1
KOR
STARODUBETS Alexander
0+10+0
19:33.6
19:33.6
Kруг 1
6:40.6
5:24.0
Kруг 2
13:21.9
55.1
Kруг 3
19:33.6
1:46.2
21.2
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+10+2
39:34.5
39:34.5
Kруг 1
26:16.1
24:59.5
Kруг 2
33:29.8
21:03.0
Kруг 3
39:34.5
21:47.1
21.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+10+1
59:47.3
59:47.3
Kруг 1
46:15.6
44:59.0
Kруг 2
53:30.8
41:04.0
Kруг 3
59:47.3
41:59.9
21.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
59:47.3
58:30.7
Kруг 2
59:47.3
47:20.5
Kруг 3
59:47.3
41:59.9