Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2016/17

2-й Этап, Поклюка (Словения)

Эстафета, женщины

11 Дек 2016, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:11:31.1
0.0
1
1.1
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+10+2
18:05.0
18:05.0
Kруг 1
6:15.5
5:07.9
Kруг 2
12:46.7
20.6
Kруг 3
18:05.0
15.6
1
1.2
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+3
35:51.9
35:51.9
Kруг 1
23:59.8
22:52.2
Kруг 2
30:35.4
18:09.3
Kруг 3
35:51.9
18:02.5
1
1.3
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+00+2
53:54.9
53:54.9
Kруг 1
41:58.7
40:51.1
Kруг 2
48:29.5
36:03.4
Kруг 3
53:54.9
36:05.5
1
1.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+10+0
1:11:31.1
1:11:31.1
Kруг 1
1:7.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:15.2
53:49.1
Kруг 3
1:11:31.1
53:41.7
2
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:31.1
0.0
2
3.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+1
18:16.2
18:16.2
Kруг 1
6:18.0
5:10.4
Kруг 2
12:42.4
16.3
Kруг 3
18:16.2
26.8
2
3.2
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+10+0
35:54.4
35:54.4
Kруг 1
24:36.2
23:28.6
Kруг 2
30:39.4
18:13.3
Kруг 3
35:54.4
18:05.0
2
3.3
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+10+0
53:40.7
53:40.7
Kруг 1
42:23.3
41:15.7
Kруг 2
48:34.1
36:08.0
Kруг 3
53:40.7
35:51.3
2
3.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+0
1:11:41.2
1:11:41.2
Kруг 1
59:58.3
58:50.7
Kруг 2
1:06:15.9
53:49.8
Kруг 3
1:11:41.2
53:51.8
3
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:08.8
37.7
3
2.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
18:14.4
18:14.4
Kруг 1
6:16.3
5:08.7
Kруг 2
12:37.2
11.1
Kруг 3
18:14.4
25.0
3
2.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+00+1
35:37.2
35:37.2
Kруг 1
24:08.9
23:01.3
Kруг 2
30:19.5
17:53.4
Kруг 3
35:37.2
17:47.8
3
2.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+0
54:00.8
54:00.8
Kруг 1
42:14.0
41:06.4
Kруг 2
48:43.1
36:17.0
Kруг 3
54:00.8
36:11.4
3
2.4
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+0
1:12:08.8
1:12:08.8
Kруг 1
1:20.5
12.9
Kруг 2
1:06:40.3
54:14.2
Kруг 3
1:12:08.8
54:19.4
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:41.2
10.1
4
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:08.8
37.7
4
4.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+2
17:49.4
17:49.4
Kруг 1
6:08.3
5:00.7
Kруг 2
12:36.2
10.1
Kруг 3
17:49.4
0.0
4
4.2
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2+30+2
37:19.1
37:19.1
Kруг 1
25:06.5
23:58.9
Kруг 2
31:43.4
19:17.3
Kруг 3
37:19.1
19:29.7
4
4.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+2
55:02.1
55:02.1
Kруг 1
43:18.1
42:10.5
Kруг 2
49:42.1
37:16.0
Kруг 3
55:02.1
37:12.7
4
4.4
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+0
1:12:27.4
1:12:27.4
Kруг 1
1:01:01.3
59:53.7
Kруг 2
1:07:08.0
54:41.9
Kруг 3
1:12:27.4
54:38.0
5
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:27.4
56.3
5
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:32.7
2:01.6
5
8.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+12+3
19:43.7
19:43.7
Kруг 1
6:27.3
5:19.7
Kруг 2
14:06.1
1:40.0
Kруг 3
19:43.7
1:54.3
5
8.2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+10+1
37:21.2
37:21.2
Kруг 1
25:58.0
24:50.4
Kруг 2
32:11.7
19:45.6
Kруг 3
37:21.2
19:31.8
5
8.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+30+2
55:31.4
55:31.4
Kруг 1
43:42.6
42:35.0
Kруг 2
50:26.5
38:00.4
Kруг 3
55:31.4
37:42.0
5
8.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+10+3
1:13:32.7
1:13:32.7
Kруг 1
1:01:47.7
1:40.1
Kруг 2
1:08:16.0
55:49.9
Kруг 3
1:13:32.7
55:43.3
6
7
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:32.7
2:01.6
6
7.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:00.8
18:00.8
Kруг 1
6:12.7
5:05.1
Kруг 2
12:29.5
3.4
Kруг 3
18:00.8
11.4
6
7.2
RUS
0+00+2
36:32.4
36:32.4
Kруг 1
24:03.3
22:55.7
Kруг 2
31:00.9
18:34.8
Kруг 3
36:32.4
18:43.0
6
7.3
RUS
0+10+3
55:25.4
55:25.4
Kруг 1
43:05.5
41:57.9
Kруг 2
49:55.2
37:29.1
Kруг 3
55:25.4
37:36.0
6
7.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:13:39.7
1:13:39.7
Kруг 1
1:01:42.8
1:35.2
Kруг 2
1:08:19.3
55:53.2
Kруг 3
1:13:39.7
55:50.3
7
6
POL
POLAND
1:13:50.5
2:19.4
7
6.1
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+00+1
19:24.4
19:24.4
Kруг 1
6:21.0
5:13.4
Kруг 2
13:08.7
42.6
Kруг 3
19:24.4
1:35.0
7
6.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+1
37:48.0
37:48.0
Kруг 1
25:47.0
24:39.4
Kруг 2
32:18.5
19:52.4
Kруг 3
37:48.0
19:58.6
7
6.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+1
55:34.0
55:34.0
Kруг 1
44:00.1
42:52.5
Kруг 2
50:20.6
37:54.5
Kруг 3
55:34.0
37:44.6
7
6.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+1
1:13:50.5
1:13:50.5
Kруг 1
1:01:53.8
1:46.2
Kруг 2
1:08:18.0
55:51.9
Kруг 3
1:13:50.5
56:01.1
8
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:50.5
2:19.4
8
9.1
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+20+1
18:09.5
18:09.5
Kруг 1
6:24.6
5:17.0
Kруг 2
12:41.9
15.8
Kруг 3
18:09.5
20.1
8
9.2
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+10+0
37:00.4
37:00.4
Kруг 1
24:38.7
23:31.1
Kруг 2
31:13.3
18:47.2
Kруг 3
37:00.4
19:11.0
8
9.3
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+20+0
55:55.0
55:55.0
Kруг 1
43:44.7
42:37.1
Kруг 2
50:19.2
37:53.1
Kруг 3
55:55.0
38:05.6
8
9.4
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+0
1:13:50.8
1:13:50.8
Kруг 1
1:02:14.8
1:01:07.2
Kруг 2
1:08:31.7
56:05.6
Kруг 3
1:13:50.8
56:01.4
9
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:50.8
2:19.7
9
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:55.8
2:24.7
9
11.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+2
18:09.2
18:09.2
Kруг 1
6:15.9
5:08.3
Kруг 2
12:51.2
25.1
Kруг 3
18:09.2
19.8
9
11.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+0
36:20.8
36:20.8
Kруг 1
24:35.3
23:27.7
Kруг 2
31:00.0
18:33.9
Kруг 3
36:20.8
18:31.4
9
11.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+00+0
54:51.9
54:51.9
Kруг 1
42:41.6
41:34.0
Kруг 2
49:13.3
36:47.2
Kруг 3
54:51.9
37:02.5
9
11.4
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+2
1:13:55.8
1:13:55.8
Kруг 1
1:01:09.5
1:1.9
Kруг 2
1:08:09.6
55:43.5
Kруг 3
1:13:55.8
56:06.4
10
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:55.8
2:24.7
10
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+2
18:43.8
18:43.8
Kруг 1
6:26.7
5:19.1
Kруг 2
12:55.0
28.9
Kруг 3
18:43.8
54.4
10
13.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+10+2
36:42.3
36:42.3
Kруг 1
24:52.7
23:45.1
Kруг 2
31:31.1
19:05.0
Kруг 3
36:42.3
18:52.9
10
13.3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+10+0
54:37.6
54:37.6
Kруг 1
43:07.4
41:59.8
Kруг 2
49:21.7
36:55.6
Kруг 3
54:37.6
36:48.2
10
13.4
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1+30+0
1:14:49.4
1:14:49.4
Kруг 1
1:02:02.0
1:54.4
Kруг 2
1:08:51.0
56:24.9
Kруг 3
1:14:49.4
57:00.0
11
12
CAN
CANADA
1:15:04.2
3:33.1
11
12.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+1
20:04.7
20:04.7
Kруг 1
6:37.1
5:29.5
Kруг 2
13:46.3
1:20.2
Kруг 3
20:04.7
2:15.3
11
12.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+0
38:02.9
38:02.9
Kруг 1
26:17.0
25:09.4
Kруг 2
32:36.9
20:10.8
Kруг 3
38:02.9
20:13.5
11
12.3
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+0
56:29.0
56:29.0
Kруг 1
44:23.0
43:15.4
Kруг 2
50:56.2
38:30.1
Kруг 3
56:29.0
38:39.6
11
12.4
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+1
1:15:04.2
1:15:04.2
Kруг 1
1:02:56.7
1:01:49.1
Kруг 2
1:09:27.2
57:01.1
Kруг 3
1:15:04.2
57:14.8
11
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:49.4
3:18.3
12
5
ITA
ITALY
1:15:04.2
3:33.1
12
5.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+1
18:14.8
18:14.8
Kруг 1
6:23.7
5:16.1
Kруг 2
12:50.7
24.6
Kруг 3
18:14.8
25.4
12
5.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+11+3
37:23.5
37:23.5
Kруг 1
24:28.3
23:20.7
Kруг 2
31:45.5
19:19.4
Kруг 3
37:23.5
19:34.1
12
5.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+2
56:14.2
56:14.2
Kруг 1
43:37.5
42:29.9
Kруг 2
50:34.3
38:08.2
Kруг 3
56:14.2
38:24.8
12
5.4
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1+30+1
1:15:19.7
1:15:19.7
Kруг 1
1:03:19.8
1:02:12.2
Kруг 2
1:09:59.9
57:33.8
Kруг 3
1:15:19.7
57:30.3
13
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:19.7
3:48.6
13
21.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+00+0
19:00.7
19:00.7
Kруг 1
6:32.8
5:25.2
Kруг 2
13:18.0
51.9
Kруг 3
19:00.7
1:11.3
13
21.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+20+2
36:52.4
36:52.4
Kруг 1
25:27.3
24:19.7
Kруг 2
31:52.0
19:25.9
Kруг 3
36:52.4
19:03.0
13
21.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+01+3
55:25.0
55:25.0
Kруг 1
42:58.5
41:50.9
Kруг 2
50:07.4
37:41.3
Kруг 3
55:25.0
37:35.6
13
21.4
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+20+0
1:15:24.4
1:15:24.4
Kруг 1
1:02:35.0
1:01:27.4
Kруг 2
1:09:25.4
56:59.3
Kруг 3
1:15:24.4
57:35.0
14
10
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:24.4
3:53.3
14
10.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
17:59.4
17:59.4
Kруг 1
6:08.9
5:01.3
Kруг 2
12:26.1
0.0
Kруг 3
17:59.4
10.0
14
10.2
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
1+30+1
37:15.4
37:15.4
Kруг 1
24:53.1
23:45.5
Kруг 2
31:40.3
19:14.2
Kруг 3
37:15.4
19:26.0
14
10.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+0
56:17.4
56:17.4
Kруг 1
43:35.8
42:28.2
Kруг 2
50:19.8
37:53.7
Kруг 3
56:17.4
38:28.0
14
10.4
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+1
1:15:38.8
1:15:38.8
Kруг 1
1:02:39.1
1:01:31.5
Kруг 2
1:09:31.5
57:05.4
Kруг 3
1:15:38.8
57:49.4
15
10
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:38.8
4:07.7
15
14
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:20.1
4:49.0
15
14.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+3
18:32.3
18:32.3
Kруг 1
6:23.7
5:16.1
Kруг 2
13:07.7
41.6
Kруг 3
18:32.3
42.9
15
14.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+20+3
38:25.5
38:25.5
Kруг 1
25:06.3
23:58.7
Kруг 2
32:21.2
19:55.1
Kруг 3
38:25.5
20:36.1
15
14.3
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+0
57:51.0
57:51.0
Kруг 1
44:58.4
43:50.8
Kруг 2
51:50.8
39:24.7
Kруг 3
57:51.0
40:01.6
15
14.4
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+10+0
1:16:20.1
1:16:20.1
Kруг 1
1:04:16.6
1:03:09.0
Kруг 2
1:10:39.7
58:13.6
Kруг 3
1:16:20.1
58:30.7
16
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:20.1
4:49.0
16
18.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+0
18:38.3
18:38.3
Kруг 1
6:40.9
5:33.3
Kруг 2
13:00.4
34.3
Kруг 3
18:38.3
48.9
16
18.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1+30+1
37:20.6
37:20.6
Kруг 1
25:41.3
24:33.7
Kруг 2
32:01.9
19:35.8
Kруг 3
37:20.6
19:31.2
16
18.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+00+0
56:56.4
56:56.4
Kруг 1
43:47.8
42:40.2
Kруг 2
50:55.8
38:29.7
Kруг 3
56:56.4
39:07.0
16
18.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
1+30+1
1:16:42.3
1:16:42.3
Kруг 1
1:04:20.8
1:03:13.2
Kруг 2
1:10:59.9
58:33.8
Kруг 3
1:16:42.3
58:52.9
17
15
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:35.4
6:04.3
17
15.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+1
19:03.9
19:03.9
Kруг 1
6:39.6
5:32.0
Kруг 2
13:16.9
50.8
Kруг 3
19:03.9
1:14.5
17
15.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+20+0
37:32.8
37:32.8
Kруг 1
25:42.4
24:34.8
Kруг 2
32:08.1
19:42.0
Kруг 3
37:32.8
19:43.4
17
15.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+1
56:45.3
56:45.3
Kруг 1
44:16.9
43:09.3
Kруг 2
51:00.1
38:34.0
Kруг 3
56:45.3
38:55.9
17
15.4
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+10+1
1:17:35.4
1:17:35.4
Kруг 1
1:03:50.8
1:02:43.2
Kруг 2
1:11:04.3
58:38.2
Kруг 3
1:17:35.4
59:46.0
17
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:42.3
5:11.2
18
19
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:35.4
6:04.3
18
19.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+1
17:50.1
17:50.1
Kруг 1
6:17.9
5:10.3
Kруг 2
12:40.3
14.2
Kруг 3
17:50.1
0.7
18
19.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+01+3
37:08.5
37:08.5
Kруг 1
24:18.4
23:10.8
Kруг 2
31:43.9
19:17.8
Kруг 3
37:08.5
19:19.1
18
19.3
SLO
POJE Urska
0+20+0
57:00.8
57:00.8
Kруг 1
43:53.4
42:45.8
Kруг 2
50:45.4
38:19.3
Kруг 3
57:00.8
39:11.4
18
19.4
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:04:02.1
1:02:54.5
Kруг 2
1:11:38.9
59:12.8
Kруг 3
1:11:38.9
53:49.5
19
22
JPN
JAPAN
19
22.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+0
18:06.4
18:06.4
Kруг 1
6:34.2
5:26.6
Kруг 2
12:47.2
21.1
Kруг 3
18:06.4
17.0
19
22.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+30+1
37:59.7
37:59.7
Kруг 1
25:15.1
24:07.5
Kруг 2
32:10.0
19:43.9
Kруг 3
37:59.7
20:10.3
19
22.3
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+01+3
57:43.5
57:43.5
Kруг 1
44:29.2
43:21.6
Kруг 2
52:04.4
39:38.3
Kруг 3
57:43.5
39:54.1
19
22.4
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:04:44.4
1:03:36.8
Kруг 2
1:04:44.4
52:18.3
Kруг 3
1:04:44.4
46:55.0
20
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
20
17.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+20+3
19:53.8
19:53.8
Kруг 1
6:54.1
5:46.5
Kруг 2
14:07.4
1:41.3
Kруг 3
19:53.8
2:04.4
20
17.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+10+1
39:00.5
39:00.5
Kруг 1
26:32.4
25:24.8
Kруг 2
33:14.6
20:48.5
Kруг 3
39:00.5
21:11.1
20
17.3
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+00+2
Kруг 1
45:56.5
44:48.9
Kруг 2
53:27.6
41:01.5
Kруг 3
53:27.6
35:38.2
20
17.4
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:27.6
52:20.0
Kруг 2
53:27.6
41:01.5
Kруг 3
53:27.6
35:38.2
20
22
JPN
JAPAN
21
23
KOR
KOREA
21
23.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+30+1
19:54.7
19:54.7
Kруг 1
6:54.0
5:46.4
Kруг 2
13:50.7
1:24.6
Kруг 3
19:54.7
2:05.3
21
23.2
KOR
0+11+3
39:29.1
39:29.1
Kруг 1
26:29.6
25:22.0
Kруг 2
33:50.9
21:24.8
Kруг 3
39:29.1
21:39.7
21
23.3
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+00+1
Kруг 1
46:17.7
45:10.1
Kруг 2
53:29.4
41:03.3
Kруг 3
53:29.4
35:40.0
21
23.4
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:29.4
52:21.8
Kруг 2
53:29.4
41:03.3
Kруг 3
53:29.4
35:40.0
22
20
EST
ESTONIA
22
20.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+20+1
19:37.1
19:37.1
Kруг 1
6:41.5
5:33.9
Kруг 2
13:33.2
1:07.1
Kруг 3
19:37.1
1:47.7
22
20.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+00+0
38:40.1
38:40.1
Kруг 1
26:03.8
24:56.2
Kруг 2
32:48.9
20:22.8
Kруг 3
38:40.1
20:50.7
22
20.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+20+3
Kруг 1
45:49.8
44:42.2
Kруг 2
53:51.2
41:25.1
Kруг 3
53:51.2
36:01.8
22
20.4
EST
GAIM Grete
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:51.2
52:43.6
Kруг 2
53:51.2
41:25.1
Kруг 3
53:51.2
36:01.8
23
16
ROU
ROMANIA
23
16.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+20+3
19:46.3
19:46.3
Kруг 1
6:45.6
5:38.0
Kруг 2
13:49.8
1:23.7
Kруг 3
19:46.3
1:56.9
23
16.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1+31+3
40:47.7
40:47.7
Kруг 1
27:13.0
26:05.4
Kруг 2
34:48.6
22:22.5
Kруг 3
40:47.7
22:58.3
23
16.3
ROU
SALMAN Diana
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
40:47.7
39:40.1
Kруг 2
40:47.7
28:21.6
Kруг 3
40:47.7
22:58.3
23
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
40:47.7
39:40.1
Kруг 2
40:47.7
28:21.6
Kруг 3
40:47.7
22:58.3
23
20
EST
ESTONIA