Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

6 Янв 2017, 16:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
22:28.5
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:29.4
14.8
Kруг 2
0
16:11.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:28.5
0.0
2
35
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
02
2
22:49.8
21.3
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
0.0
Kруг 2
2
16:41.3
29.9
Kруг 3
0
22:49.8
21.3
3
33
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
22:52.5
24.0
Kруг 1
0
8:14.8
0.2
Kруг 2
1
16:27.3
15.9
Kруг 3
0
22:52.5
24.0
4
23
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
0
22:59.1
30.6
Kруг 1
0
8:35.9
21.3
Kруг 2
0
16:30.0
18.6
Kруг 3
0
22:59.1
30.6
5
19
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
00
0
23:04.4
35.9
Kруг 1
0
8:25.6
11.0
Kруг 2
0
16:27.1
15.7
Kруг 3
0
23:04.4
35.9
6
25
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
23:15.3
46.8
Kруг 1
0
8:28.5
13.9
Kруг 2
0
16:35.8
24.4
Kруг 3
0
23:15.3
46.8
7
32
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
0
23:19.8
51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
25.1
Kруг 2
0
16:58.3
46.9
Kруг 3
0
23:19.8
51.3
8
7
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
23:24.9
56.4
Kруг 1
0
8:39.8
25.2
Kруг 2
0
16:45.4
34.0
Kруг 3
0
23:24.9
56.4
9
47
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
02
2
23:31.0
1:02.5
Kруг 1
0
8:29.5
14.9
Kруг 2
2
17:13.2
1:01.8
Kруг 3
0
23:31.0
1:02.5
10
70
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
00
0
23:41.4
1:12.9
Kруг 1
0
8:45.0
30.4
Kруг 2
0
16:54.2
42.8
Kруг 3
0
23:41.4
1:12.9
11
30
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
23:44.7
1:16.2
Kруг 1
0
8:43.3
28.7
Kруг 2
0
16:52.3
40.9
Kруг 3
0
23:44.7
1:16.2
12
24
KOR
00
0
23:46.0
1:17.5
Kруг 1
0
8:50.6
36.0
Kруг 2
0
17:01.8
50.4
Kруг 3
0
23:46.0
1:17.5
13
39
SUI
HAECKI Lena
01
1
23:48.5
1:20.0
Kруг 1
0
8:34.9
20.3
Kруг 2
1
17:09.1
57.7
Kруг 3
0
23:48.5
1:20.0
14
12
RUS
01
1
23:50.5
1:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:27.8
13.2
Kруг 2
1
17:08.9
57.5
Kруг 3
0
23:50.5
1:22.0
15
43
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
11
2
23:56.5
1:28.0
Kруг 1
1
9:09.2
54.6
Kруг 2
1
17:29.8
1:18.4
Kруг 3
0
23:56.5
1:28.0
16
42
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
01
1
23:56.6
1:28.1
Kруг 1
0
8:41.6
27.0
Kруг 2
1
17:24.7
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
23:56.6
1:28.1
17
13
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:56.9
1:28.4
Kруг 1
1
8:46.5
31.9
Kруг 2
1
17:15.7
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
23:56.9
1:28.4
18
15
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
23:58.6
1:30.1
Kруг 1
0
8:41.1
26.5
Kруг 2
1
17:15.7
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
23:58.6
1:30.1
19
89
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
0
23:58.7
1:30.2
Kруг 1
0
8:54.9
40.3
Kруг 2
0
17:12.8
1:01.4
Kруг 3
0
23:58.7
1:30.2
20
72
CHN
TANG Jialin
00
0
24:00.2
1:31.7
Kруг 1
0
8:38.0
23.4
Kруг 2
0
17:12.3
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
24:00.2
1:31.7
21
2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
0
24:00.8
1:32.3
Kруг 1
0
8:46.9
32.3
Kруг 2
0
17:07.6
56.2
Kруг 3
0
24:00.8
1:32.3
22
44
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
24:01.2
1:32.7
Kруг 1
0
8:47.3
32.7
Kруг 2
1
17:24.0
1:12.6
Kруг 3
0
24:01.2
1:32.7
23
26
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
24:10.7
1:42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:39.4
24.8
Kруг 2
1
17:21.1
1:09.7
Kруг 3
0
24:10.7
1:42.2
24
22
NOR
OLSBU Marte
11
2
24:11.5
1:43.0
Kруг 1
1
9:00.4
45.8
Kруг 2
1
17:27.5
1:16.1
Kруг 3
0
24:11.5
1:43.0
25
34
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
01
1
24:16.9
1:48.4
Kруг 1
0
8:39.8
25.2
Kруг 2
1
17:27.0
1:15.6
Kруг 3
0
24:16.9
1:48.4
26
38
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
12
3
24:17.3
1:48.8
Kруг 1
1
8:56.8
42.2
Kруг 2
2
17:41.9
1:30.5
Kруг 3
0
24:17.3
1:48.8
27
53
RUS
20
2
24:17.5
1:49.0
Kруг 1
2
9:30.2
1:15.6
Kруг 2
0
17:34.2
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
24:17.5
1:49.0
28
37
RUS
11
2
24:19.6
1:51.1
Kруг 1
1
9:05.7
51.1
Kруг 2
1
17:41.7
1:30.3
Kруг 3
0
24:19.6
1:51.1
29
21
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
00
0
24:19.8
1:51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:52.7
38.1
Kруг 2
0
17:22.1
1:10.7
Kруг 3
0
24:19.8
1:51.3
30
40
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
11
2
24:21.2
1:52.7
Kруг 1
1
9:02.2
47.6
Kруг 2
1
17:34.7
1:23.3
Kруг 3
0
24:21.2
1:52.7
31
20
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
24:21.6
1:53.1
Kруг 1
0
8:48.1
33.5
Kруг 2
1
17:27.6
1:16.2
Kруг 3
0
24:21.6
1:53.1
32
16
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
24:21.8
1:53.3
Kруг 1
1
8:54.1
39.5
Kруг 2
2
17:38.8
1:27.4
Kруг 3
0
24:21.8
1:53.3
33
41
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
24:23.8
1:55.3
Kруг 1
1
9:15.8
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
17:54.7
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
24:23.8
1:55.3
34
3
GER
HINZ Vanessa
10
1
24:25.1
1:56.6
Kруг 1
1
9:17.8
1:03.2
Kруг 2
0
17:41.0
1:29.6
Kруг 3
0
24:25.1
1:56.6
35
71
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
24:25.5
1:57.0
Kруг 1
0
8:46.4
31.8
Kруг 2
1
17:37.7
1:26.3
Kруг 3
0
24:25.5
1:57.0
36
65
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
24:28.5
2:00.0
Kруг 1
0
8:45.0
30.4
Kруг 2
0
17:15.3
1:03.9
Kруг 3
0
24:28.5
2:00.0
37
50
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
24:31.3
2:02.8
Kруг 1
1
9:14.0
59.4
Kруг 2
1
17:50.1
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
24:31.3
2:02.8
38
5
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
20
2
24:33.0
2:04.5
Kруг 1
2
9:31.1
1:16.5
Kруг 2
0
17:46.9
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
24:33.0
2:04.5
39
29
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
12
3
24:36.2
2:07.7
Kруг 1
1
9:19.5
1:04.9
Kруг 2
2
17:55.7
1:44.3
Kруг 3
0
24:36.2
2:07.7
40
45
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
21
3
24:36.8
2:08.3
Kруг 1
2
9:37.3
1:22.7
Kруг 2
1
18:07.9
1:56.5
Kруг 3
0
24:36.8
2:08.3
41
68
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
24:38.2
2:09.7
Kруг 1
0
8:53.5
38.9
Kруг 2
1
17:38.7
1:27.3
Kруг 3
0
24:38.2
2:09.7
42
10
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
24:38.7
2:10.2
Kруг 1
1
9:09.8
55.2
Kруг 2
1
17:48.5
1:37.1
Kруг 3
0
24:38.7
2:10.2
43
90
RUS
20
2
24:45.0
2:16.5
Kруг 1
2
9:28.3
1:13.7
Kруг 2
0
17:44.4
1:33.0
Kруг 3
0
24:45.0
2:16.5
44
61
NOR
FENNE Hilde
22
4
24:51.1
2:22.6
Kруг 1
2
9:20.9
1:06.3
Kруг 2
2
18:11.2
1:59.8
Kруг 3
0
24:51.1
2:22.6
45
46
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
10
1
24:54.8
2:26.3
Kруг 1
1
9:25.2
1:10.6
Kруг 2
0
17:54.8
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
24:54.8
2:26.3
46
48
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
24:55.1
2:26.6
Kруг 1
1
9:27.3
1:12.7
Kруг 2
1
18:11.4
2:00.0
Kруг 3
0
24:55.1
2:26.6
47
4
RUS
20
2
24:55.3
2:26.8
Kруг 1
2
9:26.1
1:11.5
Kруг 2
0
17:43.8
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
24:55.3
2:26.8
48
9
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
20
2
24:57.1
2:28.6
Kруг 1
2
9:34.5
1:19.9
Kруг 2
0
18:02.4
1:51.0
Kруг 3
0
24:57.1
2:28.6
49
82
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
00
0
24:58.4
2:29.9
Kруг 1
0
9:15.9
1:01.3
Kруг 2
0
17:52.1
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
24:58.4
2:29.9
50
31
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
22
4
25:04.8
2:36.3
Kруг 1
2
9:20.2
1:05.6
Kруг 2
2
18:22.1
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
25:04.8
2:36.3
51
11
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
02
2
25:07.7
2:39.2
Kруг 1
0
8:57.9
43.3
Kруг 2
2
18:08.1
1:56.7
Kруг 3
0
25:07.7
2:39.2
52
36
USA
EGAN Clare
20
2
25:09.0
2:40.5
Kруг 1
2
9:48.4
1:33.8
Kруг 2
0
18:23.5
2:12.1
Kруг 3
0
25:09.0
2:40.5
53
73
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
02
2
25:09.1
2:40.6
Kруг 1
0
8:52.4
37.8
Kруг 2
2
18:07.9
1:56.5
Kруг 3
0
25:09.1
2:40.6
54
8
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
11
2
25:11.8
2:43.3
Kруг 1
1
9:16.3
1:01.7
Kруг 2
1
18:05.2
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
25:11.8
2:43.3
55
14
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
01
1
25:15.4
2:46.9
Kруг 1
0
9:11.5
56.9
Kруг 2
1
18:02.4
1:51.0
Kруг 3
0
25:15.4
2:46.9
56
69
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
01
1
25:16.3
2:47.8
Kруг 1
0
9:01.9
47.3
Kруг 2
1
18:00.8
1:49.4
Kруг 3
0
25:16.3
2:47.8
57
75
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
0
25:19.0
2:50.5
Kруг 1
0
9:06.2
51.6
Kруг 2
0
17:59.7
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:19.0
2:50.5
58
78
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
11
2
25:20.8
2:52.3
Kруг 1
1
9:23.0
1:08.4
Kруг 2
1
18:18.9
2:07.5
Kруг 3
0
25:20.8
2:52.3
59
18
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
21
3
25:21.2
2:52.7
Kруг 1
2
9:39.7
1:25.1
Kруг 2
1
18:28.9
2:17.5
Kруг 3
0
25:21.2
2:52.7
60
6
SLO
ERZEN Anja
12
3
25:21.6
2:53.1
Kруг 1
1
9:18.8
1:04.2
Kруг 2
2
18:27.1
2:15.7
Kруг 3
0
25:21.6
2:53.1
61
60
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
11
2
25:23.5
2:55.0
Kруг 1
1
9:37.6
1:23.0
Kруг 2
1
18:32.0
2:20.6
Kруг 3
0
25:23.5
2:55.0
62
28
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
12
3
25:28.4
2:59.9
Kруг 1
1
9:08.9
54.3
Kруг 2
2
18:23.3
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
25:28.4
2:59.9
63
67
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
10
1
25:28.6
3:00.1
Kруг 1
1
9:29.9
1:15.3
Kруг 2
0
18:16.9
2:05.5
Kруг 3
0
25:28.6
3:00.1
64
64
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
20
2
25:41.1
3:12.6
Kруг 1
2
9:58.8
1:44.2
Kруг 2
0
18:35.1
2:23.7
Kруг 3
0
25:41.1
3:12.6
65
63
CAN
TANDY Megan
02
2
25:45.6
3:17.1
Kруг 1
0
9:06.9
52.3
Kруг 2
2
18:39.7
2:28.3
Kруг 3
0
25:45.6
3:17.1
66
76
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
20
2
25:54.1
3:25.6
Kруг 1
2
9:54.9
1:40.3
Kруг 2
0
18:40.9
2:29.5
Kруг 3
0
25:54.1
3:25.6
67
87
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
12
3
25:55.7
3:27.2
Kруг 1
1
9:19.9
1:05.3
Kруг 2
2
18:53.0
2:41.6
Kруг 3
0
25:55.7
3:27.2
68
55
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
26:00.9
3:32.4
Kруг 1
1
9:29.2
1:14.6
Kруг 2
0
18:25.6
2:14.2
Kруг 3
0
26:00.9
3:32.4
69
57
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
26:01.8
3:33.3
Kруг 1
1
9:44.9
1:30.3
Kруг 2
0
18:29.2
2:17.8
Kруг 3
0
26:01.8
3:33.3
70
49
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
12
3
26:06.3
3:37.8
Kруг 1
1
9:20.5
1:05.9
Kруг 2
2
18:50.8
2:39.4
Kруг 3
0
26:06.3
3:37.8
71
62
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
11
2
26:11.5
3:43.0
Kруг 1
1
9:37.7
1:23.1
Kруг 2
1
18:54.3
2:42.9
Kруг 3
0
26:11.5
3:43.0
72
80
CHN
ZHANG Yan
03
3
26:13.2
3:44.7
Kруг 1
0
9:15.6
1:01.0
Kруг 2
3
19:08.0
2:56.6
Kруг 3
0
26:13.2
3:44.7
73
56
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
11
2
26:16.9
3:48.4
Kруг 1
1
9:42.1
1:27.5
Kруг 2
1
19:03.3
2:51.9
Kруг 3
0
26:16.9
3:48.4
74
85
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
22
4
26:23.7
3:55.2
Kруг 1
2
9:40.3
1:25.7
Kруг 2
2
19:09.1
2:57.7
Kруг 3
0
26:23.7
3:55.2
75
17
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
42
6
26:24.7
3:56.2
Kруг 1
4
10:30.2
2:15.6
Kруг 2
2
19:35.0
3:23.6
Kруг 3
0
26:24.7
3:56.2
76
84
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
23
5
26:25.9
3:57.4
Kруг 1
2
9:42.2
1:27.6
Kруг 2
3
19:30.0
3:18.6
Kруг 3
0
26:25.9
3:57.4
77
74
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
13
4
26:28.8
4:00.3
Kруг 1
1
9:22.6
1:08.0
Kруг 2
3
19:25.7
3:14.3
Kруг 3
0
26:28.8
4:00.3
78
58
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
22
4
26:36.9
4:08.4
Kруг 1
2
9:59.5
1:44.9
Kруг 2
2
19:32.5
3:21.1
Kруг 3
0
26:36.9
4:08.4
79
91
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
00
0
26:55.1
4:26.6
Kруг 1
0
9:30.3
1:15.7
Kруг 2
0
18:51.9
2:40.5
Kруг 3
0
26:55.1
4:26.6
80
51
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
32
5
27:00.1
4:31.6
Kруг 1
3
10:26.3
2:11.7
Kруг 2
2
19:56.2
3:44.8
Kруг 3
0
27:00.1
4:31.6
81
81
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
11
2
27:21.0
4:52.5
Kруг 1
1
10:15.2
2:00.6
Kруг 2
1
19:46.8
3:35.4
Kруг 3
0
27:21.0
4:52.5
82
52
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
32
5
27:23.9
4:55.4
Kруг 1
3
10:33.3
2:18.7
Kруг 2
2
20:08.8
3:57.4
Kруг 3
0
27:23.9
4:55.4
83
27
JPN
FURUYA Sari
34
7
27:26.4
4:57.9
Kруг 1
3
10:43.1
2:28.5
Kруг 2
4
20:57.2
4:45.8
Kруг 3
0
27:26.4
4:57.9
84
88
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
21
3
27:30.3
5:01.8
Kруг 1
2
10:26.6
2:12.0
Kруг 2
1
19:55.5
3:44.1
Kруг 3
0
27:30.3
5:01.8
85
86
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
03
3
27:31.4
5:02.9
Kруг 1
0
9:15.9
1:01.3
Kруг 2
3
19:52.6
3:41.2
Kруг 3
0
27:31.4
5:02.9
86
77
POL
MAKA Anna
21
3
27:40.8
5:12.3
Kруг 1
2
10:13.1
1:58.5
Kруг 2
1
19:52.7
3:41.3
Kруг 3
0
27:40.8
5:12.3
87
54
CAN
LUNDER Emma
41
5
27:56.5
5:28.0
Kруг 1
4
11:16.9
3:02.3
Kруг 2
1
20:26.6
4:15.2
Kруг 3
0
27:56.5
5:28.0
88
83
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
03
3
28:37.3
6:08.8
Kруг 1
0
9:39.3
1:24.7
Kруг 2
3
20:54.0
4:42.6
Kруг 3
0
28:37.3
6:08.8
89
66
EST
GAIM Grete
43
7
30:01.3
7:32.8
Kруг 1
4
11:42.7
3:28.1
Kруг 2
3
22:20.0
6:08.6
Kруг 3
0
30:01.3
7:32.8
90
79
ROU
SALMAN Diana
24
6
31:22.9
8:54.4
Kруг 1
2
11:08.7
2:54.1
Kруг 2
4
23:06.5
6:55.1
Kруг 3
0
31:22.9
8:54.4
59
USA
REID Joanne
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0