Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

12 Янв 2017, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1
1.1
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+00+1
17:36.2
17:36.2
Kруг 1
6:17.1
4:46.7
Kруг 2
12:28.7
12.6
Kруг 3
17:36.2
22.6
1
1.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+10+1
34:54.8
34:54.8
Kруг 1
23:38.0
22:07.6
Kруг 2
29:38.6
17:22.5
Kруг 3
34:54.8
17:41.2
1
1.3
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+2
52:45.0
52:45.0
Kруг 1
41:07.5
39:37.1
Kруг 2
47:30.6
35:14.5
Kруг 3
52:45.0
35:31.4
1
1.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+1
1:09:53.0
1:09:53.0
Kруг 1
58:43.5
57:13.1
Kруг 2
1:04:48.1
52:32.0
Kруг 3
1:09:53.0
52:39.4
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:09:53.0
1:09:53.0
2
2.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+0
17:33.4
17:33.4
Kруг 1
6:28.0
4:57.6
Kруг 2
12:19.4
3.3
Kруг 3
17:33.4
19.8
2
2.2
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+00+3
35:10.1
35:10.1
Kруг 1
23:37.9
22:07.5
Kруг 2
30:00.5
17:44.4
Kруг 3
35:10.1
17:56.5
2
2.3
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+2
52:43.5
52:43.5
Kруг 1
41:25.8
39:55.4
Kруг 2
47:35.3
35:19.2
Kруг 3
52:43.5
35:29.9
2
2.4
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+00+0
1:09:56.5
1:09:56.5
Kруг 1
58:52.6
57:22.2
Kруг 2
1:04:57.8
52:41.7
Kруг 3
1:09:56.5
52:42.9
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:56.5
1:09:56.5
3
5.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+00+0
17:41.3
17:41.3
Kруг 1
6:24.1
4:53.7
Kруг 2
12:29.6
13.5
Kруг 3
17:41.3
27.7
3
5.2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+00+0
35:04.1
35:04.1
Kруг 1
23:34.0
22:03.6
Kруг 2
29:33.4
17:17.3
Kруг 3
35:04.1
17:50.5
3
5.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+0
52:33.6
52:33.6
Kруг 1
41:26.2
39:55.8
Kруг 2
47:23.3
35:07.2
Kруг 3
52:33.6
35:20.0
3
5.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+00+0
1:09:57.5
1:09:57.5
Kруг 1
58:38.3
57:07.9
Kруг 2
1:04:37.4
52:21.3
Kруг 3
1:09:57.5
52:43.9
4
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:09:57.5
1:09:57.5
4
3.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
17:48.6
17:48.6
Kруг 1
6:17.7
4:47.3
Kруг 2
12:23.7
7.6
Kруг 3
17:48.6
35.0
4
3.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+20+0
35:02.8
35:02.8
Kруг 1
24:01.8
22:31.4
Kруг 2
29:54.4
17:38.3
Kруг 3
35:02.8
17:49.2
4
3.3
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+0
52:38.5
52:38.5
Kруг 1
41:14.2
39:43.8
Kруг 2
47:15.5
34:59.4
Kруг 3
52:38.5
35:24.9
4
3.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+10+0
1:10:01.8
1:10:01.8
Kруг 1
58:54.3
57:23.9
Kруг 2
1:04:57.5
52:41.4
Kруг 3
1:10:01.8
52:48.2
5
12
ITA
ITALY
1:10:01.8
1:10:01.8
5
12.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+1
17:36.8
17:36.8
Kруг 1
6:21.7
4:51.3
Kруг 2
12:23.9
7.8
Kруг 3
17:36.8
23.2
5
12.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+0
34:56.1
34:56.1
Kруг 1
23:41.3
22:10.9
Kруг 2
29:48.9
17:32.8
Kруг 3
34:56.1
17:42.5
5
12.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+0
52:38.9
52:38.9
Kруг 1
41:09.1
39:38.7
Kруг 2
47:16.1
35:00.0
Kруг 3
52:38.9
35:25.3
5
12.4
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+30+2
1:11:44.5
1:11:44.5
Kруг 1
59:19.8
57:49.4
Kруг 2
1:06:07.0
53:50.9
Kруг 3
1:11:44.5
54:30.9
6
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:44.5
1:11:44.5
6
4.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+1
17:35.7
17:35.7
Kруг 1
6:15.5
4:45.1
Kруг 2
12:23.1
7.0
Kруг 3
17:35.7
22.1
6
4.2
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+11+3
36:46.7
36:46.7
Kруг 1
23:56.2
22:25.8
Kруг 2
31:18.2
19:02.1
Kруг 3
36:46.7
19:33.1
6
4.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+2
54:26.3
54:26.3
Kруг 1
42:55.3
41:24.9
Kруг 2
49:13.7
36:57.6
Kруг 3
54:26.3
37:12.7
6
4.4
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+2
1:11:44.7
1:11:44.7
Kруг 1
1:30.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:42.5
54:26.4
Kруг 3
1:11:44.7
54:31.1
7
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:11:44.7
1:11:44.7
7
8.1
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+00+1
17:32.5
17:32.5
Kруг 1
6:18.1
4:47.7
Kруг 2
12:24.3
8.2
Kруг 3
17:32.5
18.9
7
8.2
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
0+00+0
36:23.0
36:23.0
Kруг 1
23:53.8
22:23.4
Kруг 2
30:31.1
18:15.0
Kруг 3
36:23.0
19:09.4
7
8.3
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+1
54:22.7
54:22.7
Kруг 1
42:31.8
41:01.4
Kруг 2
49:02.3
36:46.2
Kруг 3
54:22.7
37:09.1
7
8.4
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+10+1
1:12:27.7
1:12:27.7
Kруг 1
1:47.3
16.9
Kруг 2
1:07:04.4
54:48.3
Kруг 3
1:12:27.7
55:14.1
8
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:27.7
1:12:27.7
8
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+2
18:06.1
18:06.1
Kруг 1
6:26.7
4:56.3
Kруг 2
12:45.5
29.4
Kруг 3
18:06.1
52.5
8
9.2
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+00+0
35:52.6
35:52.6
Kруг 1
24:18.6
22:48.2
Kруг 2
30:29.3
18:13.2
Kруг 3
35:52.6
18:39.0
8
9.3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+10+3
53:55.9
53:55.9
Kруг 1
42:05.1
40:34.7
Kруг 2
48:38.9
36:22.8
Kруг 3
53:55.9
36:42.3
8
9.4
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+2
1:12:32.0
1:12:32.0
Kруг 1
1:34.6
4.2
Kруг 2
1:07:17.9
55:01.8
Kруг 3
1:12:32.0
55:18.4
9
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:32.0
1:12:32.0
9
15.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+0
17:38.7
17:38.7
Kруг 1
6:15.9
4:45.5
Kруг 2
12:17.0
0.9
Kруг 3
17:38.7
25.1
9
15.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+00+2
36:13.7
36:13.7
Kруг 1
23:41.9
22:11.5
Kруг 2
30:35.0
18:18.9
Kруг 3
36:13.7
19:00.1
9
15.3
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+10+2
54:45.4
54:45.4
Kруг 1
42:47.6
41:17.2
Kруг 2
49:21.5
37:05.4
Kруг 3
54:45.4
37:31.8
9
15.4
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+0
1:12:38.1
1:12:38.1
Kруг 1
1:01:00.9
59:30.5
Kруг 2
1:07:14.4
54:58.3
Kруг 3
1:12:38.1
55:24.5
10
11
CAN
CANADA
1:12:38.1
1:12:38.1
10
11.1
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+1
18:10.9
18:10.9
Kруг 1
6:23.1
4:52.7
Kруг 2
12:42.1
26.0
Kруг 3
18:10.9
57.3
10
11.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+0
36:12.1
36:12.1
Kруг 1
24:30.7
23:00.3
Kруг 2
30:46.7
18:30.6
Kруг 3
36:12.1
18:58.5
10
11.3
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+10+0
54:27.2
54:27.2
Kруг 1
42:53.6
41:23.2
Kруг 2
49:01.8
36:45.7
Kруг 3
54:27.2
37:13.6
10
11.4
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+0
1:12:53.6
1:12:53.6
Kруг 1
1:42.5
12.1
Kруг 2
1:07:10.7
54:54.6
Kруг 3
1:12:53.6
55:40.0
11
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:12:53.6
1:12:53.6
11
14.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+20+0
17:38.8
17:38.8
Kруг 1
6:37.1
5:06.7
Kруг 2
12:33.8
17.7
Kруг 3
17:38.8
25.2
11
14.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+11+3
36:23.6
36:23.6
Kруг 1
23:48.7
22:18.3
Kруг 2
30:54.8
18:38.7
Kруг 3
36:23.6
19:10.0
11
14.3
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+10+1
54:41.7
54:41.7
Kруг 1
42:47.0
41:16.6
Kруг 2
49:17.5
37:01.4
Kруг 3
54:41.7
37:28.1
11
14.4
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+10+1
1:13:16.8
1:13:16.8
Kруг 1
1:01:07.0
59:36.6
Kруг 2
1:07:31.8
55:15.7
Kруг 3
1:13:16.8
56:03.2
12
16
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:16.8
1:13:16.8
12
16.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+20+0
17:56.2
17:56.2
Kруг 1
6:35.5
5:05.1
Kруг 2
12:36.6
20.5
Kруг 3
17:56.2
42.6
12
16.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+10+0
35:28.2
35:28.2
Kруг 1
24:10.7
22:40.3
Kруг 2
30:12.4
17:56.3
Kруг 3
35:28.2
18:14.6
12
16.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+10+1
54:31.4
54:31.4
Kруг 1
42:06.9
40:36.5
Kруг 2
48:51.5
36:35.4
Kруг 3
54:31.4
37:17.8
12
16.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+2
1:13:22.7
1:13:22.7
Kруг 1
1:01:15.3
59:44.9
Kруг 2
1:07:51.3
55:35.2
Kруг 3
1:13:22.7
56:09.1
13
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:22.7
1:13:22.7
13
6.1
RUS
0+20+0
18:12.2
18:12.2
Kруг 1
6:37.0
5:06.6
Kруг 2
12:48.6
32.5
Kруг 3
18:12.2
58.6
13
6.2
RUS
0+20+2
36:13.1
36:13.1
Kруг 1
24:30.0
22:59.6
Kруг 2
31:00.3
18:44.2
Kруг 3
36:13.1
18:59.5
13
6.3
RUS
0+02+3
55:44.7
55:44.7
Kруг 1
42:33.2
41:02.8
Kруг 2
50:04.9
37:48.8
Kруг 3
55:44.7
38:31.1
13
6.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:13:50.9
1:13:50.9
Kруг 1
1:02:15.4
1:45.0
Kруг 2
1:08:27.2
56:11.1
Kруг 3
1:13:50.9
56:37.3
14
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:50.9
1:13:50.9
14
10.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+2
19:03.1
19:03.1
Kруг 1
6:29.2
4:58.8
Kруг 2
13:08.6
52.5
Kруг 3
19:03.1
1:49.5
14
10.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+00+2
36:57.4
36:57.4
Kруг 1
25:10.6
23:40.2
Kруг 2
31:44.5
19:28.4
Kруг 3
36:57.4
19:43.8
14
10.3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+10+3
54:50.3
54:50.3
Kруг 1
43:14.5
41:44.1
Kруг 2
49:37.8
37:21.7
Kруг 3
54:50.3
37:36.7
14
10.4
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+20+1
1:13:52.6
1:13:52.6
Kруг 1
1:01:42.3
1:11.9
Kруг 2
1:08:14.5
55:58.4
Kруг 3
1:13:52.6
56:39.0
15
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:13:52.6
1:13:52.6
15
18.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+2
18:06.8
18:06.8
Kруг 1
6:25.5
4:55.1
Kруг 2
12:42.2
26.1
Kруг 3
18:06.8
53.2
15
18.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+0
36:43.4
36:43.4
Kруг 1
24:36.1
23:05.7
Kруг 2
31:12.0
18:55.9
Kруг 3
36:43.4
19:29.8
15
18.3
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+2
55:18.4
55:18.4
Kруг 1
43:06.3
41:35.9
Kруг 2
49:50.4
37:34.3
Kруг 3
55:18.4
38:04.8
15
18.4
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+00+0
1:14:37.5
1:14:37.5
Kруг 1
1:01:53.6
1:23.2
Kруг 2
1:08:37.3
56:21.2
Kруг 3
1:14:37.5
57:23.9
16
7
POL
POLAND
1:14:37.5
1:14:37.5
16
7.1
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
3+30+1
20:44.5
20:44.5
Kруг 1
8:11.8
6:41.4
Kруг 2
14:53.5
2:37.4
Kруг 3
20:44.5
3:30.9
16
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+0
38:51.0
38:51.0
Kруг 1
27:07.9
25:37.5
Kруг 2
33:26.7
21:10.6
Kруг 3
38:51.0
21:37.4
16
7.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+20+1
57:07.0
57:07.0
Kруг 1
45:26.3
43:55.9
Kруг 2
51:45.4
39:29.3
Kруг 3
57:07.0
39:53.4
16
7.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+1
1:14:56.8
1:14:56.8
Kруг 1
1:03:21.7
1:01:51.3
Kруг 2
1:09:41.8
57:25.7
Kруг 3
1:14:56.8
57:43.2
17
23
USA
USA
1:14:56.8
1:14:56.8
17
23.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+3
17:48.8
17:48.8
Kруг 1
6:25.2
4:54.8
Kруг 2
12:38.6
22.5
Kруг 3
17:48.8
35.2
17
23.2
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+10+1
36:47.2
36:47.2
Kруг 1
24:30.4
23:00.0
Kруг 2
31:02.3
18:46.2
Kруг 3
36:47.2
19:33.6
17
23.3
USA
EGAN Clare
0+00+3
56:08.5
56:08.5
Kруг 1
43:09.7
41:39.3
Kруг 2
50:37.0
38:20.9
Kруг 3
56:08.5
38:54.9
17
23.4
USA
REID Joanne
0+00+3
1:15:01.2
1:15:01.2
Kруг 1
1:02:47.9
1:01:17.5
Kруг 2
1:09:37.4
57:21.3
Kруг 3
1:15:01.2
57:47.6
18
22
CHN
CHINA
1:15:01.2
1:15:01.2
18
22.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+2
18:40.6
18:40.6
Kруг 1
6:25.2
4:54.8
Kруг 2
12:54.3
38.2
Kруг 3
18:40.6
1:27.0
18
22.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+10+1
37:27.2
37:27.2
Kруг 1
25:24.7
23:54.3
Kруг 2
32:00.3
19:44.2
Kруг 3
37:27.2
20:13.6
18
22.3
CHN
MENG Fanqi
0+00+0
56:23.9
56:23.9
Kруг 1
44:15.3
42:44.9
Kруг 2
50:50.1
38:34.0
Kруг 3
56:23.9
39:10.3
18
22.4
CHN
WANG Xuelan
0+20+3
1:15:50.3
1:15:50.3
Kруг 1
1:03:28.3
1:01:57.9
Kруг 2
1:10:28.3
58:12.2
Kруг 3
1:15:50.3
58:36.7
19
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:15:50.3
1:15:50.3
19
17.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+0
18:13.7
18:13.7
Kруг 1
6:27.7
4:57.3
Kруг 2
12:41.5
25.4
Kруг 3
18:13.7
1:00.1
19
17.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+20+0
36:40.1
36:40.1
Kруг 1
24:56.8
23:26.4
Kруг 2
31:19.8
19:03.7
Kруг 3
36:40.1
19:26.5
19
17.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+3
56:06.4
56:06.4
Kруг 1
43:25.3
41:54.9
Kруг 2
50:31.6
38:15.5
Kруг 3
56:06.4
38:52.8
19
17.4
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+01+3
1:15:53.5
1:15:53.5
Kруг 1
1:02:40.8
1:01:10.4
Kруг 2
1:10:07.5
57:51.4
Kруг 3
1:15:53.5
58:39.9
20
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:53.5
1:15:53.5
20
13.1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+10+0
17:13.6
17:13.6
Kруг 1
6:24.8
4:54.4
Kруг 2
12:16.1
0.0
Kруг 3
17:13.6
0.0
20
13.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+01+3
37:18.3
37:18.3
Kруг 1
23:47.1
22:16.7
Kруг 2
31:26.8
19:10.7
Kруг 3
37:18.3
20:04.7
20
13.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+10+1
56:27.3
56:27.3
Kруг 1
43:59.5
42:29.1
Kруг 2
50:52.0
38:35.9
Kруг 3
56:27.3
39:13.7
20
13.4
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0+00+3
1:16:22.8
1:16:22.8
Kруг 1
1:03:02.2
1:01:31.8
Kруг 2
1:10:23.6
58:07.5
Kруг 3
1:16:22.8
59:09.2
21
20
KOR
KOREA
1:16:22.8
1:16:22.8
21
20.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+10+3
19:09.9
19:09.9
Kруг 1
6:36.6
5:06.2
Kруг 2
13:21.3
1:05.2
Kруг 3
19:09.9
1:56.3
21
20.2
KOR
0+10+1
37:39.2
37:39.2
Kруг 1
25:38.3
24:07.9
Kруг 2
32:09.5
19:53.4
Kруг 3
37:39.2
20:25.6
21
20.3
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+10+2
57:32.0
57:32.0
Kруг 1
44:40.3
43:09.9
Kруг 2
51:45.6
39:29.5
Kруг 3
57:32.0
40:18.4
21
20.4
KOR
KO Eunjung
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:04:28.7
1:02:58.3
Kруг 2
1:04:28.7
52:12.6
Kруг 3
1:04:28.7
47:15.1
22
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
22
19.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+20+3
19:46.8
19:46.8
Kруг 1
6:57.4
5:27.0
Kруг 2
13:54.9
1:38.8
Kруг 3
19:46.8
2:33.2
22
19.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+00+2
38:30.5
38:30.5
Kруг 1
26:11.5
24:41.1
Kруг 2
32:55.5
20:39.4
Kруг 3
38:30.5
21:16.9
22
19.3
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+20+1
Kруг 1
45:53.8
44:23.4
Kруг 2
45:53.8
33:37.7
Kруг 3
45:53.8
28:40.2
22
19.4
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
45:53.8
44:23.4
Kруг 2
45:53.8
33:37.7
Kруг 3
45:53.8
28:40.2
23
21
EST
ESTONIA
23
21.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+0
18:56.0
18:56.0
Kруг 1
6:26.3
4:55.9
Kруг 2
13:00.2
44.1
Kруг 3
18:56.0
1:42.4
23
21.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+20+3
39:36.0
39:36.0
Kруг 1
25:51.6
24:21.2
Kруг 2
33:27.6
21:11.5
Kруг 3
39:36.0
22:22.4
23
21.3
EST
GAIM Grete
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
39:36.0
38:05.6
Kруг 2
39:36.0
27:19.9
Kруг 3
39:36.0
22:22.4
23
21.4
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
39:36.0
38:05.6
Kруг 2
39:36.0
27:19.9
Kруг 3
39:36.0
22:22.4