Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Янв 2017, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
60
FRA
00
0
22:34.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:50.3
0.0
Kруг 2
0
15:43.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:34.2
0.0
2
27
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
00
0
22:52.2
18.0
Kруг 1
0
7:56.6
6.3
Kруг 2
0
15:57.1
13.2
Kруг 3
0
22:52.2
18.0
3
25
NOR
00
0
23:13.9
39.7
Kруг 1
0
8:06.5
16.2
Kруг 2
0
16:09.3
25.4
Kруг 3
0
23:13.9
39.7
4
81
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
23:26.0
51.8
Kруг 1
0
8:03.5
13.2
Kруг 2
0
16:13.3
29.4
Kруг 3
0
23:26.0
51.8
5
66
GER
01
1
23:27.0
52.8
Kруг 1
0
7:57.2
6.9
Kруг 2
1
16:19.8
35.9
Kруг 3
0
23:27.0
52.8
6
30
RUS
00
0
23:30.4
56.2
Kруг 1
0
8:07.8
17.5
Kруг 2
0
16:13.1
29.2
Kруг 3
0
23:30.4
56.2
7
23
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
0
23:33.7
59.5
Kруг 1
0
8:08.7
18.4
Kруг 2
0
16:19.0
35.1
Kруг 3
0
23:33.7
59.5
8
13
NOR
01
1
23:34.6
1:00.4
Kруг 1
0
8:03.3
13.0
Kруг 2
1
16:18.1
34.2
Kруг 3
0
23:34.6
1:00.4
9
26
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
23:37.0
1:02.8
Kруг 1
0
8:04.1
13.8
Kруг 2
1
16:36.2
52.3
Kруг 3
0
23:37.0
1:02.8
10
10
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
23:41.9
1:07.7
Kруг 1
0
8:05.2
14.9
Kруг 2
0
16:21.2
37.3
Kруг 3
0
23:41.9
1:07.7
11
22
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
23:44.9
1:10.7
Kруг 1
0
8:12.4
22.1
Kруг 2
0
16:23.2
39.3
Kруг 3
0
23:44.9
1:10.7
12
21
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
23:45.8
1:11.6
Kруг 1
0
8:07.7
17.4
Kруг 2
1
16:38.4
54.5
Kруг 3
0
23:45.8
1:11.6
13
72
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
00
0
23:46.8
1:12.6
Kруг 1
0
8:09.9
19.6
Kруг 2
0
16:31.3
47.4
Kруг 3
0
23:46.8
1:12.6
14
38
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
23:51.6
1:17.4
Kруг 1
0
8:07.0
16.7
Kруг 2
1
16:33.8
49.9
Kруг 3
0
23:51.6
1:17.4
15
50
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
23:52.0
1:17.8
Kруг 1
0
8:06.2
15.9
Kруг 2
0
16:27.2
43.3
Kруг 3
0
23:52.0
1:17.8
16
47
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
0
23:56.2
1:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
21.8
Kруг 2
0
16:33.1
49.2
Kруг 3
0
23:56.2
1:22.0
17
48
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
01
1
23:57.4
1:23.2
Kруг 1
0
7:57.7
7.4
Kруг 2
1
16:36.3
52.4
Kруг 3
0
23:57.4
1:23.2
18
80
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
23:58.5
1:24.3
Kруг 1
0
8:07.1
16.8
Kруг 2
1
16:36.8
52.9
Kруг 3
0
23:58.5
1:24.3
19
90
RUS
01
1
23:59.2
1:25.0
Kруг 1
0
8:08.4
18.1
Kруг 2
1
16:36.8
52.9
Kруг 3
0
23:59.2
1:25.0
20
29
GER
DOLL Benedikt
03
3
24:00.5
1:26.3
Kруг 1
0
7:59.5
9.2
Kруг 2
3
16:59.6
1:15.7
Kруг 3
0
24:00.5
1:26.3
21
100
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
1
24:00.9
1:26.7
Kруг 1
0
8:14.5
24.2
Kруг 2
1
16:53.3
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
24:00.9
1:26.7
22
33
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
2
24:01.2
1:27.0
Kруг 1
1
8:17.9
27.6
Kруг 2
1
16:43.9
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
24:01.2
1:27.0
23
14
RUS
10
1
24:01.8
1:27.6
Kруг 1
1
8:35.9
45.6
Kруг 2
0
16:49.3
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
24:01.8
1:27.6
23
69
RUS
21
3
24:01.8
1:27.6
Kруг 1
2
8:32.3
42.0
Kруг 2
1
16:53.9
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
24:01.8
1:27.6
25
78
SUI
DOLDER Mario
01
1
24:02.3
1:28.1
Kруг 1
0
8:10.1
19.8
Kруг 2
1
16:48.0
1:04.1
Kруг 3
0
24:02.3
1:28.1
26
75
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
24:05.2
1:31.0
Kруг 1
0
8:19.9
29.6
Kруг 2
1
16:42.8
58.9
Kруг 3
0
24:05.2
1:31.0
27
31
GER
LESSER Erik
11
2
24:05.8
1:31.6
Kруг 1
1
8:25.3
35.0
Kруг 2
1
16:41.7
57.8
Kруг 3
0
24:05.8
1:31.6
28
15
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
24:06.7
1:32.5
Kруг 1
1
8:24.4
34.1
Kруг 2
1
16:53.8
1:09.9
Kруг 3
0
24:06.7
1:32.5
29
71
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
01
1
24:07.0
1:32.8
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
24.3
Kруг 2
1
16:49.7
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
24:07.0
1:32.8
30
51
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
24:09.0
1:34.8
Kруг 1
0
8:07.6
17.3
Kруг 2
1
16:44.2
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
24:09.0
1:34.8
31
70
RUS
01
1
24:13.1
1:38.9
Kруг 1
0
8:13.6
23.3
Kруг 2
1
16:50.4
1:06.5
Kруг 3
0
24:13.1
1:38.9
32
57
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
0
24:15.9
1:41.7
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
28.7
Kруг 2
0
16:45.0
1:01.1
Kруг 3
0
24:15.9
1:41.7
33
65
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
24:16.7
1:42.5
Kруг 1
0
8:11.6
21.3
Kруг 2
2
17:00.3
1:16.4
Kруг 3
0
24:16.7
1:42.5
34
28
BEL
ROESCH Michael
10
1
24:20.0
1:45.8
Kруг 1
1
8:28.6
38.3
Kруг 2
0
16:42.6
58.7
Kруг 3
0
24:20.0
1:45.8
35
45
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
24:20.5
1:46.3
Kруг 1
1
8:21.8
31.5
Kруг 2
1
17:02.4
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
24:20.5
1:46.3
36
35
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
11
2
24:21.0
1:46.8
Kруг 1
1
8:30.4
40.1
Kруг 2
1
16:58.0
1:14.1
Kруг 3
0
24:21.0
1:46.8
37
16
NOR
10
1
24:23.7
1:49.5
Kруг 1
1
8:34.5
44.2
Kруг 2
0
16:56.3
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
24:23.7
1:49.5
38
93
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
10
1
24:23.8
1:49.6
Kруг 1
1
8:35.4
45.1
Kруг 2
0
17:04.1
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
24:23.8
1:49.6
39
88
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
20
2
24:25.3
1:51.1
Kруг 1
2
8:49.0
58.7
Kруг 2
0
17:05.7
1:21.8
Kруг 3
0
24:25.3
1:51.1
40
79
USA
DOHERTY Sean
10
1
24:26.5
1:52.3
Kруг 1
1
8:35.0
44.7
Kруг 2
0
16:53.8
1:09.9
Kруг 3
0
24:26.5
1:52.3
41
4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
12
3
24:27.0
1:52.8
Kруг 1
1
8:27.2
36.9
Kруг 2
2
17:16.5
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
24:27.0
1:52.8
42
34
CAN
GOW Scott
10
1
24:29.8
1:55.6
Kруг 1
1
8:35.2
44.9
Kруг 2
0
17:02.1
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
24:29.8
1:55.6
43
52
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
12
3
24:30.7
1:56.5
Kруг 1
1
8:33.3
43.0
Kруг 2
2
17:09.1
1:25.2
Kруг 3
0
24:30.7
1:56.5
44
42
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
24:32.3
1:58.1
Kруг 1
0
8:23.4
33.1
Kруг 2
0
16:53.3
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
24:32.3
1:58.1
45
91
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
01
1
24:33.6
1:59.4
Kруг 1
0
8:08.8
18.5
Kруг 2
1
16:54.8
1:10.9
Kруг 3
0
24:33.6
1:59.4
46
24
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
24:35.2
2:01.0
Kруг 1
0
8:18.6
28.3
Kруг 2
1
17:00.8
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
24:35.2
2:01.0
47
92
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
01
1
24:35.4
2:01.2
Kруг 1
0
8:17.7
27.4
Kруг 2
1
16:57.6
1:13.7
Kруг 3
0
24:35.4
2:01.2
48
11
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
12
3
24:37.2
2:03.0
Kруг 1
1
8:27.5
37.2
Kруг 2
2
17:18.7
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
24:37.2
2:03.0
49
105
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
11
2
24:39.9
2:05.7
Kруг 1
1
8:32.8
42.5
Kруг 2
1
17:06.7
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
24:39.9
2:05.7
50
44
AUT
KOMATZ David
10
1
24:41.2
2:07.0
Kруг 1
1
8:49.0
58.7
Kруг 2
0
17:12.4
1:28.5
Kруг 3
0
24:41.2
2:07.0
51
20
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
10
1
24:44.8
2:10.6
Kруг 1
1
8:54.1
1:03.8
Kруг 2
0
17:16.7
1:32.8
Kруг 3
0
24:44.8
2:10.6
52
56
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
24:46.4
2:12.2
Kруг 1
2
9:04.8
1:14.5
Kруг 2
1
17:35.5
1:51.6
Kруг 3
0
24:46.4
2:12.2
53
9
SWE
NELIN Jesper
30
3
24:47.1
2:12.9
Kруг 1
3
9:31.4
1:41.1
Kруг 2
0
17:35.9
1:52.0
Kруг 3
0
24:47.1
2:12.9
53
64
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
13
4
24:47.1
2:12.9
Kруг 1
1
8:26.2
35.9
Kруг 2
3
17:38.6
1:54.7
Kруг 3
0
24:47.1
2:12.9
55
19
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
24:48.5
2:14.3
Kруг 1
1
8:41.2
50.9
Kруг 2
2
17:37.4
1:53.5
Kруг 3
0
24:48.5
2:14.3
56
43
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
24:49.4
2:15.2
Kруг 1
1
8:27.1
36.8
Kруг 2
1
17:12.0
1:28.1
Kруг 3
0
24:49.4
2:15.2
57
36
BLR
12
3
24:50.3
2:16.1
Kруг 1
1
8:23.9
33.6
Kруг 2
2
17:31.4
1:47.5
Kруг 3
0
24:50.3
2:16.1
58
58
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
24:51.9
2:17.7
Kруг 1
0
8:24.6
34.3
Kруг 2
1
17:08.5
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
24:51.9
2:17.7
59
53
RUS
30
3
24:53.1
2:18.9
Kруг 1
3
9:21.0
1:30.7
Kруг 2
0
17:30.2
1:46.3
Kруг 3
0
24:53.1
2:18.9
60
107
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
01
1
24:55.5
2:21.3
Kруг 1
0
8:17.4
27.1
Kруг 2
1
17:07.9
1:24.0
Kруг 3
0
24:55.5
2:21.3
61
5
UKR
20
2
24:57.2
2:23.0
Kруг 1
2
8:57.5
1:07.2
Kруг 2
0
17:35.2
1:51.3
Kруг 3
0
24:57.2
2:23.0
62
74
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
25:00.8
2:26.6
Kруг 1
0
8:26.7
36.4
Kруг 2
1
17:23.3
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
25:00.8
2:26.6
63
96
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
25:01.1
2:26.9
Kруг 1
0
8:21.0
30.7
Kруг 2
1
17:19.9
1:36.0
Kруг 3
0
25:01.1
2:26.9
64
76
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
25:01.3
2:27.1
Kруг 1
1
8:46.9
56.6
Kруг 2
1
17:34.3
1:50.4
Kруг 3
0
25:01.3
2:27.1
65
77
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
31
4
25:02.7
2:28.5
Kруг 1
3
9:16.2
1:25.9
Kруг 2
1
17:40.1
1:56.2
Kруг 3
0
25:02.7
2:28.5
66
17
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
01
1
25:03.1
2:28.9
Kруг 1
0
8:36.6
46.3
Kруг 2
1
17:28.7
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
25:03.1
2:28.9
67
59
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
25:04.1
2:29.9
Kруг 1
1
8:26.9
36.6
Kруг 2
2
17:34.3
1:50.4
Kруг 3
0
25:04.1
2:29.9
68
82
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
01
1
25:08.2
2:34.0
Kруг 1
0
8:27.2
36.9
Kруг 2
1
17:18.2
1:34.3
Kруг 3
0
25:08.2
2:34.0
69
61
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
10
1
25:13.4
2:39.2
Kруг 1
1
8:53.7
1:03.4
Kруг 2
0
17:32.0
1:48.1
Kруг 3
0
25:13.4
2:39.2
70
18
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
21
3
25:14.9
2:40.7
Kруг 1
2
9:08.9
1:18.6
Kруг 2
1
17:44.2
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
25:14.9
2:40.7
71
83
USA
NORDGREN Leif
11
2
25:15.4
2:41.2
Kруг 1
1
8:50.3
1:00.0
Kруг 2
1
17:39.3
1:55.4
Kруг 3
0
25:15.4
2:41.2
72
95
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
12
3
25:17.8
2:43.6
Kруг 1
1
8:43.1
52.8
Kруг 2
2
17:53.6
2:09.7
Kруг 3
0
25:17.8
2:43.6
73
7
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
04
4
25:25.7
2:51.5
Kруг 1
0
8:14.3
24.0
Kруг 2
4
18:06.3
2:22.4
Kруг 3
0
25:25.7
2:51.5
74
32
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
12
3
25:26.8
2:52.6
Kруг 1
1
8:44.1
53.8
Kруг 2
2
17:44.2
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
25:26.8
2:52.6
75
1
USA
CURRIER Russell
22
4
25:26.9
2:52.7
Kруг 1
2
9:00.0
1:09.7
Kруг 2
2
18:07.5
2:23.6
Kруг 3
0
25:26.9
2:52.7
76
6
AUT
LEITNER Felix
11
2
25:29.4
2:55.2
Kруг 1
1
8:44.9
54.6
Kруг 2
1
17:41.0
1:57.1
Kруг 3
0
25:29.4
2:55.2
77
99
FIN
ORPANA Sami
02
2
25:34.4
3:00.2
Kруг 1
0
8:23.4
33.1
Kруг 2
2
17:47.1
2:03.2
Kруг 3
0
25:34.4
3:00.2
78
98
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
11
2
25:35.7
3:01.5
Kруг 1
1
8:51.8
1:01.5
Kруг 2
1
17:47.9
2:04.0
Kруг 3
0
25:35.7
3:01.5
79
41
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
12
3
25:38.3
3:04.1
Kруг 1
1
8:38.7
48.4
Kруг 2
2
17:59.5
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
25:38.3
3:04.1
80
55
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
31
4
25:42.1
3:07.9
Kруг 1
3
9:26.4
1:36.1
Kруг 2
1
18:19.1
2:35.2
Kруг 3
0
25:42.1
3:07.9
81
37
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
12
3
25:42.3
3:08.1
Kруг 1
1
8:48.1
57.8
Kруг 2
2
18:01.7
2:17.8
Kруг 3
0
25:42.3
3:08.1
82
101
CAN
DAVIES Macx
21
3
25:42.6
3:08.4
Kруг 1
2
9:11.4
1:21.1
Kруг 2
1
18:05.7
2:21.8
Kруг 3
0
25:42.6
3:08.4
83
85
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
21
3
25:43.4
3:09.2
Kруг 1
2
9:23.5
1:33.2
Kруг 2
1
18:12.9
2:29.0
Kруг 3
0
25:43.4
3:09.2
84
40
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
13
4
25:48.9
3:14.7
Kруг 1
1
8:34.3
44.0
Kруг 2
3
18:13.5
2:29.6
Kруг 3
0
25:48.9
3:14.7
85
12
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
22
4
25:50.5
3:16.3
Kруг 1
2
9:04.7
1:14.4
Kруг 2
2
18:18.8
2:34.9
Kруг 3
0
25:50.5
3:16.3
86
8
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
31
4
25:50.6
3:16.4
Kруг 1
3
9:35.1
1:44.8
Kруг 2
1
18:25.8
2:41.9
Kруг 3
0
25:50.6
3:16.4
87
86
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
30
3
25:53.4
3:19.2
Kруг 1
3
9:37.5
1:47.2
Kруг 2
0
18:07.0
2:23.1
Kруг 3
0
25:53.4
3:19.2
88
2
CAN
GOW Christian
21
3
25:54.0
3:19.8
Kруг 1
2
9:17.0
1:26.7
Kруг 2
1
18:14.6
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
25:54.0
3:19.8
89
84
ROU
BUTA George
20
2
25:55.2
3:21.0
Kруг 1
2
9:27.2
1:36.9
Kруг 2
0
18:02.5
2:18.6
Kруг 3
0
25:55.2
3:21.0
90
39
POL
JANIK Mateusz
02
2
25:59.6
3:25.4
Kруг 1
0
8:29.1
38.8
Kруг 2
2
18:00.1
2:16.2
Kруг 3
0
25:59.6
3:25.4
91
3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
31
4
26:04.9
3:30.7
Kруг 1
3
9:33.2
1:42.9
Kруг 2
1
18:28.7
2:44.8
Kруг 3
0
26:04.9
3:30.7
92
102
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
03
3
26:06.0
3:31.8
Kруг 1
0
8:26.9
36.6
Kруг 2
3
18:21.4
2:37.5
Kруг 3
0
26:06.0
3:31.8
93
46
EST
ERMITS Kalev
40
4
26:17.2
3:43.0
Kруг 1
4
9:57.6
2:07.3
Kруг 2
0
18:30.2
2:46.3
Kруг 3
0
26:17.2
3:43.0
94
106
POL
PENAR Rafal
01
1
26:23.6
3:49.4
Kруг 1
0
8:41.5
51.2
Kруг 2
1
18:08.8
2:24.9
Kруг 3
0
26:23.6
3:49.4
95
103
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
26:23.7
3:49.5
Kруг 1
0
8:36.9
46.6
Kруг 2
2
18:17.9
2:34.0
Kруг 3
0
26:23.7
3:49.5
96
73
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
23
5
26:28.3
3:54.1
Kруг 1
2
9:12.4
1:22.1
Kруг 2
3
18:48.9
3:05.0
Kруг 3
0
26:28.3
3:54.1
97
94
LAT
LUSA Daumants
12
3
26:29.2
3:55.0
Kруг 1
1
8:45.5
55.2
Kруг 2
2
18:22.1
2:38.2
Kруг 3
0
26:29.2
3:55.0
98
68
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
32
5
26:35.0
4:00.8
Kруг 1
3
9:47.5
1:57.2
Kруг 2
2
19:01.8
3:17.9
Kруг 3
0
26:35.0
4:00.8
99
49
KOR
LEE In-Bok
02
2
26:36.4
4:02.2
Kруг 1
0
8:42.8
52.5
Kруг 2
2
18:33.9
2:50.0
Kруг 3
0
26:36.4
4:02.2
100
97
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
04
4
26:38.9
4:04.7
Kруг 1
0
8:20.7
30.4
Kруг 2
4
18:46.3
3:02.4
Kруг 3
0
26:38.9
4:04.7
101
62
SLO
TRSAN Rok
04
4
26:41.5
4:07.3
Kруг 1
0
8:50.2
59.9
Kруг 2
4
19:02.1
3:18.2
Kруг 3
0
26:41.5
4:07.3
102
54
SRB
HODZIC Edin
02
2
26:43.3
4:09.1
Kруг 1
0
8:36.8
46.5
Kруг 2
2
18:21.2
2:37.3
Kруг 3
0
26:43.3
4:09.1
103
87
SVK
SIMA Michal
12
3
26:51.3
4:17.1
Kруг 1
1
8:59.6
1:09.3
Kруг 2
2
18:36.1
2:52.2
Kруг 3
0
26:51.3
4:17.1
104
104
KOR
KIM Jongmin
12
3
26:58.4
4:24.2
Kруг 1
1
9:06.5
1:16.2
Kруг 2
2
18:46.3
3:02.4
Kруг 3
0
26:58.4
4:24.2
105
67
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
27:03.2
4:29.0
Kруг 1
1
9:12.1
1:21.8
Kруг 2
1
18:46.9
3:03.0
Kруг 3
0
27:03.2
4:29.0
106
89
EST
REMMELG Martin
32
5
27:25.5
4:51.3
Kруг 1
3
9:44.3
1:54.0
Kруг 2
2
19:16.4
3:32.5
Kруг 3
0
27:25.5
4:51.3
107
63
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
33
6
27:39.1
5:04.9
Kруг 1
3
9:54.0
2:03.7
Kруг 2
3
19:57.6
4:13.7
Kруг 3
0
27:39.1
5:04.9