Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

14 Янв 2017, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
00
0
20:51.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:15.7
0.0
Kруг 2
0
14:32.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:51.8
0.0
2
64
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
21:13.8
22.0
Kруг 1
0
7:24.6
8.9
Kруг 2
0
14:45.4
13.2
Kруг 3
0
21:13.8
22.0
3
55
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
0
21:21.9
30.1
Kруг 1
0
7:26.2
10.5
Kруг 2
0
14:57.5
25.3
Kруг 3
0
21:21.9
30.1
4
75
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
21:40.4
48.6
Kруг 1
0
7:23.3
7.6
Kруг 2
1
15:10.0
37.8
Kруг 3
0
21:40.4
48.6
5
82
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
21:49.5
57.7
Kруг 1
0
7:31.6
15.9
Kруг 2
0
15:06.3
34.1
Kруг 3
0
21:49.5
57.7
6
33
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
21:51.6
59.8
Kруг 1
0
7:31.7
16.0
Kруг 2
0
15:07.4
35.2
Kруг 3
0
21:51.6
59.8
7
60
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
00
0
22:10.6
1:18.8
Kруг 1
0
7:40.4
24.7
Kруг 2
0
15:27.4
55.2
Kруг 3
0
22:10.6
1:18.8
8
69
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
01
1
22:12.1
1:20.3
Kруг 1
0
7:32.2
16.5
Kруг 2
1
15:31.8
59.6
Kруг 3
0
22:12.1
1:20.3
9
97
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
22:17.2
1:25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:46.8
31.1
Kруг 2
0
15:23.3
51.1
Kруг 3
0
22:17.2
1:25.4
10
74
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
22:18.4
1:26.6
Kруг 1
0
7:46.3
30.6
Kруг 2
0
15:29.1
56.9
Kруг 3
0
22:18.4
1:26.6
11
50
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
11
2
22:19.7
1:27.9
Kруг 1
1
7:55.3
39.6
Kруг 2
1
15:48.3
1:16.1
Kруг 3
0
22:19.7
1:27.9
12
65
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
01
1
22:23.2
1:31.4
Kруг 1
0
7:40.6
24.9
Kруг 2
1
15:40.7
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
22:23.2
1:31.4
13
32
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
22:26.6
1:34.8
Kруг 1
0
7:37.8
22.1
Kруг 2
1
15:43.2
1:11.0
Kруг 3
0
22:26.6
1:34.8
14
47
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
10
1
22:26.8
1:35.0
Kруг 1
1
8:03.2
47.5
Kруг 2
0
15:43.6
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
22:26.8
1:35.0
15
28
RUS
01
1
22:31.8
1:40.0
Kруг 1
0
7:32.1
16.4
Kруг 2
1
15:43.4
1:11.2
Kруг 3
0
22:31.8
1:40.0
16
45
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
00
0
22:39.5
1:47.7
Kруг 1
0
7:55.1
39.4
Kруг 2
0
15:47.2
1:15.0
Kруг 3
0
22:39.5
1:47.7
17
51
NOR
OLSBU Marte
10
1
22:40.1
1:48.3
Kруг 1
1
8:09.3
53.6
Kруг 2
0
15:53.3
1:21.1
Kруг 3
0
22:40.1
1:48.3
18
46
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
10
1
22:43.3
1:51.5
Kруг 1
1
8:06.2
50.5
Kруг 2
0
15:54.1
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
22:43.3
1:51.5
19
70
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
22:43.5
1:51.7
Kруг 1
0
7:39.0
23.3
Kруг 2
1
15:56.9
1:24.7
Kруг 3
0
22:43.5
1:51.7
20
66
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
11
2
22:46.4
1:54.6
Kруг 1
1
8:00.3
44.6
Kруг 2
1
16:01.0
1:28.8
Kруг 3
0
22:46.4
1:54.6
21
49
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
22:48.1
1:56.3
Kруг 1
1
8:01.1
45.4
Kруг 2
1
16:04.2
1:32.0
Kруг 3
0
22:48.1
1:56.3
22
80
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
22:49.0
1:57.2
Kруг 1
1
8:00.3
44.6
Kруг 2
1
16:14.5
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
22:49.0
1:57.2
23
56
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
01
1
22:49.8
1:58.0
Kруг 1
0
7:47.6
31.9
Kруг 2
1
15:57.9
1:25.7
Kруг 3
0
22:49.8
1:58.0
24
85
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
22:49.9
1:58.1
Kруг 1
0
7:41.7
26.0
Kруг 2
1
15:51.8
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
22:49.9
1:58.1
25
34
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:50.7
1:58.9
Kруг 1
0
7:53.2
37.5
Kруг 2
0
15:54.4
1:22.2
Kруг 3
0
22:50.7
1:58.9
26
73
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
10
1
22:51.2
1:59.4
Kруг 1
1
8:16.3
1:00.6
Kруг 2
0
15:59.4
1:27.2
Kруг 3
0
22:51.2
1:59.4
27
16
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
00
0
22:51.4
1:59.6
Kруг 1
0
7:42.3
26.6
Kруг 2
0
15:46.5
1:14.3
Kруг 3
0
22:51.4
1:59.6
28
93
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
10
1
22:57.5
2:05.7
Kруг 1
1
8:11.3
55.6
Kруг 2
0
16:04.9
1:32.7
Kруг 3
0
22:57.5
2:05.7
29
12
RUS
10
1
23:02.8
2:11.0
Kруг 1
1
8:10.4
54.7
Kруг 2
0
16:06.8
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
23:02.8
2:11.0
30
86
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
23:03.6
2:11.8
Kруг 1
1
8:05.8
50.1
Kруг 2
1
16:08.2
1:36.0
Kруг 3
0
23:03.6
2:11.8
31
40
GER
PREUSS Franziska
20
2
23:04.6
2:12.8
Kруг 1
2
8:33.7
1:18.0
Kруг 2
0
16:17.0
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
23:04.6
2:12.8
31
98
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
00
0
23:04.6
2:12.8
Kруг 1
0
7:49.4
33.7
Kруг 2
0
15:48.3
1:16.1
Kруг 3
0
23:04.6
2:12.8
33
79
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
23:05.3
2:13.5
Kруг 1
1
7:42.6
26.9
Kруг 2
1
16:02.0
1:29.8
Kруг 3
0
23:05.3
2:13.5
34
105
RUS
10
1
23:07.3
2:15.5
Kруг 1
1
8:05.3
49.6
Kруг 2
0
15:56.9
1:24.7
Kруг 3
0
23:07.3
2:15.5
35
44
GER
HINZ Vanessa
02
2
23:10.7
2:18.9
Kруг 1
0
7:35.9
20.2
Kруг 2
2
16:17.9
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
23:10.7
2:18.9
36
18
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
23:13.9
2:22.1
Kруг 1
1
8:02.0
46.3
Kруг 2
1
16:11.6
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
23:13.9
2:22.1
37
83
RUS
01
1
23:15.3
2:23.5
Kруг 1
0
7:40.1
24.4
Kруг 2
1
16:04.8
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
23:15.3
2:23.5
38
61
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
10
1
23:16.2
2:24.4
Kруг 1
1
8:13.3
57.6
Kруг 2
0
16:08.8
1:36.6
Kруг 3
0
23:16.2
2:24.4
39
90
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
12
3
23:20.4
2:28.6
Kруг 1
1
7:53.0
37.3
Kруг 2
2
16:27.9
1:55.7
Kруг 3
0
23:20.4
2:28.6
40
38
SWE
NILSSON Emma
00
0
23:22.9
2:31.1
Kруг 1
0
8:00.4
44.7
Kруг 2
0
16:12.6
1:40.4
Kруг 3
0
23:22.9
2:31.1
41
48
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
23:25.0
2:33.2
Kруг 1
1
8:22.1
1:06.4
Kруг 2
1
16:36.4
2:04.2
Kруг 3
0
23:25.0
2:33.2
42
24
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
03
3
23:25.8
2:34.0
Kруг 1
0
7:47.3
31.6
Kруг 2
3
16:45.8
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
23:25.8
2:34.0
42
27
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
12
3
23:25.8
2:34.0
Kруг 1
1
8:03.7
48.0
Kруг 2
2
16:30.2
1:58.0
Kруг 3
0
23:25.8
2:34.0
44
62
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
23:27.8
2:36.0
Kруг 1
0
7:56.3
40.6
Kруг 2
1
16:23.9
1:51.7
Kруг 3
0
23:27.8
2:36.0
45
6
FRA
SIMON Julia
01
1
23:28.7
2:36.9
Kруг 1
0
7:51.3
35.6
Kруг 2
1
16:26.6
1:54.4
Kруг 3
0
23:28.7
2:36.9
46
89
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
11
2
23:29.3
2:37.5
Kруг 1
1
8:13.8
58.1
Kруг 2
1
16:38.0
2:05.8
Kруг 3
0
23:29.3
2:37.5
47
76
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
23:30.4
2:38.6
Kруг 1
1
8:16.9
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
16:33.4
2:01.2
Kруг 3
0
23:30.4
2:38.6
48
25
RUS
00
0
23:32.1
2:40.3
Kруг 1
0
7:45.5
29.8
Kруг 2
0
15:49.3
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
23:32.1
2:40.3
49
57
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
03
3
23:33.2
2:41.4
Kруг 1
0
7:38.5
22.8
Kруг 2
3
16:46.3
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
23:33.2
2:41.4
50
96
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
23:36.3
2:44.5
Kруг 1
0
8:07.0
51.3
Kруг 2
0
16:17.0
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
23:36.3
2:44.5
51
91
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
10
1
23:38.6
2:46.8
Kруг 1
1
8:14.2
58.5
Kруг 2
0
16:24.3
1:52.1
Kруг 3
0
23:38.6
2:46.8
52
42
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
01
1
23:39.7
2:47.9
Kруг 1
0
7:51.0
35.3
Kруг 2
1
16:34.4
2:02.2
Kруг 3
0
23:39.7
2:47.9
53
7
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
03
3
23:42.1
2:50.3
Kруг 1
0
7:42.5
26.8
Kруг 2
3
16:51.4
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
23:42.1
2:50.3
54
68
KOR
11
2
23:43.8
2:52.0
Kруг 1
1
8:25.2
1:09.5
Kруг 2
1
16:41.6
2:09.4
Kруг 3
0
23:43.8
2:52.0
55
17
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
23:45.8
2:54.0
Kруг 1
0
7:55.2
39.5
Kруг 2
1
16:27.7
1:55.5
Kруг 3
0
23:45.8
2:54.0
56
87
CAN
TANDY Megan
01
1
23:46.1
2:54.3
Kруг 1
0
7:51.7
36.0
Kруг 2
1
16:30.4
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
23:46.1
2:54.3
57
58
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
02
2
23:49.0
2:57.2
Kруг 1
0
7:46.5
30.8
Kруг 2
2
16:36.6
2:04.4
Kруг 3
0
23:49.0
2:57.2
58
94
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
01
1
23:50.4
2:58.6
Kруг 1
0
8:12.5
56.8
Kруг 2
1
16:49.8
2:17.6
Kруг 3
0
23:50.4
2:58.6
59
39
SLO
ERZEN Anja
02
2
23:55.9
3:04.1
Kруг 1
0
8:00.6
44.9
Kруг 2
2
16:56.9
2:24.7
Kруг 3
0
23:55.9
3:04.1
60
84
CAN
RANSOM Julia
01
1
23:59.0
3:07.2
Kруг 1
0
7:49.1
33.4
Kруг 2
1
16:32.8
2:00.6
Kруг 3
0
23:59.0
3:07.2
61
5
SWE
PERSSON Linn
01
1
24:04.8
3:13.0
Kруг 1
0
8:01.3
45.6
Kруг 2
1
16:49.1
2:16.9
Kруг 3
0
24:04.8
3:13.0
62
8
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
00
0
24:05.1
3:13.3
Kруг 1
0
8:02.1
46.4
Kруг 2
0
16:38.0
2:05.8
Kруг 3
0
24:05.1
3:13.3
63
67
CHN
ZHANG Yan
10
1
24:05.7
3:13.9
Kруг 1
1
8:37.4
1:21.7
Kруг 2
0
16:48.3
2:16.1
Kруг 3
0
24:05.7
3:13.9
64
78
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
24:06.0
3:14.2
Kруг 1
1
8:03.6
47.9
Kруг 2
2
16:53.3
2:21.1
Kруг 3
0
24:06.0
3:14.2
65
59
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
20
2
24:07.0
3:15.2
Kруг 1
2
9:01.3
1:45.6
Kруг 2
0
17:10.4
2:38.2
Kруг 3
0
24:07.0
3:15.2
66
1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
2
24:08.5
3:16.7
Kруг 1
0
7:44.7
29.0
Kруг 2
2
16:57.9
2:25.7
Kруг 3
0
24:08.5
3:16.7
67
22
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
21
3
24:13.0
3:21.2
Kруг 1
2
8:52.9
1:37.2
Kруг 2
1
17:13.4
2:41.2
Kруг 3
0
24:13.0
3:21.2
68
77
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
02
2
24:13.2
3:21.4
Kруг 1
0
8:03.5
47.8
Kруг 2
2
17:02.9
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
24:13.2
3:21.4
69
41
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
24:13.8
3:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:16.0
1:00.3
Kруг 2
0
16:46.0
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
24:13.8
3:22.0
70
52
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
03
3
24:15.3
3:23.5
Kруг 1
0
7:48.0
32.3
Kруг 2
3
17:06.2
2:34.0
Kруг 3
0
24:15.3
3:23.5
71
13
USA
REID Joanne
02
2
24:17.0
3:25.2
Kруг 1
0
8:11.7
56.0
Kруг 2
2
17:15.5
2:43.3
Kруг 3
0
24:17.0
3:25.2
72
3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
01
1
24:18.4
3:26.6
Kруг 1
0
8:02.7
47.0
Kруг 2
1
16:49.7
2:17.5
Kруг 3
0
24:18.4
3:26.6
73
20
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
12
3
24:24.0
3:32.2
Kруг 1
1
8:21.6
1:05.9
Kруг 2
2
17:18.8
2:46.6
Kруг 3
0
24:24.0
3:32.2
74
23
SUI
HAECKI Lena
21
3
24:26.7
3:34.9
Kруг 1
2
8:52.4
1:36.7
Kруг 2
1
17:17.8
2:45.6
Kруг 3
0
24:26.7
3:34.9
75
9
NOR
FENNE Hilde
22
4
24:36.2
3:44.4
Kруг 1
2
8:38.9
1:23.2
Kруг 2
2
17:36.3
3:04.1
Kруг 3
0
24:36.2
3:44.4
76
103
POL
ZUK Kamila
30
3
24:36.8
3:45.0
Kруг 1
3
9:27.5
2:11.8
Kруг 2
0
17:27.7
2:55.5
Kруг 3
0
24:36.8
3:45.0
77
15
USA
EGAN Clare
21
3
24:42.8
3:51.0
Kруг 1
2
9:01.6
1:45.9
Kруг 2
1
17:44.5
3:12.3
Kруг 3
0
24:42.8
3:51.0
78
71
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
12
3
24:44.4
3:52.6
Kруг 1
1
8:24.5
1:08.8
Kруг 2
2
17:25.1
2:52.9
Kруг 3
0
24:44.4
3:52.6
79
31
CHN
TANG Jialin
11
2
24:45.0
3:53.2
Kруг 1
1
8:29.6
1:13.9
Kруг 2
1
17:27.1
2:54.9
Kруг 3
0
24:45.0
3:53.2
80
10
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
21
3
24:46.6
3:54.8
Kруг 1
2
8:57.5
1:41.8
Kруг 2
1
17:36.0
3:03.8
Kруг 3
0
24:46.6
3:54.8
81
101
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
11
2
24:49.2
3:57.4
Kруг 1
1
8:43.2
1:27.5
Kруг 2
1
17:29.7
2:57.5
Kруг 3
0
24:49.2
3:57.4
82
81
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
20
2
24:52.7
4:00.9
Kруг 1
2
8:52.3
1:36.6
Kруг 2
0
17:19.8
2:47.6
Kруг 3
0
24:52.7
4:00.9
83
53
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
24:54.3
4:02.5
Kруг 1
0
8:18.7
1:03.0
Kруг 2
1
17:23.1
2:50.9
Kруг 3
0
24:54.3
4:02.5
84
21
JPN
FURUYA Sari
12
3
24:55.6
4:03.8
Kруг 1
1
8:43.9
1:28.2
Kруг 2
2
17:55.0
3:22.8
Kруг 3
0
24:55.6
4:03.8
85
102
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
12
3
24:56.7
4:04.9
Kруг 1
1
8:26.4
1:10.7
Kруг 2
2
17:33.2
3:01.0
Kруг 3
0
24:56.7
4:04.9
86
72
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
13
4
24:58.1
4:06.3
Kруг 1
1
8:19.5
1:03.8
Kруг 2
3
17:44.0
3:11.8
Kруг 3
0
24:58.1
4:06.3
87
26
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
11
2
24:59.5
4:07.7
Kруг 1
1
8:48.7
1:33.0
Kруг 2
1
17:36.7
3:04.5
Kруг 3
0
24:59.5
4:07.7
88
2
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
21
3
25:12.1
4:20.3
Kруг 1
2
9:09.1
1:53.4
Kруг 2
1
17:57.7
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
25:12.1
4:20.3
89
4
CAN
LUNDER Emma
30
3
25:13.5
4:21.7
Kруг 1
3
9:45.0
2:29.3
Kруг 2
0
18:10.7
3:38.5
Kруг 3
0
25:13.5
4:21.7
90
36
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
41
5
25:15.4
4:23.6
Kруг 1
4
9:41.5
2:25.8
Kруг 2
1
18:05.3
3:33.1
Kруг 3
0
25:15.4
4:23.6
91
63
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
21
3
25:21.5
4:29.7
Kруг 1
2
9:13.3
1:57.6
Kруг 2
1
18:05.4
3:33.2
Kруг 3
0
25:21.5
4:29.7
92
19
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
03
3
25:23.2
4:31.4
Kруг 1
0
8:17.4
1:01.7
Kруг 2
3
18:05.0
3:32.8
Kруг 3
0
25:23.2
4:31.4
93
92
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
50
5
25:24.3
4:32.5
Kруг 1
5
10:24.7
3:09.0
Kруг 2
0
18:25.1
3:52.9
Kруг 3
0
25:24.3
4:32.5
94
88
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
02
2
25:28.3
4:36.5
Kруг 1
0
8:24.8
1:09.1
Kруг 2
2
17:42.3
3:10.1
Kруг 3
0
25:28.3
4:36.5
95
95
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
23
5
25:29.2
4:37.4
Kруг 1
2
8:52.2
1:36.5
Kруг 2
3
18:21.1
3:48.9
Kруг 3
0
25:29.2
4:37.4
96
104
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
11
2
25:30.8
4:39.0
Kруг 1
1
8:45.3
1:29.6
Kруг 2
1
17:47.3
3:15.1
Kруг 3
0
25:30.8
4:39.0
97
35
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
02
2
25:42.1
4:50.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.6
1:03.9
Kруг 2
2
17:58.6
3:26.4
Kруг 3
0
25:42.1
4:50.3
98
100
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
01
1
25:52.6
5:00.8
Kруг 1
0
8:30.9
1:15.2
Kруг 2
1
17:54.5
3:22.3
Kруг 3
0
25:52.6
5:00.8
99
30
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
11
2
25:58.6
5:06.8
Kруг 1
1
9:04.0
1:48.3
Kруг 2
1
18:17.6
3:45.4
Kруг 3
0
25:58.6
5:06.8
100
14
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
40
4
26:14.8
5:23.0
Kруг 1
4
10:20.8
3:05.1
Kруг 2
0
18:46.1
4:13.9
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
5:23.0
101
54
EST
GAIM Grete
22
4
27:02.4
6:10.6
Kруг 1
2
9:30.9
2:15.2
Kруг 2
2
19:15.0
4:42.8
Kруг 3
0
27:02.4
6:10.6
102
29
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
30
3
27:04.2
6:12.4
Kруг 1
3
10:27.5
3:11.8
Kруг 2
0
19:19.6
4:47.4
Kруг 3
0
27:04.2
6:12.4
103
37
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
32
5
27:37.2
6:45.4
Kруг 1
3
10:15.1
2:59.4
Kруг 2
2
19:53.7
5:21.5
Kруг 3
0
27:37.2
6:45.4
104
99
ROU
SALMAN Diana
12
3
27:40.2
6:48.4
Kруг 1
1
9:25.7
2:10.0
Kруг 2
2
19:34.1
5:01.9
Kруг 3
0
27:40.2
6:48.4
11
UKR
BONDAR Iana
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
106
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0