Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

21 Янв 2017, 17:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1
2.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+2
18:16.8
18:16.8
Kруг 1
6:24.2
2.3
Kруг 2
12:55.7
8.3
Kруг 3
18:16.8
17:00.2
1
2.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+20+1
36:55.6
36:55.6
Kруг 1
24:51.5
18:29.6
Kруг 2
31:26.9
18:39.5
Kруг 3
36:55.6
35:39.0
1
2.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+1
55:21.2
55:21.2
Kруг 1
43:09.4
36:47.5
Kруг 2
49:44.3
36:56.9
Kруг 3
55:21.2
54:04.6
1
2.4
GER
0+00+1
1:13:57.2
1:13:57.2
Kруг 1
1:01:34.9
55:13.0
Kруг 2
1:08:13.0
55:25.6
Kруг 3
1:13:57.2
1:12:40.6
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:57.2
1:13:57.2
2
3.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+10+1
18:22.5
18:22.5
Kруг 1
6:33.1
11.2
Kруг 2
12:51.0
3.6
Kруг 3
18:22.5
17:05.9
2
3.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+10+3
36:54.6
36:54.6
Kруг 1
24:45.0
18:23.1
Kруг 2
31:35.4
18:48.0
Kруг 3
36:54.6
35:38.0
2
3.3
NOR
0+10+0
55:03.5
55:03.5
Kруг 1
43:11.5
36:49.6
Kруг 2
49:38.3
36:50.9
Kруг 3
55:03.5
53:46.9
2
3.4
NOR
0+00+2
1:13:57.3
1:13:57.3
Kруг 1
1:01:22.2
55:00.3
Kруг 2
1:08:12.7
55:25.3
Kруг 3
1:13:57.3
1:12:40.7
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:57.3
1:13:57.3
3
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:16.5
18:16.5
Kруг 1
6:23.6
1.7
Kруг 2
12:47.4
0.0
Kруг 3
18:16.5
16:59.9
3
1.2
RUS
0+30+0
36:49.9
36:49.9
Kруг 1
24:59.9
18:38.0
Kруг 2
31:14.3
18:26.9
Kруг 3
36:49.9
35:33.3
3
1.3
RUS
0+20+2
55:59.2
55:59.2
Kруг 1
43:27.7
37:05.8
Kруг 2
50:12.7
37:25.3
Kруг 3
55:59.2
54:42.6
3
1.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:14:30.8
1:14:30.8
Kруг 1
1:02:21.1
55:59.2
Kруг 2
1:08:52.4
56:05.0
Kруг 3
1:14:30.8
1:13:14.2
4
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:30.8
1:14:30.8
4
5.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+20+1
18:57.7
18:57.7
Kруг 1
6:50.2
28.3
Kруг 2
13:16.4
29.0
Kруг 3
18:57.7
17:41.1
4
5.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+1
37:17.4
37:17.4
Kруг 1
25:13.2
18:51.3
Kруг 2
31:44.5
18:57.1
Kруг 3
37:17.4
36:00.8
4
5.3
UKR
0+00+1
56:07.5
56:07.5
Kруг 1
43:39.2
37:17.3
Kруг 2
50:30.6
37:43.2
Kруг 3
56:07.5
54:50.9
4
5.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+0
1:14:43.9
1:14:43.9
Kруг 1
1:02:20.8
55:58.9
Kруг 2
1:08:51.7
56:04.3
Kруг 3
1:14:43.9
1:13:27.3
5
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:43.9
1:14:43.9
5
7.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+10+1
18:40.6
18:40.6
Kруг 1
6:31.2
9.3
Kруг 2
13:02.0
14.6
Kруг 3
18:40.6
17:24.0
5
7.2
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+10+0
37:02.5
37:02.5
Kруг 1
25:05.5
18:43.6
Kруг 2
31:25.7
18:38.3
Kруг 3
37:02.5
35:45.9
5
7.3
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+30+0
56:15.8
56:15.8
Kруг 1
43:51.3
37:29.4
Kруг 2
50:28.7
37:41.3
Kруг 3
56:15.8
54:59.2
5
7.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+1
1:14:46.4
1:14:46.4
Kруг 1
1:02:31.2
56:09.3
Kруг 2
1:09:09.7
56:22.3
Kруг 3
1:14:46.4
1:13:29.8
6
24
USA
USA
1:14:46.4
1:14:46.4
6
24.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+1
18:25.1
18:25.1
Kруг 1
6:30.8
8.9
Kруг 2
12:57.0
9.6
Kруг 3
18:25.1
17:08.5
6
24.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+20+1
37:17.5
37:17.5
Kруг 1
24:49.4
18:27.5
Kруг 2
31:26.2
18:38.8
Kруг 3
37:17.5
36:00.9
6
24.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+30+0
56:10.8
56:10.8
Kруг 1
44:07.5
37:45.6
Kруг 2
50:39.9
37:52.5
Kруг 3
56:10.8
54:54.2
6
24.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
1:15:02.1
1:15:02.1
Kруг 1
1:02:29.4
56:07.5
Kруг 2
1:09:06.4
56:19.0
Kруг 3
1:15:02.1
1:13:45.5
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:02.1
1:15:02.1
7
4.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+2
18:33.9
18:33.9
Kруг 1
6:34.1
12.2
Kруг 2
13:03.3
15.9
Kруг 3
18:33.9
17:17.3
7
4.2
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+20+3
37:12.5
37:12.5
Kруг 1
25:03.7
18:41.8
Kруг 2
31:48.3
19:00.9
Kруг 3
37:12.5
35:55.9
7
4.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+20+1
56:10.3
56:10.3
Kруг 1
43:50.9
37:29.0
Kруг 2
50:39.3
37:51.9
Kруг 3
56:10.3
54:53.7
7
4.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+01+3
1:15:31.9
1:15:31.9
Kруг 1
1:02:23.5
56:01.6
Kруг 2
1:09:28.1
56:40.7
Kруг 3
1:15:31.9
1:14:15.3
8
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:31.9
1:15:31.9
8
11.1
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+00+2
18:52.2
18:52.2
Kруг 1
6:27.0
5.1
Kруг 2
13:09.1
21.7
Kруг 3
18:52.2
17:35.6
8
11.2
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+2
37:11.0
37:11.0
Kруг 1
25:06.7
18:44.8
Kруг 2
31:44.9
18:57.5
Kруг 3
37:11.0
35:54.4
8
11.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+11+3
56:50.1
56:50.1
Kруг 1
43:37.9
37:16.0
Kруг 2
51:09.6
38:22.2
Kруг 3
56:50.1
55:33.5
8
11.4
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+20+1
1:15:45.8
1:15:45.8
Kруг 1
1:03:19.3
56:57.4
Kруг 2
1:10:05.3
57:17.9
Kруг 3
1:15:45.8
1:14:29.2
9
22
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:45.8
1:15:45.8
9
22.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+20+0
19:20.8
19:20.8
Kруг 1
6:41.2
19.3
Kруг 2
13:13.5
26.1
Kруг 3
19:20.8
18:04.2
9
22.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+00+0
37:27.7
37:27.7
Kруг 1
25:35.1
19:13.2
Kруг 2
31:58.8
19:11.4
Kруг 3
37:27.7
36:11.1
9
22.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+30+2
56:48.6
56:48.6
Kруг 1
44:13.7
37:51.8
Kруг 2
51:03.6
38:16.2
Kруг 3
56:48.6
55:32.0
9
22.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+2
1:15:47.6
1:15:47.6
Kруг 1
1:03:08.8
56:46.9
Kруг 2
1:09:58.0
57:10.6
Kруг 3
1:15:47.6
1:14:31.0
10
8
ITA
ITALY
1:15:47.6
1:15:47.6
10
8.1
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+1
18:21.9
18:21.9
Kруг 1
6:35.0
13.1
Kруг 2
12:56.8
9.4
Kруг 3
18:21.9
17:05.3
10
8.2
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+00+1
37:11.5
37:11.5
Kруг 1
24:44.0
18:22.1
Kруг 2
31:34.4
18:47.0
Kруг 3
37:11.5
35:54.9
10
8.3
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1+30+3
57:37.8
57:37.8
Kруг 1
44:24.1
38:02.2
Kруг 2
51:33.8
38:46.4
Kруг 3
57:37.8
56:21.2
10
8.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+00+1
1:16:54.3
1:16:54.3
Kруг 1
1:03:59.0
57:37.1
Kруг 2
1:10:52.9
58:05.5
Kруг 3
1:16:54.3
1:15:37.7
11
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:54.3
1:16:54.3
11
9.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+1
18:42.1
18:42.1
Kруг 1
6:28.1
6.2
Kруг 2
12:59.8
12.4
Kруг 3
18:42.1
17:25.5
11
9.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+10+2
38:07.3
38:07.3
Kруг 1
25:11.2
18:49.3
Kруг 2
32:14.7
19:27.3
Kруг 3
38:07.3
36:50.7
11
9.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+3
58:14.8
58:14.8
Kруг 1
44:45.3
38:23.4
Kруг 2
52:12.7
39:25.3
Kруг 3
58:14.8
56:58.2
11
9.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+0
1:17:13.0
1:17:13.0
Kруг 1
1:04:51.5
58:29.6
Kруг 2
1:11:20.4
58:33.0
Kруг 3
1:17:13.0
1:15:56.4
12
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:13.0
1:17:13.0
12
12.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+0
18:22.9
18:22.9
Kруг 1
6:31.9
10.0
Kруг 2
12:47.7
0.3
Kруг 3
18:22.9
17:06.3
12
12.2
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+10+0
37:39.9
37:39.9
Kруг 1
24:50.5
18:28.6
Kруг 2
31:27.4
18:40.0
Kруг 3
37:39.9
36:23.3
12
12.3
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+30+1
57:37.0
57:37.0
Kруг 1
44:50.0
38:28.1
Kруг 2
51:45.8
38:58.4
Kруг 3
57:37.0
56:20.4
12
12.4
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+10+2
1:17:39.1
1:17:39.1
Kруг 1
1:04:21.2
57:59.3
Kруг 2
1:11:31.7
58:44.3
Kруг 3
1:17:39.1
1:16:22.5
13
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:39.1
1:17:39.1
13
6.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+20+1
18:58.5
18:58.5
Kруг 1
6:48.7
26.8
Kруг 2
13:25.0
37.6
Kруг 3
18:58.5
17:41.9
13
6.2
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+02+3
39:02.5
39:02.5
Kруг 1
25:12.7
18:50.8
Kруг 2
33:11.3
20:23.9
Kруг 3
39:02.5
37:45.9
13
6.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+2
58:35.1
58:35.1
Kруг 1
45:38.8
39:16.9
Kруг 2
52:43.8
39:56.4
Kруг 3
58:35.1
57:18.5
13
6.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+10+1
1:17:58.9
1:17:58.9
Kруг 1
1:05:13.2
58:51.3
Kруг 2
1:12:03.0
59:15.6
Kруг 3
1:17:58.9
1:16:42.3
14
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:58.9
1:17:58.9
14
13.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+00+0
18:51.8
18:51.8
Kруг 1
6:30.5
8.6
Kруг 2
13:02.9
15.5
Kруг 3
18:51.8
17:35.2
14
13.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+30+0
37:33.5
37:33.5
Kруг 1
25:24.3
19:02.4
Kруг 2
31:57.4
19:10.0
Kруг 3
37:33.5
36:16.9
14
13.3
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+01+3
57:55.2
57:55.2
Kруг 1
44:07.0
37:45.1
Kруг 2
51:39.6
38:52.2
Kруг 3
57:55.2
56:38.6
14
13.4
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+00+1
1:18:00.7
1:18:00.7
Kруг 1
1:04:39.8
58:17.9
Kруг 2
1:11:45.0
58:57.6
Kруг 3
1:18:00.7
1:16:44.1
15
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:00.7
1:18:00.7
15
14.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+2
18:50.8
18:50.8
Kруг 1
6:32.3
10.4
Kруг 2
13:14.9
27.5
Kруг 3
18:50.8
17:34.2
15
14.2
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+3
37:35.9
37:35.9
Kруг 1
25:03.0
18:41.1
Kруг 2
31:56.1
19:08.7
Kруг 3
37:35.9
36:19.3
15
14.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+2
57:06.9
57:06.9
Kруг 1
44:22.5
38:00.6
Kруг 2
51:17.9
38:30.5
Kруг 3
57:06.9
55:50.3
15
14.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
1+30+1
1:18:02.2
1:18:02.2
Kруг 1
1:04:44.4
58:22.5
Kруг 2
1:11:52.7
59:05.3
Kруг 3
1:18:02.2
1:16:45.6
16
10
CAN
CANADA
1:18:02.2
1:18:02.2
16
10.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+20+0
19:00.6
19:00.6
Kруг 1
6:52.0
30.1
Kруг 2
13:19.7
32.3
Kруг 3
19:00.6
17:44.0
16
10.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+10+1
38:02.4
38:02.4
Kруг 1
25:29.8
19:07.9
Kруг 2
32:12.3
19:24.9
Kруг 3
38:02.4
36:45.8
16
10.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1+31+3
59:04.5
59:04.5
Kруг 1
45:31.0
39:09.1
Kруг 2
53:05.5
40:18.1
Kруг 3
59:04.5
57:47.9
16
10.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+0
1:18:11.0
1:18:11.0
Kруг 1
1:05:43.1
59:21.2
Kруг 2
1:12:19.8
59:32.4
Kруг 3
1:18:11.0
1:16:54.4
17
17
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:11.0
1:18:11.0
17
17.1
BLR
0+30+3
20:13.3
20:13.3
Kруг 1
7:06.2
44.3
Kруг 2
14:25.2
1:37.8
Kруг 3
20:13.3
18:56.7
17
17.2
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+00+2
39:41.4
39:41.4
Kруг 1
26:38.0
20:16.1
Kруг 2
33:50.9
21:03.5
Kруг 3
39:41.4
38:24.8
17
17.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+00+1
58:39.1
58:39.1
Kруг 1
46:08.2
39:46.3
Kруг 2
52:59.7
40:12.3
Kруг 3
58:39.1
57:22.5
17
17.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+11+3
1:18:25.0
1:18:25.0
Kруг 1
1:05:16.8
58:54.9
Kруг 2
1:12:39.9
59:52.5
Kруг 3
1:18:25.0
1:17:08.4
18
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:18:25.0
1:18:25.0
18
15.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+2
18:58.2
18:58.2
Kруг 1
6:21.9
0.0
Kруг 2
13:04.9
17.5
Kруг 3
18:58.2
17:41.6
18
15.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+2
38:00.6
38:00.6
Kруг 1
25:17.7
18:55.8
Kруг 2
32:12.8
19:25.4
Kруг 3
38:00.6
36:44.0
18
15.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1+31+3
59:04.1
59:04.1
Kруг 1
45:20.6
38:58.7
Kруг 2
52:39.5
39:52.1
Kруг 3
59:04.1
57:47.5
18
15.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+10+2
1:18:31.3
1:18:31.3
Kруг 1
1:05:38.2
59:16.3
Kруг 2
1:12:30.3
59:42.9
Kруг 3
1:18:31.3
1:17:14.7
19
18
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:31.3
1:18:31.3
19
18.1
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+30+0
18:54.2
18:54.2
Kруг 1
6:56.0
34.1
Kруг 2
13:23.0
35.6
Kруг 3
18:54.2
17:37.6
19
18.2
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+00+0
39:11.4
39:11.4
Kруг 1
25:26.9
19:05.0
Kруг 2
32:30.2
19:42.8
Kруг 3
39:11.4
37:54.8
19
18.3
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
1+30+2
59:52.6
59:52.6
Kруг 1
46:37.6
40:15.7
Kруг 2
53:54.4
41:07.0
Kруг 3
59:52.6
58:36.0
19
18.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+2
1:19:51.2
1:19:51.2
Kруг 1
1:06:33.8
1:11.9
Kруг 2
1:13:36.5
1:49.1
Kруг 3
1:19:51.2
1:18:34.6
20
20
POL
POLAND
1:19:51.2
1:19:51.2
20
20.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+1
19:23.6
19:23.6
Kруг 1
6:38.6
16.7
Kруг 2
13:24.3
36.9
Kруг 3
19:23.6
18:07.0
20
20.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+10+2
39:04.5
39:04.5
Kруг 1
26:11.0
19:49.1
Kруг 2
33:14.2
20:26.8
Kруг 3
39:04.5
37:47.9
20
20.3
POL
JANIK Mateusz
1+30+1
59:35.4
59:35.4
Kруг 1
46:28.3
40:06.4
Kруг 2
53:35.4
40:48.0
Kруг 3
59:35.4
58:18.8
20
20.4
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:06:34.2
1:12.3
Kруг 2
1:06:34.2
53:46.8
Kруг 3
1:06:34.2
1:05:17.6
21
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
21.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+20+2
19:26.4
19:26.4
Kруг 1
6:42.1
20.2
Kруг 2
13:26.1
38.7
Kруг 3
19:26.4
18:09.8
21
21.2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
2+30+2
40:05.2
40:05.2
Kруг 1
26:58.5
20:36.6
Kруг 2
34:12.8
21:25.4
Kруг 3
40:05.2
38:48.6
21
21.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+1
59:48.6
59:48.6
Kруг 1
46:47.9
40:26.0
Kруг 2
53:46.1
40:58.7
Kруг 3
59:48.6
58:32.0
21
21.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:06:59.6
1:37.7
Kруг 2
1:06:59.6
54:12.2
Kруг 3
1:06:59.6
1:05:43.0
22
19
JPN
JAPAN
22
19.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+2
19:48.6
19:48.6
Kруг 1
6:45.8
23.9
Kруг 2
13:39.0
51.6
Kруг 3
19:48.6
18:32.0
22
19.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+00+2
40:02.4
40:02.4
Kруг 1
26:41.1
20:19.2
Kруг 2
33:59.1
21:11.7
Kруг 3
40:02.4
38:45.8
22
19.3
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+10+2
1:00:16.6
1:16.6
Kруг 1
46:52.3
40:30.4
Kруг 2
54:07.9
41:20.5
Kруг 3
1:16.6
0.0
22
19.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:07:17.5
1:55.6
Kруг 2
1:07:17.5
54:30.1
Kруг 3
1:07:17.5
1:06:00.9
23
16
ROU
ROMANIA
23
16.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+30+1
19:51.6
19:51.6
Kруг 1
7:02.9
41.0
Kруг 2
13:49.1
1:01.7
Kруг 3
19:51.6
18:35.0
23
16.2
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
2+30+1
41:22.4
41:22.4
Kруг 1
27:55.2
21:33.3
Kруг 2
35:06.4
22:19.0
Kруг 3
41:22.4
40:05.8
23
16.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+11+3
Kруг 1
48:04.7
41:42.8
Kруг 2
48:04.7
35:17.3
Kруг 3
48:04.7
46:48.1
23
16.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
48:04.7
41:42.8
Kруг 2
48:04.7
35:17.3
Kруг 3
48:04.7
46:48.1
24
23
LAT
LATVIA
24
23.1
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+00+1
20:44.4
20:44.4
Kруг 1
6:28.9
7.0
Kруг 2
14:23.1
1:35.7
Kруг 3
20:44.4
19:27.8
24
23.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1+30+0
41:00.1
41:00.1
Kруг 1
28:15.1
21:53.2
Kруг 2
35:01.0
22:13.6
Kруг 3
41:00.1
39:43.5
24
23.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+11+3
Kруг 1
47:46.3
41:24.4
Kруг 2
47:46.3
34:58.9
Kруг 3
47:46.3
46:29.7
24
23.4
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
47:46.3
41:24.4
Kруг 2
47:46.3
34:58.9
Kруг 3
47:46.3
46:29.7
25
25
KOR
KOREA
25
25.1
KOR
KIM Jongmin
1+30+1
22:03.4
22:03.4
Kруг 1
7:38.4
1:16.5
Kруг 2
15:17.5
2:30.1
Kруг 3
22:03.4
20:46.8
25
25.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+20+0
Kруг 1
29:08.9
22:47.0
Kруг 2
36:20.1
23:32.7
Kруг 3
36:20.1
35:03.5
25
25.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
36:20.1
29:58.2
Kруг 2
36:20.1
23:32.7
Kруг 3
36:20.1
35:03.5
25
25.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
36:20.1
29:58.2
Kруг 2
36:20.1
23:32.7
Kруг 3
36:20.1
35:03.5