Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

10 Мар 2017, 19:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
00
0
19:18.4
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:41.4
6.5
Kруг 2
0
13:38.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:18.4
0.0
2
27
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
01
1
19:36.7
18.3
Kруг 1
0
6:34.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1
13:52.3
14.0
Kруг 3
0
19:36.7
18.3
3
32
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
19:38.8
20.4
Kруг 1
0
6:47.1
12.2
Kруг 2
0
13:51.0
12.7
Kруг 3
0
19:38.8
20.4
4
94
RUS
00
0
19:53.2
34.8
Kруг 1
0
6:46.3
11.4
Kруг 2
0
13:58.6
20.3
Kруг 3
0
19:53.2
34.8
5
33
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
10
1
19:53.3
34.9
Kруг 1
1
7:03.8
28.9
Kруг 2
0
14:02.1
23.8
Kруг 3
0
19:53.3
34.9
6
62
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
00
0
19:55.4
37.0
Kруг 1
0
6:44.2
9.3
Kруг 2
0
13:57.4
19.1
Kруг 3
0
19:55.4
37.0
7
52
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
01
1
19:58.2
39.8
Kруг 1
0
6:48.3
13.4
Kруг 2
1
14:17.0
38.7
Kруг 3
0
19:58.2
39.8
8
15
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
0
20:01.1
42.7
Kруг 1
0
6:55.1
20.2
Kруг 2
0
14:03.2
24.9
Kруг 3
0
20:01.1
42.7
9
21
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
20:03.7
45.3
Kруг 1
0
6:46.1
11.2
Kруг 2
1
14:13.6
35.3
Kруг 3
0
20:03.7
45.3
10
40
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
00
0
20:04.4
46.0
Kруг 1
0
6:46.0
11.1
Kруг 2
0
14:03.5
25.2
Kруг 3
0
20:04.4
46.0
11
8
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
10
1
20:08.8
50.4
Kруг 1
1
7:06.5
31.6
Kруг 2
0
14:11.6
33.3
Kруг 3
0
20:08.8
50.4
12
1
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
10
1
20:10.0
51.6
Kруг 1
1
7:19.3
44.4
Kруг 2
0
14:17.3
39.0
Kруг 3
0
20:10.0
51.6
13
2
CZE
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
01
1
20:11.0
52.6
Kруг 1
0
6:51.2
16.3
Kруг 2
1
14:14.3
36.0
Kруг 3
0
20:11.0
52.6
14
81
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
00
0
20:11.6
53.2
Kруг 1
0
6:48.7
13.8
Kруг 2
0
14:00.8
22.5
Kруг 3
0
20:11.6
53.2
15
65
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
20:14.5
56.1
Kруг 1
0
6:43.0
8.1
Kруг 2
1
14:10.7
32.4
Kруг 3
0
20:14.5
56.1
16
34
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
01
1
20:15.4
57.0
Kруг 1
0
6:48.1
13.2
Kруг 2
1
14:19.1
40.8
Kруг 3
0
20:15.4
57.0
17
12
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
20:18.5
1:00.1
Kруг 1
0
6:52.8
17.9
Kруг 2
0
14:09.5
31.2
Kруг 3
0
20:18.5
1:00.1
18
93
GER
HERRMANN Denise
20
2
20:19.1
1:00.7
Kруг 1
2
7:28.0
53.1
Kруг 2
0
14:24.9
46.6
Kруг 3
0
20:19.1
1:00.7
19
14
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
20:20.3
1:01.9
Kруг 1
1
7:14.5
39.6
Kруг 2
1
14:36.5
58.2
Kруг 3
0
20:20.3
1:01.9
20
60
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
0
20:20.6
1:02.2
Kруг 1
0
6:55.4
20.5
Kруг 2
0
14:17.2
38.9
Kруг 3
0
20:20.6
1:02.2
21
5
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
20:20.8
1:02.4
Kруг 1
0
6:46.2
11.3
Kруг 2
1
14:12.7
34.4
Kруг 3
0
20:20.8
1:02.4
22
20
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
10
1
20:24.2
1:05.8
Kруг 1
1
7:10.1
35.2
Kруг 2
0
14:24.8
46.5
Kруг 3
0
20:24.2
1:05.8
23
57
RUS
00
0
20:26.6
1:08.2
Kруг 1
0
7:01.6
26.7
Kруг 2
0
14:21.3
43.0
Kруг 3
0
20:26.6
1:08.2
24
48
RUS
02
2
20:27.7
1:09.3
Kруг 1
0
6:45.5
10.6
Kруг 2
2
14:33.3
55.0
Kруг 3
0
20:27.7
1:09.3
25
59
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
01
1
20:28.2
1:09.8
Kруг 1
0
6:48.5
13.6
Kруг 2
1
14:22.3
44.0
Kруг 3
0
20:28.2
1:09.8
26
49
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
20:28.8
1:10.4
Kруг 1
0
6:56.1
21.2
Kруг 2
0
14:21.0
42.7
Kруг 3
0
20:28.8
1:10.4
27
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
20:32.5
1:14.1
Kруг 1
0
7:01.4
26.5
Kруг 2
0
14:27.1
48.8
Kруг 3
0
20:32.5
1:14.1
28
43
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
20:32.7
1:14.3
Kруг 1
1
7:02.2
27.3
Kруг 2
1
14:36.0
57.7
Kруг 3
0
20:32.7
1:14.3
29
18
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
10
1
20:33.5
1:15.1
Kруг 1
1
7:19.6
44.7
Kруг 2
0
14:29.7
51.4
Kруг 3
0
20:33.5
1:15.1
30
35
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
0
20:33.9
1:15.5
Kруг 1
0
6:58.8
23.9
Kруг 2
0
14:22.2
43.9
Kруг 3
0
20:33.9
1:15.5
31
24
NOR
OLSBU Marte
02
2
20:34.8
1:16.4
Kруг 1
0
6:44.6
9.7
Kруг 2
2
14:33.6
55.3
Kруг 3
0
20:34.8
1:16.4
32
16
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
20:35.2
1:16.8
Kруг 1
2
7:31.3
56.4
Kруг 2
0
14:34.4
56.1
Kруг 3
0
20:35.2
1:16.8
33
17
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
0
20:39.4
1:21.0
Kруг 1
0
6:57.3
22.4
Kруг 2
0
14:22.2
43.9
Kруг 3
0
20:39.4
1:21.0
34
13
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
10
1
20:41.5
1:23.1
Kруг 1
1
7:25.2
50.3
Kруг 2
0
14:37.1
58.8
Kруг 3
0
20:41.5
1:23.1
35
44
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
10
1
20:46.5
1:28.1
Kруг 1
1
7:19.8
44.9
Kруг 2
0
14:39.3
1:01.0
Kруг 3
0
20:46.5
1:28.1
36
67
NOR
FENNE Hilde
20
2
20:47.7
1:29.3
Kруг 1
2
7:37.0
1:02.1
Kруг 2
0
14:47.3
1:09.0
Kруг 3
0
20:47.7
1:29.3
37
38
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
11
2
20:49.1
1:30.7
Kруг 1
1
7:10.0
35.1
Kруг 2
1
14:49.2
1:10.9
Kруг 3
0
20:49.1
1:30.7
38
10
SUI
HAECKI Lena
01
1
20:51.2
1:32.8
Kруг 1
0
6:59.1
24.2
Kруг 2
1
14:43.2
1:04.9
Kруг 3
0
20:51.2
1:32.8
39
31
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
10
1
20:51.3
1:32.9
Kруг 1
1
7:20.1
45.2
Kруг 2
0
14:38.4
1:00.1
Kруг 3
0
20:51.3
1:32.9
40
3
RUS
01
1
20:53.8
1:35.4
Kруг 1
0
6:57.6
22.7
Kруг 2
1
14:45.1
1:06.8
Kруг 3
0
20:53.8
1:35.4
41
83
SWE
NILSSON Emma
00
0
20:54.4
1:36.0
Kруг 1
0
7:03.9
29.0
Kруг 2
0
14:37.3
59.0
Kруг 3
0
20:54.4
1:36.0
42
63
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
01
1
20:54.8
1:36.4
Kруг 1
0
7:00.5
25.6
Kруг 2
1
14:44.2
1:05.9
Kруг 3
0
20:54.8
1:36.4
43
78
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
20:56.4
1:38.0
Kруг 1
1
7:11.4
36.5
Kруг 2
1
14:51.5
1:13.2
Kруг 3
0
20:56.4
1:38.0
44
79
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
00
0
20:57.2
1:38.8
Kруг 1
0
7:04.2
29.3
Kруг 2
0
14:38.1
59.8
Kруг 3
0
20:57.2
1:38.8
45
45
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
12
3
21:02.6
1:44.2
Kруг 1
1
7:05.3
30.4
Kруг 2
2
15:01.7
1:23.4
Kруг 3
0
21:02.6
1:44.2
46
29
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
03
3
21:03.4
1:45.0
Kруг 1
0
6:47.1
12.2
Kруг 2
3
15:15.6
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
21:03.4
1:45.0
47
9
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
21:05.5
1:47.1
Kруг 1
0
7:01.5
26.6
Kруг 2
1
14:48.7
1:10.4
Kруг 3
0
21:05.5
1:47.1
48
51
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
21:08.5
1:50.1
Kруг 1
0
7:07.1
32.2
Kруг 2
0
14:41.3
1:03.0
Kруг 3
0
21:08.5
1:50.1
49
19
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
22
4
21:08.8
1:50.4
Kруг 1
2
7:27.0
52.1
Kруг 2
2
15:19.6
1:41.3
Kруг 3
0
21:08.8
1:50.4
50
6
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
11
2
21:09.6
1:51.2
Kруг 1
1
7:23.9
49.0
Kруг 2
1
15:06.0
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
21:09.6
1:51.2
51
88
KOR
11
2
21:10.8
1:52.4
Kруг 1
1
7:15.5
40.6
Kруг 2
1
15:01.9
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
21:10.8
1:52.4
52
46
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
10
1
21:11.0
1:52.6
Kруг 1
1
7:25.0
50.1
Kруг 2
0
14:53.1
1:14.8
Kруг 3
0
21:11.0
1:52.6
53
25
SWE
SLOOF Chardine
01
1
21:11.2
1:52.8
Kруг 1
0
7:00.4
25.5
Kруг 2
1
14:50.1
1:11.8
Kруг 3
0
21:11.2
1:52.8
54
69
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
0
21:17.8
1:59.4
Kруг 1
0
7:09.1
34.2
Kруг 2
0
14:42.3
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
21:17.8
1:59.4
55
22
USA
REID Joanne
00
0
21:18.1
1:59.7
Kруг 1
0
7:11.6
36.7
Kруг 2
0
15:02.1
1:23.8
Kруг 3
0
21:18.1
1:59.7
56
68
CAN
LUNDER Emma
10
1
21:21.2
2:02.8
Kруг 1
1
7:36.7
1:01.8
Kруг 2
0
14:59.3
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
21:21.2
2:02.8
57
66
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
01
1
21:21.6
2:03.2
Kруг 1
0
7:06.0
31.1
Kруг 2
1
14:59.8
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
21:21.6
2:03.2
58
87
RUS
01
1
21:21.7
2:03.3
Kруг 1
0
7:07.1
32.2
Kруг 2
1
15:01.9
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
21:21.7
2:03.3
59
36
USA
EGAN Clare
03
3
21:25.8
2:07.4
Kруг 1
0
6:53.2
18.3
Kруг 2
3
15:19.4
1:41.1
Kруг 3
0
21:25.8
2:07.4
60
11
CAN
RANSOM Julia
10
1
21:26.4
2:08.0
Kруг 1
1
7:27.8
52.9
Kруг 2
0
15:04.4
1:26.1
Kруг 3
0
21:26.4
2:08.0
61
53
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
01
1
21:26.5
2:08.1
Kруг 1
0
7:04.1
29.2
Kруг 2
1
15:05.4
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
21:26.5
2:08.1
62
4
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
10
1
21:27.2
2:08.8
Kруг 1
1
7:33.8
58.9
Kруг 2
0
15:12.3
1:34.0
Kруг 3
0
21:27.2
2:08.8
63
23
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
12
3
21:28.1
2:09.7
Kруг 1
1
7:21.1
46.2
Kруг 2
2
15:24.0
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
21:28.1
2:09.7
64
77
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
21:31.7
2:13.3
Kруг 1
0
7:15.5
40.6
Kруг 2
1
15:14.3
1:36.0
Kруг 3
0
21:31.7
2:13.3
65
39
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
11
2
21:34.2
2:15.8
Kруг 1
1
7:21.7
46.8
Kруг 2
1
15:10.1
1:31.8
Kруг 3
0
21:34.2
2:15.8
66
61
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
01
1
21:34.9
2:16.5
Kруг 1
0
7:16.0
41.1
Kруг 2
1
15:10.7
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
21:34.9
2:16.5
67
64
EST
BEILMANN Meril
00
0
21:37.0
2:18.6
Kруг 1
0
7:09.1
34.2
Kруг 2
0
14:56.8
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
21:37.0
2:18.6
68
41
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
20
2
21:39.9
2:21.5
Kруг 1
2
7:59.7
1:24.8
Kруг 2
0
15:21.2
1:42.9
Kруг 3
0
21:39.9
2:21.5
69
28
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
20
2
21:48.6
2:30.2
Kруг 1
2
8:04.4
1:29.5
Kруг 2
0
15:37.1
1:58.8
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
2:30.2
69
71
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
01
1
21:48.6
2:30.2
Kруг 1
0
7:09.1
34.2
Kруг 2
1
15:19.9
1:41.6
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
2:30.2
71
50
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
12
3
21:51.3
2:32.9
Kруг 1
1
7:20.7
45.8
Kруг 2
2
15:36.0
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
21:51.3
2:32.9
72
58
SLO
ERZEN Anja
03
3
21:54.7
2:36.3
Kруг 1
0
7:07.6
32.7
Kруг 2
3
15:40.3
2:02.0
Kруг 3
0
21:54.7
2:36.3
73
92
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
11
2
21:55.8
2:37.4
Kруг 1
1
7:43.0
1:08.1
Kруг 2
1
15:40.0
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
21:55.8
2:37.4
74
73
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
11
2
22:00.6
2:42.2
Kруг 1
1
7:36.0
1:01.1
Kруг 2
1
15:30.8
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
22:00.6
2:42.2
75
75
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
03
3
22:01.6
2:43.2
Kруг 1
0
6:54.6
19.7
Kруг 2
3
15:37.8
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
22:01.6
2:43.2
76
72
JPN
FURUYA Sari
12
3
22:04.4
2:46.0
Kруг 1
1
7:37.0
1:02.1
Kруг 2
2
15:50.6
2:12.3
Kруг 3
0
22:04.4
2:46.0
77
7
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
12
3
22:04.7
2:46.3
Kруг 1
1
7:33.9
59.0
Kруг 2
2
15:49.3
2:11.0
Kруг 3
0
22:04.7
2:46.3
78
96
CAN
BANKES Megan
21
3
22:15.3
2:56.9
Kруг 1
2
7:51.0
1:16.1
Kруг 2
1
15:53.1
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
22:15.3
2:56.9
79
86
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
22
4
22:15.9
2:57.5
Kруг 1
2
7:44.0
1:09.1
Kруг 2
2
16:01.2
2:22.9
Kруг 3
0
22:15.9
2:57.5
80
95
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
22:18.7
3:00.3
Kруг 1
0
7:12.7
37.8
Kруг 2
2
15:51.7
2:13.4
Kруг 3
0
22:18.7
3:00.3
81
56
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
13
4
22:19.3
3:00.9
Kруг 1
1
7:26.9
52.0
Kруг 2
3
16:08.9
2:30.6
Kруг 3
0
22:19.3
3:00.9
82
37
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
21
3
22:23.1
3:04.7
Kруг 1
2
7:48.6
1:13.7
Kруг 2
1
15:51.9
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
22:23.1
3:04.7
83
90
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
10
1
22:23.6
3:05.2
Kруг 1
1
7:48.9
1:14.0
Kруг 2
0
15:46.2
2:07.9
Kруг 3
0
22:23.6
3:05.2
84
55
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
02
2
22:28.4
3:10.0
Kруг 1
0
7:16.6
41.7
Kруг 2
2
15:51.7
2:13.4
Kруг 3
0
22:28.4
3:10.0
85
70
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
22:31.5
3:13.1
Kруг 1
1
7:45.0
1:10.1
Kруг 2
1
15:53.7
2:15.4
Kруг 3
0
22:31.5
3:13.1
86
91
SLO
POJE Urska
11
2
22:31.9
3:13.5
Kруг 1
1
7:43.7
1:08.8
Kруг 2
1
15:49.2
2:10.9
Kруг 3
0
22:31.9
3:13.5
87
76
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
02
2
22:43.8
3:25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:11.6
36.7
Kруг 2
2
15:57.5
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
22:43.8
3:25.4
88
74
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
22
4
22:56.7
3:38.3
Kруг 1
2
8:15.0
1:40.1
Kруг 2
2
16:43.7
3:05.4
Kруг 3
0
22:56.7
3:38.3
89
89
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
22
4
22:59.6
3:41.2
Kруг 1
2
7:59.0
1:24.1
Kруг 2
2
16:35.1
2:56.8
Kруг 3
0
22:59.6
3:41.2
90
54
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
23:00.6
3:42.2
Kруг 1
1
7:52.3
1:17.4
Kруг 2
1
16:21.3
2:43.0
Kруг 3
0
23:00.6
3:42.2
91
84
EST
KUELM Susan
21
3
23:01.7
3:43.3
Kруг 1
2
8:19.4
1:44.5
Kруг 2
1
16:35.0
2:56.7
Kруг 3
0
23:01.7
3:43.3
92
82
ROU
SALMAN Diana
02
2
23:32.9
4:14.5
Kруг 1
0
7:44.0
1:09.1
Kруг 2
2
16:44.6
3:06.3
Kруг 3
0
23:32.9
4:14.5
93
85
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
22
4
23:38.7
4:20.3
Kруг 1
2
8:18.1
1:43.2
Kруг 2
2
16:54.2
3:15.9
Kруг 3
0
23:38.7
4:20.3
94
97
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
34
7
24:17.0
4:58.6
Kруг 1
3
8:20.5
1:45.6
Kруг 2
4
17:43.7
4:05.4
Kруг 3
0
24:17.0
4:58.6
30
GER
HINZ Vanessa
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
47
CAN
TANDY Megan
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
80
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0