Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

6 Янв 2018, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Дания
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
25:10.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
9:05.6
5.8
Kруг 2
0
17:59.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:10.8
0.0
2
74
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
00
0
25:15.0
4.2
Kруг 1
0
9:02.9
3.1
Kруг 2
0
18:04.9
5.6
Kруг 3
0
25:15.0
4.2
3
56
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
01
1
25:21.3
10.5
Kруг 1
0
8:59.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1
18:21.6
22.3
Kруг 3
0
25:21.3
10.5
4
10
RUS
00
0
25:33.7
22.9
Kруг 1
0
9:12.5
12.7
Kруг 2
0
18:20.6
21.3
Kруг 3
0
25:33.7
22.9
5
70
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
00
0
25:46.8
36.0
Kруг 1
0
9:08.1
8.3
Kруг 2
0
18:24.7
25.4
Kруг 3
0
25:46.8
36.0
6
40
RUS
00
0
25:49.9
39.1
Kруг 1
0
9:21.8
22.0
Kруг 2
0
18:27.5
28.2
Kруг 3
0
25:49.9
39.1
7
67
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
01
1
25:53.9
43.1
Kруг 1
0
9:08.5
8.7
Kруг 2
1
18:37.3
38.0
Kруг 3
0
25:53.9
43.1
8
2
RUS
01
1
25:57.7
46.9
Kруг 1
0
9:15.8
16.0
Kруг 2
1
18:46.1
46.8
Kруг 3
0
25:57.7
46.9
9
50
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
00
0
26:04.6
53.8
Kруг 1
0
9:27.0
27.2
Kруг 2
0
18:39.2
39.9
Kруг 3
0
26:04.6
53.8
10
17
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
00
0
26:07.3
56.5
Kруг 1
0
9:38.4
38.6
Kруг 2
0
18:54.5
55.2
Kруг 3
0
26:07.3
56.5
11
49
GER
GRAF Florian
01
1
26:07.5
56.7
Kруг 1
0
9:17.6
17.8
Kруг 2
1
18:39.6
40.3
Kруг 3
0
26:07.5
56.7
12
42
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
01
1
26:10.2
59.4
Kруг 1
0
9:12.3
12.5
Kруг 2
1
18:52.3
53.0
Kруг 3
0
26:10.2
59.4
13
75
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
26:10.9
1:00.1
Kруг 1
1
9:38.8
39.0
Kруг 2
0
18:51.9
52.6
Kруг 3
0
26:10.9
1:00.1
14
76
USA
CURRIER Russell
00
0
26:11.9
1:01.1
Kруг 1
0
9:37.7
37.9
Kруг 2
0
18:42.1
42.8
Kруг 3
0
26:11.9
1:01.1
15
73
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
10
1
26:14.4
1:03.6
Kруг 1
1
9:42.3
42.5
Kруг 2
0
18:57.9
58.6
Kруг 3
0
26:14.4
1:03.6
16
39
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
00
0
26:16.5
1:05.7
Kруг 1
0
9:17.6
17.8
Kруг 2
0
18:30.1
30.8
Kруг 3
0
26:16.5
1:05.7
17
81
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
00
0
26:18.2
1:07.4
Kруг 1
0
9:34.5
34.7
Kруг 2
0
18:57.9
58.6
Kруг 3
0
26:18.2
1:07.4
18
69
RUS
20
2
26:21.6
1:10.8
Kруг 1
2
9:49.4
49.6
Kруг 2
0
19:01.9
1:02.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.6
1:10.8
19
19
GER
ZOBEL David
01
1
26:22.5
1:11.7
Kруг 1
0
9:19.9
20.1
Kруг 2
1
19:02.8
1:03.5
Kруг 3
0
26:22.5
1:11.7
20
24
RUS
20
2
26:29.7
1:18.9
Kруг 1
2
10:04.0
1:04.2
Kруг 2
0
19:17.6
1:18.3
Kруг 3
0
26:29.7
1:18.9
21
41
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
21
3
26:34.9
1:24.1
Kруг 1
2
9:52.1
52.3
Kруг 2
1
19:20.3
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
26:34.9
1:24.1
22
35
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
26:35.1
1:24.3
Kруг 1
0
9:30.3
30.5
Kруг 2
0
19:05.4
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
26:35.1
1:24.3
23
9
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
02
2
26:35.4
1:24.6
Kруг 1
0
9:18.5
18.7
Kруг 2
2
19:15.8
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
26:35.4
1:24.6
24
110
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
11
2
26:35.5
1:24.7
Kруг 1
1
9:30.4
30.6
Kруг 2
1
19:12.1
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
26:35.5
1:24.7
25
93
ITA
ZINI Rudy
00
0
26:36.5
1:25.7
Kруг 1
0
9:38.8
39.0
Kруг 2
0
18:56.6
57.3
Kруг 3
0
26:36.5
1:25.7
26
53
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
00
0
26:37.2
1:26.4
Kруг 1
0
9:38.3
38.5
Kруг 2
0
19:05.0
1:05.7
Kруг 3
0
26:37.2
1:26.4
27
16
CAN
DAVIES Macx
01
1
26:37.6
1:26.8
Kруг 1
0
9:33.2
33.4
Kруг 2
1
19:21.4
1:22.1
Kруг 3
0
26:37.6
1:26.8
28
11
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
12
3
26:40.4
1:29.6
Kруг 1
1
9:31.4
31.6
Kруг 2
2
19:23.7
1:24.4
Kруг 3
0
26:40.4
1:29.6
29
80
GER
FRATZSCHER Lucas
11
2
26:48.2
1:37.4
Kруг 1
1
9:45.7
45.9
Kруг 2
1
19:27.7
1:28.4
Kруг 3
0
26:48.2
1:37.4
30
84
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
10
1
26:48.4
1:37.6
Kруг 1
1
9:57.3
57.5
Kруг 2
0
19:17.2
1:17.9
Kруг 3
0
26:48.4
1:37.6
31
18
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
11
2
26:48.6
1:37.8
Kруг 1
1
9:44.1
44.3
Kруг 2
1
19:26.4
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
26:48.6
1:37.8
32
36
USA
NORDGREN Leif
11
2
26:50.6
1:39.8
Kруг 1
1
9:40.9
41.1
Kруг 2
1
19:19.7
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
26:50.6
1:39.8
33
3
FRA
DUMONT Clement
11
2
26:53.6
1:42.8
Kруг 1
1
9:36.7
36.9
Kруг 2
1
19:24.7
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
26:53.6
1:42.8
34
51
UKR
LESIUK Taras
01
1
26:55.0
1:44.2
Kруг 1
0
9:25.0
25.2
Kруг 2
1
19:11.3
1:12.0
Kруг 3
0
26:55.0
1:44.2
35
58
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
11
2
26:55.4
1:44.6
Kруг 1
1
9:43.2
43.4
Kруг 2
1
19:28.4
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
26:55.4
1:44.6
36
33
ITA
ZINI Saverio
11
2
26:59.5
1:48.7
Kруг 1
1
9:46.1
46.3
Kруг 2
1
19:28.0
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
26:59.5
1:48.7
37
91
NOR
AALVIK Erling
40
4
26:59.7
1:48.9
Kруг 1
4
10:50.1
1:50.3
Kруг 2
0
19:49.3
1:50.0
Kруг 3
0
26:59.7
1:48.9
38
62
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
02
2
27:04.0
1:53.2
Kруг 1
0
9:19.4
19.6
Kруг 2
2
19:25.8
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
27:04.0
1:53.2
39
64
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
21
3
27:05.6
1:54.8
Kруг 1
2
9:59.3
59.5
Kруг 2
1
19:39.1
1:39.8
Kруг 3
0
27:05.6
1:54.8
40
85
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1
27:10.0
1:59.2
Kруг 1
0
9:44.8
45.0
Kруг 2
1
19:33.0
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
27:10.0
1:59.2
41
100
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
00
0
27:16.2
2:05.4
Kруг 1
0
9:36.6
36.8
Kруг 2
0
19:26.0
1:26.7
Kруг 3
0
27:16.2
2:05.4
42
57
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
20
2
27:18.3
2:07.5
Kруг 1
2
10:21.8
1:22.0
Kруг 2
0
19:40.5
1:41.2
Kруг 3
0
27:18.3
2:07.5
43
38
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
10
1
27:18.4
2:07.6
Kруг 1
1
9:55.1
55.3
Kруг 2
0
19:31.3
1:32.0
Kруг 3
0
27:18.4
2:07.6
44
108
GER
GROSS Marco
00
0
27:21.5
2:10.7
Kруг 1
0
9:47.5
47.7
Kруг 2
0
19:39.2
1:39.9
Kруг 3
0
27:21.5
2:10.7
45
71
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
10
1
27:22.8
2:12.0
Kруг 1
1
10:04.9
1:05.1
Kруг 2
0
19:38.9
1:39.6
Kруг 3
0
27:22.8
2:12.0
46
92
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
00
0
27:24.8
2:14.0
Kруг 1
0
9:53.8
54.0
Kруг 2
0
19:33.7
1:34.4
Kруг 3
0
27:24.8
2:14.0
47
26
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
11
2
27:30.6
2:19.8
Kруг 1
1
9:49.9
50.1
Kруг 2
1
19:46.9
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
27:30.6
2:19.8
48
106
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
00
0
27:30.9
2:20.1
Kруг 1
0
9:44.5
44.7
Kруг 2
0
19:30.7
1:31.4
Kруг 3
0
27:30.9
2:20.1
49
102
POL
JANIK Mateusz
01
1
27:33.4
2:22.6
Kруг 1
0
9:52.9
53.1
Kруг 2
1
19:51.0
1:51.7
Kруг 3
0
27:33.4
2:22.6
50
12
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
01
1
27:35.8
2:25.0
Kруг 1
0
9:41.7
41.9
Kруг 2
1
19:42.0
1:42.7
Kруг 3
0
27:35.8
2:25.0
51
25
KOR
CHOI Dujin
00
0
27:43.3
2:32.5
Kруг 1
0
9:50.4
50.6
Kруг 2
0
19:38.1
1:38.8
Kруг 3
0
27:43.3
2:32.5
52
55
ROU
SERBAN Denis
01
1
27:44.4
2:33.6
Kруг 1
0
9:46.3
46.5
Kруг 2
1
19:56.1
1:56.8
Kруг 3
0
27:44.4
2:33.6
53
87
AUT
TRIXL Sebastian
02
2
27:47.9
2:37.1
Kруг 1
0
9:29.7
29.9
Kруг 2
2
19:54.6
1:55.3
Kруг 3
0
27:47.9
2:37.1
54
98
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
01
1
27:49.4
2:38.6
Kруг 1
0
9:35.1
35.3
Kруг 2
1
19:41.6
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
27:49.4
2:38.6
55
78
UKR
IVKO Maksym
10
1
27:49.9
2:39.1
Kруг 1
1
10:12.0
1:12.2
Kруг 2
0
19:51.7
1:52.4
Kруг 3
0
27:49.9
2:39.1
56
107
ROU
GEGO Hunor
01
1
27:51.9
2:41.1
Kруг 1
0
9:44.9
45.1
Kруг 2
1
20:04.6
2:05.3
Kруг 3
0
27:51.9
2:41.1
57
27
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
11
2
27:52.7
2:41.9
Kруг 1
1
10:04.8
1:05.0
Kруг 2
1
20:08.7
2:09.4
Kруг 3
0
27:52.7
2:41.9
58
45
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
11
2
27:55.6
2:44.8
Kруг 1
1
9:57.3
57.5
Kруг 2
1
20:00.9
2:01.6
Kруг 3
0
27:55.6
2:44.8
59
54
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
13
4
28:06.1
2:55.3
Kруг 1
1
9:55.6
55.8
Kруг 2
3
20:27.7
2:28.4
Kруг 3
0
28:06.1
2:55.3
60
13
SVK
BALOGA Matej
12
3
28:06.4
2:55.6
Kруг 1
1
9:48.0
48.2
Kруг 2
2
20:17.5
2:18.2
Kруг 3
0
28:06.4
2:55.6
61
104
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
02
2
28:10.9
3:00.1
Kруг 1
0
9:45.6
45.8
Kруг 2
2
20:17.6
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
28:10.9
3:00.1
62
61
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
10
1
28:18.4
3:07.6
Kруг 1
1
10:26.9
1:27.1
Kруг 2
0
20:33.3
2:34.0
Kруг 3
0
28:18.4
3:07.6
63
111
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
12
3
28:18.7
3:07.9
Kруг 1
1
9:57.7
57.9
Kруг 2
2
20:21.6
2:22.3
Kруг 3
0
28:18.7
3:07.9
64
31
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
12
3
28:19.6
3:08.8
Kруг 1
1
10:09.0
1:09.2
Kруг 2
2
20:34.4
2:35.1
Kруг 3
0
28:19.6
3:08.8
65
60
JPN
KODAMA Shohei
30
3
28:21.0
3:10.2
Kруг 1
3
10:59.0
1:59.2
Kруг 2
0
20:30.4
2:31.1
Kруг 3
0
28:21.0
3:10.2
66
7
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
10
1
28:24.9
3:14.1
Kруг 1
1
10:20.4
1:20.6
Kруг 2
0
20:22.7
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
28:24.9
3:14.1
66
34
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
02
2
28:24.9
3:14.1
Kруг 1
0
10:02.4
1:02.6
Kруг 2
2
20:26.1
2:26.8
Kруг 3
0
28:24.9
3:14.1
68
77
CZE
BURIAN Jan
10
1
28:25.8
3:15.0
Kруг 1
1
10:09.9
1:10.1
Kруг 2
0
20:15.1
2:15.8
Kруг 3
0
28:25.8
3:15.0
69
29
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
04
4
28:38.7
3:27.9
Kруг 1
0
9:48.9
49.1
Kруг 2
4
20:57.7
2:58.4
Kруг 3
0
28:38.7
3:27.9
70
101
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
12
3
28:38.8
3:28.0
Kруг 1
1
10:20.5
1:20.7
Kруг 2
2
20:53.0
2:53.7
Kруг 3
0
28:38.8
3:28.0
71
1
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
04
4
28:41.6
3:30.8
Kруг 1
0
9:31.5
31.7
Kруг 2
4
20:40.1
2:40.8
Kруг 3
0
28:41.6
3:30.8
72
28
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
00
0
28:44.5
3:33.7
Kруг 1
0
10:30.4
1:30.6
Kруг 2
0
20:30.5
2:31.2
Kруг 3
0
28:44.5
3:33.7
73
105
SWE
NYKVIST Emil
00
0
28:44.6
3:33.8
Kруг 1
0
10:09.5
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
20:21.4
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
28:44.6
3:33.8
74
37
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
02
2
28:48.5
3:37.7
Kруг 1
0
10:00.4
1:00.6
Kруг 2
2
20:38.8
2:39.5
Kруг 3
0
28:48.5
3:37.7
75
21
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
12
3
28:48.7
3:37.9
Kруг 1
1
10:13.2
1:13.4
Kруг 2
2
20:46.6
2:47.3
Kруг 3
0
28:48.7
3:37.9
76
47
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
11
2
28:49.0
3:38.2
Kруг 1
1
10:33.8
1:34.0
Kруг 2
1
20:54.4
2:55.1
Kруг 3
0
28:49.0
3:38.2
77
94
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
11
2
28:49.7
3:38.9
Kруг 1
1
10:18.8
1:19.0
Kруг 2
1
20:42.5
2:43.2
Kруг 3
0
28:49.7
3:38.9
78
52
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
32
5
28:52.2
3:41.4
Kруг 1
3
10:45.0
1:45.2
Kруг 2
2
21:09.8
3:10.5
Kруг 3
0
28:52.2
3:41.4
79
65
EST
SIKK Tarvi
01
1
28:56.6
3:45.8
Kруг 1
0
9:59.1
59.3
Kруг 2
1
20:31.2
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
28:56.6
3:45.8
80
89
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
12
3
28:59.3
3:48.5
Kруг 1
1
10:13.2
1:13.4
Kруг 2
2
20:56.3
2:57.0
Kруг 3
0
28:59.3
3:48.5
81
30
AUT
LEMMERER Harald
34
7
29:01.4
3:50.6
Kруг 1
3
10:38.7
1:38.9
Kруг 2
4
21:44.0
3:44.7
Kруг 3
0
29:01.4
3:50.6
82
5
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
20
2
29:06.5
3:55.7
Kруг 1
2
10:35.6
1:35.8
Kруг 2
0
20:50.0
2:50.7
Kруг 3
0
29:06.5
3:55.7
83
32
DEN
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
00
0
29:17.1
4:06.3
Kруг 1
0
10:31.7
1:31.9
Kруг 2
0
20:47.7
2:48.4
Kруг 3
0
29:17.1
4:06.3
84
14
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
13
4
29:19.0
4:08.2
Kруг 1
1
10:08.7
1:08.9
Kруг 2
3
21:21.0
3:21.7
Kруг 3
0
29:19.0
4:08.2
85
4
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
01
1
29:21.5
4:10.7
Kруг 1
0
10:16.2
1:16.4
Kруг 2
1
20:57.8
2:58.5
Kруг 3
0
29:21.5
4:10.7
86
90
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
03
3
29:26.7
4:15.9
Kруг 1
0
9:51.9
52.1
Kруг 2
3
21:07.2
3:07.9
Kруг 3
0
29:26.7
4:15.9
87
68
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
14
5
29:44.9
4:34.1
Kруг 1
1
10:09.5
1:09.7
Kруг 2
4
21:39.4
3:40.1
Kруг 3
0
29:44.9
4:34.1
88
22
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
33
6
29:57.0
4:46.2
Kруг 1
3
10:52.8
1:53.0
Kруг 2
3
21:50.3
3:51.0
Kруг 3
0
29:57.0
4:46.2
89
8
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
21
3
30:13.9
5:03.1
Kруг 1
2
11:17.7
2:17.9
Kруг 2
1
22:05.3
4:06.0
Kруг 3
0
30:13.9
5:03.1
90
63
LAT
OSIPOVS Nikita
11
2
30:20.9
5:10.1
Kруг 1
1
10:52.9
1:53.1
Kруг 2
1
21:48.9
3:49.6
Kруг 3
0
30:20.9
5:10.1
91
99
SVK
VALENTA Robert
03
3
30:39.4
5:28.6
Kруг 1
0
10:24.0
1:24.2
Kруг 2
3
22:21.4
4:22.1
Kруг 3
0
30:39.4
5:28.6
92
103
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
02
2
30:48.6
5:37.8
Kруг 1
0
10:25.8
1:26.0
Kруг 2
2
22:10.9
4:11.6
Kруг 3
0
30:48.6
5:37.8
93
97
CHN
WANG Wei
02
2
30:59.8
5:49.0
Kруг 1
0
10:28.8
1:29.0
Kруг 2
2
22:05.5
4:06.2
Kруг 3
0
30:59.8
5:49.0
94
95
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
01
1
31:02.5
5:51.7
Kруг 1
0
10:35.8
1:36.0
Kруг 2
1
21:56.3
3:57.0
Kруг 3
0
31:02.5
5:51.7
95
48
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
21
3
31:03.5
5:52.7
Kруг 1
2
11:16.1
2:16.3
Kруг 2
1
22:26.4
4:27.1
Kруг 3
0
31:03.5
5:52.7
96
88
LTU
ROMANOV Nikita
21
3
31:10.1
5:59.3
Kруг 1
2
11:34.1
2:34.3
Kруг 2
1
22:35.6
4:36.3
Kруг 3
0
31:10.1
5:59.3
97
83
BUL
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
01
1
31:13.4
6:02.6
Kруг 1
0
10:34.1
1:34.3
Kруг 2
1
22:10.6
4:11.3
Kруг 3
0
31:13.4
6:02.6
98
43
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
13
4
31:30.0
6:19.2
Kруг 1
1
10:56.6
1:56.8
Kруг 2
3
22:49.9
4:50.6
Kруг 3
0
31:30.0
6:19.2
99
15
HUN
PANYIK David
21
3
31:33.4
6:22.6
Kруг 1
2
11:24.5
2:24.7
Kруг 2
1
22:42.3
4:43.0
Kруг 3
0
31:33.4
6:22.6
100
20
MKD
JADA Stavre
21
3
31:42.1
6:31.3
Kруг 1
2
11:30.6
2:30.8
Kруг 2
1
22:40.6
4:41.3
Kруг 3
0
31:42.1
6:31.3
101
82
LAT
DALECKIS Dzintars
11
2
31:42.4
6:31.6
Kруг 1
1
11:16.2
2:16.4
Kруг 2
1
22:41.9
4:42.6
Kруг 3
0
31:42.4
6:31.6
102
86
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
11
2
32:03.9
6:53.1
Kруг 1
1
11:17.2
2:17.4
Kруг 2
1
22:55.3
4:56.0
Kруг 3
0
32:03.9
6:53.1
103
72
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
13
4
32:09.5
6:58.7
Kруг 1
1
11:04.2
2:04.4
Kруг 2
3
23:24.4
5:25.1
Kруг 3
0
32:09.5
6:58.7
104
46
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
13
4
32:41.4
7:30.6
Kруг 1
1
11:14.4
2:14.6
Kруг 2
3
23:40.4
5:41.1
Kруг 3
0
32:41.4
7:30.6
105
79
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
00
0
34:34.1
9:23.3
Kруг 1
0
11:45.9
2:46.1
Kруг 2
0
24:28.4
6:29.1
Kруг 3
0
34:34.1
9:23.3
106
96
HUN
REZNICSEK Zsolt
11
2
35:55.4
10:44.6
Kруг 1
1
12:55.2
3:55.4
Kруг 2
1
25:59.4
8:00.1
Kруг 3
0
35:55.4
10:44.6
6
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
4x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
44
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
4x
4
Kруг 1
4
12:28.9
3:29.1
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
59
FIN
RANTA Jaakko
4x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
66
AUS
MORTON Damon
4x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
109
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0