Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

16 Мар 2018, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Дания
  • Италия
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
RUS
00
0
24:34.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:40.0
12.4
Kруг 2
0
17:17.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:34.7
0.0
2
48
RUS
01
1
24:41.2
6.5
Kруг 1
0
8:27.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:17.6
0.6
Kруг 3
0
24:41.2
6.5
3
46
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
00
0
25:28.5
53.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.5
10.9
Kруг 2
0
17:28.4
11.4
Kруг 3
0
25:28.5
53.8
4
28
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
20
2
25:49.9
1:15.2
Kруг 1
2
9:22.9
55.3
Kруг 2
0
18:20.1
1:03.1
Kруг 3
0
25:49.9
1:15.2
5
26
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
00
0
25:52.7
1:18.0
Kруг 1
0
8:52.2
24.6
Kруг 2
0
17:55.3
38.3
Kруг 3
0
25:52.7
1:18.0
6
11
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
0
25:55.9
1:21.2
Kруг 1
0
9:04.0
36.4
Kруг 2
0
18:15.8
58.8
Kруг 3
0
25:55.9
1:21.2
7
21
RUS
02
2
25:57.0
1:22.3
Kруг 1
0
8:39.6
12.0
Kруг 2
2
18:08.7
51.7
Kруг 3
0
25:57.0
1:22.3
8
15
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
02
2
26:02.0
1:27.3
Kруг 1
0
8:40.2
12.6
Kруг 2
2
18:11.1
54.1
Kруг 3
0
26:02.0
1:27.3
9
10
RUS
13
4
26:05.2
1:30.5
Kруг 1
1
8:58.0
30.4
Kруг 2
3
18:35.9
1:18.9
Kруг 3
0
26:05.2
1:30.5
10
34
GER
ZOBEL David
11
2
26:10.2
1:35.5
Kруг 1
1
9:07.7
40.1
Kруг 2
1
18:28.0
1:11.0
Kруг 3
0
26:10.2
1:35.5
11
22
GER
GRAF Florian
12
3
26:11.3
1:36.6
Kруг 1
1
9:01.8
34.2
Kруг 2
2
18:25.5
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
26:11.3
1:36.6
12
37
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
00
0
26:16.1
1:41.4
Kруг 1
0
9:05.8
38.2
Kруг 2
0
18:14.1
57.1
Kруг 3
0
26:16.1
1:41.4
13
33
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
12
3
26:16.3
1:41.6
Kруг 1
1
8:54.1
26.5
Kруг 2
2
18:30.7
1:13.7
Kруг 3
0
26:16.3
1:41.6
14
27
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
02
2
26:19.8
1:45.1
Kруг 1
0
8:50.2
22.6
Kруг 2
2
18:36.2
1:19.2
Kруг 3
0
26:19.8
1:45.1
15
36
SUI
JAEGER Martin
20
2
26:25.3
1:50.6
Kруг 1
2
9:31.6
1:04.0
Kруг 2
0
18:45.7
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
26:25.3
1:50.6
16
47
GER
GROSS Marco
00
0
26:25.8
1:51.1
Kруг 1
0
8:55.9
28.3
Kруг 2
0
18:21.6
1:04.6
Kруг 3
0
26:25.8
1:51.1
17
5
RUS
02
2
26:27.1
1:52.4
Kруг 1
0
8:49.8
22.2
Kруг 2
2
18:37.5
1:20.5
Kруг 3
0
26:27.1
1:52.4
18
19
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
00
0
26:28.3
1:53.6
Kруг 1
0
8:55.6
28.0
Kруг 2
0
18:16.7
59.7
Kруг 3
0
26:28.3
1:53.6
19
25
AUT
HOERL Fabian
10
1
26:32.5
1:57.8
Kруг 1
1
9:15.2
47.6
Kруг 2
0
18:31.3
1:14.3
Kруг 3
0
26:32.5
1:57.8
20
9
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
10
1
26:40.9
2:06.2
Kруг 1
1
9:30.4
1:02.8
Kруг 2
0
18:48.7
1:31.7
Kруг 3
0
26:40.9
2:06.2
21
43
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
03
3
26:44.0
2:09.3
Kруг 1
0
8:38.9
11.3
Kруг 2
3
18:48.4
1:31.4
Kруг 3
0
26:44.0
2:09.3
22
16
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
26:47.3
2:12.6
Kруг 1
0
8:58.2
30.6
Kруг 2
1
18:36.5
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
26:47.3
2:12.6
23
20
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
02
2
26:50.2
2:15.5
Kруг 1
0
8:54.2
26.6
Kруг 2
2
18:51.8
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
26:50.2
2:15.5
24
24
GER
HORN Philipp
21
3
26:52.7
2:18.0
Kруг 1
2
9:38.8
1:11.2
Kруг 2
1
19:06.1
1:49.1
Kруг 3
0
26:52.7
2:18.0
25
41
AUT
LEMMERER Harald
10
1
26:56.3
2:21.6
Kруг 1
1
9:28.6
1:01.0
Kруг 2
0
18:54.6
1:37.6
Kруг 3
0
26:56.3
2:21.6
26
38
RUS
21
3
26:56.5
2:21.8
Kруг 1
2
9:44.8
1:17.2
Kруг 2
1
19:02.7
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
26:56.5
2:21.8
27
4
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
21
3
27:02.3
2:27.6
Kруг 1
2
9:33.8
1:06.2
Kруг 2
1
19:02.8
1:45.8
Kруг 3
0
27:02.3
2:27.6
28
6
GER
REITER Dominic
11
2
27:14.1
2:39.4
Kруг 1
1
9:13.2
45.6
Kруг 2
1
18:54.8
1:37.8
Kруг 3
0
27:14.1
2:39.4
29
2
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
11
2
27:17.6
2:42.9
Kруг 1
1
9:19.5
51.9
Kруг 2
1
19:01.2
1:44.2
Kруг 3
0
27:17.6
2:42.9
30
3
ITA
ZINI Saverio
12
3
27:34.7
3:00.0
Kруг 1
1
9:16.2
48.6
Kруг 2
2
19:15.9
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
27:34.7
3:00.0
31
31
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
21
3
27:35.1
3:00.4
Kруг 1
2
9:55.5
1:27.9
Kруг 2
1
19:32.4
2:15.4
Kруг 3
0
27:35.1
3:00.4
32
39
SWE
OLSSON Sebastian
01
1
27:37.7
3:03.0
Kруг 1
0
9:17.7
50.1
Kруг 2
1
19:06.8
1:49.8
Kруг 3
0
27:37.7
3:03.0
33
40
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
04
4
27:40.9
3:06.2
Kруг 1
0
8:48.3
20.7
Kруг 2
4
19:23.3
2:06.3
Kруг 3
0
27:40.9
3:06.2
34
18
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
32
5
27:49.8
3:15.1
Kруг 1
3
10:00.8
1:33.2
Kруг 2
2
19:55.7
2:38.7
Kруг 3
0
27:49.8
3:15.1
35
30
SVK
SIMA Michal
21
3
27:53.9
3:19.2
Kруг 1
2
9:59.2
1:31.6
Kруг 2
1
19:39.1
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
27:53.9
3:19.2
36
29
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
42
6
28:25.0
3:50.3
Kруг 1
4
10:37.3
2:09.7
Kруг 2
2
20:36.0
3:19.0
Kруг 3
0
28:25.0
3:50.3
37
32
SRB
RASTIC Damir
21
3
28:29.9
3:55.2
Kруг 1
2
10:00.2
1:32.6
Kруг 2
1
19:59.7
2:42.7
Kруг 3
0
28:29.9
3:55.2
38
45
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
32
5
28:39.1
4:04.4
Kруг 1
3
10:19.0
1:51.4
Kруг 2
2
20:25.1
3:08.1
Kруг 3
0
28:39.1
4:04.4
39
42
MDA
USOV Mihail
32
5
28:53.3
4:18.6
Kруг 1
3
10:20.8
1:53.2
Kруг 2
2
20:34.5
3:17.5
Kруг 3
0
28:53.3
4:18.6
40
7
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
30
3
29:22.4
4:47.7
Kруг 1
3
10:35.4
2:07.8
Kруг 2
0
20:26.7
3:09.7
Kруг 3
0
29:22.4
4:47.7
41
12
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
31
4
30:03.6
5:28.9
Kруг 1
3
10:55.9
2:28.3
Kруг 2
1
21:25.2
4:08.2
Kруг 3
0
30:03.6
5:28.9
42
14
EST
SIKK Tarvi
21
3
30:19.2
5:44.5
Kруг 1
2
10:30.1
2:02.5
Kруг 2
1
21:04.7
3:47.7
Kруг 3
0
30:19.2
5:44.5
43
44
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
12
3
31:02.0
6:27.3
Kруг 1
1
9:58.4
1:30.8
Kруг 2
2
21:21.3
4:04.3
Kруг 3
0
31:02.0
6:27.3
44
13
DEN
HULGAARD Jens
24
6
32:15.6
7:40.9
Kруг 1
2
10:59.2
2:31.6
Kруг 2
4
23:12.6
5:55.6
Kруг 3
0
32:15.6
7:40.9
45
35
EST
TREIER Jan
12
3
34:47.7
10:13.0
Kруг 1
1
13:01.4
4:33.8
Kруг 2
2
24:46.0
7:29.0
Kруг 3
0
34:47.7
10:13.0
1
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
17
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
23
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0