Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Мар 2018, 08:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
00
0
23:19.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:13.9
13.4
Kруг 2
0
16:20.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:19.3
0.0
2
26
RUS
20
2
23:29.6
10.3
Kруг 1
2
8:47.4
46.9
Kруг 2
0
16:41.9
21.2
Kруг 3
0
23:29.6
10.3
3
21
RUS
11
2
23:46.2
26.9
Kруг 1
1
8:26.7
26.2
Kруг 2
1
16:56.3
35.6
Kруг 3
0
23:46.2
26.9
4
32
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
10
1
23:46.7
27.4
Kруг 1
1
8:23.7
23.2
Kруг 2
0
16:42.2
21.5
Kруг 3
0
23:46.7
27.4
5
9
SWE
LINDQVIST Felicia
01
1
23:49.7
30.4
Kруг 1
0
8:19.6
19.1
Kруг 2
1
16:57.4
36.7
Kруг 3
0
23:49.7
30.4
6
13
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
24:08.2
48.9
Kруг 1
0
8:15.2
14.7
Kруг 2
1
16:56.6
35.9
Kруг 3
0
24:08.2
48.9
7
3
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
10
1
24:14.9
55.6
Kруг 1
1
8:45.2
44.7
Kруг 2
0
17:15.0
54.3
Kруг 3
0
24:14.9
55.6
8
22
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
21
3
24:20.8
1:01.5
Kруг 1
2
8:51.6
51.1
Kруг 2
1
17:29.5
1:08.8
Kруг 3
0
24:20.8
1:01.5
9
41
RUS
02
2
24:23.3
1:04.0
Kруг 1
0
8:00.5
0.0
Kруг 2
2
17:01.7
41.0
Kруг 3
0
24:23.3
1:04.0
10
23
GER
HETTICH Janina
01
1
24:27.5
1:08.2
Kруг 1
0
8:25.9
25.4
Kруг 2
1
17:17.3
56.6
Kруг 3
0
24:27.5
1:08.2
11
8
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
02
2
24:36.0
1:16.7
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
16.6
Kруг 2
2
17:33.1
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
24:36.0
1:16.7
12
25
RUS
21
3
24:40.4
1:21.1
Kруг 1
2
8:55.8
55.3
Kруг 2
1
17:37.8
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
24:40.4
1:21.1
13
1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
11
2
24:40.8
1:21.5
Kруг 1
1
8:33.7
33.2
Kруг 2
1
17:13.1
52.4
Kруг 3
0
24:40.8
1:21.5
14
12
GER
KUMMER Luise
01
1
24:50.4
1:31.1
Kруг 1
0
8:24.9
24.4
Kруг 2
1
17:28.1
1:07.4
Kруг 3
0
24:50.4
1:31.1
15
33
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
00
0
24:52.5
1:33.2
Kруг 1
0
8:45.4
44.9
Kруг 2
0
17:26.4
1:05.7
Kруг 3
0
24:52.5
1:33.2
16
7
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
11
2
24:54.2
1:34.9
Kруг 1
1
8:42.3
41.8
Kруг 2
1
17:45.8
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
24:54.2
1:34.9
17
2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
02
2
24:54.7
1:35.4
Kруг 1
0
8:18.2
17.7
Kруг 2
2
17:41.3
1:20.6
Kруг 3
0
24:54.7
1:35.4
18
14
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
21
3
24:57.8
1:38.5
Kруг 1
2
9:04.9
1:04.4
Kруг 2
1
17:48.4
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
24:57.8
1:38.5
19
28
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
1
24:58.3
1:39.0
Kруг 1
0
8:23.2
22.7
Kруг 2
1
17:29.2
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
24:58.3
1:39.0
20
30
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
12
3
24:58.7
1:39.4
Kруг 1
1
8:44.3
43.8
Kруг 2
2
17:54.5
1:33.8
Kруг 3
0
24:58.7
1:39.4
21
39
POL
MAKA Anna
02
2
24:59.7
1:40.4
Kруг 1
0
8:30.4
29.9
Kруг 2
2
17:48.4
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
24:59.7
1:40.4
22
40
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
10
1
25:09.0
1:49.7
Kруг 1
1
8:58.9
58.4
Kруг 2
0
17:49.1
1:28.4
Kруг 3
0
25:09.0
1:49.7
23
38
RUS
32
5
25:10.2
1:50.9
Kруг 1
3
9:21.2
1:20.7
Kруг 2
2
18:18.0
1:57.3
Kруг 3
0
25:10.2
1:50.9
24
15
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
01
1
25:14.2
1:54.9
Kруг 1
0
8:35.1
34.6
Kруг 2
1
17:28.5
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
25:14.2
1:54.9
25
6
RUS
12
3
25:15.8
1:56.5
Kруг 1
1
8:41.7
41.2
Kруг 2
2
18:08.4
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
25:15.8
1:56.5
26
19
POL
PITON Karolina
40
4
25:44.1
2:24.8
Kруг 1
4
10:23.1
2:22.6
Kруг 2
0
18:32.4
2:11.7
Kруг 3
0
25:44.1
2:24.8
27
18
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
25:47.8
2:28.5
Kруг 1
1
9:05.6
1:05.1
Kруг 2
1
18:13.9
1:53.2
Kруг 3
0
25:47.8
2:28.5
28
11
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
10
1
25:51.4
2:32.1
Kруг 1
1
9:14.6
1:14.1
Kруг 2
0
18:11.5
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
25:51.4
2:32.1
29
35
GER
KNOLL Annika
13
4
26:11.0
2:51.7
Kруг 1
1
8:46.0
45.5
Kруг 2
3
18:42.7
2:22.0
Kруг 3
0
26:11.0
2:51.7
30
20
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
01
1
26:13.3
2:54.0
Kруг 1
0
8:30.8
30.3
Kруг 2
1
18:11.4
1:50.7
Kруг 3
0
26:13.3
2:54.0
31
16
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
30
3
26:30.7
3:11.4
Kруг 1
3
9:58.9
1:58.4
Kруг 2
0
18:51.7
2:31.0
Kруг 3
0
26:30.7
3:11.4
32
24
CRO
KOZICA Anika
11
2
26:39.2
3:19.9
Kруг 1
1
9:20.8
1:20.3
Kруг 2
1
18:44.2
2:23.5
Kруг 3
0
26:39.2
3:19.9
33
17
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
21
3
26:45.5
3:26.2
Kруг 1
2
9:34.4
1:33.9
Kруг 2
1
18:51.2
2:30.5
Kруг 3
0
26:45.5
3:26.2
34
31
EST
GAIM Grete
22
4
26:47.7
3:28.4
Kруг 1
2
9:35.8
1:35.3
Kруг 2
2
19:10.2
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
26:47.7
3:28.4
35
5
EST
KUELM Susan
03
3
27:06.1
3:46.8
Kруг 1
0
8:51.0
50.5
Kруг 2
3
19:24.9
3:04.2
Kруг 3
0
27:06.1
3:46.8
36
34
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
11
2
27:10.2
3:50.9
Kруг 1
1
9:32.1
1:31.6
Kруг 2
1
19:09.0
2:48.3
Kруг 3
0
27:10.2
3:50.9
37
37
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
33
6
27:11.1
3:51.8
Kруг 1
3
9:41.3
1:40.8
Kруг 2
3
19:43.5
3:22.8
Kруг 3
0
27:11.1
3:51.8
38
29
ITA
ROCCHIA Ginevra
31
4
27:16.2
3:56.9
Kруг 1
3
10:11.0
2:10.5
Kруг 2
1
19:30.3
3:09.6
Kруг 3
0
27:16.2
3:56.9
39
36
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
21
3
27:40.1
4:20.8
Kруг 1
2
10:07.1
2:06.6
Kруг 2
1
19:46.0
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
27:40.1
4:20.8
40
10
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
02
2
29:06.2
5:46.9
Kруг 1
0
9:20.1
1:19.6
Kруг 2
2
20:25.8
4:05.1
Kруг 3
0
29:06.2
5:46.9
41
4
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
14
5
32:04.2
8:44.9
Kруг 1
1
10:17.4
2:16.9
Kруг 2
4
22:58.3
6:37.6
Kруг 3
0
32:04.2
8:44.9