Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

16 Дек 2017, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Гренландия
  • Грузия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
GER
SAUTER Marina
00
0
23:47.0
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:21.7
13.8
Kруг 2
0
16:50.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:47.0
0.0
2
59
FRA
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou
00
0
23:59.8
12.8
Kруг 1
0
8:16.8
8.9
Kруг 2
0
16:53.1
2.4
Kруг 3
0
23:59.8
12.8
3
46
GER
SCHNEIDER Sophia
10
1
24:02.3
15.3
Kруг 1
1
8:35.2
27.3
Kруг 2
0
17:05.2
14.5
Kруг 3
0
24:02.3
15.3
4
76
GER
KEBINGER Hanna
00
0
24:15.7
28.7
Kруг 1
0
8:22.7
14.8
Kруг 2
0
17:08.6
17.9
Kруг 3
0
24:15.7
28.7
5
41
FRA
BENED Camille
01
1
24:26.9
39.9
Kруг 1
0
8:28.2
20.3
Kруг 2
1
17:29.6
38.9
Kруг 3
0
24:26.9
39.9
6
84
FRA
LAFFONT Deborah
00
0
24:34.6
47.6
Kруг 1
0
8:32.8
24.9
Kруг 2
0
17:25.5
34.8
Kруг 3
0
24:34.6
47.6
6
85
GER
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
12
3
24:34.6
47.6
Kруг 1
1
8:39.5
31.6
Kруг 2
2
17:57.4
1:06.7
Kруг 3
0
24:34.6
47.6
8
66
RUS
KONSHINA Iuliia
01
1
24:39.0
52.0
Kруг 1
0
8:36.9
29.0
Kруг 2
1
17:39.4
48.7
Kруг 3
0
24:39.0
52.0
9
42
RUS
02
2
24:44.1
57.1
Kруг 1
0
8:07.9
0.0
Kруг 2
2
17:41.4
50.7
Kруг 3
0
24:44.1
57.1
10
12
RUS
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
01
1
24:48.5
1:01.5
Kруг 1
0
8:33.7
25.8
Kруг 2
1
17:41.4
50.7
Kруг 3
0
24:48.5
1:01.5
11
8
ITA
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
11
2
24:56.2
1:09.2
Kруг 1
1
8:52.9
45.0
Kруг 2
1
17:58.5
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
24:56.2
1:09.2
12
13
FRA
PASTEUR Coline
10
1
24:59.2
1:12.2
Kруг 1
1
9:06.9
59.0
Kруг 2
0
17:57.1
1:06.4
Kруг 3
0
24:59.2
1:12.2
13
38
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
00
0
25:03.4
1:16.4
Kруг 1
0
8:40.0
32.1
Kруг 2
0
17:43.1
52.4
Kруг 3
0
25:03.4
1:16.4
14
48
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
01
1
25:04.3
1:17.3
Kруг 1
0
8:33.4
25.5
Kруг 2
1
17:50.3
59.6
Kруг 3
0
25:04.3
1:17.3
15
49
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
11
2
25:05.6
1:18.6
Kруг 1
1
8:53.3
45.4
Kруг 2
1
18:01.5
1:10.8
Kруг 3
0
25:05.6
1:18.6
16
27
GER
VOIGT Vanessa
11
2
25:06.2
1:19.2
Kруг 1
1
9:07.6
59.7
Kруг 2
1
18:05.8
1:15.1
Kруг 3
0
25:06.2
1:19.2
17
65
GER
SLIVENSKY Nina
11
2
25:12.6
1:25.6
Kруг 1
1
8:49.9
42.0
Kруг 2
1
17:59.2
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
25:12.6
1:25.6
18
64
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
01
1
25:15.7
1:28.7
Kруг 1
0
8:31.3
23.4
Kруг 2
1
17:54.6
1:03.9
Kруг 3
0
25:15.7
1:28.7
19
6
GER
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
12
3
25:20.0
1:33.0
Kруг 1
1
8:50.4
42.5
Kруг 2
2
18:25.4
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
25:20.0
1:33.0
20
10
RUS
11
2
25:23.8
1:36.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.7
46.8
Kруг 2
1
18:10.9
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
25:23.8
1:36.8
21
68
ITA
CARRARA Michela
00
0
25:26.6
1:39.6
Kруг 1
0
8:51.1
43.2
Kруг 2
0
18:03.6
1:12.9
Kруг 3
0
25:26.6
1:39.6
22
55
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
01
1
25:28.8
1:41.8
Kруг 1
0
8:47.7
39.8
Kруг 2
1
18:10.0
1:19.3
Kруг 3
0
25:28.8
1:41.8
23
21
UKR
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
02
2
25:29.2
1:42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:28.5
20.6
Kруг 2
2
18:19.8
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
25:29.2
1:42.2
24
23
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
02
2
25:29.7
1:42.7
Kруг 1
0
8:46.4
38.5
Kруг 2
2
18:24.9
1:34.2
Kруг 3
0
25:29.7
1:42.7
25
81
FRA
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
12
3
25:37.2
1:50.2
Kруг 1
1
8:56.5
48.6
Kруг 2
2
18:32.9
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
25:37.2
1:50.2
26
75
FRA
CHAUVEAU Sophie
30
3
25:41.4
1:54.4
Kруг 1
3
10:18.9
2:11.0
Kруг 2
0
18:52.6
2:01.9
Kруг 3
0
25:41.4
1:54.4
27
33
ITA
FAUNER Eleonora
02
2
25:41.8
1:54.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.0
30.1
Kруг 2
2
18:30.0
1:39.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.8
1:54.8
28
79
RUS
00
0
25:42.3
1:55.3
Kруг 1
0
8:52.4
44.5
Kруг 2
0
18:04.8
1:14.1
Kруг 3
0
25:42.3
1:55.3
29
18
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
01
1
25:43.7
1:56.7
Kруг 1
0
8:51.0
43.1
Kруг 2
1
18:23.4
1:32.7
Kруг 3
0
25:43.7
1:56.7
30
4
CZE
SUCHA Petra
11
2
25:45.8
1:58.8
Kруг 1
1
9:07.1
59.2
Kруг 2
1
18:31.7
1:41.0
Kруг 3
0
25:45.8
1:58.8
31
60
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
12
3
25:50.6
2:03.6
Kруг 1
1
9:01.1
53.2
Kруг 2
2
18:50.0
1:59.3
Kруг 3
0
25:50.6
2:03.6
32
45
RUS
11
2
25:54.0
2:07.0
Kруг 1
1
9:02.1
54.2
Kруг 2
1
18:33.3
1:42.6
Kруг 3
0
25:54.0
2:07.0
33
26
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
00
0
26:05.5
2:18.5
Kруг 1
0
9:01.7
53.8
Kруг 2
0
18:32.6
1:41.9
Kруг 3
0
26:05.5
2:18.5
34
61
UKR
BRYKAILO Mariana
11
2
26:09.4
2:22.4
Kруг 1
1
9:16.6
1:08.7
Kруг 2
1
18:44.5
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
26:09.4
2:22.4
35
74
POL
CICHON Kamila
10
1
26:09.6
2:22.6
Kруг 1
1
9:17.6
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
18:33.1
1:42.4
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
2:22.6
36
16
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
01
1
26:10.4
2:23.4
Kруг 1
0
8:58.9
51.0
Kруг 2
1
18:34.7
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
26:10.4
2:23.4
37
44
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
01
1
26:10.7
2:23.7
Kруг 1
0
8:48.6
40.7
Kруг 2
1
18:39.1
1:48.4
Kруг 3
0
26:10.7
2:23.7
38
50
BLR
HAURYLKINA Volha
12
3
26:14.1
2:27.1
Kруг 1
1
9:02.2
54.3
Kруг 2
2
18:55.2
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
26:14.1
2:27.1
39
5
POL
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
21
3
26:20.5
2:33.5
Kруг 1
2
9:35.6
1:27.7
Kруг 2
1
19:00.7
2:10.0
Kруг 3
0
26:20.5
2:33.5
40
2
ROU
MEZDREA Andreea
11
2
26:23.2
2:36.2
Kруг 1
1
9:33.1
1:25.2
Kруг 2
1
19:07.1
2:16.4
Kруг 3
0
26:23.2
2:36.2
41
25
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
11
2
26:26.8
2:39.8
Kруг 1
1
9:28.1
1:20.2
Kруг 2
1
18:49.4
1:58.7
Kруг 3
0
26:26.8
2:39.8
42
82
SLO
VINDISAR Nika
10
1
26:30.0
2:43.0
Kруг 1
1
9:18.8
1:10.9
Kруг 2
0
18:41.6
1:50.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.0
2:43.0
43
40
AUT
OBERTHALER Kristina
12
3
26:30.2
2:43.2
Kруг 1
1
9:08.5
1:00.6
Kруг 2
2
19:05.2
2:14.5
Kруг 3
0
26:30.2
2:43.2
44
67
UKR
SYTNYK Hanna
00
0
26:32.4
2:45.4
Kруг 1
0
8:58.8
50.9
Kруг 2
0
18:50.3
1:59.6
Kруг 3
0
26:32.4
2:45.4
45
15
FRA
BOTET Paula
32
5
26:34.8
2:47.8
Kруг 1
3
9:44.2
1:36.3
Kруг 2
2
19:18.8
2:28.1
Kруг 3
0
26:34.8
2:47.8
46
31
KAZ
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
11
2
26:42.6
2:55.6
Kруг 1
1
9:25.7
1:17.8
Kруг 2
1
19:15.4
2:24.7
Kруг 3
0
26:42.6
2:55.6
47
53
POL
GEMBICKA Daria
21
3
26:59.2
3:12.2
Kруг 1
2
9:57.8
1:49.9
Kруг 2
1
19:39.5
2:48.8
Kруг 3
0
26:59.2
3:12.2
48
71
CZE
SVOBODOVA Eliska
02
2
27:01.6
3:14.6
Kруг 1
0
8:51.0
43.1
Kруг 2
2
19:15.7
2:25.0
Kруг 3
0
27:01.6
3:14.6
48
88
POL
PICZURA Magda
20
2
27:01.6
3:14.6
Kруг 1
2
10:01.7
1:53.8
Kруг 2
0
19:19.4
2:28.7
Kруг 3
0
27:01.6
3:14.6
50
91
SVK
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
01
1
27:10.5
3:23.5
Kруг 1
0
9:18.3
1:10.4
Kруг 2
1
19:15.0
2:24.3
Kруг 3
0
27:10.5
3:23.5
51
3
SUI
BARMETTLER Flavia
12
3
27:15.4
3:28.4
Kруг 1
1
9:27.7
1:19.8
Kруг 2
2
19:40.3
2:49.6
Kруг 3
0
27:15.4
3:28.4
52
36
SVK
REMENOVA Zuzana
11
2
27:19.5
3:32.5
Kруг 1
1
9:37.4
1:29.5
Kруг 2
1
19:29.4
2:38.7
Kруг 3
0
27:19.5
3:32.5
53
11
SVK
REMENOVA Maria
12
3
27:20.5
3:33.5
Kруг 1
1
9:40.6
1:32.7
Kруг 2
2
19:53.4
3:02.7
Kруг 3
0
27:20.5
3:33.5
54
72
CZE
TEPLA Eliska
12
3
27:24.3
3:37.3
Kруг 1
1
9:28.5
1:20.6
Kруг 2
2
19:44.9
2:54.2
Kруг 3
0
27:24.3
3:37.3
55
39
LAT
PUCE Ieva
20
2
27:31.6
3:44.6
Kруг 1
2
10:25.6
2:17.7
Kруг 2
0
19:52.8
3:02.1
Kруг 3
0
27:31.6
3:44.6
56
28
JPN
IGARASHI Misuzu
21
3
27:36.5
3:49.5
Kруг 1
2
9:57.8
1:49.9
Kруг 2
1
20:04.1
3:13.4
Kруг 3
0
27:36.5
3:49.5
57
89
UKR
KOVALENKO Hanna
03
3
27:56.5
4:09.5
Kруг 1
0
9:00.8
52.9
Kруг 2
3
20:10.7
3:20.0
Kруг 3
0
27:56.5
4:09.5
58
73
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
02
2
28:02.2
4:15.2
Kруг 1
0
9:11.4
1:03.5
Kруг 2
2
19:59.3
3:08.6
Kруг 3
0
28:02.2
4:15.2
59
19
EST
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
21
3
28:21.1
4:34.1
Kруг 1
2
10:22.9
2:15.0
Kруг 2
1
20:30.8
3:40.1
Kруг 3
0
28:21.1
4:34.1
60
30
MKD
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
01
1
28:30.5
4:43.5
Kруг 1
0
10:00.9
1:53.0
Kруг 2
1
20:29.8
3:39.1
Kруг 3
0
28:30.5
4:43.5
61
14
CAN
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
32
5
28:37.7
4:50.7
Kруг 1
3
10:23.3
2:15.4
Kруг 2
2
20:50.1
3:59.4
Kруг 3
0
28:37.7
4:50.7
62
63
KOR
KIM Juran
11
2
28:46.0
4:59.0
Kруг 1
1
10:07.2
1:59.3
Kруг 2
1
20:31.7
3:41.0
Kруг 3
0
28:46.0
4:59.0
63
32
JPN
FUKUDA Hikaru
13
4
28:54.5
5:07.5
Kруг 1
1
9:48.1
1:40.2
Kруг 2
3
21:00.4
4:09.7
Kруг 3
0
28:54.5
5:07.5
64
52
CAN
GOWLING Gillian
21
3
29:06.7
5:19.7
Kруг 1
2
10:43.0
2:35.1
Kруг 2
1
20:53.2
4:02.5
Kруг 3
0
29:06.7
5:19.7
65
9
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
41
5
29:10.2
5:23.2
Kруг 1
4
11:39.5
3:31.6
Kруг 2
1
21:19.0
4:28.3
Kруг 3
0
29:10.2
5:23.2
66
7
MGL
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
21
3
29:21.9
5:34.9
Kруг 1
2
10:48.0
2:40.1
Kруг 2
1
21:35.0
4:44.3
Kруг 3
0
29:21.9
5:34.9
67
22
KOR
ABE Mariya
31
4
29:23.2
5:36.2
Kруг 1
3
11:11.8
3:03.9
Kруг 2
1
21:19.3
4:28.6
Kруг 3
0
29:23.2
5:36.2
68
87
ROU
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
22
4
29:32.9
5:45.9
Kруг 1
2
10:37.1
2:29.2
Kруг 2
2
21:35.0
4:44.3
Kруг 3
0
29:32.9
5:45.9
69
51
ROU
CSASZAR Reka
20
2
30:04.9
6:17.9
Kруг 1
2
11:31.7
3:23.8
Kруг 2
0
21:45.6
4:54.9
Kруг 3
0
30:04.9
6:17.9
70
70
JPN
MIZUKI Aya
14
5
30:05.0
6:18.0
Kруг 1
1
9:58.5
1:50.6
Kруг 2
4
21:56.8
5:06.1
Kруг 3
0
30:05.0
6:18.0
71
93
EST
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
12
3
30:13.8
6:26.8
Kруг 1
1
9:59.3
1:51.4
Kруг 2
2
21:30.9
4:40.2
Kруг 3
0
30:13.8
6:26.8
72
69
LAT
MATVIJENKO Julija
23
5
30:19.8
6:32.8
Kруг 1
2
10:27.9
2:20.0
Kруг 2
3
22:18.2
5:27.5
Kруг 3
0
30:19.8
6:32.8
73
80
EST
LIIV Lisbeth
41
5
30:29.0
6:42.0
Kруг 1
4
11:35.5
3:27.6
Kруг 2
1
22:11.5
5:20.8
Kруг 3
0
30:29.0
6:42.0
74
92
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
13
4
30:40.2
6:53.2
Kруг 1
1
10:14.3
2:06.4
Kруг 2
3
21:58.2
5:07.5
Kруг 3
0
30:40.2
6:53.2
75
90
KOR
KIM Mingyeong
42
6
30:46.0
6:59.0
Kруг 1
4
12:00.0
3:52.1
Kруг 2
2
22:35.9
5:45.2
Kруг 3
0
30:46.0
6:59.0
76
24
ROU
VANCSA Szilvia
33
6
30:46.9
6:59.9
Kруг 1
3
11:05.8
2:57.9
Kруг 2
3
22:41.9
5:51.2
Kруг 3
0
30:46.9
6:59.9
77
58
KOR
KIM Sangeun
31
4
31:33.2
7:46.2
Kруг 1
3
11:57.7
3:49.8
Kруг 2
1
22:57.2
6:06.5
Kруг 3
0
31:33.2
7:46.2
78
62
CRO
KURECIC Dora
04
4
31:51.8
8:04.8
Kруг 1
0
10:06.4
1:58.5
Kруг 2
4
22:57.4
6:06.7
Kруг 3
0
31:51.8
8:04.8
79
57
SRB
SINANOVIC Berina
12
3
32:03.0
8:16.0
Kруг 1
1
10:58.6
2:50.7
Kруг 2
2
22:47.5
5:56.8
Kруг 3
0
32:03.0
8:16.0
80
20
SRB
ZEKIC Inesa
23
5
32:18.6
8:31.6
Kруг 1
2
11:17.6
3:09.7
Kруг 2
3
23:23.6
6:32.9
Kруг 3
0
32:18.6
8:31.6
81
37
MGL
TUMUR Ariunbold
33
6
32:24.6
8:37.6
Kруг 1
3
11:46.4
3:38.5
Kруг 2
3
24:05.7
7:15.0
Kруг 3
0
32:24.6
8:37.6
82
78
ROU
GRIGORAS Ana-maia
13
4
32:53.8
9:06.8
Kруг 1
1
10:59.3
2:51.4
Kруг 2
3
23:47.9
6:57.2
Kруг 3
0
32:53.8
9:06.8
83
56
GBR
HOPKINS Sofie
00
0
33:22.7
9:35.7
Kруг 1
0
11:26.8
3:18.9
Kруг 2
0
23:24.0
6:33.3
Kруг 3
0
33:22.7
9:35.7
84
54
MDA
MIRZA Valentina
43
7
34:18.3
10:31.3
Kруг 1
4
12:42.0
4:34.1
Kруг 2
3
25:05.6
8:14.9
Kруг 3
0
34:18.3
10:31.3
85
34
MKD
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
22
4
34:55.4
11:08.4
Kруг 1
2
12:22.7
4:14.8
Kруг 2
2
25:22.1
8:31.4
Kруг 3
0
34:55.4
11:08.4
86
17
GRL
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
15
6
36:52.2
13:05.2
Kруг 1
1
11:47.1
3:39.2
Kруг 2
5
27:10.5
10:19.8
Kруг 3
0
36:52.2
13:05.2
87
77
SRB
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
41
5
38:56.4
15:09.4
Kруг 1
4
14:47.2
6:39.3
Kруг 2
1
28:03.4
11:12.7
Kруг 3
0
38:56.4
15:09.4
88
1
GEO
MELTONIANI Lizi
34
7
39:08.2
15:21.2
Kруг 1
3
13:37.0
5:29.1
Kруг 2
4
28:56.2
12:05.5
Kруг 3
0
39:08.2
15:21.2
89
29
MDA
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
32
5
41:22.4
17:35.4
Kруг 1
3
14:37.4
6:29.5
Kруг 2
2
29:38.2
12:47.5
Kруг 3
0
41:22.4
17:35.4
35
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
47
BUL
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
83
RUS
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
86
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
9:24.0
1:16.1
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0