Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

23 Фев 2018, 14:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:16.5
0.0
1
3.1
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+00+1
18:50.9
18:50.9
Kруг 1
6:20.5
6.4
Kруг 2
13:21.6
11.5
Kруг 3
18:50.9
17:48.3
1
3.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+10+3
37:50.8
37:50.8
Kруг 1
25:15.3
19:01.2
Kруг 2
32:27.8
19:17.7
Kруг 3
37:50.8
36:48.2
1
3.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+10+0
56:22.3
56:22.3
Kруг 1
44:15.1
38:01.0
Kруг 2
51:04.0
37:53.9
Kруг 3
56:22.3
55:19.7
1
3.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+1
1:15:16.5
1:15:16.5
Kруг 1
1:02:39.8
56:25.7
Kруг 2
1:09:36.5
56:26.4
Kруг 3
1:15:16.5
1:14:13.9
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:16.5
0.0
2
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+10+1
18:48.1
18:48.1
Kруг 1
6:20.8
6.7
Kруг 2
13:11.5
1.4
Kруг 3
18:48.1
17:45.5
2
1.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+30+3
38:05.6
38:05.6
Kруг 1
25:26.6
19:12.5
Kруг 2
32:44.1
19:34.0
Kруг 3
38:05.6
37:03.0
2
1.3
NOR
0+00+1
56:21.9
56:21.9
Kруг 1
44:07.7
37:53.6
Kруг 2
51:02.6
37:52.5
Kруг 3
56:21.9
55:19.3
2
1.4
NOR
0+01+3
1:16:12.0
1:16:12.0
Kруг 1
1:02:41.1
56:27.0
Kруг 2
1:10:17.3
57:07.2
Kруг 3
1:16:12.0
1:15:09.4
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:12.0
55.5
3
4
GER
GERMANY
1:17:23.6
2:07.1
3
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
18:23.6
18:23.6
Kруг 1
6:14.1
0.0
Kруг 2
13:10.1
0.0
Kруг 3
18:23.6
17:21.0
3
4.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+02+3
38:11.8
38:11.8
Kруг 1
24:36.8
18:22.7
Kруг 2
32:49.4
19:39.3
Kруг 3
38:11.8
37:09.2
3
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
56:35.6
56:35.6
Kруг 1
44:22.4
38:08.3
Kруг 2
51:14.7
38:04.6
Kруг 3
56:35.6
55:33.0
3
4.4
GER
0+31+3
1:17:23.6
1:17:23.6
Kруг 1
1:03:42.0
57:27.9
Kруг 2
1:11:31.3
58:21.2
Kруг 3
1:17:23.6
1:16:21.0
4
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:23.6
2:07.1
4
8.1
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0+10+2
19:03.6
19:03.6
Kруг 1
6:30.1
16.0
Kруг 2
13:28.7
18.6
Kруг 3
19:03.6
18:01.0
4
8.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+1
37:51.0
37:51.0
Kруг 1
25:13.0
18:58.9
Kруг 2
32:18.4
19:08.3
Kруг 3
37:51.0
36:48.4
4
8.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+12+3
57:44.9
57:44.9
Kруг 1
44:14.6
38:00.5
Kруг 2
52:15.3
39:05.2
Kруг 3
57:44.9
56:42.3
4
8.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+3
1:18:09.0
1:18:09.0
Kруг 1
1:04:20.8
58:06.7
Kруг 2
1:12:17.4
59:07.3
Kруг 3
1:18:09.0
1:17:06.4
5
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:43.1
3:26.6
5
2.1
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+22+3
20:12.1
20:12.1
Kруг 1
6:32.0
17.9
Kруг 2
14:28.5
1:18.4
Kруг 3
20:12.1
19:09.5
5
2.2
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+00+1
39:18.1
39:18.1
Kруг 1
26:24.7
20:10.6
Kруг 2
33:29.1
20:19.0
Kруг 3
39:18.1
38:15.5
5
2.3
FRA
0+11+3
59:19.3
59:19.3
Kруг 1
45:43.6
39:29.5
Kруг 2
53:31.3
40:21.2
Kруг 3
59:19.3
58:16.7
5
2.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+10+1
1:18:43.1
1:18:43.1
Kруг 1
1:05:50.5
59:36.4
Kруг 2
1:12:54.6
59:44.5
Kруг 3
1:18:43.1
1:17:40.5
5
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:18:09.0
2:52.5
6
17
USA
USA
1:18:43.1
3:26.6
6
17.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+20+2
19:14.2
19:14.2
Kруг 1
6:33.0
18.9
Kруг 2
13:45.1
35.0
Kруг 3
19:14.2
18:11.6
6
17.2
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+0
38:28.2
38:28.2
Kруг 1
25:52.5
19:38.4
Kруг 2
32:53.7
19:43.6
Kруг 3
38:28.2
37:25.6
6
17.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+3
58:00.7
58:00.7
Kруг 1
44:56.2
38:42.1
Kруг 2
52:32.1
39:22.0
Kруг 3
58:00.7
56:58.1
6
17.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
2+30+3
1:19:06.7
1:19:06.7
Kруг 1
1:05:34.0
59:19.9
Kруг 2
1:13:14.7
1:4.6
Kруг 3
1:19:06.7
1:18:04.1
7
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:06.7
3:50.2
7
11.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+3
18:58.1
18:58.1
Kруг 1
6:21.0
6.9
Kруг 2
13:35.1
25.0
Kруг 3
18:58.1
17:55.5
7
11.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+0
37:34.6
37:34.6
Kруг 1
25:23.2
19:09.1
Kруг 2
32:11.6
19:01.5
Kруг 3
37:34.6
36:32.0
7
11.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+11+3
58:14.9
58:14.9
Kруг 1
44:04.5
37:50.4
Kруг 2
52:24.7
39:14.6
Kруг 3
58:14.9
57:12.3
7
11.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+21+3
1:19:23.6
1:19:23.6
Kруг 1
1:05:18.1
59:04.0
Kруг 2
1:13:34.6
1:24.5
Kруг 3
1:19:23.6
1:18:21.0
8
16
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:23.6
4:07.1
8
16.1
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+00+1
18:51.4
18:51.4
Kруг 1
6:21.4
7.3
Kруг 2
13:19.1
9.0
Kруг 3
18:51.4
17:48.8
8
16.2
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+11+3
38:47.2
38:47.2
Kруг 1
25:21.0
19:06.9
Kруг 2
33:09.6
19:59.5
Kруг 3
38:47.2
37:44.6
8
16.3
BLR
2+30+1
59:49.6
59:49.6
Kруг 1
46:40.0
40:25.9
Kруг 2
54:01.6
40:51.5
Kруг 3
59:49.6
58:47.0
8
16.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+1
1:20:06.0
1:20:06.0
Kруг 1
1:06:45.0
1:30.9
Kруг 2
1:14:25.4
1:01:15.3
Kруг 3
1:20:06.0
1:19:03.4
9
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:06.0
4:49.5
9
9.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+0
18:47.5
18:47.5
Kруг 1
6:19.6
5.5
Kруг 2
13:15.7
5.6
Kруг 3
18:47.5
17:44.9
9
9.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergii
0+00+3
39:06.9
39:06.9
Kруг 1
25:12.5
18:58.4
Kруг 2
32:59.1
19:49.0
Kруг 3
39:06.9
38:04.3
9
9.3
UKR
0+01+3
1:00:02.6
1:2.6
Kруг 1
45:39.3
39:25.2
Kруг 2
54:09.2
40:59.1
Kруг 3
1:2.6
0.0
9
9.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+01+3
1:20:17.3
1:20:17.3
Kруг 1
1:06:31.5
1:17.4
Kруг 2
1:14:31.2
1:01:21.1
Kруг 3
1:20:17.3
1:19:14.7
10
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:17.3
5:00.8
10
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:17.3
5:00.8
10
10.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+00+2
19:33.5
19:33.5
Kруг 1
6:19.2
5.1
Kруг 2
13:40.0
29.9
Kруг 3
19:33.5
18:30.9
10
10.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+11+3
39:17.6
39:17.6
Kруг 1
25:53.8
19:39.7
Kруг 2
33:37.4
20:27.3
Kруг 3
39:17.6
38:15.0
10
10.3
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+30+0
59:40.7
59:40.7
Kруг 1
46:23.8
40:09.7
Kруг 2
53:44.7
40:34.6
Kруг 3
59:40.7
58:38.1
10
10.4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+10+0
1:20:17.3
1:20:17.3
Kруг 1
1:06:39.7
1:25.6
Kруг 2
1:14:12.2
1:01:02.1
Kруг 3
1:20:17.3
1:19:14.7
11
12
CAN
CANADA
1:20:17.3
5:00.8
11
12.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+3
19:11.8
19:11.8
Kруг 1
6:15.3
1.2
Kруг 2
13:29.9
19.8
Kруг 3
19:11.8
18:09.2
11
12.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+0
38:35.1
38:35.1
Kруг 1
25:46.3
19:32.2
Kруг 2
32:56.8
19:46.7
Kруг 3
38:35.1
37:32.5
11
12.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+31+3
1:00:51.1
1:51.1
Kруг 1
45:54.9
39:40.8
Kруг 2
54:46.9
41:36.8
Kруг 3
1:51.1
48.5
11
12.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+1
1:20:56.8
1:20:56.8
Kруг 1
1:07:41.4
1:01:27.3
Kруг 2
1:15:05.3
1:01:55.2
Kруг 3
1:20:56.8
1:19:54.2
12
5
ITA
ITALY
1:20:56.8
5:40.3
12
5.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+3
20:03.8
20:03.8
Kруг 1
6:26.5
12.4
Kруг 2
14:03.0
52.9
Kруг 3
20:03.8
19:01.2
12
5.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+2
39:04.5
39:04.5
Kруг 1
26:22.8
20:08.7
Kруг 2
33:34.1
20:24.0
Kруг 3
39:04.5
38:01.9
12
5.3
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+01+3
59:42.0
59:42.0
Kруг 1
45:38.9
39:24.8
Kруг 2
53:58.4
40:48.3
Kруг 3
59:42.0
58:39.4
12
5.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1+32+3
1:21:35.6
1:21:35.6
Kруг 1
1:07:15.0
1:01:00.9
Kруг 2
1:15:45.9
1:02:35.8
Kруг 3
1:21:35.6
1:20:33.0
13
13
EST
ESTONIA
1:21:35.6
6:19.1
13
13.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+20+2
19:32.7
19:32.7
Kруг 1
6:32.5
18.4
Kруг 2
13:45.6
35.5
Kруг 3
19:32.7
18:30.1
13
13.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+01+3
39:38.3
39:38.3
Kруг 1
25:59.6
19:45.5
Kруг 2
33:59.6
20:49.5
Kруг 3
39:38.3
38:35.7
13
13.3
EST
LESSING Roland
1+30+2
1:00:50.5
1:50.5
Kруг 1
47:13.0
40:58.9
Kруг 2
55:05.3
41:55.2
Kруг 3
1:50.5
47.9
13
13.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+01+3
1:22:26.4
1:22:26.4
Kруг 1
1:07:31.0
1:01:16.9
Kруг 2
1:16:12.3
1:03:02.2
Kруг 3
1:22:26.4
1:21:23.8
14
18
ROU
ROMANIA
1:22:26.4
7:09.9
14
18.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+1
20:32.7
20:32.7
Kруг 1
6:30.4
16.3
Kруг 2
14:12.3
1:02.2
Kруг 3
20:32.7
19:30.1
14
18.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+2
40:49.6
40:49.6
Kруг 1
27:06.8
20:52.7
Kруг 2
34:51.8
21:41.7
Kруг 3
40:49.6
39:47.0
14
18.3
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+10+1
1:01:15.2
1:01:15.2
Kруг 1
47:38.9
41:24.8
Kруг 2
55:28.4
42:18.3
Kруг 3
1:01:15.2
1:12.6
14
18.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+02+3
1:22:51.1
1:22:51.1
Kруг 1
1:07:40.3
1:01:26.2
Kруг 2
1:16:37.7
1:03:27.6
Kруг 3
1:22:51.1
1:21:48.5
15
6
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:22:51.1
7:34.6
15
6.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
2+30+3
21:30.0
21:30.0
Kруг 1
7:30.4
1:16.3
Kруг 2
15:23.7
2:13.6
Kруг 3
21:30.0
20:27.4
15
6.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+30+2
40:47.2
40:47.2
Kруг 1
28:06.5
21:52.4
Kруг 2
35:15.9
22:05.8
Kруг 3
40:47.2
39:44.6
15
6.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+20+3
1:01:09.8
1:01:09.8
Kруг 1
47:29.1
41:15.0
Kруг 2
55:20.7
42:10.6
Kруг 3
1:01:09.8
1:7.2
15
6.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+03+3
1:23:06.1
1:23:06.1
Kруг 1
1:07:34.0
1:01:19.9
Kруг 2
1:16:59.6
1:03:49.5
Kруг 3
1:23:06.1
1:22:03.5
16
6
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:23:06.1
7:49.6
16
7
BUL
BULGARIA
16
7.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+01+3
19:59.9
19:59.9
Kруг 1
6:18.7
4.6
Kруг 2
14:06.7
56.6
Kруг 3
19:59.9
18:57.3
16
7.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+20+2
39:52.1
39:52.1
Kруг 1
26:33.4
20:19.3
Kруг 2
34:06.7
20:56.6
Kруг 3
39:52.1
38:49.5
16
7.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+31+3
Kруг 1
47:42.2
41:28.1
Kруг 2
56:17.1
43:07.0
Kруг 3
56:17.1
55:14.5
16
7.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
Kруг 1
56:17.1
50:03.0
Kруг 2
56:17.1
43:07.0
Kруг 3
56:17.1
55:14.5
17
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
17
14.1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+00+1
20:13.2
20:13.2
Kруг 1
6:27.7
13.6
Kруг 2
13:56.4
46.3
Kруг 3
20:13.2
19:10.6
17
14.2
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+30+1
41:08.9
41:08.9
Kруг 1
27:21.3
21:07.2
Kруг 2
34:59.3
21:49.2
Kруг 3
41:08.9
40:06.3
17
14.3
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+22+3
Kруг 1
47:50.9
41:36.8
Kруг 2
56:34.0
43:23.9
Kруг 3
56:34.0
55:31.4
17
14.4
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
Kруг 1
56:34.0
50:19.9
Kруг 2
56:34.0
43:23.9
Kруг 3
56:34.0
55:31.4
18
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
18
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
18
15.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+0
18:42.0
18:42.0
Kруг 1
6:20.0
5.9
Kруг 2
13:11.1
1.0
Kруг 3
18:42.0
17:39.4
18
15.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+31+3
40:46.0
40:46.0
Kруг 1
25:41.6
19:27.5
Kруг 2
34:15.0
21:04.9
Kруг 3
40:46.0
39:43.4
18
15.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
4+30+2
Kруг 1
49:45.1
43:31.0
Kруг 2
49:45.1
36:35.0
Kруг 3
49:45.1
48:42.5
18
15.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
Kруг 1
49:45.1
43:31.0
Kруг 2
49:45.1
36:35.0
Kруг 3
49:45.1
48:42.5