Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

22 Фев 2018, 14:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:03.4
0.0
1
10.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+2
17:35.2
17:35.2
Kруг 1
5:42.6
4:26.9
Kруг 2
12:30.7
39.8
Kруг 3
17:35.2
46.2
1
10.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+0
35:43.4
35:43.4
Kруг 1
23:44.9
22:29.2
Kруг 2
30:41.2
18:50.3
Kруг 3
35:43.4
18:54.4
1
10.3
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+20+1
54:35.8
54:35.8
Kруг 1
42:06.0
40:50.3
Kруг 2
49:07.3
37:16.4
Kруг 3
54:35.8
37:46.8
1
10.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+3
1:12:03.4
1:12:03.4
Kруг 1
1:15.7
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:12.8
55:21.9
Kруг 3
1:12:03.4
55:14.4
2
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:03.4
0.0
2
3.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+2
17:35.1
17:35.1
Kруг 1
5:53.1
4:37.4
Kруг 2
12:28.9
38.0
Kруг 3
17:35.1
46.1
2
3.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+30+3
36:51.9
36:51.9
Kруг 1
24:14.7
22:59.0
Kруг 2
31:42.3
19:51.4
Kруг 3
36:51.9
20:02.9
2
3.3
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+20+0
55:17.8
55:17.8
Kруг 1
43:37.2
42:21.5
Kруг 2
50:17.3
38:26.4
Kруг 3
55:17.8
38:28.8
2
3.4
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+00+0
1:12:14.1
1:12:14.1
Kруг 1
1:57.6
41.9
Kруг 2
1:07:23.7
55:32.8
Kруг 3
1:12:14.1
55:25.1
3
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:21.0
17.6
3
2.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+2
17:20.8
17:20.8
Kруг 1
5:46.9
4:31.2
Kруг 2
12:18.5
27.6
Kруг 3
17:20.8
31.8
3
2.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+10+1
35:46.4
35:46.4
Kруг 1
23:30.9
22:15.2
Kруг 2
30:53.7
19:02.8
Kруг 3
35:46.4
18:57.4
3
2.3
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+30+3
54:27.0
54:27.0
Kруг 1
42:22.8
41:07.1
Kруг 2
49:36.5
37:45.6
Kруг 3
54:27.0
37:38.0
3
2.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+2
1:12:21.0
1:12:21.0
Kруг 1
1:27.1
11.4
Kруг 2
1:07:19.2
55:28.3
Kруг 3
1:12:21.0
55:32.0
3
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:14.1
10.7
4
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:21.0
17.6
4
7.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+1
17:09.8
17:09.8
Kруг 1
5:41.1
4:25.4
Kруг 2
12:03.4
12.5
Kруг 3
17:09.8
20.8
4
7.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+11+3
35:59.3
35:59.3
Kруг 1
23:13.6
21:57.9
Kруг 2
31:15.4
19:24.5
Kруг 3
35:59.3
19:10.3
4
7.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+12+3
55:18.2
55:18.2
Kруг 1
42:17.9
41:02.2
Kруг 2
50:19.4
38:28.5
Kруг 3
55:18.2
38:29.2
4
7.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+00+3
1:12:33.1
1:12:33.1
Kруг 1
1:01:01.1
59:45.4
Kруг 2
1:07:36.8
55:45.9
Kруг 3
1:12:33.1
55:44.1
5
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:33.1
29.7
5
17
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:12:41.8
38.4
5
17.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+0
17:07.8
17:07.8
Kруг 1
5:45.1
4:29.4
Kруг 2
12:07.3
16.4
Kруг 3
17:07.8
18.8
5
17.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+11+3
35:38.3
35:38.3
Kруг 1
22:58.3
21:42.6
Kруг 2
30:54.1
19:03.2
Kруг 3
35:38.3
18:49.3
5
17.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+10+1
54:37.7
54:37.7
Kруг 1
42:04.0
40:48.3
Kруг 2
49:21.3
37:30.4
Kруг 3
54:37.7
37:48.7
5
17.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+00+2
1:12:41.8
1:12:41.8
Kруг 1
1:32.1
16.4
Kруг 2
1:07:36.1
55:45.2
Kруг 3
1:12:41.8
55:52.8
6
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:12:41.8
38.4
6
8.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+0
17:32.8
17:32.8
Kруг 1
5:44.4
4:28.7
Kруг 2
12:15.7
24.8
Kруг 3
17:32.8
43.8
6
8.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+30+2
35:48.3
35:48.3
Kруг 1
24:01.0
22:45.3
Kруг 2
30:50.3
18:59.4
Kруг 3
35:48.3
18:59.3
6
8.3
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+20+3
54:45.0
54:45.0
Kруг 1
42:13.7
40:58.0
Kруг 2
49:52.1
38:01.2
Kруг 3
54:45.0
37:56.0
6
8.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+20+3
1:12:46.9
1:12:46.9
Kруг 1
1:49.5
33.8
Kруг 2
1:07:35.6
55:44.7
Kруг 3
1:12:46.9
55:57.9
7
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:12:46.9
43.5
7
9
POL
POLAND
1:12:47.0
43.6
7
9.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+10+2
17:29.3
17:29.3
Kруг 1
5:52.1
4:36.4
Kруг 2
12:31.2
40.3
Kруг 3
17:29.3
40.3
7
9.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+1
35:47.9
35:47.9
Kруг 1
23:40.7
22:25.0
Kруг 2
30:45.0
18:54.1
Kруг 3
35:47.9
18:58.9
7
9.3
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
1+30+1
54:18.7
54:18.7
Kруг 1
42:33.9
41:18.2
Kруг 2
49:13.5
37:22.6
Kруг 3
54:18.7
37:29.7
7
9.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+20+3
1:12:47.0
1:12:47.0
Kруг 1
1:30.6
14.9
Kруг 2
1:07:37.8
55:46.9
Kруг 3
1:12:47.0
55:58.0
8
1
GER
GERMANY
1:12:47.0
43.6
8
1.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+01+3
17:49.6
17:49.6
Kруг 1
5:42.1
4:26.4
Kруг 2
12:50.7
59.8
Kруг 3
17:49.6
1:00.6
8
1.2
GER
HERRMANN Denise
0+01+3
36:57.0
36:57.0
Kруг 1
23:44.3
22:28.6
Kруг 2
32:09.5
20:18.6
Kруг 3
36:57.0
20:08.0
8
1.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1+30+1
55:30.9
55:30.9
Kруг 1
43:53.2
42:37.5
Kруг 2
50:36.9
38:46.0
Kруг 3
55:30.9
38:41.9
8
1.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+1
1:12:57.3
1:12:57.3
Kруг 1
1:01:15.0
59:59.3
Kруг 2
1:07:54.7
56:03.8
Kруг 3
1:12:57.3
56:08.3
9
1
GER
GERMANY
1:12:57.3
53.9
9
5
ITA
ITALY
1:13:07.5
1:04.1
9
5.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+0
16:49.0
16:49.0
Kруг 1
5:45.3
4:29.6
Kруг 2
11:50.9
0.0
Kруг 3
16:49.0
0.0
9
5.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2+30+0
35:36.4
35:36.4
Kруг 1
24:09.8
22:54.1
Kруг 2
30:33.3
18:42.4
Kруг 3
35:36.4
18:47.4
9
5.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+31+3
54:31.4
54:31.4
Kруг 1
42:03.6
40:47.9
Kруг 2
49:29.9
37:39.0
Kруг 3
54:31.4
37:42.4
9
5.4
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+01+3
1:13:07.5
1:13:07.5
Kруг 1
1:33.0
17.3
Kруг 2
1:08:01.4
56:10.5
Kруг 3
1:13:07.5
56:18.5
10
11
CAN
CANADA
1:13:07.5
1:04.1
10
11.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+3
18:04.0
18:04.0
Kруг 1
5:40.6
4:24.9
Kруг 2
12:41.4
50.5
Kруг 3
18:04.0
1:15.0
10
11.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+3
36:31.7
36:31.7
Kруг 1
24:06.6
22:50.9
Kруг 2
31:17.5
19:26.6
Kруг 3
36:31.7
19:42.7
10
11.3
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1+30+0
55:41.3
55:41.3
Kруг 1
43:49.2
42:33.5
Kруг 2
50:32.0
38:41.1
Kруг 3
55:41.3
38:52.3
10
11.4
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+1
1:13:36.8
1:13:36.8
Kруг 1
1:01:44.3
1:28.6
Kруг 2
1:08:32.7
56:41.8
Kруг 3
1:13:36.8
56:47.8
11
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:44.8
1:41.4
11
4.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+01+3
18:30.9
18:30.9
Kруг 1
5:36.4
4:20.7
Kруг 2
13:04.7
1:13.8
Kруг 3
18:30.9
1:41.9
11
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+01+3
37:46.3
37:46.3
Kруг 1
24:39.1
23:23.4
Kруг 2
32:33.7
20:42.8
Kруг 3
37:46.3
20:57.3
11
4.3
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+10+1
55:25.0
55:25.0
Kруг 1
43:55.1
42:39.4
Kруг 2
50:32.2
38:41.3
Kруг 3
55:25.0
38:36.0
11
4.4
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+20+0
1:13:44.8
1:13:44.8
Kруг 1
1:01:41.9
1:26.2
Kруг 2
1:08:24.2
56:33.3
Kруг 3
1:13:44.8
56:55.8
11
11
CAN
CANADA
1:13:36.8
1:33.4
12
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:13:44.8
1:41.4
12
6.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+2
17:21.4
17:21.4
Kруг 1
5:46.6
4:30.9
Kруг 2
12:26.2
35.3
Kруг 3
17:21.4
32.4
12
6.2
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+02+3
37:17.5
37:17.5
Kруг 1
23:27.1
22:11.4
Kруг 2
31:55.6
20:04.7
Kруг 3
37:17.5
20:28.5
12
6.3
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+02+3
56:15.4
56:15.4
Kруг 1
43:13.3
41:57.6
Kруг 2
51:13.1
39:22.2
Kруг 3
56:15.4
39:26.4
12
6.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+2
1:13:59.7
1:13:59.7
Kруг 1
1:02:09.9
1:54.2
Kруг 2
1:08:45.1
56:54.2
Kруг 3
1:13:59.7
57:10.7
13
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:13:59.7
1:56.3
13
18
USA
USA
1:14:05.3
2:01.9
13
18.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+1
16:56.6
16:56.6
Kруг 1
5:33.5
4:17.8
Kруг 2
11:56.1
5.2
Kруг 3
16:56.6
7.6
13
18.2
USA
EGAN Clare
0+00+0
35:39.0
35:39.0
Kруг 1
23:15.6
21:59.9
Kруг 2
30:44.0
18:53.1
Kруг 3
35:39.0
18:50.0
13
18.3
USA
REID Joanne
1+30+1
54:40.1
54:40.1
Kруг 1
42:37.2
41:21.5
Kруг 2
49:35.4
37:44.5
Kруг 3
54:40.1
37:51.1
13
18.4
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+20+3
1:14:05.3
1:14:05.3
Kруг 1
1:56.8
41.1
Kруг 2
1:08:33.0
56:42.1
Kруг 3
1:14:05.3
57:16.3
14
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:05.3
2:01.9
14
14.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+3
17:50.2
17:50.2
Kруг 1
5:43.3
4:27.6
Kруг 2
12:44.1
53.2
Kруг 3
17:50.2
1:01.2
14
14.2
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
0+11+3
37:44.5
37:44.5
Kруг 1
24:14.6
22:58.9
Kруг 2
32:22.5
20:31.6
Kруг 3
37:44.5
20:55.5
14
14.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+10+1
56:12.8
56:12.8
Kруг 1
43:55.4
42:39.7
Kруг 2
50:47.9
38:57.0
Kруг 3
56:12.8
39:23.8
14
14.4
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+0
1:14:18.0
1:14:18.0
Kруг 1
1:02:13.6
1:57.9
Kруг 2
1:08:48.8
56:57.9
Kруг 3
1:14:18.0
57:29.0
15
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:14:37.2
2:33.8
15
13.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+10+0
17:36.8
17:36.8
Kруг 1
5:52.2
4:36.5
Kруг 2
12:28.5
37.6
Kруг 3
17:36.8
47.8
15
13.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+2
35:22.2
35:22.2
Kруг 1
23:22.2
22:06.5
Kруг 2
30:34.2
18:43.3
Kруг 3
35:22.2
18:33.2
15
13.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+22+3
55:31.4
55:31.4
Kруг 1
42:17.3
41:01.6
Kруг 2
50:28.2
38:37.3
Kруг 3
55:31.4
38:42.4
15
13.4
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
0+30+2
1:14:37.2
1:14:37.2
Kруг 1
1:02:05.4
1:49.7
Kруг 2
1:09:00.2
57:09.3
Kруг 3
1:14:37.2
57:48.2
15
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:18.0
2:14.6
16
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:14:37.2
2:33.8
16
16.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+01+3
18:24.4
18:24.4
Kруг 1
5:41.6
4:25.9
Kруг 2
12:59.8
1:08.9
Kруг 3
18:24.4
1:35.4
16
16.2
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+1
36:57.6
36:57.6
Kруг 1
24:46.7
23:31.0
Kруг 2
31:47.4
19:56.5
Kруг 3
36:57.6
20:08.6
16
16.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
1+30+1
56:25.2
56:25.2
Kруг 1
44:01.4
42:45.7
Kруг 2
51:01.2
39:10.3
Kруг 3
56:25.2
39:36.2
16
16.4
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+00+1
1:14:38.0
1:14:38.0
Kруг 1
1:02:37.2
1:01:21.5
Kруг 2
1:09:24.2
57:33.3
Kруг 3
1:14:38.0
57:49.0
17
12
JPN
JAPAN
1:15:47.7
3:44.3
17
12.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+2
17:51.6
17:51.6
Kруг 1
5:42.1
4:26.4
Kруг 2
12:33.1
42.2
Kруг 3
17:51.6
1:02.6
17
12.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+12+3
37:41.8
37:41.8
Kруг 1
24:03.7
22:48.0
Kруг 2
32:05.3
20:14.4
Kруг 3
37:41.8
20:52.8
17
12.3
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+10+0
56:21.8
56:21.8
Kруг 1
43:59.9
42:44.2
Kруг 2
50:57.6
39:06.7
Kруг 3
56:21.8
39:32.8
17
12.4
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+2
1:15:47.7
1:15:47.7
Kруг 1
1:02:43.5
1:01:27.8
Kруг 2
1:10:32.3
58:41.4
Kруг 3
1:15:47.7
58:58.7
17
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:14:38.0
2:34.6
18
15
KOR
KOREA
1:15:47.7
3:44.3
18
15.1
KOR
0+24+3
20:32.3
20:32.3
Kруг 1
6:09.4
4:53.7
Kруг 2
15:04.7
3:13.8
Kруг 3
20:32.3
3:43.3
18
15.2
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+10+2
39:06.2
39:06.2
Kруг 1
26:46.3
25:30.6
Kруг 2
33:52.2
22:01.3
Kруг 3
39:06.2
22:17.2
18
15.3
KOR
MUN Jihee
0+11+3
58:30.7
58:30.7
Kруг 1
45:21.2
44:05.5
Kруг 2
53:12.7
41:21.8
Kруг 3
58:30.7
41:41.7
18
15.4
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+11+3
1:20:20.6
1:20:20.6
Kруг 1
1:05:26.4
1:04:10.7
Kруг 2
1:14:03.4
1:02:12.5
Kруг 3
1:20:20.6
1:03:31.6