Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

27 Фев 2018, 13:40 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
20:59.0
20:59.0
Kруг 1
7:24.6
0.0
Kруг 2
14:35.1
13:33.9
Kруг 3
20:59.0
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+20+0
41:54.9
41:54.9
Kруг 1
28:20.1
20:55.5
Kруг 2
35:31.9
34:30.7
Kруг 3
41:54.9
20:55.9
1
1.3
RUS
0+20+3
1:03:55.4
1:03:55.4
Kруг 1
49:29.8
42:05.2
Kруг 2
57:34.0
56:32.8
Kруг 3
1:03:55.4
42:56.4
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:25:21.2
1:25:21.2
Kруг 1
1:11:02.5
1:03:37.9
Kруг 2
1:18:49.7
1:17:48.5
Kруг 3
1:25:21.2
1:04:22.2
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:25:21.2
1:25:21.2
2
2.1
NOR
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0+30+1
21:08.7
21:08.7
Kруг 1
7:48.2
23.6
Kруг 2
15:02.9
14:01.7
Kруг 3
21:08.7
9.7
2
2.2
NOR
DALE Johannes
3+30+3
44:40.4
44:40.4
Kруг 1
30:36.0
23:11.4
Kруг 2
38:42.9
37:41.7
Kруг 3
44:40.4
23:41.4
2
2.3
NOR
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0+10+1
1:05:12.2
1:05:12.2
Kруг 1
51:55.3
44:30.7
Kруг 2
59:03.0
58:01.8
Kруг 3
1:05:12.2
44:13.2
2
2.4
NOR
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+10+0
1:26:18.3
1:26:18.3
Kруг 1
1:12:36.5
1:05:11.9
Kруг 2
1:19:46.4
1:18:45.2
Kруг 3
1:26:18.3
1:05:19.3
3
10
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:18.3
1:26:18.3
3
10.1
FRA
RIVAIL Hugo
0+20+1
22:19.0
22:19.0
Kруг 1
8:00.6
36.0
Kруг 2
15:51.3
14:50.1
Kруг 3
22:19.0
1:20.0
3
10.2
FRA
CLAUDE Emilien
0+10+0
43:11.8
43:11.8
Kруг 1
29:30.5
22:05.9
Kруг 2
36:45.6
35:44.4
Kруг 3
43:11.8
22:12.8
3
10.3
FRA
LAMURE Morgan
0+12+3
1:06:28.9
1:06:28.9
Kруг 1
50:51.9
43:27.3
Kруг 2
1:1.2
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:28.9
45:29.9
3
10.4
FRA
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0+10+0
1:28:06.8
1:28:06.8
Kруг 1
1:14:05.4
1:06:40.8
Kруг 2
1:21:34.5
1:20:33.3
Kруг 3
1:28:06.8
1:07:07.8
4
9
ITA
ITALY
1:28:06.8
1:28:06.8
4
9.1
ITA
NICASE Mattia
0+00+1
22:18.6
22:18.6
Kруг 1
7:49.0
24.4
Kруг 2
15:37.1
14:35.9
Kруг 3
22:18.6
1:19.6
4
9.2
ITA
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0+01+3
44:57.6
44:57.6
Kруг 1
29:38.3
22:13.7
Kруг 2
38:00.2
36:59.0
Kруг 3
44:57.6
23:58.6
4
9.3
ITA
TUMLER Peter
0+00+2
1:07:18.9
1:07:18.9
Kруг 1
52:22.4
44:57.8
Kруг 2
1:35.3
34.1
Kруг 3
1:07:18.9
46:19.9
4
9.4
ITA
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+20+0
1:28:39.8
1:28:39.8
Kруг 1
1:14:51.6
1:07:27.0
Kруг 2
1:22:08.1
1:21:06.9
Kруг 3
1:28:39.8
1:07:40.8
5
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:28:39.8
1:28:39.8
5
7.1
BLR
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
0+10+0
22:34.3
22:34.3
Kруг 1
8:03.9
39.3
Kруг 2
15:45.9
14:44.7
Kруг 3
22:34.3
1:35.3
5
7.2
BLR
TSIURYN Kiryl
0+00+2
45:21.4
45:21.4
Kруг 1
29:58.2
22:33.6
Kруг 2
38:07.0
37:05.8
Kруг 3
45:21.4
24:22.4
5
7.3
BLR
AUSEYENKA Ilya
0+00+1
1:07:42.8
1:07:42.8
Kруг 1
52:56.6
45:32.0
Kруг 2
1:55.9
54.7
Kруг 3
1:07:42.8
46:43.8
5
7.4
BLR
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0+00+0
1:28:54.2
1:28:54.2
Kруг 1
1:15:02.8
1:07:38.2
Kруг 2
1:22:22.5
1:21:21.3
Kруг 3
1:28:54.2
1:07:55.2
6
3
GER
GERMANY
1:28:54.2
1:28:54.2
6
3.1
GER
HOLLANDT Julian
0+30+1
22:09.5
22:09.5
Kруг 1
8:03.2
38.6
Kруг 2
15:38.1
14:36.9
Kруг 3
22:09.5
1:10.5
6
3.2
GER
GROTIAN Tim
0+20+1
43:33.9
43:33.9
Kруг 1
29:51.3
22:26.7
Kруг 2
37:23.2
36:22.0
Kруг 3
43:33.9
22:34.9
6
3.3
GER
VEIT Marinus
0+32+3
1:08:02.6
1:08:02.6
Kруг 1
51:40.1
44:15.5
Kруг 2
1:01:02.6
1:1.4
Kруг 3
1:08:02.6
47:03.6
6
3.4
GER
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0+30+2
1:29:38.2
1:29:38.2
Kруг 1
1:15:55.0
1:08:30.4
Kруг 2
1:23:33.9
1:22:32.7
Kруг 3
1:29:38.2
1:08:39.2
7
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:29:38.2
1:29:38.2
7
6.1
UKR
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0+20+3
23:39.1
23:39.1
Kруг 1
8:41.3
1:16.7
Kруг 2
16:46.1
15:44.9
Kруг 3
23:39.1
2:40.1
7
6.2
UKR
TELEN Serhiy
0+00+3
46:51.8
46:51.8
Kруг 1
31:24.2
23:59.6
Kруг 2
39:53.9
38:52.7
Kруг 3
46:51.8
25:52.8
7
6.3
UKR
KOSHOVETS Vladyslav
0+00+0
1:08:54.2
1:08:54.2
Kруг 1
54:40.3
47:15.7
Kруг 2
1:02:20.0
1:01:18.8
Kруг 3
1:08:54.2
47:55.2
7
6.4
UKR
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0+00+1
1:30:27.0
1:30:27.0
Kруг 1
1:16:01.4
1:08:36.8
Kруг 2
1:23:55.0
1:22:53.8
Kруг 3
1:30:27.0
1:09:28.0
8
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:30:27.0
1:30:27.0
8
8.1
AUT
TRIEB Michael
0+00+2
22:35.9
22:35.9
Kруг 1
7:31.2
6.6
Kруг 2
15:41.8
14:40.6
Kруг 3
22:35.9
1:36.9
8
8.2
AUT
PITZER Lucas
0+10+0
44:49.2
44:49.2
Kруг 1
30:18.5
22:53.9
Kруг 2
37:55.1
36:53.9
Kруг 3
44:49.2
23:50.2
8
8.3
AUT
TRIXL Sebastian
1+30+1
1:07:43.4
1:07:43.4
Kруг 1
53:12.8
45:48.2
Kруг 2
1:01:00.3
59:59.1
Kруг 3
1:07:43.4
46:44.4
8
8.4
AUT
OBERHAUSER Magnus
0+22+3
1:30:42.8
1:30:42.8
Kруг 1
1:15:19.8
1:07:55.2
Kруг 2
1:24:17.1
1:23:15.9
Kруг 3
1:30:42.8
1:09:43.8
9
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:30:42.8
1:30:42.8
9
13.1
SUI
STALDER Sebastian
0+00+2
21:54.6
21:54.6
Kруг 1
7:32.9
8.3
Kруг 2
15:16.2
14:15.0
Kруг 3
21:54.6
55.6
9
13.2
SUI
BOVISI Sandro
0+10+1
44:40.6
44:40.6
Kруг 1
29:54.4
22:29.8
Kруг 2
37:54.9
36:53.7
Kруг 3
44:40.6
23:41.6
9
13.3
SUI
SALUTT Nico
0+00+3
1:07:46.2
1:07:46.2
Kруг 1
52:15.0
44:50.4
Kруг 2
1:54.4
53.2
Kруг 3
1:07:46.2
46:47.2
9
13.4
SUI
JAEGER Gian-Fadri
0+00+0
1:30:45.7
1:30:45.7
Kруг 1
1:15:39.1
1:08:14.5
Kруг 2
1:23:47.6
1:22:46.4
Kруг 3
1:30:45.7
1:09:46.7
10
17
POL
POLAND
1:30:45.7
1:30:45.7
10
17.1
POL
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1+30+1
22:56.4
22:56.4
Kруг 1
8:27.2
1:02.6
Kруг 2
16:08.0
15:06.8
Kруг 3
22:56.4
1:57.4
10
17.2
POL
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
0+10+0
46:05.3
46:05.3
Kруг 1
30:43.3
23:18.7
Kруг 2
38:39.5
37:38.3
Kруг 3
46:05.3
25:06.3
10
17.3
POL
SKORUSA Wojciech
0+10+2
1:08:57.0
1:08:57.0
Kруг 1
53:51.9
46:27.3
Kруг 2
1:02:11.0
1:01:09.8
Kруг 3
1:08:57.0
47:58.0
10
17.4
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+00+3
1:31:00.2
1:31:00.2
Kруг 1
1:16:08.3
1:08:43.7
Kруг 2
1:24:30.5
1:23:29.3
Kруг 3
1:31:00.2
1:10:01.2
11
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:31:00.2
1:31:00.2
11
4.1
CZE
STULIK Dominik
0+10+1
23:18.2
23:18.2
Kруг 1
7:46.8
22.2
Kруг 2
16:10.0
15:08.8
Kруг 3
23:18.2
2:19.2
11
4.2
CZE
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+20+3
44:31.3
44:31.3
Kруг 1
30:54.8
23:30.2
Kруг 2
38:23.9
37:22.7
Kруг 3
44:31.3
23:32.3
11
4.3
CZE
MARECEK Jonas
0+12+3
1:08:20.3
1:08:20.3
Kруг 1
52:15.6
44:51.0
Kруг 2
1:01:24.6
1:23.4
Kруг 3
1:08:20.3
47:21.3
11
4.4
CZE
KOCIAN Jakub
0+00+2
1:31:48.3
1:31:48.3
Kруг 1
1:16:08.9
1:08:44.3
Kруг 2
1:24:43.8
1:23:42.6
Kруг 3
1:31:48.3
1:10:49.3
12
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:31:48.3
1:31:48.3
12
11.1
SWE
OHLSSON Oskar
0+12+3
23:17.8
23:17.8
Kруг 1
7:43.5
18.9
Kруг 2
16:48.9
15:47.7
Kруг 3
23:17.8
2:18.8
12
11.2
SWE
STEFANSSON Malte
0+30+2
46:13.9
46:13.9
Kруг 1
31:25.0
24:00.4
Kруг 2
39:38.4
38:37.2
Kруг 3
46:13.9
25:14.9
12
11.3
SWE
NYKVIST Emil
0+20+2
1:08:23.6
1:08:23.6
Kруг 1
53:59.9
46:35.3
Kруг 2
1:01:47.1
1:45.9
Kруг 3
1:08:23.6
47:24.6
12
11.4
SWE
SJOKVIST Henning
0+20+3
1:31:52.5
1:31:52.5
Kруг 1
1:16:31.8
1:09:07.2
Kруг 2
1:25:02.5
1:24:01.3
Kруг 3
1:31:52.5
1:10:53.5
13
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:31:52.5
1:31:52.5
13
16.1
KAZ
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
0+31+3
25:06.9
25:06.9
Kруг 1
8:32.1
1:07.5
Kруг 2
17:49.3
16:48.1
Kруг 3
25:06.9
4:07.9
13
16.2
KAZ
YERMOLENKO Petr
0+10+0
48:45.1
48:45.1
Kруг 1
33:15.0
25:50.4
Kруг 2
41:33.6
40:32.4
Kруг 3
48:45.1
27:46.1
13
16.3
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
0+20+1
1:09:27.9
1:09:27.9
Kруг 1
56:10.6
48:46.0
Kруг 2
1:03:19.6
1:02:18.4
Kруг 3
1:09:27.9
48:28.9
13
16.4
KAZ
KHAMITOV Ildar
0+10+2
1:33:19.4
1:33:19.4
Kруг 1
1:17:21.3
1:09:56.7
Kруг 2
1:25:48.3
1:24:47.1
Kруг 3
1:33:19.4
1:12:20.4
14
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:33:19.4
1:33:19.4
14
19.1
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+00+1
21:37.2
21:37.2
Kруг 1
7:26.4
1.8
Kруг 2
14:57.1
13:55.9
Kруг 3
21:37.2
38.2
14
19.2
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
0+20+2
44:57.2
44:57.2
Kруг 1
29:32.6
22:08.0
Kруг 2
37:49.3
36:48.1
Kруг 3
44:57.2
23:58.2
14
19.3
BUL
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
0+22+3
1:09:41.3
1:09:41.3
Kруг 1
52:55.9
45:31.3
Kруг 2
1:02:26.4
1:01:25.2
Kруг 3
1:09:41.3
48:42.3
14
19.4
BUL
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
0+20+2
1:34:26.3
1:34:26.3
Kруг 1
1:17:57.0
1:10:32.4
Kруг 2
1:26:55.6
1:25:54.4
Kруг 3
1:34:26.3
1:13:27.3
15
18
ROU
ROMANIA
1:34:26.3
1:34:26.3
15
18.1
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+20+1
22:17.4
22:17.4
Kруг 1
7:53.8
29.2
Kруг 2
15:45.9
14:44.7
Kруг 3
22:17.4
1:18.4
15
18.2
ROU
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1+30+1
46:39.9
46:39.9
Kруг 1
30:48.7
23:24.1
Kруг 2
39:18.3
38:17.1
Kруг 3
46:39.9
25:40.9
15
18.3
ROU
KONCSAG Tamas
1+30+2
1:11:11.9
1:11:11.9
Kруг 1
55:30.0
48:05.4
Kруг 2
1:04:03.7
1:03:02.5
Kруг 3
1:11:11.9
50:12.9
15
18.4
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
0+30+2
1:34:58.9
1:34:58.9
Kруг 1
1:19:30.3
1:12:05.7
Kруг 2
1:27:52.8
1:26:51.6
Kруг 3
1:34:58.9
1:13:59.9
16
20
EST
ESTONIA
1:34:58.9
1:34:58.9
16
20.1
EST
AOLAID Marten
1+30+0
24:09.2
24:09.2
Kруг 1
8:53.6
1:29.0
Kруг 2
16:57.6
15:56.4
Kруг 3
24:09.2
3:10.2
16
20.2
EST
KOLL Jurgen
0+02+3
48:06.8
48:06.8
Kруг 1
31:40.4
24:15.8
Kруг 2
41:03.0
40:01.8
Kруг 3
48:06.8
27:07.8
16
20.3
EST
JOOSEP Perv
0+10+3
1:12:38.0
1:12:38.0
Kруг 1
56:07.6
48:43.0
Kруг 2
1:05:04.7
1:04:03.5
Kруг 3
1:12:38.0
51:39.0
16
20.4
EST
UHA Juri
0+00+1
1:35:52.6
1:35:52.6
Kруг 1
1:20:24.6
1:13:00.0
Kруг 2
1:28:46.9
1:27:45.7
Kруг 3
1:35:52.6
1:14:53.6
17
12
CAN
CANADA
1:35:52.6
1:35:52.6
17
12.1
CAN
SANCHEZ Teo
2+30+3
25:44.0
25:44.0
Kруг 1
9:43.1
2:18.5
Kруг 2
18:24.8
17:23.6
Kруг 3
25:44.0
4:45.0
17
12.2
CAN
TWEEDIE Angus
0+10+0
51:16.6
51:16.6
Kруг 1
34:11.8
26:47.2
Kруг 2
43:06.6
42:05.4
Kруг 3
51:16.6
30:17.6
17
12.3
CAN
KIERS Trevor
0+22+3
1:14:10.5
1:14:10.5
Kруг 1
59:04.4
51:39.8
Kруг 2
1:07:38.6
1:06:37.4
Kруг 3
1:14:10.5
53:11.5
17
12.4
CAN
RUNNALLS Adam
0+00+2
1:36:09.9
1:36:09.9
Kруг 1
1:21:44.6
1:14:20.0
Kруг 2
1:29:39.1
1:28:37.9
Kруг 3
1:36:09.9
1:15:10.9
18
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:36:09.9
1:36:09.9
18
15.1
SVK
ZAVALEC Samuel
0+31+3
26:25.4
26:25.4
Kруг 1
8:36.9
1:12.3
Kруг 2
18:32.8
17:31.6
Kруг 3
26:25.4
5:26.4
18
15.2
SVK
BALOGA Matej
0+30+1
49:16.8
49:16.8
Kруг 1
34:21.8
26:57.2
Kруг 2
42:17.5
41:16.3
Kруг 3
49:16.8
28:17.8
18
15.3
SVK
VALENTA Robert
1+30+3
1:14:48.4
1:14:48.4
Kруг 1
58:34.5
51:09.9
Kруг 2
1:07:37.1
1:06:35.9
Kруг 3
1:14:48.4
53:49.4
18
15.4
SVK
LEPEN Matej
0+00+0
1:39:36.4
1:39:36.4
Kруг 1
1:22:54.6
1:15:30.0
Kруг 2
1:31:48.9
1:30:47.7
Kруг 3
1:39:36.4
1:18:37.4
19
14
USA
USA
1:39:36.4
1:39:36.4
19
14.1
USA
JOHNSON Cody
0+11+3
26:15.6
26:15.6
Kруг 1
10:09.2
2:44.6
Kруг 2
18:58.6
17:57.4
Kруг 3
26:15.6
5:16.6
19
14.2
USA
CUNNINGHAM Timothy
2+33+2
53:32.1
53:32.1
Kруг 1
36:22.7
28:58.1
Kруг 2
46:30.8
45:29.6
Kруг 3
53:32.1
32:33.1
19
14.3
USA
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
0+21+3
1:24:17.9
1:24:17.9
Kруг 1
1:03:49.3
56:24.7
Kруг 2
1:15:43.6
1:14:42.4
Kруг 3
1:24:17.9
1:03:18.9
19
14.4
USA
PEARSON Jacob
0+11+3
1:49:52.3
1:49:52.3
Kруг 1
1:32:26.8
1:25:02.2
Kруг 2
1:41:59.1
1:40:57.9
Kруг 3
1:49:52.3
1:28:53.3
5
FIN
FINLAND
1:49:52.3
1:49:52.3
5.1
FIN
RANTA Jaakko
1+30+3
22:35.2
22:35.2
Kруг 1
8:04.8
40.2
Kруг 2
15:53.2
14:52.0
Kруг 3
22:35.2
1:36.2
5.2
FIN
ERKKILÄ Aapo ERKKILÄ Aapo
Kруг 1
22:35.2
15:10.6
Kруг 2
22:35.2
21:34.0
Kруг 3
22:35.2
1:36.2
5.3
FIN
HARJULA Tuomas
Kруг 1
22:35.2
15:10.6
Kруг 2
22:35.2
21:34.0
Kруг 3
22:35.2
1:36.2
5.4
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
Kруг 1
22:35.2
15:10.6
Kруг 2
22:35.2
21:34.0
Kруг 3
22:35.2
1:36.2