Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

27 Фев 2018, 12:05 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
FRA
FRANCE
1
5.1
FRA
BENED Camille
0+10+0
20:58.5
20:58.5
Kруг 1
7:40.0
34.1
Kруг 2
14:51.3
13:31.3
Kруг 3
20:58.5
1.9
1
5.2
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
0+21+3
42:55.4
42:55.4
Kруг 1
28:38.6
21:32.7
Kруг 2
37:03.6
35:43.6
Kруг 3
42:55.4
21:58.8
1
5.3
FRA
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou
0+00+2
Kруг 1
49:49.3
42:43.4
Kруг 2
57:10.8
55:50.8
Kруг 3
1:02:52.1
41:55.5
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
2
1.1
NOR
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:02:52.1
55:46.2
Kруг 2
1:02:52.1
1:01:32.1
Kруг 3
1:02:52.1
41:55.5
2
1.2
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0+10+3
22:29.5
22:29.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
1.3
NOR
DENGERUD Kjersti Kvistad
0+00+1
42:24.7
42:24.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
3
3.1
RUS
0+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
3.2
RUS
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
3.3
RUS
0+12+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2
GER
GERMANY
4
2.1
GER
SAUTER Marina
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2.2
GER
SCHNEIDER Sophia
0+22+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2.3
GER
KEBINGER Hanna
0+10+3
1:04:56.0
1:04:56.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
9
POL
POLAND
1:04:56.0
1:04:56.0
5
9.1
POL
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
0+01+3
22:00.5
22:00.5
Kруг 1
7:20.6
14.7
Kруг 2
15:41.8
14:21.8
Kруг 3
22:00.5
1:03.9
5
9.2
POL
CICHON Kamila
0+20+0
44:43.2
44:43.2
Kруг 1
29:47.9
22:42.0
Kруг 2
38:02.4
36:42.4
Kруг 3
44:43.2
23:46.6
5
9.3
POL
ZUK Kamila
0+31+3
Kруг 1
52:07.4
45:01.5
Kруг 2
59:50.6
58:30.6
Kруг 3
1:05:33.4
44:36.8
6
12
ITA
ITALY
1:04:56.0
1:04:56.0
6
12.1
ITA
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:05:33.4
58:27.5
Kруг 2
1:05:33.4
1:04:13.4
Kруг 3
1:05:33.4
44:36.8
6
12.2
ITA
CARRARA Michela
0+21+3
23:29.3
23:29.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
12.3
ITA
FAUNER Eleonora
0+10+1
45:10.4
45:10.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
7
10.1
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
10.2
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0+00+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
10.3
CZE
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
14
FIN
FINLAND
8
14.1
FIN
LAHDELMA Saana
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
14.2
FIN
KUUTTINEN Heidi
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
14.3
FIN
FELLMAN Jenny
0+30+1
1:06:08.9
1:06:08.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
13
CAN
CANADA
1:06:08.9
1:06:08.9
9
13.1
CAN
DICKSON Emily
0+30+1
22:11.7
22:11.7
Kруг 1
7:53.1
47.2
Kруг 2
15:31.1
14:11.1
Kруг 3
22:11.7
1:15.1
9
13.2
CAN
MOSER Nadia
0+21+3
44:51.6
44:51.6
Kруг 1
30:11.1
23:05.2
Kруг 2
38:35.0
37:15.0
Kруг 3
44:51.6
23:55.0
9
13.3
CAN
BANKES Megan
1+30+2
Kруг 1
52:52.2
45:46.3
Kруг 2
1:20.0
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:23.7
45:27.1
10
7
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:06:08.9
1:06:08.9
10
7.1
KAZ
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:06:23.7
59:17.8
Kруг 2
1:06:23.7
1:05:03.7
Kруг 3
1:06:23.7
45:27.1
10
7.2
KAZ
CHULKOVA Oxana
0+20+2
22:30.0
22:30.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
7.3
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0+00+1
47:10.0
47:10.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
11
SWE
SWEDEN
11
11.1
SWE
OLSSON Moa Patricia
0+13+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
11.2
SWE
MELEN OLSSON Cordelia
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
11.3
SWE
LIND Annie
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
12
6.1
SLO
POJE Urska
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
6.2
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+33+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
6.3
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
1+31+3
1:09:53.4
1:09:53.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:09:53.4
1:09:53.4
13
8.1
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
0+00+0
20:56.6
20:56.6
Kруг 1
7:05.9
0.0
Kруг 2
14:30.8
13:10.8
Kруг 3
20:56.6
0.0
13
8.2
UKR
BRYKAILO Mariana
0+20+2
48:35.2
48:35.2
Kруг 1
29:57.6
22:51.7
Kруг 2
40:11.5
38:51.5
Kруг 3
48:35.2
27:38.6
13
8.3
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
0+10+3
Kруг 1
56:07.2
49:01.3
Kруг 2
1:03:51.6
1:02:31.6
Kруг 3
1:09:55.0
48:58.4
14
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:09:53.4
1:09:53.4
14
19.1
EST
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:09:55.0
1:02:49.1
Kруг 2
1:09:55.0
1:08:35.0
Kруг 3
1:09:55.0
48:58.4
14
19.2
EST
UHA Mari
3+30+1
24:05.9
24:05.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
19.3
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
0+00+1
47:45.5
47:45.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
16
BUL
BULGARIA
15
16.1
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
2+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
16.2
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
16.3
BUL
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
17
JPN
JAPAN
16
17.1
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
2+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
17.2
JPN
IGARASHI Misuzu
0+20+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
17.3
JPN
FUKUDA Hikaru
3+30+2
1:11:43.2
1:11:43.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
18
HUN
HUNGARY
1:11:43.2
1:11:43.2
17
18.1
HUN
VERES Mirella
0+12+3
26:29.2
26:29.2
Kруг 1
8:41.4
1:35.5
Kруг 2
18:56.0
17:36.0
Kруг 3
26:29.2
5:32.6
17
18.2
HUN
PONYA Sara
3+32+3
55:58.7
55:58.7
Kруг 1
37:46.0
30:40.1
Kруг 2
48:27.1
47:07.1
Kруг 3
55:58.7
35:02.1
17
18.3
HUN
BODNAR Gina
2+30+3
Kруг 1
1:06:18.7
59:12.8
Kруг 2
1:15:53.5
1:14:33.5
Kруг 3
1:23:17.9
1:02:21.3
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:11:43.2
1:11:43.2
4.1
AUT
STEINER Tamara
Kруг 1
1:23:17.9
1:16:12.0
Kруг 2
1:23:17.9
1:21:57.9
Kруг 3
1:23:17.9
1:02:21.3
4.2
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4.3
AUT
OBERTHALER Kristina
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
LAT
LATVIA
15.1
LAT
MATVIJENKO Julija
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.2
LAT
SABULE Annija Keita
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.3
LAT
RAZGALE Krista
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0