Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

28 Фев 2018, 14:40 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Чехия
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1
2.1
RUS
0+00+2
21:31.6
21:31.6
Kруг 1
7:35.4
0.0
Kруг 2
15:03.1
0.0
Kруг 3
21:31.6
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
1+31+3
43:19.4
43:19.4
Kруг 1
29:30.9
21:55.5
Kруг 2
37:14.6
22:11.5
Kруг 3
43:19.4
21:47.8
1
2.3
RUS
0+00+0
Kруг 1
50:38.2
43:02.8
Kруг 2
57:57.7
42:54.6
Kруг 3
1:04:51.1
43:19.5
2
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
7.1
CZE
HORNIG Vitezslav
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:04:51.1
57:15.7
Kруг 2
1:04:51.1
49:48.0
Kруг 3
1:04:51.1
43:19.5
2
7.2
CZE
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+00+1
22:34.8
22:34.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
7.3
CZE
KARLIK Mikulas
0+10+3
44:51.7
44:51.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
3
1.1
NOR
GERHARDSEN Eirik
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
1.2
NOR
ALFHEIM Martin
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
1.3
NOR
ANDERSEN Filip
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
4
ITA
ITALY
4
4.1
ITA
GONTEL Kevin
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
4.2
ITA
BIONAZ Didier
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
4.3
ITA
GIACOMEL Tommaso
1+30+3
1:08:33.9
1:08:33.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:08:33.9
1:08:33.9
5
9.1
SLO
VIDMAR Anton
2+30+2
24:23.6
24:23.6
Kруг 1
9:10.4
1:35.0
Kруг 2
17:29.9
2:26.8
Kруг 3
24:23.6
2:52.0
5
9.2
SLO
PLANKO Lovro
0+21+3
48:34.3
48:34.3
Kруг 1
32:35.8
25:00.4
Kруг 2
41:46.4
26:43.3
Kруг 3
48:34.3
27:02.7
5
9.3
SLO
CISAR Alex
0+10+0
Kруг 1
56:05.1
48:29.7
Kруг 2
1:03:22.8
48:19.7
Kруг 3
1:09:53.1
48:21.5
6
5
FIN
FINLAND
1:08:33.9
1:08:33.9
6
5.1
FIN
PANTTILA Santtu
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:09:53.1
1:02:17.7
Kруг 2
1:09:53.1
54:50.0
Kруг 3
1:09:53.1
48:21.5
6
5.2
FIN
JORONEN Sameli
0+31+3
23:29.6
23:29.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
5.3
FIN
INVENIUS Otto
0+30+2
47:25.3
47:25.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11
EST
ESTONIA
7
11.1
EST
HELDNA Robert
0+31+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.2
EST
SIIMER Kristo
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.3
EST
KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark
0+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
8
ROU
ROMANIA
8
8.1
ROU
COLTEA George Marian
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
8.2
ROU
KOVACS Tamas
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
8.3
ROU
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0+00+3
1:11:55.7
1:11:55.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
15
USA
USA
1:11:55.7
1:11:55.7
9
15.1
USA
CERVENKA Vaclav
1+30+3
23:26.9
23:26.9
Kруг 1
8:43.9
1:08.5
Kруг 2
16:48.3
1:45.2
Kруг 3
23:26.9
1:55.3
9
15.2
USA
NIELSEN Camren
0+20+1
47:47.8
47:47.8
Kруг 1
32:00.6
24:25.2
Kруг 2
40:23.8
25:20.7
Kруг 3
47:47.8
26:16.2
9
15.3
USA
BECKRICH Garrett
2+30+3
Kруг 1
57:23.5
49:48.1
Kруг 2
1:05:33.2
50:30.1
Kруг 3
1:12:11.0
50:39.4
10
6
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:55.7
1:11:55.7
10
6.1
SVK
HUBAC Samuel
3+30+2
Kруг 1
1:12:11.0
1:04:35.6
Kруг 2
1:12:11.0
57:07.9
Kруг 3
1:12:11.0
50:39.4
10
6.2
SVK
OTTINGER Lukas
0+10+3
24:42.1
24:42.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
6.3
SVK
SKLENARIK Tomas
0+01+3
49:44.9
49:44.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10
POL
POLAND
11
10.1
POL
BALECZNY Lukasz
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.2
POL
FILIP Wojciech
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.3
POL
JANIK Wojciecj
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
12
14.1
KAZ
RODUNER Dionis
2+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14.2
KAZ
AKIMOV Nikita
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
14.3
KAZ
KIREYEV Vladislav
2+30+2
1:13:05.9
1:13:05.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
13
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:05.9
1:13:05.9
13
13.1
SWE
BRANDT Viktor
0+22+3
26:11.3
26:11.3
Kруг 1
8:26.3
50.9
Kруг 2
18:08.9
3:05.8
Kруг 3
26:11.3
4:39.7
13
13.2
SWE
BEXELIUS Hampus
0+21+3
50:25.0
50:25.0
Kруг 1
34:28.3
26:52.9
Kруг 2
43:20.0
28:16.9
Kруг 3
50:25.0
28:53.4
13
13.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Alfred
0+10+1
Kруг 1
58:16.5
50:41.1
Kруг 2
1:06:14.6
51:11.5
Kруг 3
1:13:16.8
51:45.2
14
16
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:05.9
1:13:05.9
14
16.1
UKR
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
2+30+0
Kруг 1
1:13:16.8
1:05:41.4
Kруг 2
1:13:16.8
58:13.7
Kруг 3
1:13:16.8
51:45.2
14
16.2
UKR
IVCHENKO Yevhen
1+30+3
24:04.9
24:04.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
16.3
UKR
ZAROVNYI Maksym
4+30+1
47:57.0
47:57.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
18
LAT
LATVIA
15
18.1
LAT
BALODIS Rudis
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
18.2
LAT
BIRKENTALS Renars
0+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
18.3
LAT
SLAVENS Kristers
0+00+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
12
CAN
CANADA
16
12.1
CAN
GILLILAND Rory
0+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
12.2
CAN
HULSMAN Thomas
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
12.3
CAN
GRANDBOIS Leo
1+30+3
1:14:36.6
1:14:36.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:14:36.6
1:14:36.6
17
17.1
LTU
FOMIN Maksim
0+20+3
25:08.9
25:08.9
Kруг 1
8:35.7
1:00.3
Kруг 2
17:36.6
2:33.5
Kруг 3
25:08.9
3:37.3
17
17.2
LTU
MACKINE Jokubas
1+31+3
50:47.7
50:47.7
Kруг 1
34:47.6
27:12.2
Kруг 2
44:05.3
29:02.2
Kруг 3
50:47.7
29:16.1
17
17.3
LTU
ROMANOV Nikita
0+20+2
Kруг 1
59:05.2
51:29.8
Kруг 2
1:07:48.2
52:45.1
Kруг 3
1:14:56.7
53:25.1
18
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:36.6
1:14:36.6
18
3.1
BLR
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
0+24+1
Kруг 1
1:14:56.7
1:07:21.3
Kруг 2
1:14:56.7
59:53.6
Kруг 3
1:14:56.7
53:25.1
18
3.2
BLR
BELKO Pavel
0+02+3
26:25.1
26:25.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
3.3
BLR
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
2+30+2
51:07.1
51:07.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
20
SRB
SERBIA
19
20.1
SRB
DZEKOVIC Denis
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
20.2
SRB
HODZIC Omar
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
20.3
SRB
RASTIC Sabahudin
1+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19
BEL
BELGIUM
20
19.1
BEL
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19.2
BEL
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3+33+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19.3
BEL
DE RIDDER Tim
2+30+3
1:26:58.3
1:26:58.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0