Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

28 Фев 2018, 13:05 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1
10.1
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
0+00+3
21:12.4
21:12.4
Kруг 1
7:11.4
0.0
Kруг 2
14:53.8
0.0
Kруг 3
21:12.4
0.0
1
10.2
SWE
HALVARSSON Ella
0+00+3
43:40.3
43:40.3
Kруг 1
28:42.2
21:30.8
Kруг 2
37:09.3
22:15.5
Kруг 3
43:40.3
22:27.9
1
10.3
SWE
OEBERG Elvira
0+00+0
Kруг 1
50:28.0
43:16.6
Kруг 2
57:38.5
42:44.7
Kруг 3
1:03:19.8
42:07.4
2
4
FIN
FINLAND
2
4.1
FIN
KERANEN Jenni
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:03:19.8
56:08.4
Kруг 2
1:03:19.8
48:26.0
Kруг 3
1:03:19.8
42:07.4
2
4.2
FIN
KERANEN Kaisa
0+21+3
20:34.6
20:34.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
4.3
FIN
NIKKINEN Heidi
0+01+3
42:47.3
42:47.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
2
NOR
NORWAY
3
2.1
NOR
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
2.2
NOR
VIG Sigrid Bredde
1+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
2.3
NOR
ARNEKLEIV Juni
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
4
1.1
RUS
0+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1.2
RUS
0+12+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1.3
RUS
0+01+3
1:04:29.5
1:04:29.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:04:29.5
1:04:29.5
5
9.1
CZE
SUCHA Petra
0+20+2
21:32.7
21:32.7
Kруг 1
7:35.6
24.2
Kруг 2
15:24.0
30.2
Kруг 3
21:32.7
20.3
5
9.2
CZE
DUSILOVA Karolina
1+30+2
44:10.9
44:10.9
Kруг 1
29:57.5
22:46.1
Kруг 2
37:35.0
22:41.2
Kруг 3
44:10.9
22:58.5
5
9.3
CZE
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
0+20+0
Kруг 1
51:50.1
44:38.7
Kруг 2
59:04.6
44:10.8
Kруг 3
1:05:11.3
43:58.9
6
20
GER
GERMANY
1:04:29.5
1:04:29.5
6
20.1
GER
HANSES Lena
2+31+3
Kруг 1
1:05:11.3
57:59.9
Kруг 2
1:05:11.3
50:17.5
Kруг 3
1:05:11.3
43:58.9
6
20.2
GER
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
0+20+3
23:55.8
23:55.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
20.3
GER
PFNUER Franziska
0+20+1
44:51.2
44:51.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
7
6.1
SLO
VINDISAR Nika
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
6.2
SLO
KLEMENCIC Ziva
1+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
6.3
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
0+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
13
POL
POLAND
8
13.1
POL
PICZURA Magda
0+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
13.2
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
13.3
POL
PAWLICZEK Paulina
0+01+3
1:05:51.9
1:05:51.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:05:51.9
1:05:51.9
9
8.1
BLR
KUDAYEVA Darya
0+10+1
21:43.4
21:43.4
Kруг 1
7:34.3
22.9
Kруг 2
15:12.2
18.4
Kруг 3
21:43.4
31.0
9
8.2
BLR
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
1+30+3
44:19.3
44:19.3
Kруг 1
29:58.0
22:46.6
Kруг 2
38:02.5
23:08.7
Kруг 3
44:19.3
23:06.9
9
8.3
BLR
HUBITSKAYA Iryna
0+00+2
Kруг 1
51:46.6
44:35.2
Kруг 2
59:44.5
44:50.7
Kруг 3
1:06:33.5
45:21.1
10
15
CAN
CANADA
1:05:51.9
1:05:51.9
10
15.1
CAN
PARADIS Pascale
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:06:33.5
59:22.1
Kруг 2
1:06:33.5
51:39.7
Kруг 3
1:06:33.5
45:21.1
10
15.2
CAN
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
0+10+2
21:38.8
21:38.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
15.3
CAN
PEIFFER Benita
0+30+1
44:28.7
44:28.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
18
LAT
LATVIA
11
18.1
LAT
PUCE Ieva
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
18.2
LAT
BULINA Sanita
1+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
18.3
LAT
GOLUBEVA Inese
0+00+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
17
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
12
17.1
KAZ
KURKINA Ulyana
0+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
17.2
KAZ
SHESHUKOVA Arina
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
17.3
KAZ
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
1+30+2
1:07:55.2
1:07:55.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:07:55.2
1:07:55.2
13
5.1
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
0+30+3
23:36.6
23:36.6
Kруг 1
8:03.3
51.9
Kруг 2
16:53.1
1:59.3
Kруг 3
23:36.6
2:24.2
13
5.2
UKR
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
0+00+0
45:44.1
45:44.1
Kруг 1
30:55.6
23:44.2
Kруг 2
38:55.0
24:01.2
Kруг 3
45:44.1
24:31.7
13
5.3
UKR
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
0+20+3
Kруг 1
53:36.4
46:25.0
Kруг 2
1:01:32.5
46:38.7
Kруг 3
1:08:22.7
47:10.3
14
3
ITA
ITALY
1:07:55.2
1:07:55.2
14
3.1
ITA
VIGNA Martina
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:08:22.7
1:01:11.3
Kруг 2
1:08:22.7
53:28.9
Kруг 3
1:08:22.7
47:10.3
14
3.2
ITA
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0+10+3
22:46.2
22:46.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
3.3
ITA
CESCO FABBRO Sara
3+30+3
44:29.3
44:29.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
15
11.1
SVK
REMENOVA Maria
0+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
11.2
SVK
REMENOVA Zuzana
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
11.3
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
14
ROU
ROMANIA
16
14.1
ROU
HAJDU Timea
0+20+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
14.2
ROU
MEZDREA Andreea
2+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
14.3
ROU
MARTON Eniko
2+30+2
1:10:27.0
1:10:27.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:10:27.0
1:10:27.0
17
16.1
EST
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
0+32+3
24:48.6
24:48.6
Kруг 1
8:31.2
1:19.8
Kруг 2
18:00.3
3:06.5
Kруг 3
24:48.6
3:36.2
17
16.2
EST
LIIV Lisbeth
1+30+2
48:04.9
48:04.9
Kруг 1
33:13.8
26:02.4
Kруг 2
41:26.1
26:32.3
Kруг 3
48:04.9
26:52.5
17
16.3
EST
OJAVEE Kerstin
1+30+3
Kруг 1
56:45.9
49:34.5
Kруг 2
1:05:20.3
50:26.5
Kруг 3
1:11:37.0
50:24.6
18
12
USA
USA
1:10:27.0
1:10:27.0
18
12.1
USA
WILSON Helen
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:11:37.0
1:04:25.6
Kруг 2
1:11:37.0
56:43.2
Kруг 3
1:11:37.0
50:24.6
18
12.2
USA
MADIGAN Margaret
0+31+3
23:22.4
23:22.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
12.3
USA
STERTZ Emma
0+00+3
48:39.4
48:39.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
19
7.1
SUI
BASERGA Amy
1+31+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
7.2
SUI
KOENIG Aline
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
7.3
SUI
STALDER Selina
0+12+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
20
19.1
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
0+12+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19.2
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
19.3
LTU
ROMANOVA Viktorija
2+31+3
1:14:05.8
1:14:05.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21
21
SRB
SERBIA
1:14:05.8
1:14:05.8
21
21.1
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
0+10+1
22:12.9
22:12.9
Kруг 1
7:46.8
35.4
Kруг 2
15:37.1
43.3
Kруг 3
22:12.9
1:00.5
21
21.2
SRB
SINANOVIC Berina
4+30+2
50:26.5
50:26.5
Kруг 1
33:28.2
26:16.8
Kруг 2
42:37.4
27:43.6
Kруг 3
50:26.5
29:14.1
21
21.3
SRB
ZEKIC Inesa
0+33+3
Kруг 1
59:50.0
52:38.6
Kруг 2
1:10:30.4
55:36.6
Kруг 3
1:18:17.5
57:05.1