Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

3 Мар 2018, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
POL
ZUK Kamila
01
1
22:32.5
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:52.0
19.8
Kруг 2
1
15:51.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:32.5
0.0
2
50
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
02
2
22:58.5
26.0
Kруг 1
0
7:32.2
0.0
Kруг 2
2
16:06.5
15.1
Kруг 3
0
22:58.5
26.0
3
62
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
00
0
23:24.5
52.0
Kруг 1
0
8:06.7
34.5
Kруг 2
0
16:09.9
18.5
Kруг 3
0
23:24.5
52.0
4
35
RUS
11
2
23:54.5
1:22.0
Kруг 1
1
8:33.0
1:00.8
Kруг 2
1
16:55.4
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
23:54.5
1:22.0
5
28
SLO
POJE Urska
10
1
23:57.5
1:25.0
Kруг 1
1
8:39.8
1:07.6
Kруг 2
0
16:41.1
49.7
Kруг 3
0
23:57.5
1:25.0
6
13
RUS
01
1
24:02.7
1:30.2
Kруг 1
0
8:10.6
38.4
Kруг 2
1
16:45.3
53.9
Kруг 3
0
24:02.7
1:30.2
7
20
USA
LEVINS Chloe
10
1
24:04.2
1:31.7
Kруг 1
1
8:49.0
1:16.8
Kруг 2
0
17:00.8
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
24:04.2
1:31.7
8
48
NOR
SKOGAN Marit Ishol
00
0
24:18.3
1:45.8
Kруг 1
0
8:27.9
55.7
Kруг 2
0
16:52.0
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
24:18.3
1:45.8
9
56
CAN
BANKES Megan
11
2
24:22.0
1:49.5
Kруг 1
1
8:30.3
58.1
Kруг 2
1
17:05.6
1:14.2
Kруг 3
0
24:22.0
1:49.5
10
44
FRA
CHAUVEAU Sophie
11
2
24:38.9
2:06.4
Kруг 1
1
8:55.3
1:23.1
Kруг 2
1
17:36.9
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
24:38.9
2:06.4
11
66
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
03
3
24:42.4
2:09.9
Kруг 1
0
8:09.6
37.4
Kруг 2
3
17:35.4
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:42.4
2:09.9
12
31
POL
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
01
1
24:46.1
2:13.6
Kруг 1
0
8:25.8
53.6
Kруг 2
1
17:19.3
1:27.9
Kруг 3
0
24:46.1
2:13.6
13
33
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
01
1
24:49.2
2:16.7
Kруг 1
0
8:30.6
58.4
Kруг 2
1
17:27.9
1:36.5
Kруг 3
0
24:49.2
2:16.7
14
19
GER
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
02
2
24:51.1
2:18.6
Kруг 1
0
8:14.8
42.6
Kруг 2
2
17:33.5
1:42.1
Kруг 3
0
24:51.1
2:18.6
15
54
RUS
31
4
24:58.2
2:25.7
Kруг 1
3
9:16.5
1:44.3
Kруг 2
1
17:48.2
1:56.8
Kруг 3
0
24:58.2
2:25.7
16
67
GER
SCHNEIDER Sophia
20
2
24:59.7
2:27.2
Kруг 1
2
8:51.8
1:19.6
Kруг 2
0
17:20.8
1:29.4
Kруг 3
0
24:59.7
2:27.2
17
17
NOR
KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud
00
0
25:01.5
2:29.0
Kруг 1
0
8:47.8
1:15.6
Kруг 2
0
17:24.3
1:32.9
Kруг 3
0
25:01.5
2:29.0
18
1
SUI
BARMETTLER Flavia
10
1
25:13.9
2:41.4
Kруг 1
1
9:07.6
1:35.4
Kруг 2
0
17:41.7
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
25:13.9
2:41.4
19
29
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
02
2
25:14.6
2:42.1
Kруг 1
0
8:32.6
1:00.4
Kруг 2
2
17:49.8
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
25:14.6
2:42.1
20
22
NOR
DENGERUD Kjersti Kvistad
00
0
25:18.5
2:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:56.0
1:23.8
Kруг 2
0
17:37.5
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
2:46.0
21
40
CAN
MOSER Nadia
02
2
25:18.7
2:46.2
Kруг 1
0
8:30.2
58.0
Kруг 2
2
17:58.6
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
25:18.7
2:46.2
22
65
FIN
KUUTTINEN Heidi
20
2
25:22.4
2:49.9
Kруг 1
2
9:20.8
1:48.6
Kруг 2
0
18:04.4
2:13.0
Kруг 3
0
25:22.4
2:49.9
23
18
ITA
CARRARA Michela
30
3
25:23.8
2:51.3
Kруг 1
3
9:32.1
1:59.9
Kруг 2
0
17:57.0
2:05.6
Kруг 3
0
25:23.8
2:51.3
24
24
FRA
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou
02
2
25:24.1
2:51.6
Kруг 1
0
8:10.7
38.5
Kруг 2
2
17:39.4
1:48.0
Kруг 3
0
25:24.1
2:51.6
25
25
ITA
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
01
1
25:25.1
2:52.6
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
53.8
Kруг 2
1
17:32.2
1:40.8
Kруг 3
0
25:25.1
2:52.6
26
46
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
01
1
25:30.0
2:57.5
Kруг 1
0
8:29.3
57.1
Kруг 2
1
17:35.9
1:44.5
Kруг 3
0
25:30.0
2:57.5
27
45
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
21
3
25:32.6
3:00.1
Kруг 1
2
9:15.0
1:42.8
Kруг 2
1
18:03.3
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
25:32.6
3:00.1
28
41
KAZ
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
11
2
25:39.6
3:07.1
Kруг 1
1
9:01.7
1:29.5
Kруг 2
1
18:14.3
2:22.9
Kруг 3
0
25:39.6
3:07.1
29
64
RUS
22
4
25:39.7
3:07.2
Kруг 1
2
8:58.5
1:26.3
Kруг 2
2
18:22.7
2:31.3
Kруг 3
0
25:39.7
3:07.2
30
37
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
11
2
25:47.9
3:15.4
Kруг 1
1
8:52.1
1:19.9
Kруг 2
1
17:55.6
2:04.2
Kруг 3
0
25:47.9
3:15.4
31
68
POL
CICHON Kamila
01
1
25:51.6
3:19.1
Kруг 1
0
8:43.8
1:11.6
Kруг 2
1
17:50.7
1:59.3
Kруг 3
0
25:51.6
3:19.1
32
71
BLR
HAURYLKINA Volha
21
3
25:53.9
3:21.4
Kруг 1
2
9:07.6
1:35.4
Kруг 2
1
18:07.8
2:16.4
Kруг 3
0
25:53.9
3:21.4
33
42
FIN
LAHDELMA Saana
11
2
26:07.2
3:34.7
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
1:30.6
Kруг 2
1
18:21.2
2:29.8
Kруг 3
0
26:07.2
3:34.7
34
26
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
21
3
26:13.8
3:41.3
Kруг 1
2
9:29.8
1:57.6
Kруг 2
1
18:42.0
2:50.6
Kруг 3
0
26:13.8
3:41.3
35
39
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
01
1
26:16.8
3:44.3
Kруг 1
0
8:58.7
1:26.5
Kруг 2
1
18:18.1
2:26.7
Kруг 3
0
26:16.8
3:44.3
36
61
CAN
DICKSON Emily
11
2
26:23.0
3:50.5
Kруг 1
1
9:06.3
1:34.1
Kруг 2
1
18:24.8
2:33.4
Kруг 3
0
26:23.0
3:50.5
37
51
GRE
TSAKIRI Maria
11
2
26:23.1
3:50.6
Kруг 1
1
9:12.7
1:40.5
Kруг 2
1
18:33.1
2:41.7
Kруг 3
0
26:23.1
3:50.6
38
38
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
20
2
26:24.1
3:51.6
Kруг 1
2
9:42.9
2:10.7
Kруг 2
0
18:30.0
2:38.6
Kруг 3
0
26:24.1
3:51.6
39
60
ITA
FAUNER Eleonora
30
3
26:27.2
3:54.7
Kруг 1
3
9:51.4
2:19.2
Kруг 2
0
18:37.2
2:45.8
Kруг 3
0
26:27.2
3:54.7
40
14
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
20
2
26:27.9
3:55.4
Kруг 1
2
9:45.2
2:13.0
Kруг 2
0
18:43.1
2:51.7
Kруг 3
0
26:27.9
3:55.4
41
6
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
30
3
26:29.3
3:56.8
Kруг 1
3
10:02.2
2:30.0
Kруг 2
0
18:54.5
3:03.1
Kруг 3
0
26:29.3
3:56.8
42
70
ITA
VOLGGER Jasmin
12
3
26:35.1
4:02.6
Kруг 1
1
8:59.1
1:26.9
Kруг 2
2
18:35.2
2:43.8
Kруг 3
0
26:35.1
4:02.6
43
2
FRA
BENED Camille
12
3
26:39.4
4:06.9
Kруг 1
1
9:14.4
1:42.2
Kруг 2
2
19:02.0
3:10.6
Kруг 3
0
26:39.4
4:06.9
44
30
GER
KEBINGER Hanna
40
4
26:44.5
4:12.0
Kруг 1
4
10:41.1
3:08.9
Kруг 2
0
19:14.0
3:22.6
Kруг 3
0
26:44.5
4:12.0
45
47
SWE
LIND Annie
40
4
26:47.0
4:14.5
Kруг 1
4
10:28.4
2:56.2
Kруг 2
0
18:58.8
3:07.4
Kруг 3
0
26:47.0
4:14.5
46
63
UKR
SIHETI Oksana
32
5
27:04.5
4:32.0
Kруг 1
3
9:51.9
2:19.7
Kруг 2
2
19:13.5
3:22.1
Kруг 3
0
27:04.5
4:32.0
47
73
SWE
OLSSON Moa Patricia
01
1
27:13.9
4:41.4
Kруг 1
0
8:54.8
1:22.6
Kруг 2
1
18:39.5
2:48.1
Kруг 3
0
27:13.9
4:41.4
48
16
UKR
KOVALENKO Hanna
13
4
27:17.4
4:44.9
Kруг 1
1
9:03.1
1:30.9
Kруг 2
3
19:24.6
3:33.2
Kруг 3
0
27:17.4
4:44.9
49
34
EST
UHA Mari
12
3
27:27.5
4:55.0
Kруг 1
1
9:07.5
1:35.3
Kруг 2
2
19:03.1
3:11.7
Kруг 3
0
27:27.5
4:55.0
50
3
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
32
5
27:31.7
4:59.2
Kруг 1
3
10:00.5
2:28.3
Kруг 2
2
19:40.4
3:49.0
Kруг 3
0
27:31.7
4:59.2
51
23
LAT
MATVIJENKO Julija
01
1
27:33.3
5:00.8
Kруг 1
0
9:16.4
1:44.2
Kруг 2
1
19:09.8
3:18.4
Kруг 3
0
27:33.3
5:00.8
52
5
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
11
2
27:35.8
5:03.3
Kруг 1
1
9:18.5
1:46.3
Kруг 2
1
19:14.8
3:23.4
Kруг 3
0
27:35.8
5:03.3
53
21
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
11
2
27:35.9
5:03.4
Kруг 1
1
9:34.1
2:01.9
Kруг 2
1
19:18.4
3:27.0
Kруг 3
0
27:35.9
5:03.4
54
10
JPN
MIZUKI Aya
04
4
27:46.9
5:14.4
Kруг 1
0
9:07.4
1:35.2
Kруг 2
4
19:49.9
3:58.5
Kруг 3
0
27:46.9
5:14.4
55
57
JPN
IGARASHI Misuzu
22
4
27:50.2
5:17.7
Kруг 1
2
9:44.4
2:12.2
Kруг 2
2
19:48.6
3:57.2
Kруг 3
0
27:50.2
5:17.7
56
36
SWE
MELEN OLSSON Cordelia
10
1
27:57.4
5:24.9
Kруг 1
1
9:48.8
2:16.6
Kруг 2
0
19:30.3
3:38.9
Kруг 3
0
27:57.4
5:24.9
57
11
LAT
RAZGALE Krista
01
1
27:57.6
5:25.1
Kруг 1
0
9:37.3
2:05.1
Kруг 2
1
19:40.4
3:49.0
Kруг 3
0
27:57.6
5:25.1
58
32
CRO
KOZICA Anika
23
5
28:08.2
5:35.7
Kруг 1
2
9:36.5
2:04.3
Kруг 2
3
20:09.0
4:17.6
Kруг 3
0
28:08.2
5:35.7
59
72
KAZ
MAKSHAYEVA Anasstasiya
23
5
28:10.3
5:37.8
Kруг 1
2
9:52.4
2:20.2
Kруг 2
3
20:13.0
4:21.6
Kруг 3
0
28:10.3
5:37.8
60
9
POL
PAWLICZEK Paulina
41
5
28:14.8
5:42.3
Kруг 1
4
11:02.9
3:30.7
Kруг 2
1
20:19.4
4:28.0
Kруг 3
0
28:14.8
5:42.3
61
52
AUT
OBERTHALER Kristina
23
5
28:15.5
5:43.0
Kруг 1
2
9:30.2
1:58.0
Kруг 2
3
19:56.5
4:05.1
Kруг 3
0
28:15.5
5:43.0
62
55
EST
VIILUKAS Anneliis
20
2
28:20.1
5:47.6
Kруг 1
2
9:58.6
2:26.4
Kруг 2
0
19:38.8
3:47.4
Kруг 3
0
28:20.1
5:47.6
63
12
HUN
VERES Mirella
00
0
28:40.9
6:08.4
Kруг 1
0
9:58.0
2:25.8
Kруг 2
0
19:53.5
4:02.1
Kруг 3
0
28:40.9
6:08.4
64
58
KAZ
CHULKOVA Oxana
21
3
28:44.2
6:11.7
Kруг 1
2
10:23.0
2:50.8
Kруг 2
1
20:18.2
4:26.8
Kруг 3
0
28:44.2
6:11.7
65
59
LAT
SABULE Annija Keita
01
1
28:50.2
6:17.7
Kруг 1
0
9:39.3
2:07.1
Kруг 2
1
19:57.7
4:06.3
Kруг 3
0
28:50.2
6:17.7
66
8
CAN
PEKOS Zoe
31
4
28:54.9
6:22.4
Kруг 1
3
10:40.7
3:08.5
Kруг 2
1
20:35.3
4:43.9
Kруг 3
0
28:54.9
6:22.4
67
4
EST
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
03
3
29:54.1
7:21.6
Kруг 1
0
9:21.3
1:49.1
Kруг 2
3
21:05.0
5:13.6
Kруг 3
0
29:54.1
7:21.6
68
69
EST
UTSAL Miia
01
1
30:12.1
7:39.6
Kруг 1
0
9:49.1
2:16.9
Kруг 2
1
20:55.4
5:04.0
Kруг 3
0
30:12.1
7:39.6
69
15
FIN
JORONEN Sofia
13
4
30:12.4
7:39.9
Kруг 1
1
10:44.3
3:12.1
Kруг 2
3
21:52.9
6:01.5
Kруг 3
0
30:12.4
7:39.9
70
27
HUN
BODNAR Gina
22
4
30:39.9
8:07.4
Kруг 1
2
10:39.9
3:07.7
Kруг 2
2
21:41.5
5:50.1
Kруг 3
0
30:39.9
8:07.4
7
AUT
STEINER Tamara
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
49
GER
SAUTER Marina
1x
1
Kруг 1
1
8:51.4
1:19.2
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
53
FIN
FELLMAN Jenny
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
8:48.4
1:16.2
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0