Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

2 Мар 2018, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Гренландия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
65
SWE
OEBERG Elvira
01
1
19:46.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:52.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:07.3
0.7
Kруг 3
0
19:46.7
0.0
2
80
FIN
NIKKINEN Heidi
10
1
19:59.8
13.1
Kруг 1
1
7:23.1
30.5
Kруг 2
0
14:20.7
14.1
Kруг 3
0
19:59.8
13.1
3
47
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
00
0
20:03.4
16.7
Kруг 1
0
7:10.6
18.0
Kруг 2
0
14:09.5
2.9
Kруг 3
0
20:03.4
16.7
4
67
RUS
11
2
20:09.6
22.9
Kруг 1
1
7:18.3
25.7
Kруг 2
1
14:33.6
27.0
Kруг 3
0
20:09.6
22.9
5
56
CZE
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
10
1
20:14.3
27.6
Kруг 1
1
7:25.1
32.5
Kруг 2
0
14:20.3
13.7
Kруг 3
0
20:14.3
27.6
6
46
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
00
0
20:18.0
31.3
Kруг 1
0
6:52.8
0.2
Kруг 2
0
14:06.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:18.0
31.3
7
71
FIN
KERANEN Jenni
00
0
20:26.4
39.7
Kруг 1
0
7:15.8
23.2
Kруг 2
0
14:22.2
15.6
Kруг 3
0
20:26.4
39.7
8
83
GER
HANSES Lena
01
1
20:27.3
40.6
Kруг 1
0
7:01.8
9.2
Kруг 2
1
14:28.7
22.1
Kруг 3
0
20:27.3
40.6
9
54
NOR
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad
01
1
20:30.0
43.3
Kруг 1
0
7:07.6
15.0
Kруг 2
1
14:30.8
24.2
Kруг 3
0
20:30.0
43.3
10
90
GRL
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
01
1
20:35.4
48.7
Kруг 1
0
7:14.5
21.9
Kруг 2
1
14:42.1
35.5
Kруг 3
0
20:35.4
48.7
11
29
AUT
GANDLER Anna
11
2
20:40.6
53.9
Kруг 1
1
7:21.9
29.3
Kруг 2
1
14:46.2
39.6
Kруг 3
0
20:40.6
53.9
12
11
NOR
VIG Sigrid Bredde
01
1
20:48.6
1:01.9
Kруг 1
0
7:08.8
16.2
Kруг 2
1
14:44.5
37.9
Kруг 3
0
20:48.6
1:01.9
13
44
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
00
0
20:49.8
1:03.1
Kруг 1
0
7:19.2
26.6
Kруг 2
0
14:40.4
33.8
Kруг 3
0
20:49.8
1:03.1
14
28
GER
PFNUER Franziska
21
3
20:50.7
1:04.0
Kруг 1
2
7:44.0
51.4
Kруг 2
1
15:02.0
55.4
Kруг 3
0
20:50.7
1:04.0
15
36
CAN
PARADIS Pascale
11
2
20:51.0
1:04.3
Kруг 1
1
7:23.6
31.0
Kруг 2
1
14:57.9
51.3
Kруг 3
0
20:51.0
1:04.3
16
1
SUI
BASERGA Amy
20
2
20:55.0
1:08.3
Kруг 1
2
8:04.2
1:11.6
Kруг 2
0
15:12.7
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
20:55.0
1:08.3
17
2
SWE
ABRAHAMSSON Gry
10
1
20:58.9
1:12.2
Kруг 1
1
7:32.3
39.7
Kруг 2
0
14:50.4
43.8
Kруг 3
0
20:58.9
1:12.2
18
85
NOR
ARNEKLEIV Juni
11
2
20:59.2
1:12.5
Kруг 1
1
7:14.6
22.0
Kруг 2
1
14:51.2
44.6
Kруг 3
0
20:59.2
1:12.5
19
52
AUT
OSL Lisa
10
1
21:02.4
1:15.7
Kруг 1
1
7:48.4
55.8
Kруг 2
0
14:57.7
51.1
Kруг 3
0
21:02.4
1:15.7
20
23
POL
PICZURA Magda
11
2
21:04.1
1:17.4
Kруг 1
1
7:30.8
38.2
Kруг 2
1
15:03.5
56.9
Kруг 3
0
21:04.1
1:17.4
21
7
UKR
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
10
1
21:12.6
1:25.9
Kруг 1
1
7:32.2
39.6
Kруг 2
0
14:51.6
45.0
Kруг 3
0
21:12.6
1:25.9
22
69
SLO
KLEMENCIC Ziva
12
3
21:13.0
1:26.3
Kруг 1
1
7:33.8
41.2
Kруг 2
2
15:30.9
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
21:13.0
1:26.3
23
48
RUS
13
4
21:17.3
1:30.6
Kруг 1
1
7:21.6
29.0
Kруг 2
3
15:32.0
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
21:17.3
1:30.6
24
39
FIN
KERANEN Kaisa
11
2
21:21.1
1:34.4
Kруг 1
1
7:46.7
54.1
Kруг 2
1
15:16.9
1:10.3
Kруг 3
0
21:21.1
1:34.4
25
51
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
32
5
21:22.5
1:35.8
Kруг 1
3
8:05.2
1:12.6
Kруг 2
2
15:42.5
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
21:22.5
1:35.8
26
33
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
02
2
21:27.5
1:40.8
Kруг 1
0
7:04.1
11.5
Kруг 2
2
15:09.1
1:02.5
Kруг 3
0
21:27.5
1:40.8
27
74
GER
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
31
4
21:31.3
1:44.6
Kруг 1
3
8:13.5
1:20.9
Kруг 2
1
15:34.4
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
21:31.3
1:44.6
28
15
ROU
MEZDREA Andreea
21
3
21:32.9
1:46.2
Kруг 1
2
8:04.7
1:12.1
Kруг 2
1
15:26.0
1:19.4
Kруг 3
0
21:32.9
1:46.2
29
92
BLR
KUDAYEVA Darya
01
1
21:34.8
1:48.1
Kруг 1
0
7:22.0
29.4
Kруг 2
1
15:13.0
1:06.4
Kруг 3
0
21:34.8
1:48.1
30
19
CZE
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
03
3
21:38.8
1:52.1
Kруг 1
0
6:55.5
2.9
Kруг 2
3
15:29.8
1:23.2
Kруг 3
0
21:38.8
1:52.1
31
50
NOR
OEYGARD Marit
02
2
21:50.1
2:03.4
Kруг 1
0
7:07.3
14.7
Kруг 2
2
15:36.3
1:29.7
Kруг 3
0
21:50.1
2:03.4
32
88
SUI
BIERI Annatina
00
0
21:51.7
2:05.0
Kруг 1
0
7:28.5
35.9
Kруг 2
0
15:13.4
1:06.8
Kруг 3
0
21:51.7
2:05.0
33
40
ITA
VIGNA Martina
11
2
21:54.2
2:07.5
Kруг 1
1
7:47.3
54.7
Kруг 2
1
15:33.5
1:26.9
Kруг 3
0
21:54.2
2:07.5
34
12
KAZ
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
11
2
21:56.2
2:09.5
Kруг 1
1
7:45.3
52.7
Kруг 2
1
15:45.3
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
21:56.2
2:09.5
35
10
SVK
REMENOVA Zuzana
01
1
21:58.4
2:11.7
Kруг 1
0
7:15.7
23.1
Kруг 2
1
15:17.2
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
21:58.4
2:11.7
36
86
POL
GEMBICKA Daria
12
3
21:59.5
2:12.8
Kруг 1
1
7:40.8
48.2
Kруг 2
2
15:55.9
1:49.3
Kруг 3
0
21:59.5
2:12.8
37
26
AUS
MORTON Darcie
20
2
22:02.7
2:16.0
Kруг 1
2
8:21.5
1:28.9
Kруг 2
0
15:48.8
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
22:02.7
2:16.0
38
30
BUL
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
21
3
22:05.3
2:18.6
Kруг 1
2
8:09.7
1:17.1
Kруг 2
1
15:58.0
1:51.4
Kруг 3
0
22:05.3
2:18.6
39
75
CZE
DUSILOVA Karolina
21
3
22:05.7
2:19.0
Kруг 1
2
8:08.5
1:15.9
Kруг 2
1
15:51.4
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
22:05.7
2:19.0
40
13
SLO
VINDISAR Nika
20
2
22:06.1
2:19.4
Kруг 1
2
8:28.1
1:35.5
Kруг 2
0
15:52.2
1:45.6
Kруг 3
0
22:06.1
2:19.4
41
34
SUI
KOENIG Aline
01
1
22:08.0
2:21.3
Kруг 1
0
7:31.5
38.9
Kруг 2
1
15:33.2
1:26.6
Kруг 3
0
22:08.0
2:21.3
42
9
BLR
KHATSIANOVICH Katsiaryna
20
2
22:09.5
2:22.8
Kруг 1
2
8:23.5
1:30.9
Kруг 2
0
15:45.2
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
22:09.5
2:22.8
43
45
CZE
SUCHA Petra
22
4
22:09.8
2:23.1
Kруг 1
2
7:53.7
1:01.1
Kруг 2
2
15:59.8
1:53.2
Kруг 3
0
22:09.8
2:23.1
44
59
FRA
BOTET Paula
31
4
22:10.7
2:24.0
Kруг 1
3
8:30.1
1:37.5
Kруг 2
1
15:55.3
1:48.7
Kруг 3
0
22:10.7
2:24.0
45
70
KAZ
SHESHUKOVA Arina
30
3
22:11.3
2:24.6
Kруг 1
3
8:50.7
1:58.1
Kруг 2
0
16:00.1
1:53.5
Kруг 3
0
22:11.3
2:24.6
46
4
CAN
SHERRINGTON Jenna
11
2
22:12.0
2:25.3
Kруг 1
1
7:42.0
49.4
Kруг 2
1
15:41.1
1:34.5
Kруг 3
0
22:12.0
2:25.3
47
32
TUR
AGA Gulsah
11
2
22:17.3
2:30.6
Kруг 1
1
7:41.6
49.0
Kруг 2
1
15:48.6
1:42.0
Kруг 3
0
22:17.3
2:30.6
48
55
SUI
STALDER Selina
01
1
22:23.0
2:36.3
Kруг 1
0
7:27.8
35.2
Kруг 2
1
15:40.7
1:34.1
Kруг 3
0
22:23.0
2:36.3
49
38
LAT
BULINA Sanita
31
4
22:23.9
2:37.2
Kруг 1
3
8:41.6
1:49.0
Kруг 2
1
16:25.2
2:18.6
Kруг 3
0
22:23.9
2:37.2
50
60
UKR
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
04
4
22:26.0
2:39.3
Kруг 1
0
7:03.8
11.2
Kруг 2
4
16:05.8
1:59.2
Kруг 3
0
22:26.0
2:39.3
51
62
CAN
PEIFFER Benita
12
3
22:27.1
2:40.4
Kруг 1
1
7:44.6
52.0
Kруг 2
2
16:07.7
2:01.1
Kруг 3
0
22:27.1
2:40.4
52
27
USA
STERTZ Emma
11
2
22:30.9
2:44.2
Kруг 1
1
8:01.1
1:08.5
Kруг 2
1
16:09.3
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
22:30.9
2:44.2
53
5
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
30
3
22:34.3
2:47.6
Kруг 1
3
8:51.3
1:58.7
Kруг 2
0
16:10.0
2:03.4
Kруг 3
0
22:34.3
2:47.6
54
16
RUS
STAROVOITOVA Anna
13
4
22:36.0
2:49.3
Kруг 1
1
7:39.7
47.1
Kруг 2
3
16:26.3
2:19.7
Kруг 3
0
22:36.0
2:49.3
55
84
USA
GILLILAND Grace
01
1
22:36.8
2:50.1
Kруг 1
0
7:51.4
58.8
Kруг 2
1
16:08.0
2:01.4
Kруг 3
0
22:36.8
2:50.1
56
81
LAT
PUCE Ieva
02
2
22:37.5
2:50.8
Kруг 1
0
7:58.6
1:06.0
Kруг 2
2
16:28.8
2:22.2
Kруг 3
0
22:37.5
2:50.8
57
77
SVK
REMENOVA Maria
22
4
22:38.7
2:52.0
Kруг 1
2
8:11.7
1:19.1
Kруг 2
2
16:23.5
2:16.9
Kруг 3
0
22:38.7
2:52.0
58
68
ITA
CESCO FABBRO Sara
31
4
22:44.7
2:58.0
Kруг 1
3
8:37.5
1:44.9
Kруг 2
1
16:22.5
2:15.9
Kруг 3
0
22:44.7
2:58.0
59
31
KAZ
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
21
3
22:45.3
2:58.6
Kруг 1
2
8:22.1
1:29.5
Kруг 2
1
16:19.6
2:13.0
Kруг 3
0
22:45.3
2:58.6
60
21
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
22
4
22:45.7
2:59.0
Kруг 1
2
8:05.3
1:12.7
Kруг 2
2
16:33.6
2:27.0
Kруг 3
0
22:45.7
2:59.0
61
18
LAT
BULINA Sandra
12
3
22:46.3
2:59.6
Kруг 1
1
8:02.6
1:10.0
Kруг 2
2
16:34.3
2:27.7
Kруг 3
0
22:46.3
2:59.6
62
72
ROU
HAJDU Timea
11
2
22:47.6
3:00.9
Kруг 1
1
7:54.9
1:02.3
Kруг 2
1
16:01.7
1:55.1
Kруг 3
0
22:47.6
3:00.9
63
41
EST
PRIBOLOVSKAJA Ksenia
03
3
22:50.2
3:03.5
Kруг 1
0
7:27.1
34.5
Kруг 2
3
16:25.5
2:18.9
Kруг 3
0
22:50.2
3:03.5
64
8
FIN
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
12
3
22:50.6
3:03.9
Kруг 1
1
8:02.6
1:10.0
Kруг 2
2
16:25.1
2:18.5
Kруг 3
0
22:50.6
3:03.9
65
42
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
03
3
22:51.0
3:04.3
Kруг 1
0
7:23.4
30.8
Kруг 2
3
16:29.9
2:23.3
Kруг 3
0
22:51.0
3:04.3
66
79
CAN
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca
13
4
22:51.5
3:04.8
Kруг 1
1
7:54.7
1:02.1
Kруг 2
3
16:37.7
2:31.1
Kруг 3
0
22:51.5
3:04.8
67
91
ITA
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
03
3
22:58.0
3:11.3
Kруг 1
0
7:21.5
28.9
Kруг 2
3
16:29.7
2:23.1
Kруг 3
0
22:58.0
3:11.3
68
24
ROU
MARTON Eniko
41
5
22:59.8
3:13.1
Kруг 1
4
9:00.4
2:07.8
Kруг 2
1
16:41.3
2:34.7
Kруг 3
0
22:59.8
3:13.1
68
61
BLR
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
32
5
22:59.8
3:13.1
Kруг 1
3
8:30.9
1:38.3
Kруг 2
2
16:48.8
2:42.2
Kруг 3
0
22:59.8
3:13.1
70
66
USA
MADIGAN Margaret
40
4
23:14.8
3:28.1
Kруг 1
4
9:35.4
2:42.8
Kруг 2
0
17:07.9
3:01.3
Kруг 3
0
23:14.8
3:28.1
71
53
LAT
GOLUBEVA Inese
03
3
23:14.9
3:28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:47.9
55.3
Kруг 2
3
16:51.6
2:45.0
Kруг 3
0
23:14.9
3:28.2
72
17
USA
WILSON Helen
12
3
23:15.6
3:28.9
Kруг 1
1
8:08.6
1:16.0
Kруг 2
2
16:44.7
2:38.1
Kруг 3
0
23:15.6
3:28.9
73
37
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
21
3
23:21.0
3:34.3
Kруг 1
2
8:33.7
1:41.1
Kруг 2
1
16:43.6
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
23:21.0
3:34.3
74
49
BLR
HUBITSKAYA Iryna
30
3
23:22.6
3:35.9
Kруг 1
3
9:08.7
2:16.1
Kруг 2
0
16:43.7
2:37.1
Kруг 3
0
23:22.6
3:35.9
75
82
SWE
HALVARSSON Ella
23
5
23:30.3
3:43.6
Kруг 1
2
8:22.6
1:30.0
Kруг 2
3
17:17.9
3:11.3
Kруг 3
0
23:30.3
3:43.6
76
58
SVK
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
30
3
23:54.6
4:07.9
Kруг 1
3
9:19.9
2:27.3
Kруг 2
0
17:10.8
3:04.2
Kруг 3
0
23:54.6
4:07.9
77
64
EST
LIIV Lisbeth
41
5
24:04.5
4:17.8
Kруг 1
4
9:17.8
2:25.2
Kруг 2
1
17:26.2
3:19.6
Kруг 3
0
24:04.5
4:17.8
78
14
HUN
PONYA Sara
11
2
24:07.6
4:20.9
Kруг 1
1
8:41.4
1:48.8
Kруг 2
1
17:26.4
3:19.8
Kруг 3
0
24:07.6
4:20.9
79
57
LTU
ROMANOVA Viktorija
10
1
24:19.2
4:32.5
Kруг 1
1
8:47.3
1:54.7
Kруг 2
0
17:11.5
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
24:19.2
4:32.5
80
76
KAZ
KULAKOVA Veronika
33
6
24:40.4
4:53.7
Kруг 1
3
9:02.5
2:09.9
Kруг 2
3
18:07.5
4:00.9
Kруг 3
0
24:40.4
4:53.7
81
25
JPN
FUKUDA Hikaru
34
7
24:58.0
5:11.3
Kруг 1
3
8:53.7
2:01.1
Kруг 2
4
18:32.8
4:26.2
Kруг 3
0
24:58.0
5:11.3
82
3
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
41
5
25:03.8
5:17.1
Kруг 1
4
9:38.8
2:46.2
Kруг 2
1
18:01.7
3:55.1
Kруг 3
0
25:03.8
5:17.1
83
89
EST
NARUSK Gerda
11
2
25:18.5
5:31.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.5
2:01.9
Kруг 2
1
18:00.6
3:54.0
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
5:31.8
84
6
POL
JANKO Karolina
42
6
25:20.4
5:33.7
Kруг 1
4
10:02.7
3:10.1
Kруг 2
2
18:50.2
4:43.6
Kруг 3
0
25:20.4
5:33.7
85
73
JPN
KOASHI Sakura
42
6
25:27.4
5:40.7
Kруг 1
4
10:05.6
3:13.0
Kруг 2
2
19:08.8
5:02.2
Kруг 3
0
25:27.4
5:40.7
86
78
ROU
POTYO Katalin
21
3
25:40.3
5:53.6
Kруг 1
2
8:59.8
2:07.2
Kруг 2
1
18:04.1
3:57.5
Kруг 3
0
25:40.3
5:53.6
87
22
SRB
ZEKIC Inesa
23
5
26:06.0
6:19.3
Kруг 1
2
9:27.9
2:35.3
Kруг 2
3
19:02.1
4:55.5
Kруг 3
0
26:06.0
6:19.3
88
20
EST
OJAVEE Kerstin
43
7
26:15.5
6:28.8
Kруг 1
4
10:18.1
3:25.5
Kруг 2
3
19:55.7
5:49.1
Kруг 3
0
26:15.5
6:28.8
89
63
SRB
SINANOVIC Berina
41
5
26:43.5
6:56.8
Kруг 1
4
10:27.9
3:35.3
Kруг 2
1
19:18.1
5:11.5
Kруг 3
0
26:43.5
6:56.8
90
43
CRO
KURECIC Dora
24
6
27:17.9
7:31.2
Kруг 1
2
9:26.0
2:33.4
Kруг 2
4
19:56.2
5:49.6
Kруг 3
0
27:17.9
7:31.2
91
35
BEL
VILZ Adriana
43
7
27:19.9
7:33.2
Kруг 1
4
10:19.0
3:26.4
Kруг 2
3
20:14.6
6:08.0
Kруг 3
0
27:19.9
7:33.2
87
RUS
BATMANOVA Anastasiia
12
3
21:28.0
1:41.3
Kруг 1
1
7:24.5
31.9
Kруг 2
2
15:12.6
1:06.0
Kруг 3
0
21:28.0
1:41.3