Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

26 Ноя 2017, 18:10 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1:11:31.7
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+2
17:47.6
8.1
1
3.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+2
35:28.4
10.8
1
3.3
NOR
0+20+3
53:26.6
23.5
1
3.4
NOR
0+00+3
1:11:31.7
0.0
2
5
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:11:37.0
5.3
2
5.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
17:41.5
2.0
2
5.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+2
35:38.0
20.4
2
5.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+0
53:03.1
0.0
2
5.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1+30+1
1:11:37.0
5.3
3
1
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:11:38.1
6.4
3
1.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+1
17:51.2
11.7
3
1.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+10+1
35:27.8
10.2
3
1.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+30+1
53:43.2
40.1
3
1.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+1
1:11:38.1
6.4
4
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
1:11:39.4
7.7
4
14.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+1
17:47.0
7.5
4
14.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+00+0
35:21.2
3.6
4
14.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+20+0
53:26.5
23.4
4
14.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+30+1
1:11:39.4
7.7
5
8
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:12:06.2
34.5
5
8.1
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+00+2
17:39.5
0.0
5
8.2
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+0
35:53.2
35.6
5
8.3
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+01+3
54:11.5
1:08.4
5
8.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+0
1:12:06.2
34.5
6
4
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:12:19.6
47.9
6
4.1
RUS
0+00+1
18:14.4
34.9
6
4.2
RUS
0+00+1
36:26.5
1:08.9
6
4.3
RUS
0+00+1
54:27.0
1:23.9
6
4.4
RUS
0+10+3
1:12:19.6
47.9
7
2
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1:12:19.7
48.0
7
2.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+0
17:55.3
15.8
7
2.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+1
35:43.4
25.8
7
2.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+01+3
54:30.8
1:27.7
7
2.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+10+0
1:12:19.7
48.0
8
12
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:13:04.1
1:32.4
8
12.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+20+0
17:52.7
13.2
8
12.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+10+1
35:17.6
0.0
8
12.3
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+01+3
54:26.1
1:23.0
8
12.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+1
1:13:04.1
1:32.4
9
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:13:22.3
1:50.6
9
11.1
SUI
HAECKI Lena
1+30+0
18:08.1
28.6
9
11.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+30+0
36:16.2
58.6
9
11.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+20+0
54:49.0
1:45.9
9
11.4
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
1:13:22.3
1:50.6
10
6
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:13:45.9
2:14.2
10
6.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+0
17:56.0
16.5
10
6.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+00+3
36:26.7
1:09.1
10
6.3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergii
0+10+0
55:01.5
1:58.4
10
6.4
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+1
1:13:45.9
2:14.2
11
15
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1:14:12.6
2:40.9
11
15.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
17:41.3
1.8
11
15.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+10+1
35:43.2
25.6
11
15.3
BLR
0+11+3
54:57.5
1:54.4
11
15.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+11+3
1:14:12.6
2:40.9
12
16
SLO
SLOVENIA SLOVENIA
1:14:19.2
2:47.5
12
16.1
SLO
POJE Urska
0+00+1
17:57.4
17.9
12
16.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+20+0
36:40.6
1:23.0
12
16.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+01+3
55:23.5
2:20.4
12
16.4
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+20+0
1:14:19.2
2:47.5
13
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:23.1
2:51.4
13
7.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+20+0
17:48.0
8.5
13
7.2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1+30+3
36:51.3
1:33.7
13
7.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
55:53.9
2:50.8
13
7.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
1:14:23.1
2:51.4
14
20
POL
POLAND POLAND
1:14:35.1
3:03.4
14
20.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+30+0
18:15.0
35.5
14
20.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+00+1
36:13.8
56.2
14
20.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+20+0
55:05.0
2:01.9
14
20.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+20+2
1:14:35.1
3:03.4
15
19
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:14:59.7
3:28.0
15
19.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+00+3
18:03.7
24.2
15
19.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+2
37:03.8
1:46.2
15
19.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+30+2
56:07.0
3:03.9
15
19.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+1
1:14:59.7
3:28.0
16
18
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
1:15:18.6
3:46.9
16
18.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+00+3
18:43.1
1:03.6
16
18.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+10+2
37:48.8
2:31.2
16
18.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+0
56:27.0
3:23.9
16
18.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+30+1
1:15:18.6
3:46.9
17
23
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
1:15:45.9
4:14.2
17
23.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+00+1
18:22.7
43.2
17
23.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+00+0
37:04.3
1:46.7
17
23.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+3
56:27.0
3:23.9
17
23.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+30+1
1:15:45.9
4:14.2
18
10
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:15:46.6
4:14.9
18
10.1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+10+2
18:42.5
1:03.0
18
10.2
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+10+0
37:27.9
2:10.3
18
10.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+20+2
56:56.5
3:53.4
18
10.4
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0+20+0
1:15:46.6
4:14.9
19
21
KOR
KOREA KOREA
1:16:09.1
4:37.4
19
21.1
KOR
MUN Jihee
0+22+3
19:21.0
1:41.5
19
21.2
KOR
0+20+0
37:47.0
2:29.4
19
21.3
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+00+2
56:06.5
3:03.4
19
21.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
1+30+2
1:16:09.1
4:37.4
20
17
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
1:16:12.0
4:40.3
20
17.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+2
18:11.2
31.7
20
17.2
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+00+1
37:21.6
2:04.0
20
17.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+11+3
57:09.1
4:06.0
20
17.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+0
1:16:12.0
4:40.3
21
9
USA
USA USA
1:16:19.3
4:47.6
21
9.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+3
17:53.2
13.7
21
9.2
USA
EGAN Clare
0+02+3
38:09.1
2:51.5
21
9.3
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0+10+1
57:32.6
4:29.5
21
9.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
1:16:19.3
4:47.6
22
24
ROU
ROMANIA ROMANIA
Lapped
22
24.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1+32+3
20:45.2
3:05.7
22
24.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+00+2
40:19.5
5:01.9
22
24.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+1
Lapped
22
24.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+1
Lapped
23
22
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
Lapped
23
22.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+1
19:59.6
2:20.1
23
22.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
1+30+3
40:38.3
5:20.7
23
22.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+00+1
Lapped
23
22.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+1
Lapped
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN
13.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1+30+1
19:41.0
13.2
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
0+00+2
38:43.6
13.3
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+10+0
58:38.1
13.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+10+0