Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

7 Янв 2018, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1
3.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+0
17:45.2
17:45.2
Kруг 1
6:55.1
7.8
Kруг 2
13:04.7
3.0
Kруг 3
17:45.2
0.0
1
3.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
1+30+0
36:30.8
36:30.8
Kруг 1
25:24.9
18:37.6
Kруг 2
31:42.8
18:41.1
Kруг 3
36:30.8
18:45.6
1
3.3
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+00+2
54:31.9
54:31.9
Kруг 1
43:10.2
36:22.9
Kруг 2
49:59.7
36:58.0
Kруг 3
54:31.9
36:46.7
1
3.4
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+10+3
1:12:42.4
1:12:42.4
Kруг 1
1:01:18.0
54:30.7
Kруг 2
1:07:48.2
54:46.5
Kруг 3
1:12:42.4
54:57.2
2
1
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:12:42.4
1:12:42.4
2
1.1
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+31+3
19:13.3
19:13.3
Kруг 1
7:14.3
27.0
Kруг 2
14:22.5
1:20.8
Kруг 3
19:13.3
1:28.1
2
1.2
GER
HERRMANN Denise
0+20+0
36:47.9
36:47.9
Kруг 1
26:16.5
19:29.2
Kруг 2
32:17.2
19:15.5
Kруг 3
36:47.9
19:02.7
2
1.3
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+0
54:32.7
54:32.7
Kруг 1
43:36.5
36:49.2
Kруг 2
49:47.5
36:45.8
Kруг 3
54:32.7
36:47.5
2
1.4
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+21+3
1:13:14.8
1:13:14.8
Kруг 1
1:01:22.1
54:34.8
Kруг 2
1:08:25.8
55:24.1
Kруг 3
1:13:14.8
55:29.6
3
8
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:13:14.8
1:13:14.8
3
8.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+0
18:14.0
18:14.0
Kруг 1
7:01.9
14.6
Kруг 2
13:23.4
21.7
Kруг 3
18:14.0
28.8
3
8.2
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+2
36:53.0
36:53.0
Kруг 1
25:09.4
18:22.1
Kруг 2
31:56.9
18:55.2
Kруг 3
36:53.0
19:07.8
3
8.3
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+1
55:04.3
55:04.3
Kруг 1
43:34.0
36:46.7
Kруг 2
50:01.6
36:59.9
Kруг 3
55:04.3
37:19.1
3
8.4
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+20+1
1:13:30.6
1:13:30.6
Kруг 1
1:02:09.2
55:21.9
Kруг 2
1:08:43.2
55:41.5
Kруг 3
1:13:30.6
55:45.4
4
4
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:13:30.6
1:13:30.6
4
4.1
RUS
0+00+0
19:00.9
19:00.9
Kруг 1
6:57.2
9.9
Kруг 2
13:37.0
35.3
Kруг 3
19:00.9
1:15.7
4
4.2
RUS
0+00+2
37:04.4
37:04.4
Kруг 1
25:47.6
19:00.3
Kруг 2
32:20.5
19:18.8
Kруг 3
37:04.4
19:19.2
4
4.3
RUS
0+00+0
55:15.1
55:15.1
Kруг 1
43:56.3
37:09.0
Kруг 2
50:17.2
37:15.5
Kруг 3
55:15.1
37:29.9
4
4.4
RUS
0+01+3
1:13:47.1
1:13:47.1
Kруг 1
1:01:52.2
55:04.9
Kруг 2
1:09:01.0
55:59.3
Kруг 3
1:13:47.1
56:01.9
5
2
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:13:47.1
1:13:47.1
5
2.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+10+1
18:12.7
18:12.7
Kруг 1
6:57.7
10.4
Kруг 2
13:21.4
19.7
Kруг 3
18:12.7
27.5
5
2.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+20+2
36:50.9
36:50.9
Kруг 1
25:19.0
18:31.7
Kруг 2
31:55.3
18:53.6
Kруг 3
36:50.9
19:05.7
5
2.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+30+1
55:20.4
55:20.4
Kруг 1
44:03.9
37:16.6
Kруг 2
50:27.4
37:25.7
Kруг 3
55:20.4
37:35.2
5
2.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+10+1
1:13:58.2
1:13:58.2
Kруг 1
1:02:37.7
55:50.4
Kруг 2
1:09:13.2
56:11.5
Kруг 3
1:13:58.2
56:13.0
6
12
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:13:58.2
1:13:58.2
6
12.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
17:51.3
17:51.3
Kруг 1
6:47.3
0.0
Kруг 2
13:01.7
0.0
Kруг 3
17:51.3
6.1
6
12.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+2
36:07.8
36:07.8
Kруг 1
24:46.9
17:59.6
Kруг 2
31:14.1
18:12.4
Kруг 3
36:07.8
18:22.6
6
12.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+12+3
55:58.3
55:58.3
Kруг 1
43:14.3
36:27.0
Kруг 2
50:53.9
37:52.2
Kруг 3
55:58.3
38:13.1
6
12.4
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+2
1:14:49.3
1:14:49.3
Kруг 1
1:03:04.2
56:16.9
Kруг 2
1:09:56.3
56:54.6
Kруг 3
1:14:49.3
57:04.1
7
16
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:14:49.3
1:14:49.3
7
16.1
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
0+10+3
19:17.8
19:17.8
Kруг 1
7:03.3
16.0
Kруг 2
13:58.8
57.1
Kруг 3
19:17.8
1:32.6
7
16.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+1
36:43.2
36:43.2
Kруг 1
25:51.7
19:04.4
Kруг 2
32:07.7
19:06.0
Kруг 3
36:43.2
18:58.0
7
16.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+10+0
54:57.4
54:57.4
Kруг 1
43:57.6
37:10.3
Kруг 2
50:16.6
37:14.9
Kруг 3
54:57.4
37:12.2
7
16.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+21+3
1:15:17.1
1:15:17.1
Kруг 1
1:02:23.0
55:35.7
Kруг 2
1:10:03.7
57:02.0
Kруг 3
1:15:17.1
57:31.9
8
14
POL
POLAND POLAND
1:15:17.1
1:15:17.1
8
14.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+20+2
18:58.4
18:58.4
Kруг 1
7:08.4
21.1
Kруг 2
13:58.1
56.4
Kруг 3
18:58.4
1:13.2
8
14.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+02+3
38:12.4
38:12.4
Kруг 1
25:45.8
18:58.5
Kруг 2
33:20.7
20:19.0
Kруг 3
38:12.4
20:27.2
8
14.3
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+1
56:42.9
56:42.9
Kруг 1
45:15.8
38:28.5
Kруг 2
51:44.7
38:43.0
Kруг 3
56:42.9
38:57.7
8
14.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+20+2
1:15:35.0
1:15:35.0
Kруг 1
1:04:00.1
57:12.8
Kруг 2
1:10:41.6
57:39.9
Kруг 3
1:15:35.0
57:49.8
9
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:35.0
1:15:35.0
9
6.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+3
18:19.0
18:19.0
Kруг 1
6:48.3
1.0
Kруг 2
13:30.0
28.3
Kруг 3
18:19.0
33.8
9
6.2
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+11+3
37:34.6
37:34.6
Kруг 1
25:30.6
18:43.3
Kруг 2
32:37.7
19:36.0
Kруг 3
37:34.6
19:49.4
9
6.3
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+20+3
56:53.8
56:53.8
Kруг 1
44:52.8
38:05.5
Kруг 2
52:02.4
39:00.7
Kруг 3
56:53.8
39:08.6
9
6.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+30+3
1:15:47.2
1:15:47.2
Kруг 1
1:04:08.4
57:21.1
Kруг 2
1:10:49.7
57:48.0
Kруг 3
1:15:47.2
58:02.0
10
13
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1:15:47.2
1:15:47.2
10
13.1
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+20+3
18:55.0
18:55.0
Kруг 1
7:08.8
21.5
Kруг 2
13:55.3
53.6
Kруг 3
18:55.0
1:09.8
10
13.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+11+3
38:27.7
38:27.7
Kруг 1
26:05.2
19:17.9
Kруг 2
33:24.3
20:22.6
Kруг 3
38:27.7
20:42.5
10
13.3
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+00+3
56:58.3
56:58.3
Kруг 1
45:13.0
38:25.7
Kруг 2
52:04.8
39:03.1
Kруг 3
56:58.3
39:13.1
10
13.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
1+30+0
1:16:05.3
1:16:05.3
Kруг 1
1:04:47.6
58:00.3
Kруг 2
1:11:09.9
58:08.2
Kруг 3
1:16:05.3
58:20.1
11
10
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
1:16:05.3
1:16:05.3
11
10.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+2
18:31.6
18:31.6
Kруг 1
6:50.4
3.1
Kруг 2
13:29.9
28.2
Kруг 3
18:31.6
46.4
11
10.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+10+1
36:50.4
36:50.4
Kруг 1
25:38.2
18:50.9
Kруг 2
32:04.8
19:03.1
Kруг 3
36:50.4
19:05.2
11
10.3
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+00+2
56:16.2
56:16.2
Kруг 1
43:54.7
37:07.4
Kруг 2
50:49.9
37:48.2
Kруг 3
56:16.2
38:31.0
11
10.4
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+30+3
1:16:32.9
1:16:32.9
Kруг 1
1:04:00.7
57:13.4
Kруг 2
1:11:25.7
58:24.0
Kруг 3
1:16:32.9
58:47.7
12
20
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:16:32.9
1:16:32.9
12
20.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+11+3
19:30.8
19:30.8
Kруг 1
6:59.0
11.7
Kруг 2
14:17.6
1:15.9
Kруг 3
19:30.8
1:45.6
12
20.2
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+20+3
38:58.9
38:58.9
Kруг 1
26:58.6
20:11.3
Kруг 2
33:52.1
20:50.4
Kруг 3
38:58.9
21:13.7
12
20.3
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+20+1
58:57.2
58:57.2
Kруг 1
46:39.0
39:51.7
Kруг 2
53:37.1
40:35.4
Kруг 3
58:57.2
41:12.0
12
20.4
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+00+2
1:17:14.2
1:17:14.2
Kруг 1
1:05:45.1
58:57.8
Kруг 2
1:12:23.0
59:21.3
Kруг 3
1:17:14.2
59:29.0
13
5
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:17:14.2
1:17:14.2
13
5.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+20+1
18:43.6
18:43.6
Kруг 1
7:02.6
15.3
Kруг 2
13:36.7
35.0
Kруг 3
18:43.6
58.4
13
5.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2+31+3
39:32.6
39:32.6
Kруг 1
26:56.0
20:08.7
Kруг 2
34:34.5
21:32.8
Kруг 3
39:32.6
21:47.4
13
5.3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+30+2
58:19.4
58:19.4
Kруг 1
46:44.3
39:57.0
Kруг 2
53:11.8
40:10.1
Kруг 3
58:19.4
40:34.2
13
5.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+30+1
1:17:38.7
1:17:38.7
Kруг 1
1:05:58.6
59:11.3
Kруг 2
1:12:31.7
59:30.0
Kруг 3
1:17:38.7
59:53.5
14
9
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:17:38.7
1:17:38.7
14
9.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+2
19:14.4
19:14.4
Kруг 1
7:13.0
25.7
Kруг 2
14:05.5
1:03.8
Kруг 3
19:14.4
1:29.2
14
9.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+21+3
39:07.7
39:07.7
Kруг 1
26:31.0
19:43.7
Kруг 2
34:00.2
20:58.5
Kруг 3
39:07.7
21:22.5
14
9.3
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+2
58:30.0
58:30.0
Kруг 1
46:22.0
39:34.7
Kруг 2
53:18.9
40:17.2
Kруг 3
58:30.0
40:44.8
14
9.4
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1+30+0
1:19:19.9
1:19:19.9
Kруг 1
1:06:58.2
1:10.9
Kруг 2
1:13:40.1
1:38.4
Kруг 3
1:19:19.9
1:01:34.7
15
7
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1:19:19.9
1:19:19.9
15
7.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
17:59.4
17:59.4
Kруг 1
6:52.4
5.1
Kруг 2
13:08.7
7.0
Kруг 3
17:59.4
14.2
15
7.2
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+00+3
37:27.3
37:27.3
Kруг 1
25:07.4
18:20.1
Kруг 2
32:13.6
19:11.9
Kруг 3
37:27.3
19:42.1
15
7.3
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
3+30+3
59:05.6
59:05.6
Kруг 1
46:27.0
39:39.7
Kруг 2
53:45.5
40:43.8
Kруг 3
59:05.6
41:20.4
15
7.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3+30+3
Kруг 1
1:06:48.9
1:1.6
Kруг 2
1:06:48.9
53:47.2
Kруг 3
1:06:48.9
49:03.7
16
18
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
16
18.1
EST
OJA Regina
0+20+0
19:18.4
19:18.4
Kруг 1
7:13.4
26.1
Kруг 2
13:55.9
54.2
Kруг 3
19:18.4
1:33.2
16
18.2
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+00+0
38:15.3
38:15.3
Kруг 1
26:18.7
19:31.4
Kруг 2
33:02.5
20:00.8
Kруг 3
38:15.3
20:30.1
16
18.3
EST
GAIM Grete
0+01+3
58:48.5
58:48.5
Kруг 1
45:35.3
38:48.0
Kруг 2
53:24.7
40:23.0
Kруг 3
58:48.5
41:03.3
16
18.4
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:06:50.9
1:3.6
Kруг 2
1:06:50.9
53:49.2
Kруг 3
1:06:50.9
49:05.7
17
15
KOR
KOREA KOREA
17
15.1
KOR
0+00+1
18:13.3
18:13.3
Kруг 1
6:49.1
1.8
Kруг 2
13:26.7
25.0
Kруг 3
18:13.3
28.1
17
15.2
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
2+30+1
38:20.3
38:20.3
Kруг 1
26:41.9
19:54.6
Kруг 2
33:14.1
20:12.4
Kруг 3
38:20.3
20:35.1
17
15.3
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+12+3
59:44.3
59:44.3
Kруг 1
45:53.0
39:05.7
Kруг 2
54:09.8
41:08.1
Kруг 3
59:44.3
41:59.1
17
15.4
KOR
MUN Jihee
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:06:54.0
1:6.7
Kруг 2
1:06:54.0
53:52.3
Kруг 3
1:06:54.0
49:08.8
18
17
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
18
17.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+30+0
19:05.6
19:05.6
Kруг 1
7:20.2
32.9
Kруг 2
13:50.9
49.2
Kруг 3
19:05.6
1:20.4
18
17.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+3
39:47.8
39:47.8
Kруг 1
27:00.7
20:13.4
Kруг 2
34:27.3
21:25.6
Kруг 3
39:47.8
22:02.6
18
17.3
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+11+3
Kруг 1
47:24.3
40:37.0
Kруг 2
55:12.8
42:11.1
Kруг 3
55:12.8
37:27.6
18
17.4
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+11+3
Kруг 1
55:12.8
48:25.5
Kруг 2
55:12.8
42:11.1
Kруг 3
55:12.8
37:27.6
19
19
CHN
CHINA CHINA
19
19.1
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+3
20:39.6
20:39.6
Kруг 1
7:09.9
22.6
Kруг 2
15:03.5
2:01.8
Kруг 3
20:39.6
2:54.4
19
19.2
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+2
40:27.7
40:27.7
Kруг 1
27:46.0
20:58.7
Kруг 2
35:01.8
22:00.1
Kруг 3
40:27.7
22:42.5
19
19.3
CHN
WANG Xuelan
0+11+3
Kруг 1
48:25.0
41:37.7
Kруг 2
56:29.4
43:27.7
Kруг 3
56:29.4
38:44.2
19
19.4
CHN
MENG Fanqi
0+11+3
Kруг 1
56:29.4
49:42.1
Kруг 2
56:29.4
43:27.7
Kруг 3
56:29.4
38:44.2
20
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN
20
11.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+30+3
19:58.7
19:58.7
Kруг 1
7:20.4
33.1
Kруг 2
14:28.5
1:26.8
Kруг 3
19:58.7
2:13.5
20
11.2
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
2+30+3
41:34.0
41:34.0
Kруг 1
28:40.2
21:52.9
Kруг 2
36:15.5
23:13.8
Kруг 3
41:34.0
23:48.8
20
11.3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2+30+3
Kруг 1
49:04.7
42:17.4
Kруг 2
49:04.7
36:03.0
Kруг 3
49:04.7
31:19.5
20
11.4
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
2+30+3
Kруг 1
49:04.7
42:17.4
Kруг 2
49:04.7
36:03.0
Kруг 3
49:04.7
31:19.5