Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

12 Янв 2018, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+10+0
18:08.2
18:08.2
Kруг 1
6:29.4
4:30.7
Kруг 2
12:48.2
0.0
Kруг 3
18:08.2
0.4
1
1.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+30+0
36:29.5
36:29.5
Kруг 1
24:50.5
22:51.8
Kруг 2
31:03.8
18:15.6
Kруг 3
36:29.5
18:21.7
1
1.3
NOR
0+00+1
54:45.3
54:45.3
Kруг 1
42:58.5
40:59.8
Kруг 2
49:22.1
36:33.9
Kруг 3
54:45.3
36:37.5
1
1.4
NOR
0+00+2
1:13:11.1
1:13:11.1
Kруг 1
1:58.7
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:31.5
54:43.3
Kруг 3
1:13:11.1
55:03.3
2
5
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1:13:11.1
1:13:11.1
2
5.1
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+20+1
18:25.0
18:25.0
Kруг 1
6:44.5
4:45.8
Kруг 2
13:05.1
16.9
Kруг 3
18:25.0
17.2
2
5.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+20+0
37:10.3
37:10.3
Kруг 1
25:18.6
23:19.9
Kруг 2
31:39.0
18:50.8
Kруг 3
37:10.3
19:02.5
2
5.3
FRA
0+00+0
54:44.3
54:44.3
Kруг 1
43:23.8
41:25.1
Kруг 2
49:29.3
36:41.1
Kруг 3
54:44.3
36:36.5
2
5.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+10+0
1:13:36.0
1:13:36.0
Kруг 1
1:01:25.0
59:26.3
Kруг 2
1:07:49.2
55:01.0
Kруг 3
1:13:36.0
55:28.2
3
6
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:13:36.0
1:13:36.0
3
6.1
RUS
0+00+1
18:20.9
18:20.9
Kруг 1
6:24.8
4:26.1
Kруг 2
12:57.7
9.5
Kруг 3
18:20.9
13.1
3
6.2
RUS
0+20+0
36:58.3
36:58.3
Kруг 1
25:03.1
23:04.4
Kруг 2
31:28.7
18:40.5
Kруг 3
36:58.3
18:50.5
3
6.3
RUS
0+00+0
55:52.6
55:52.6
Kруг 1
43:25.3
41:26.6
Kруг 2
49:54.6
37:06.4
Kруг 3
55:52.6
37:44.8
3
6.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:14:04.5
1:14:04.5
Kруг 1
1:02:10.7
1:12.0
Kруг 2
1:08:28.7
55:40.5
Kруг 3
1:14:04.5
55:56.7
4
4
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:14:04.5
1:14:04.5
4
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:07.8
18:07.8
Kруг 1
6:25.7
4:27.0
Kруг 2
12:48.4
0.2
Kруг 3
18:07.8
0.0
4
4.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+3
36:55.6
36:55.6
Kруг 1
24:44.5
22:45.8
Kруг 2
31:29.9
18:41.7
Kруг 3
36:55.6
18:47.8
4
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+1
55:32.4
55:32.4
Kруг 1
43:31.2
41:32.5
Kруг 2
50:00.0
37:11.8
Kруг 3
55:32.4
37:24.6
4
4.4
GER
0+20+2
1:14:37.6
1:14:37.6
Kруг 1
1:02:20.0
1:21.3
Kруг 2
1:09:02.4
56:14.2
Kруг 3
1:14:37.6
56:29.8
5
12
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:14:37.6
1:14:37.6
5
12.1
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+10+0
18:27.5
18:27.5
Kруг 1
6:41.5
4:42.8
Kруг 2
12:58.4
10.2
Kруг 3
18:27.5
19.7
5
12.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+0
36:30.5
36:30.5
Kруг 1
24:45.5
22:46.8
Kруг 2
31:01.9
18:13.7
Kруг 3
36:30.5
18:22.7
5
12.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+20+2
55:53.0
55:53.0
Kруг 1
43:07.9
41:09.2
Kруг 2
50:04.9
37:16.7
Kруг 3
55:53.0
37:45.2
5
12.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+0
1:14:50.9
1:14:50.9
Kруг 1
1:02:29.1
1:30.4
Kруг 2
1:09:10.7
56:22.5
Kруг 3
1:14:50.9
56:43.1
6
2
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:14:50.9
1:14:50.9
6
2.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+30+0
19:33.0
19:33.0
Kруг 1
6:44.8
4:46.1
Kруг 2
13:03.1
14.9
Kруг 3
19:33.0
1:25.2
6
2.2
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+00+1
37:50.1
37:50.1
Kруг 1
25:51.9
23:53.2
Kруг 2
32:20.7
19:32.5
Kруг 3
37:50.1
19:42.3
6
2.3
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+00+1
56:41.0
56:41.0
Kруг 1
44:18.0
42:19.3
Kруг 2
51:00.9
38:12.7
Kруг 3
56:41.0
38:33.2
6
2.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+0
1:15:01.7
1:15:01.7
Kруг 1
1:03:15.5
1:01:16.8
Kруг 2
1:09:30.7
56:42.5
Kруг 3
1:15:01.7
56:53.9
7
3
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:15:01.7
1:15:01.7
7
3.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+1
18:14.3
18:14.3
Kруг 1
6:33.8
4:35.1
Kруг 2
12:57.1
8.9
Kруг 3
18:14.3
6.5
7
3.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+2
36:28.9
36:28.9
Kруг 1
24:32.9
22:34.2
Kруг 2
31:07.3
18:19.1
Kруг 3
36:28.9
18:21.1
7
3.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+2
54:44.6
54:44.6
Kруг 1
42:58.2
40:59.5
Kруг 2
49:32.9
36:44.7
Kруг 3
54:44.6
36:36.8
7
3.4
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
0+21+3
1:15:09.6
1:15:09.6
Kруг 1
1:01:37.8
59:39.1
Kруг 2
1:09:15.9
56:27.7
Kруг 3
1:15:09.6
57:01.8
8
16
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:09.6
1:15:09.6
8
16.1
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0+10+2
18:55.4
18:55.4
Kруг 1
6:36.8
4:38.1
Kруг 2
13:18.8
30.6
Kруг 3
18:55.4
47.6
8
16.2
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+30+0
38:05.1
38:05.1
Kруг 1
25:58.1
23:59.4
Kруг 2
32:29.5
19:41.3
Kруг 3
38:05.1
19:57.3
8
16.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+2
56:41.9
56:41.9
Kруг 1
44:28.8
42:30.1
Kруг 2
51:17.8
38:29.6
Kруг 3
56:41.9
38:34.1
8
16.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1:15:16.5
1:15:16.5
Kруг 1
1:03:13.7
1:01:15.0
Kруг 2
1:09:45.8
56:57.6
Kруг 3
1:15:16.5
57:08.7
9
9
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
1:15:16.5
1:15:16.5
9
9.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
18:33.8
18:33.8
Kруг 1
6:30.6
4:31.9
Kруг 2
12:57.3
9.1
Kруг 3
18:33.8
26.0
9
9.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+20+3
37:51.2
37:51.2
Kруг 1
25:27.9
23:29.2
Kруг 2
32:17.1
19:28.9
Kруг 3
37:51.2
19:43.4
9
9.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+2
56:49.1
56:49.1
Kруг 1
44:32.4
42:33.7
Kруг 2
51:18.4
38:30.2
Kруг 3
56:49.1
38:41.3
9
9.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+2
1:15:38.7
1:15:38.7
Kруг 1
1:03:15.9
1:01:17.2
Kруг 2
1:09:50.9
57:02.7
Kруг 3
1:15:38.7
57:30.9
10
11
SLO
SLOVENIA SLOVENIA
1:15:38.7
1:15:38.7
10
11.1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+00+1
18:31.3
18:31.3
Kруг 1
6:30.0
4:31.3
Kруг 2
13:00.6
12.4
Kруг 3
18:31.3
23.5
10
11.2
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+00+0
37:39.3
37:39.3
Kруг 1
24:59.2
23:00.5
Kруг 2
31:44.2
18:56.0
Kруг 3
37:39.3
19:31.5
10
11.3
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+00+0
57:21.3
57:21.3
Kруг 1
44:24.1
42:25.4
Kруг 2
51:10.9
38:22.7
Kруг 3
57:21.3
39:13.5
10
11.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+1
1:15:57.5
1:15:57.5
Kруг 1
1:03:57.0
1:01:58.3
Kруг 2
1:10:34.9
57:46.7
Kруг 3
1:15:57.5
57:49.7
11
19
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:57.5
1:15:57.5
11
19.1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+20+0
18:48.6
18:48.6
Kруг 1
6:42.4
4:43.7
Kруг 2
13:03.9
15.7
Kруг 3
18:48.6
40.8
11
19.2
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+0
38:02.2
38:02.2
Kруг 1
25:36.6
23:37.9
Kруг 2
32:17.4
19:29.2
Kруг 3
38:02.2
19:54.4
11
19.3
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0+00+0
56:49.3
56:49.3
Kруг 1
44:29.4
42:30.7
Kруг 2
51:04.4
38:16.2
Kруг 3
56:49.3
38:41.5
11
19.4
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
0+20+1
1:16:07.0
1:16:07.0
Kруг 1
1:03:47.6
1:01:48.9
Kруг 2
1:10:30.2
57:42.0
Kруг 3
1:16:07.0
57:59.2
12
21
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
1:16:07.0
1:16:07.0
12
21.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+0
18:08.4
18:08.4
Kруг 1
6:37.6
4:38.9
Kруг 2
12:48.8
0.6
Kруг 3
18:08.4
0.6
12
21.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+1
36:55.4
36:55.4
Kруг 1
24:41.8
22:43.1
Kруг 2
31:15.6
18:27.4
Kруг 3
36:55.4
18:47.6
12
21.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+30+3
56:43.0
56:43.0
Kруг 1
43:48.4
41:49.7
Kруг 2
50:57.9
38:09.7
Kруг 3
56:43.0
38:35.2
12
21.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1+30+0
1:16:12.6
1:16:12.6
Kруг 1
1:03:55.0
1:01:56.3
Kруг 2
1:10:30.7
57:42.5
Kруг 3
1:16:12.6
58:04.8
13
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:16:12.6
1:16:12.6
13
7.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+1
18:21.3
18:21.3
Kруг 1
6:32.5
4:33.8
Kруг 2
13:05.1
16.9
Kруг 3
18:21.3
13.5
13
7.2
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+10+1
37:30.7
37:30.7
Kруг 1
25:00.1
23:01.4
Kруг 2
31:39.7
18:51.5
Kруг 3
37:30.7
19:22.9
13
7.3
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+30+0
57:24.7
57:24.7
Kруг 1
45:00.0
43:01.3
Kруг 2
51:35.1
38:46.9
Kруг 3
57:24.7
39:16.9
13
7.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+2
1:16:19.0
1:16:19.0
Kруг 1
1:04:03.9
1:02:05.2
Kруг 2
1:10:41.3
57:53.1
Kруг 3
1:16:19.0
58:11.2
14
10
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:16:19.0
1:16:19.0
14
10.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+1
18:25.2
18:25.2
Kруг 1
6:31.0
4:32.3
Kруг 2
13:01.7
13.5
Kруг 3
18:25.2
17.4
14
10.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+01+3
37:49.2
37:49.2
Kруг 1
24:54.6
22:55.9
Kруг 2
32:04.1
19:15.9
Kруг 3
37:49.2
19:41.4
14
10.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+30+1
57:22.2
57:22.2
Kруг 1
45:02.0
43:03.3
Kруг 2
51:48.9
39:00.7
Kруг 3
57:22.2
39:14.4
14
10.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+1
1:16:33.4
1:16:33.4
Kруг 1
1:04:08.5
1:02:09.8
Kруг 2
1:10:49.8
58:01.6
Kруг 3
1:16:33.4
58:25.6
15
8
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:16:33.4
1:16:33.4
15
8.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+1
18:19.9
18:19.9
Kруг 1
6:41.0
4:42.3
Kруг 2
13:00.1
11.9
Kруг 3
18:19.9
12.1
15
8.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergii
0+00+2
37:13.6
37:13.6
Kруг 1
24:49.5
22:50.8
Kруг 2
31:29.3
18:41.1
Kруг 3
37:13.6
19:05.8
15
8.3
UKR
0+21+3
57:50.5
57:50.5
Kруг 1
44:11.4
42:12.7
Kруг 2
51:44.5
38:56.3
Kруг 3
57:50.5
39:42.7
15
8.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+1
1:16:47.3
1:16:47.3
Kруг 1
1:04:35.3
1:02:36.6
Kруг 2
1:11:18.3
58:30.1
Kруг 3
1:16:47.3
58:39.5
16
25
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1:16:47.3
1:16:47.3
16
25.1
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+20+0
18:44.2
18:44.2
Kруг 1
6:50.1
4:51.4
Kруг 2
13:12.7
24.5
Kруг 3
18:44.2
36.4
16
25.2
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+20+2
38:05.6
38:05.6
Kруг 1
25:37.4
23:38.7
Kруг 2
32:38.7
19:50.5
Kруг 3
38:05.6
19:57.8
16
25.3
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+20+2
57:23.9
57:23.9
Kруг 1
44:48.6
42:49.9
Kруг 2
51:45.1
38:56.9
Kруг 3
57:23.9
39:16.1
16
25.4
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+00+3
1:16:49.8
1:16:49.8
Kруг 1
1:04:01.1
1:02:02.4
Kруг 2
1:11:14.9
58:26.7
Kруг 3
1:16:49.8
58:42.0
17
15
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
1:16:49.8
1:16:49.8
17
15.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+10+1
18:44.9
18:44.9
Kруг 1
6:37.1
4:38.4
Kруг 2
13:05.9
17.7
Kруг 3
18:44.9
37.1
17
15.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+01+3
38:21.9
38:21.9
Kруг 1
25:24.1
23:25.4
Kруг 2
32:52.8
20:04.6
Kруг 3
38:21.9
20:14.1
17
15.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+10+0
57:24.4
57:24.4
Kруг 1
45:14.0
43:15.3
Kруг 2
51:49.4
39:01.2
Kруг 3
57:24.4
39:16.6
17
15.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+2
1:16:50.7
1:16:50.7
Kруг 1
1:04:06.2
1:02:07.5
Kруг 2
1:10:55.6
58:07.4
Kруг 3
1:16:50.7
58:42.9
18
18
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
1:16:50.7
1:16:50.7
18
18.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+11+3
19:18.0
19:18.0
Kруг 1
6:36.4
4:37.7
Kруг 2
13:33.0
44.8
Kруг 3
19:18.0
1:10.2
18
18.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+00+1
38:22.5
38:22.5
Kруг 1
25:58.4
23:59.7
Kруг 2
32:41.4
19:53.2
Kруг 3
38:22.5
20:14.7
18
18.3
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
0+00+3
57:32.5
57:32.5
Kруг 1
44:58.1
42:59.4
Kруг 2
51:54.5
39:06.3
Kруг 3
57:32.5
39:24.7
18
18.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+30+0
1:17:09.0
1:17:09.0
Kруг 1
1:04:36.8
1:02:38.1
Kруг 2
1:11:17.5
58:29.3
Kруг 3
1:17:09.0
59:01.2
19
17
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:17:09.0
1:17:09.0
19
17.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+10+2
18:55.0
18:55.0
Kруг 1
6:47.7
4:49.0
Kруг 2
13:19.3
31.1
Kруг 3
18:55.0
47.2
19
17.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+10+1
37:37.3
37:37.3
Kруг 1
25:31.9
23:33.2
Kруг 2
32:08.7
19:20.5
Kруг 3
37:37.3
19:29.5
19
17.3
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+21+3
57:31.8
57:31.8
Kруг 1
44:30.6
42:31.9
Kруг 2
51:46.3
38:58.1
Kруг 3
57:31.8
39:24.0
19
17.4
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
0+11+3
1:17:34.3
1:17:34.3
Kруг 1
1:04:09.0
1:02:10.3
Kруг 2
1:11:30.7
58:42.5
Kруг 3
1:17:34.3
59:26.5
20
23
POL
POLAND POLAND
1:17:34.3
1:17:34.3
20
23.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+20+0
18:56.0
18:56.0
Kруг 1
6:50.6
4:51.9
Kруг 2
13:18.4
30.2
Kруг 3
18:56.0
48.2
20
23.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+00+0
37:50.0
37:50.0
Kруг 1
25:23.5
23:24.8
Kруг 2
31:57.3
19:09.1
Kруг 3
37:50.0
19:42.2
20
23.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+20+0
57:19.7
57:19.7
Kруг 1
45:03.3
43:04.6
Kруг 2
51:36.5
38:48.3
Kруг 3
57:19.7
39:11.9
20
23.4
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+03+3
1:18:11.4
1:18:11.4
Kруг 1
1:04:01.2
1:02:02.5
Kруг 2
1:12:12.7
59:24.5
Kруг 3
1:18:11.4
1:3.6
21
22
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
1:18:11.4
1:18:11.4
21
22.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+20+2
19:05.3
19:05.3
Kруг 1
6:45.9
4:47.2
Kруг 2
13:19.7
31.5
Kруг 3
19:05.3
57.5
21
22.2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+00+0
37:53.3
37:53.3
Kруг 1
25:44.0
23:45.3
Kруг 2
32:14.9
19:26.7
Kруг 3
37:53.3
19:45.5
21
22.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+2
57:26.2
57:26.2
Kруг 1
44:44.2
42:45.5
Kруг 2
51:42.4
38:54.2
Kруг 3
57:26.2
39:18.4
21
22.4
LTU
BANYS Linas
0+30+1
1:19:09.2
1:19:09.2
Kруг 1
1:05:05.9
1:03:07.2
Kруг 2
1:12:34.7
59:46.5
Kруг 3
1:19:09.2
1:01:01.4
22
13
LAT
LATVIA LATVIA
1:19:09.2
1:19:09.2
22
13.1
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+00+2
19:21.5
19:21.5
Kруг 1
6:31.3
4:32.6
Kруг 2
13:17.8
29.6
Kруг 3
19:21.5
1:13.7
22
13.2
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0+01+3
38:59.0
38:59.0
Kруг 1
25:55.0
23:56.3
Kруг 2
33:16.0
20:27.8
Kруг 3
38:59.0
20:51.2
22
13.3
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+10+1
59:09.5
59:09.5
Kруг 1
46:10.2
44:11.5
Kруг 2
53:11.9
40:23.7
Kруг 3
59:09.5
41:01.7
22
13.4
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+12+3
1:20:39.7
1:20:39.7
Kруг 1
1:06:07.0
1:04:08.3
Kруг 2
1:14:18.2
1:01:30.0
Kруг 3
1:20:39.7
1:02:31.9
23
14
BEL
BELGIUM BELGIUM
1:20:39.7
1:20:39.7
23
14.1
BEL
ROESCH Michael
0+02+3
19:41.3
19:41.3
Kруг 1
6:26.2
4:27.5
Kруг 2
13:50.0
1:01.8
Kруг 3
19:41.3
1:33.5
23
14.2
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
38:58.6
38:58.6
Kруг 1
26:27.7
24:29.0
Kруг 2
33:14.7
20:26.5
Kруг 3
38:58.6
20:50.8
23
14.3
BEL
LANGER Thierry
0+10+1
59:09.7
59:09.7
Kруг 1
46:01.5
44:02.8
Kруг 2
53:12.3
40:24.1
Kруг 3
59:09.7
41:01.9
23
14.4
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+00+1
1:21:53.3
1:21:53.3
Kруг 1
1:06:16.8
1:04:18.1
Kруг 2
1:14:10.4
1:01:22.2
Kруг 3
1:21:53.3
1:03:45.5
24
24
USA
USA USA
1:21:53.3
1:21:53.3
24
24.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+0
18:10.9
18:10.9
Kруг 1
6:26.6
4:27.9
Kруг 2
12:54.4
6.2
Kруг 3
18:10.9
3.1
24
24.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1+31+3
38:23.2
38:23.2
Kруг 1
25:11.6
23:12.9
Kруг 2
32:29.6
19:41.4
Kруг 3
38:23.2
20:15.4
24
24.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+22+3
58:30.1
58:30.1
Kруг 1
45:14.1
43:15.4
Kруг 2
52:45.0
39:56.8
Kруг 3
58:30.1
40:22.3
24
24.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+14+1
1:29:32.7
1:29:32.7
Kруг 1
1:05:14.0
1:03:15.3
Kруг 2
1:23:49.6
1:11:01.4
Kруг 3
1:29:32.7
1:11:24.9
25
20
KOR
KOREA KOREA
1:29:32.7
1:29:32.7
25
20.1
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+20+0
18:14.0
18:14.0
Kруг 1
6:32.9
4:34.2
Kруг 2
12:48.6
0.4
Kруг 3
18:14.0
6.2
25
20.2
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+10+3
38:28.7
38:28.7
Kруг 1
25:06.0
23:07.3
Kруг 2
32:18.2
19:30.0
Kруг 3
38:28.7
20:20.9
25
20.3
KOR
CHOI Dujin
0+00+2
59:34.7
59:34.7
Kруг 1
45:36.9
43:38.2
Kруг 2
53:10.9
40:22.7
Kруг 3
59:34.7
41:26.9
25
20.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
0+00+2
Kруг 1
59:34.7
57:36.0
Kруг 2
59:34.7
46:46.5
Kруг 3
59:34.7
41:26.9
26
26
ROU
ROMANIA ROMANIA
26
26.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
1+30+3
20:31.5
20:31.5
Kруг 1
7:14.3
5:15.6
Kруг 2
14:23.8
1:35.6
Kруг 3
20:31.5
2:23.7
26
26.2
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+0
40:23.6
40:23.6
Kруг 1
27:20.8
25:22.1
Kруг 2
34:20.7
21:32.5
Kруг 3
40:23.6
22:15.8
26
26.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+11+3
Kруг 1
47:16.6
45:17.9
Kруг 2
54:40.9
41:52.7
Kруг 3
54:40.9
36:33.1
26
26.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+11+3
Kруг 1
54:40.9
52:42.2
Kруг 2
54:40.9
41:52.7
Kруг 3
54:40.9
36:33.1