Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

19 Янв 2018, 16:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
NOR
10
1
23:19.3
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:21.7
16.1
Kруг 2
0
16:03.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:19.3
0.0
2
48
FRA
00
0
23:32.1
12.8
Kруг 1
0
8:11.3
5.7
Kруг 2
0
16:07.0
3.1
Kруг 3
0
23:32.1
12.8
3
47
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:01.5
42.2
Kруг 1
0
8:09.3
3.7
Kруг 2
0
16:26.3
22.4
Kруг 3
0
24:01.5
42.2
4
46
RUS
01
1
24:05.6
46.3
Kруг 1
0
8:05.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:31.1
27.2
Kруг 3
0
24:05.6
46.3
5
94
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
00
0
24:13.0
53.7
Kруг 1
0
8:09.5
3.9
Kруг 2
0
16:22.9
19.0
Kруг 3
0
24:13.0
53.7
6
37
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
24:27.1
1:07.8
Kруг 1
0
8:19.1
13.5
Kруг 2
0
16:37.4
33.5
Kруг 3
0
24:27.1
1:07.8
7
38
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
02
2
24:41.0
1:21.7
Kруг 1
0
8:16.9
11.3
Kруг 2
2
17:15.5
1:11.6
Kруг 3
0
24:41.0
1:21.7
8
51
RUS
00
0
24:47.1
1:27.8
Kруг 1
0
8:32.9
27.3
Kруг 2
0
17:01.9
58.0
Kруг 3
0
24:47.1
1:27.8
9
77
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
01
1
24:51.6
1:32.3
Kруг 1
0
8:34.0
28.4
Kруг 2
1
17:19.7
1:15.8
Kруг 3
0
24:51.6
1:32.3
10
31
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
24:54.7
1:35.4
Kруг 1
0
8:39.9
34.3
Kруг 2
0
17:11.4
1:07.5
Kруг 3
0
24:54.7
1:35.4
11
23
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
12
3
25:00.6
1:41.3
Kруг 1
1
8:51.0
45.4
Kруг 2
2
17:44.6
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
25:00.6
1:41.3
12
78
UKR
00
0
25:01.4
1:42.1
Kруг 1
0
8:36.1
30.5
Kруг 2
0
17:15.2
1:11.3
Kруг 3
0
25:01.4
1:42.1
13
62
GER
DOLL Benedikt
31
4
25:02.6
1:43.3
Kруг 1
3
9:10.2
1:04.6
Kруг 2
1
17:40.4
1:36.5
Kруг 3
0
25:02.6
1:43.3
14
2
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
02
2
25:07.5
1:48.2
Kруг 1
0
8:20.5
14.9
Kруг 2
2
17:29.5
1:25.6
Kруг 3
0
25:07.5
1:48.2
15
41
GER
LESSER Erik
21
3
25:09.2
1:49.9
Kруг 1
2
9:02.5
56.9
Kруг 2
1
17:34.9
1:31.0
Kруг 3
0
25:09.2
1:49.9
16
39
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
11
2
25:12.7
1:53.4
Kруг 1
1
8:41.2
35.6
Kруг 2
1
17:24.3
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
25:12.7
1:53.4
17
27
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
40
4
25:14.8
1:55.5
Kруг 1
4
9:50.2
1:44.6
Kруг 2
0
17:58.9
1:55.0
Kруг 3
0
25:14.8
1:55.5
18
32
AUT
EDER Simon
02
2
25:15.5
1:56.2
Kруг 1
0
8:24.9
19.3
Kруг 2
2
17:38.6
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
25:15.5
1:56.2
19
71
GER
KUEHN Johannes
12
3
25:16.1
1:56.8
Kруг 1
1
8:35.5
29.9
Kруг 2
2
17:42.6
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
25:16.1
1:56.8
20
44
GER
21
3
25:16.6
1:57.3
Kруг 1
2
8:59.6
54.0
Kруг 2
1
17:32.6
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
25:16.6
1:57.3
21
34
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
10
1
25:18.5
1:59.2
Kруг 1
1
8:43.1
37.5
Kруг 2
0
17:29.2
1:25.3
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
1:59.2
22
43
NOR
BOE Tarjei
12
3
25:20.0
2:00.7
Kруг 1
1
8:35.3
29.7
Kруг 2
2
17:37.8
1:33.9
Kруг 3
0
25:20.0
2:00.7
23
22
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
11
2
25:20.5
2:01.2
Kруг 1
1
8:39.2
33.6
Kруг 2
1
17:24.2
1:20.3
Kруг 3
0
25:20.5
2:01.2
24
73
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:21.7
2:02.4
Kруг 1
0
8:28.8
23.2
Kруг 2
1
17:22.9
1:19.0
Kруг 3
0
25:21.7
2:02.4
25
63
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
10
1
25:22.5
2:03.2
Kруг 1
1
8:52.9
47.3
Kруг 2
0
17:26.8
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
25:22.5
2:03.2
26
20
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
22
4
25:24.9
2:05.6
Kруг 1
2
9:15.4
1:09.8
Kруг 2
2
18:04.1
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
25:24.9
2:05.6
27
29
ITA
HOFER Lukas
21
3
25:25.0
2:05.7
Kруг 1
2
9:18.5
1:12.9
Kруг 2
1
17:48.2
1:44.3
Kруг 3
0
25:25.0
2:05.7
28
7
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
21
3
25:28.2
2:08.9
Kруг 1
2
9:17.8
1:12.2
Kруг 2
1
18:01.9
1:58.0
Kруг 3
0
25:28.2
2:08.9
29
8
GER
REES Roman
02
2
25:28.5
2:09.2
Kруг 1
0
8:30.7
25.1
Kруг 2
2
17:45.6
1:41.7
Kруг 3
0
25:28.5
2:09.2
30
88
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
20
2
25:29.0
2:09.7
Kруг 1
2
9:15.3
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
17:39.4
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
25:29.0
2:09.7
31
50
RUS
02
2
25:30.0
2:10.7
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
11.5
Kруг 2
2
17:32.5
1:28.6
Kруг 3
0
25:30.0
2:10.7
32
10
NOR
12
3
25:30.5
2:11.2
Kруг 1
1
8:46.9
41.3
Kруг 2
2
17:53.0
1:49.1
Kруг 3
0
25:30.5
2:11.2
33
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
25:32.1
2:12.8
Kруг 1
1
8:55.2
49.6
Kруг 2
1
17:48.7
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
25:32.1
2:12.8
34
15
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
11
2
25:32.2
2:12.9
Kруг 1
1
8:59.8
54.2
Kруг 2
1
17:48.5
1:44.6
Kруг 3
0
25:32.2
2:12.9
35
64
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
25:32.6
2:13.3
Kруг 1
1
8:46.5
40.9
Kруг 2
1
17:37.8
1:33.9
Kруг 3
0
25:32.6
2:13.3
36
93
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
03
3
25:33.4
2:14.1
Kруг 1
0
8:21.4
15.8
Kруг 2
3
17:56.9
1:53.0
Kруг 3
0
25:33.4
2:14.1
37
26
SLO
BAUER Klemen
21
3
25:35.6
2:16.3
Kруг 1
2
9:07.4
1:01.8
Kруг 2
1
17:54.2
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
25:35.6
2:16.3
38
85
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
11
2
25:36.1
2:16.8
Kруг 1
1
8:51.2
45.6
Kруг 2
1
17:54.9
1:51.0
Kруг 3
0
25:36.1
2:16.8
39
49
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
25:38.1
2:18.8
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
57.2
Kруг 2
1
17:51.1
1:47.2
Kруг 3
0
25:38.1
2:18.8
40
33
BEL
ROESCH Michael
02
2
25:41.1
2:21.8
Kруг 1
0
8:22.3
16.7
Kруг 2
2
17:45.2
1:41.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.1
2:21.8
41
30
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
25:41.3
2:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:42.7
37.1
Kруг 2
1
17:43.0
1:39.1
Kруг 3
0
25:41.3
2:22.0
42
19
RUS
12
3
25:41.5
2:22.2
Kруг 1
1
8:50.8
45.2
Kруг 2
2
18:03.8
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
25:41.5
2:22.2
43
40
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
25:41.7
2:22.4
Kруг 1
1
8:41.5
35.9
Kруг 2
2
17:52.2
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.7
2:22.4
44
36
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
12
3
25:43.2
2:23.9
Kруг 1
1
9:07.0
1:01.4
Kруг 2
2
18:07.7
2:03.8
Kруг 3
0
25:43.2
2:23.9
45
76
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
11
2
25:46.1
2:26.8
Kруг 1
1
9:03.7
58.1
Kруг 2
1
18:01.3
1:57.4
Kруг 3
0
25:46.1
2:26.8
46
1
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
11
2
25:46.9
2:27.6
Kруг 1
1
8:54.2
48.6
Kруг 2
1
18:04.6
2:00.7
Kруг 3
0
25:46.9
2:27.6
47
89
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
01
1
25:51.2
2:31.9
Kруг 1
0
8:43.0
37.4
Kруг 2
1
17:47.5
1:43.6
Kруг 3
0
25:51.2
2:31.9
48
98
RUS
30
3
25:51.6
2:32.3
Kруг 1
3
9:25.9
1:20.3
Kруг 2
0
17:51.0
1:47.1
Kруг 3
0
25:51.6
2:32.3
49
4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
2
25:51.9
2:32.6
Kруг 1
0
8:49.1
43.5
Kруг 2
2
18:14.4
2:10.5
Kруг 3
0
25:51.9
2:32.6
50
65
USA
NORDGREN Leif
11
2
25:52.4
2:33.1
Kруг 1
1
8:59.4
53.8
Kруг 2
1
17:53.8
1:49.9
Kруг 3
0
25:52.4
2:33.1
51
54
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
02
2
25:53.3
2:34.0
Kруг 1
0
8:24.0
18.4
Kруг 2
2
17:46.9
1:43.0
Kруг 3
0
25:53.3
2:34.0
52
99
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
11
2
25:56.3
2:37.0
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
57.2
Kруг 2
1
17:55.5
1:51.6
Kруг 3
0
25:56.3
2:37.0
53
9
RUS
12
3
25:58.3
2:39.0
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
50.7
Kруг 2
2
18:14.9
2:11.0
Kруг 3
0
25:58.3
2:39.0
54
17
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
02
2
25:58.7
2:39.4
Kруг 1
0
8:29.4
23.8
Kруг 2
2
17:47.0
1:43.1
Kруг 3
0
25:58.7
2:39.4
55
13
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
26:00.1
2:40.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.7
33.1
Kруг 2
2
18:12.4
2:08.5
Kруг 3
0
26:00.1
2:40.8
56
95
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
11
2
26:06.6
2:47.3
Kруг 1
1
9:03.4
57.8
Kруг 2
1
18:13.6
2:09.7
Kруг 3
0
26:06.6
2:47.3
57
91
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
26:07.9
2:48.6
Kруг 1
1
8:59.8
54.2
Kруг 2
1
18:01.7
1:57.8
Kруг 3
0
26:07.9
2:48.6
58
57
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
04
4
26:08.2
2:48.9
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
18.8
Kруг 2
4
18:22.8
2:18.9
Kруг 3
0
26:08.2
2:48.9
58
66
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
26:08.2
2:48.9
Kруг 1
0
8:41.0
35.4
Kруг 2
1
17:49.1
1:45.2
Kруг 3
0
26:08.2
2:48.9
60
59
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
13
4
26:09.7
2:50.4
Kруг 1
1
8:35.7
30.1
Kруг 2
3
18:14.6
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
26:09.7
2:50.4
61
45
SUI
DOLDER Mario
13
4
26:10.7
2:51.4
Kруг 1
1
8:54.7
49.1
Kруг 2
3
18:27.3
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
26:10.7
2:51.4
62
35
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
22
4
26:12.6
2:53.3
Kруг 1
2
9:23.1
1:17.5
Kруг 2
2
18:29.3
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
26:12.6
2:53.3
63
96
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
26:14.7
2:55.4
Kруг 1
1
8:58.3
52.7
Kруг 2
1
18:23.1
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
26:14.7
2:55.4
64
25
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
12
3
26:15.7
2:56.4
Kруг 1
1
8:59.3
53.7
Kруг 2
2
18:40.9
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
26:15.7
2:56.4
65
82
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
00
0
26:17.1
2:57.8
Kруг 1
0
8:44.7
39.1
Kруг 2
0
18:16.0
2:12.1
Kруг 3
0
26:17.1
2:57.8
66
55
CAN
DAVIES Macx
12
3
26:17.5
2:58.2
Kруг 1
1
8:57.7
52.1
Kруг 2
2
18:27.6
2:23.7
Kруг 3
0
26:17.5
2:58.2
67
16
SVK
KAZAR Matej
20
2
26:17.8
2:58.5
Kруг 1
2
9:30.6
1:25.0
Kруг 2
0
18:24.2
2:20.3
Kруг 3
0
26:17.8
2:58.5
68
101
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
21
3
26:21.9
3:02.6
Kруг 1
2
9:34.8
1:29.2
Kруг 2
1
18:32.5
2:28.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.9
3:02.6
69
86
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
11
2
26:24.5
3:05.2
Kруг 1
1
9:09.1
1:03.5
Kруг 2
1
18:13.9
2:10.0
Kруг 3
0
26:24.5
3:05.2
70
110
SUI
JAEGER Martin
12
3
26:24.6
3:05.3
Kруг 1
1
8:53.2
47.6
Kруг 2
2
18:29.8
2:25.9
Kруг 3
0
26:24.6
3:05.3
71
56
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
11
2
26:30.3
3:11.0
Kруг 1
1
8:56.7
51.1
Kруг 2
1
18:14.1
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
26:30.3
3:11.0
72
108
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
01
1
26:30.5
3:11.2
Kруг 1
0
8:37.4
31.8
Kруг 2
1
17:52.8
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.5
3:11.2
73
69
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
21
3
26:32.9
3:13.6
Kруг 1
2
9:30.8
1:25.2
Kруг 2
1
18:28.1
2:24.2
Kруг 3
0
26:32.9
3:13.6
74
75
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
11
2
26:34.7
3:15.4
Kруг 1
1
9:11.1
1:05.5
Kруг 2
1
18:23.9
2:20.0
Kруг 3
0
26:34.7
3:15.4
75
5
USA
DOHERTY Sean
31
4
26:35.2
3:15.9
Kруг 1
3
9:42.8
1:37.2
Kруг 2
1
18:44.0
2:40.1
Kруг 3
0
26:35.2
3:15.9
76
18
EST
ERMITS Kalev
20
2
26:35.8
3:16.5
Kруг 1
2
9:40.3
1:34.7
Kруг 2
0
18:30.4
2:26.5
Kруг 3
0
26:35.8
3:16.5
77
84
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
32
5
26:38.9
3:19.6
Kруг 1
3
9:32.2
1:26.6
Kруг 2
2
18:49.2
2:45.3
Kруг 3
0
26:38.9
3:19.6
78
11
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
12
3
26:39.6
3:20.3
Kруг 1
1
8:56.4
50.8
Kруг 2
2
18:32.4
2:28.5
Kруг 3
0
26:39.6
3:20.3
79
67
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
26:40.0
3:20.7
Kруг 1
0
8:36.0
30.4
Kруг 2
2
18:12.5
2:08.6
Kруг 3
0
26:40.0
3:20.7
80
109
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
30
3
26:43.9
3:24.6
Kруг 1
3
9:51.1
1:45.5
Kруг 2
0
18:29.4
2:25.5
Kруг 3
0
26:43.9
3:24.6
81
100
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
20
2
26:45.4
3:26.1
Kруг 1
2
9:50.3
1:44.7
Kруг 2
0
18:42.0
2:38.1
Kруг 3
0
26:45.4
3:26.1
82
83
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
20
2
26:47.2
3:27.9
Kруг 1
2
9:37.0
1:31.4
Kруг 2
0
18:37.6
2:33.7
Kруг 3
0
26:47.2
3:27.9
83
14
UKR
PRYMA Artem
04
4
26:49.1
3:29.8
Kруг 1
0
8:31.7
26.1
Kруг 2
4
18:59.7
2:55.8
Kруг 3
0
26:49.1
3:29.8
84
58
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
13
4
26:50.2
3:30.9
Kруг 1
1
8:48.3
42.7
Kруг 2
3
18:43.0
2:39.1
Kруг 3
0
26:50.2
3:30.9
85
53
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
11
2
26:50.7
3:31.4
Kруг 1
1
8:56.2
50.6
Kруг 2
1
18:10.2
2:06.3
Kруг 3
0
26:50.7
3:31.4
86
80
AUT
KOMATZ David
21
3
26:53.2
3:33.9
Kруг 1
2
9:28.6
1:23.0
Kруг 2
1
18:47.9
2:44.0
Kруг 3
0
26:53.2
3:33.9
86
87
EST
KOIV Kauri
12
3
26:53.2
3:33.9
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
54.9
Kруг 2
2
18:40.7
2:36.8
Kруг 3
0
26:53.2
3:33.9
88
107
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
04
4
26:58.6
3:39.3
Kруг 1
0
8:30.9
25.3
Kруг 2
4
18:53.3
2:49.4
Kруг 3
0
26:58.6
3:39.3
89
104
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
01
1
26:59.9
3:40.6
Kруг 1
0
8:56.3
50.7
Kруг 2
1
18:35.7
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
26:59.9
3:40.6
90
70
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
31
4
27:00.5
3:41.2
Kруг 1
3
9:53.3
1:47.7
Kруг 2
1
18:53.9
2:50.0
Kруг 3
0
27:00.5
3:41.2
91
68
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
22
4
27:01.6
3:42.3
Kруг 1
2
9:32.1
1:26.5
Kруг 2
2
19:12.0
3:08.1
Kруг 3
0
27:01.6
3:42.3
92
24
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
33
6
27:08.2
3:48.9
Kруг 1
3
9:35.8
1:30.2
Kруг 2
3
19:21.6
3:17.7
Kруг 3
0
27:08.2
3:48.9
93
106
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
22
4
27:11.1
3:51.8
Kруг 1
2
9:34.5
1:28.9
Kруг 2
2
19:13.6
3:09.7
Kруг 3
0
27:11.1
3:51.8
94
3
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
11
2
27:15.6
3:56.3
Kруг 1
1
9:26.2
1:20.6
Kруг 2
1
18:57.6
2:53.7
Kруг 3
0
27:15.6
3:56.3
95
28
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
32
5
27:16.9
3:57.6
Kруг 1
3
10:02.1
1:56.5
Kруг 2
2
19:34.7
3:30.8
Kруг 3
0
27:16.9
3:57.6
96
61
GBR
DIXON Scott
01
1
27:24.4
4:05.1
Kруг 1
0
9:00.2
54.6
Kруг 2
1
18:48.1
2:44.2
Kруг 3
0
27:24.4
4:05.1
97
6
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
23
5
27:37.3
4:18.0
Kруг 1
2
9:33.3
1:27.7
Kруг 2
3
19:50.8
3:46.9
Kруг 3
0
27:37.3
4:18.0
98
97
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
03
3
27:38.2
4:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:46.8
41.2
Kруг 2
3
19:29.6
3:25.7
Kруг 3
0
27:38.2
4:18.9
99
103
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
03
3
27:38.4
4:19.1
Kруг 1
0
8:43.3
37.7
Kруг 2
3
18:59.3
2:55.4
Kруг 3
0
27:38.4
4:19.1
100
92
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
13
4
27:40.1
4:20.8
Kруг 1
1
9:05.9
1:00.3
Kруг 2
3
19:26.0
3:22.1
Kруг 3
0
27:40.1
4:20.8
101
102
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
04
4
27:41.9
4:22.6
Kруг 1
0
9:03.9
58.3
Kруг 2
4
19:31.9
3:28.0
Kруг 3
0
27:41.9
4:22.6
102
12
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
24
6
27:45.0
4:25.7
Kруг 1
2
9:28.3
1:22.7
Kруг 2
4
19:56.5
3:52.6
Kруг 3
0
27:45.0
4:25.7
103
90
LTU
BANYS Linas
31
4
28:04.2
4:44.9
Kруг 1
3
10:14.4
2:08.8
Kруг 2
1
19:40.9
3:37.0
Kруг 3
0
28:04.2
4:44.9
104
60
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
21
3
28:05.6
4:46.3
Kруг 1
2
10:00.2
1:54.6
Kруг 2
1
19:45.3
3:41.4
Kруг 3
0
28:05.6
4:46.3
105
81
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
31
4
28:09.4
4:50.1
Kруг 1
3
10:19.9
2:14.3
Kруг 2
1
19:56.0
3:52.1
Kруг 3
0
28:09.4
4:50.1
106
52
ROU
POP Gheorghe
23
5
28:12.2
4:52.9
Kруг 1
2
9:38.3
1:32.7
Kруг 2
3
20:01.0
3:57.1
Kруг 3
0
28:12.2
4:52.9
107
105
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
32
5
28:19.6
5:00.3
Kруг 1
3
9:59.6
1:54.0
Kруг 2
2
19:56.6
3:52.7
Kруг 3
0
28:19.6
5:00.3
108
74
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
33
6
28:49.5
5:30.2
Kруг 1
3
10:18.4
2:12.8
Kруг 2
3
20:42.1
4:38.2
Kруг 3
0
28:49.5
5:30.2
109
72
SRB
HODZIC Edin
32
5
30:56.0
7:36.7
Kруг 1
3
10:26.2
2:20.6
Kруг 2
2
21:23.5
5:19.6
Kруг 3
0
30:56.0
7:36.7
79
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
32
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0