Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

10 Мар 2018, 18:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
ITA
ITALY
1:15:08.3
0.0
1
2.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+30+3
18:51.8
18:51.8
Kруг 1
6:15.4
21.7
Kруг 2
12:54.6
24.8
Kруг 3
18:51.8
17:51.2
1
2.2
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+11+3
37:30.7
37:30.7
Kруг 1
24:40.4
18:46.7
Kруг 2
31:33.8
19:04.0
Kруг 3
37:30.7
36:30.1
1
2.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+0
56:39.4
56:39.4
Kруг 1
44:01.0
38:07.3
Kруг 2
50:34.2
38:04.4
Kруг 3
56:39.4
55:38.8
1
2.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+1
1:15:08.3
1:15:08.3
Kруг 1
1:02:57.0
57:03.3
Kруг 2
1:09:57.1
57:27.3
Kруг 3
1:15:08.3
1:14:07.7
2
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:08.3
0.0
2
10.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+0
18:52.6
18:52.6
Kруг 1
6:00.9
7.2
Kруг 2
12:29.8
0.0
Kруг 3
18:52.6
17:52.0
2
10.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+10+0
37:24.9
37:24.9
Kруг 1
25:00.3
19:06.6
Kруг 2
31:26.0
18:56.2
Kруг 3
37:24.9
36:24.3
2
10.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
56:44.0
56:44.0
Kруг 1
43:48.6
37:54.9
Kруг 2
50:32.0
38:02.2
Kруг 3
56:44.0
55:43.4
2
10.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+1
1:15:09.8
1:15:09.8
Kруг 1
1:02:57.8
57:04.1
Kруг 2
1:09:51.4
57:21.6
Kруг 3
1:15:09.8
1:14:09.2
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:17.4
9.1
3
1.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+10+2
18:53.2
18:53.2
Kруг 1
6:03.3
9.6
Kруг 2
12:49.4
19.6
Kруг 3
18:53.2
17:52.6
3
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+3
37:27.1
37:27.1
Kруг 1
24:52.9
18:59.2
Kруг 2
31:42.6
19:12.8
Kруг 3
37:27.1
36:26.5
3
1.3
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+10+0
56:42.7
56:42.7
Kруг 1
43:53.5
37:59.8
Kруг 2
50:33.2
38:03.4
Kруг 3
56:42.7
55:42.1
3
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+1
1:15:17.4
1:15:17.4
Kруг 1
1:02:59.5
57:05.8
Kруг 2
1:09:56.9
57:27.1
Kруг 3
1:15:17.4
1:14:16.8
3
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:09.8
1.5
4
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:17.4
9.1
4
6.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:36.9
18:36.9
Kруг 1
6:02.4
8.7
Kруг 2
12:37.4
7.6
Kруг 3
18:36.9
17:36.3
4
6.2
RUS
0+10+1
37:24.7
37:24.7
Kруг 1
24:46.9
18:53.2
Kруг 2
31:24.8
18:55.0
Kруг 3
37:24.7
36:24.1
4
6.3
RUS
0+00+3
56:43.2
56:43.2
Kруг 1
43:40.5
37:46.8
Kруг 2
50:39.0
38:09.2
Kруг 3
56:43.2
55:42.6
4
6.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:15:25.2
1:15:25.2
Kруг 1
1:02:54.5
57:00.8
Kруг 2
1:09:57.2
57:27.4
Kруг 3
1:15:25.2
1:14:24.6
5
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:25.2
16.9
5
7
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:10.5
1:02.2
5
7.1
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+2
18:34.8
18:34.8
Kруг 1
5:54.8
1.1
Kруг 2
12:45.0
15.2
Kруг 3
18:34.8
17:34.2
5
7.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+12+3
38:14.5
38:14.5
Kруг 1
24:37.3
18:43.6
Kруг 2
32:15.2
19:45.4
Kруг 3
38:14.5
37:13.9
5
7.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+0
57:27.2
57:27.2
Kруг 1
44:33.9
38:40.2
Kруг 2
51:17.9
38:48.1
Kруг 3
57:27.2
56:26.6
5
7.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+0
1:16:10.5
1:16:10.5
Kруг 1
1:03:58.9
58:05.2
Kруг 2
1:10:31.3
58:01.5
Kруг 3
1:16:10.5
1:15:09.9
6
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:10.5
1:02.2
6
5.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+10+2
19:11.8
19:11.8
Kруг 1
6:08.2
14.5
Kруг 2
13:00.6
30.8
Kруг 3
19:11.8
18:11.2
6
5.2
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
1+30+0
38:21.9
38:21.9
Kруг 1
25:58.2
20:04.5
Kруг 2
32:26.5
19:56.7
Kруг 3
38:21.9
37:21.3
6
5.3
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+10+0
57:18.1
57:18.1
Kруг 1
44:37.3
38:43.6
Kруг 2
51:11.1
38:41.3
Kруг 3
57:18.1
56:17.5
6
5.4
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+30+3
1:16:36.6
1:16:36.6
Kруг 1
1:04:09.0
58:15.3
Kруг 2
1:11:12.0
58:42.2
Kруг 3
1:16:36.6
1:15:36.0
7
3
GER
GERMANY
1:16:39.5
1:31.2
7
3.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+11+3
19:31.2
19:31.2
Kруг 1
6:04.2
10.5
Kруг 2
13:23.3
53.5
Kруг 3
19:31.2
18:30.6
7
3.2
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+2
38:22.2
38:22.2
Kруг 1
25:45.3
19:51.6
Kруг 2
32:24.0
19:54.2
Kруг 3
38:22.2
37:21.6
7
3.3
GER
LESSER Erik
0+10+1
57:46.4
57:46.4
Kруг 1
44:36.9
38:43.2
Kруг 2
51:23.5
38:53.7
Kруг 3
57:46.4
56:45.8
7
3.4
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+01+3
1:16:39.5
1:16:39.5
Kруг 1
1:04:00.1
58:06.4
Kруг 2
1:11:09.4
58:39.6
Kруг 3
1:16:39.5
1:15:38.9
7
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:36.6
1:28.3
8
18
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:39.5
1:31.2
8
18.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+20+0
19:21.3
19:21.3
Kруг 1
6:18.0
24.3
Kруг 2
12:53.3
23.5
Kруг 3
19:21.3
18:20.7
8
18.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+02+3
39:06.3
39:06.3
Kруг 1
25:20.9
19:27.2
Kруг 2
33:04.6
20:34.8
Kруг 3
39:06.3
38:05.7
8
18.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+0
58:58.3
58:58.3
Kруг 1
45:22.8
39:29.1
Kруг 2
52:27.1
39:57.3
Kруг 3
58:58.3
57:57.7
8
18.4
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0+00+1
1:17:42.3
1:17:42.3
Kруг 1
1:05:17.6
59:23.9
Kруг 2
1:12:04.8
59:35.0
Kруг 3
1:17:42.3
1:16:41.7
9
21
USA
USA
1:17:42.3
2:34.0
9
21.1
USA
EGAN Clare
0+01+3
19:32.6
19:32.6
Kруг 1
5:56.5
2.8
Kруг 2
13:30.4
1:00.6
Kруг 3
19:32.6
18:32.0
9
21.2
USA
REID Joanne
0+20+1
39:04.9
39:04.9
Kруг 1
25:58.2
20:04.5
Kруг 2
32:48.3
20:18.5
Kруг 3
39:04.9
38:04.3
9
21.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+3
59:04.4
59:04.4
Kруг 1
45:20.8
39:27.1
Kруг 2
52:48.7
40:18.9
Kруг 3
59:04.4
58:03.8
9
21.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
1:17:56.7
1:17:56.7
Kруг 1
1:05:32.2
59:38.5
Kруг 2
1:12:12.9
59:43.1
Kруг 3
1:17:56.7
1:16:56.1
10
4
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:56.7
2:48.4
10
4.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+1
18:33.9
18:33.9
Kруг 1
6:15.7
22.0
Kруг 2
12:45.3
15.5
Kруг 3
18:33.9
17:33.3
10
4.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+10+1
37:23.9
37:23.9
Kруг 1
24:48.0
18:54.3
Kруг 2
31:25.3
18:55.5
Kруг 3
37:23.9
36:23.3
10
4.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
1+31+3
58:57.3
58:57.3
Kруг 1
44:37.8
38:44.1
Kруг 2
52:22.1
39:52.3
Kруг 3
58:57.3
57:56.7
10
4.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+2
1:18:14.0
1:18:14.0
Kруг 1
1:05:22.8
59:29.1
Kруг 2
1:12:37.0
1:7.2
Kруг 3
1:18:14.0
1:17:13.4
11
4
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:14.0
3:05.7
11
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:14.6
3:06.3
11
11.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+1
18:37.5
18:37.5
Kруг 1
6:03.2
9.5
Kруг 2
12:40.1
10.3
Kруг 3
18:37.5
17:36.9
11
11.2
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+20+3
38:47.1
38:47.1
Kруг 1
25:07.5
19:13.8
Kруг 2
32:28.0
19:58.2
Kруг 3
38:47.1
37:46.5
11
11.3
BLR
0+10+1
58:24.2
58:24.2
Kруг 1
45:09.1
39:15.4
Kруг 2
52:00.5
39:30.7
Kруг 3
58:24.2
57:23.6
11
11.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+21+3
1:18:14.6
1:18:14.6
Kруг 1
1:05:06.9
59:13.2
Kруг 2
1:12:45.0
1:15.2
Kруг 3
1:18:14.6
1:17:14.0
12
23
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:18:14.6
3:06.3
12
23.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+1
18:54.3
18:54.3
Kруг 1
5:53.7
0.0
Kруг 2
12:34.4
4.6
Kруг 3
18:54.3
17:53.7
12
23.2
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
0+20+0
38:10.7
38:10.7
Kруг 1
25:22.5
19:28.8
Kруг 2
31:53.1
19:23.3
Kруг 3
38:10.7
37:10.1
12
23.3
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
2+30+0
58:38.5
58:38.5
Kруг 1
45:42.0
39:48.3
Kруг 2
52:25.2
39:55.4
Kруг 3
58:38.5
57:37.9
12
23.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+1
1:18:40.1
1:18:40.1
Kруг 1
1:05:21.5
59:27.8
Kруг 2
1:12:35.9
1:6.1
Kруг 3
1:18:40.1
1:17:39.5
13
8
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:40.1
3:31.8
13
8.1
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
0+11+3
20:21.6
20:21.6
Kруг 1
6:12.4
18.7
Kруг 2
13:47.4
1:17.6
Kруг 3
20:21.6
19:21.0
13
8.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+00+1
39:05.5
39:05.5
Kруг 1
26:27.7
20:34.0
Kруг 2
33:08.7
20:38.9
Kруг 3
39:05.5
38:04.9
13
8.3
FIN
SEPPALA Tero
0+30+1
59:23.1
59:23.1
Kруг 1
45:58.0
40:04.3
Kруг 2
53:02.3
40:32.5
Kруг 3
59:23.1
58:22.5
13
8.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+20+2
1:18:46.6
1:18:46.6
Kруг 1
1:06:03.5
1:9.8
Kруг 2
1:13:07.5
1:37.7
Kруг 3
1:18:46.6
1:17:46.0
14
8
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:46.6
3:38.3
14
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:18.3
4:10.0
14
13.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+13+3
20:44.8
20:44.8
Kруг 1
6:07.1
13.4
Kруг 2
14:21.5
1:51.7
Kруг 3
20:44.8
19:44.2
14
13.2
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+00+1
40:02.5
40:02.5
Kруг 1
27:03.8
21:10.1
Kруг 2
33:52.2
21:22.4
Kруг 3
40:02.5
39:01.9
14
13.3
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
59:44.6
59:44.6
Kруг 1
46:33.4
40:39.7
Kруг 2
53:25.4
40:55.6
Kруг 3
59:44.6
58:44.0
14
13.4
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+01+3
1:19:18.3
1:19:18.3
Kруг 1
1:06:03.3
1:9.6
Kруг 2
1:13:40.9
1:01:11.1
Kруг 3
1:19:18.3
1:18:17.7
15
22
EST
ESTONIA
1:19:18.3
4:10.0
15
22.1
EST
OJA Regina
0+00+1
19:21.8
19:21.8
Kруг 1
6:03.9
10.2
Kруг 2
12:54.7
24.9
Kруг 3
19:21.8
18:21.2
15
22.2
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+10+2
40:04.4
40:04.4
Kруг 1
25:49.6
19:55.9
Kруг 2
33:21.1
20:51.3
Kруг 3
40:04.4
39:03.8
15
22.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+00+2
1:00:10.9
1:10.9
Kруг 1
46:35.2
40:41.5
Kруг 2
53:44.5
41:14.7
Kруг 3
1:10.9
10.3
15
22.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+1
1:19:21.9
1:19:21.9
Kруг 1
1:06:45.4
1:51.7
Kруг 2
1:13:47.5
1:01:17.7
Kруг 3
1:19:21.9
1:18:21.3
16
20
JPN
JAPAN
1:19:31.3
4:23.0
16
20.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+10+1
18:51.2
18:51.2
Kруг 1
6:19.1
25.4
Kруг 2
12:53.7
23.9
Kруг 3
18:51.2
17:50.6
16
20.2
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+20+3
39:17.1
39:17.1
Kруг 1
25:21.9
19:28.2
Kруг 2
32:45.1
20:15.3
Kруг 3
39:17.1
38:16.5
16
20.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+10+1
59:36.1
59:36.1
Kруг 1
46:01.8
40:08.1
Kруг 2
53:05.8
40:36.0
Kруг 3
59:36.1
58:35.5
16
20.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+00+2
1:19:31.3
1:19:31.3
Kруг 1
1:06:13.8
1:20.1
Kруг 2
1:13:38.2
1:01:08.4
Kруг 3
1:19:31.3
1:18:30.7
16
22
EST
ESTONIA
1:19:21.9
4:13.6
17
15
CAN
CANADA
1:19:31.3
4:23.0
17
15.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+10+2
19:12.1
19:12.1
Kруг 1
6:12.8
19.1
Kруг 2
12:55.1
25.3
Kруг 3
19:12.1
18:11.5
17
15.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+30+0
38:41.9
38:41.9
Kруг 1
25:49.0
19:55.3
Kруг 2
32:21.8
19:52.0
Kруг 3
38:41.9
37:41.3
17
15.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+21+3
1:00:00.6
1:0.6
Kруг 1
45:36.4
39:42.7
Kруг 2
53:20.5
40:50.7
Kруг 3
1:0.6
0.0
17
15.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+1
1:19:43.2
1:19:43.2
Kруг 1
1:06:44.2
1:50.5
Kруг 2
1:13:50.1
1:01:20.3
Kруг 3
1:19:43.2
1:18:42.6
18
15
CAN
CANADA
1:19:43.2
4:34.9
18
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:09.2
5:00.9
18
16.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+20+2
19:59.3
19:59.3
Kруг 1
6:30.2
36.5
Kруг 2
13:36.9
1:07.1
Kруг 3
19:59.3
18:58.7
18
16.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+21+3
41:22.6
41:22.6
Kруг 1
26:46.6
20:52.9
Kруг 2
34:37.1
22:07.3
Kруг 3
41:22.6
40:22.0
18
16.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+20+0
1:01:20.7
1:01:20.7
Kруг 1
48:14.2
42:20.5
Kруг 2
54:57.7
42:27.9
Kруг 3
1:01:20.7
1:20.1
18
16.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+10+3
1:20:09.2
1:20:09.2
Kруг 1
1:07:41.0
1:01:47.3
Kруг 2
1:14:37.8
1:02:08.0
Kруг 3
1:20:09.2
1:19:08.6
19
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:09.2
5:00.9
19
9.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+22+3
20:17.4
20:17.4
Kруг 1
6:07.7
14.0
Kруг 2
14:02.0
1:32.2
Kруг 3
20:17.4
19:16.8
19
9.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+30+2
39:31.7
39:31.7
Kруг 1
26:46.1
20:52.4
Kруг 2
33:24.5
20:54.7
Kруг 3
39:31.7
38:31.1
19
9.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+31+3
1:00:43.1
1:43.1
Kруг 1
46:13.6
40:19.9
Kруг 2
54:03.0
41:33.2
Kруг 3
1:43.1
42.5
19
9.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1+30+1
1:20:18.0
1:20:18.0
Kруг 1
1:07:54.7
1:02:01.0
Kруг 2
1:14:47.8
1:02:18.0
Kруг 3
1:20:18.0
1:19:17.4
20
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:18.0
5:09.7
20
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:20:25.6
5:17.3
20
17.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+11+3
19:57.6
19:57.6
Kруг 1
6:05.8
12.1
Kруг 2
13:33.6
1:03.8
Kруг 3
19:57.6
18:57.0
20
17.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+00+1
39:51.4
39:51.4
Kруг 1
26:25.3
20:31.6
Kруг 2
33:25.4
20:55.6
Kруг 3
39:51.4
38:50.8
20
17.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+10+1
1:00:16.3
1:16.3
Kруг 1
46:22.7
40:29.0
Kруг 2
53:34.1
41:04.3
Kруг 3
1:16.3
15.7
20
17.4
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+31+3
1:20:25.6
1:20:25.6
Kруг 1
1:06:57.0
1:01:03.3
Kруг 2
1:14:39.5
1:02:09.7
Kруг 3
1:20:25.6
1:19:25.0
21
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:25.6
5:17.3
21
12.1
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+00+0
20:00.2
20:00.2
Kруг 1
6:16.6
22.9
Kруг 2
13:20.8
51.0
Kруг 3
20:00.2
18:59.6
21
12.2
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+00+2
40:44.4
40:44.4
Kруг 1
26:34.3
20:40.6
Kруг 2
34:01.4
21:31.6
Kруг 3
40:44.4
39:43.8
21
12.3
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+00+0
1:01:03.5
1:01:03.5
Kруг 1
47:14.1
41:20.4
Kруг 2
54:22.5
41:52.7
Kруг 3
1:01:03.5
1:2.9
21
12.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+10+0
1:20:25.6
1:20:25.6
Kруг 1
1:07:40.7
1:01:47.0
Kруг 2
1:14:33.2
1:02:03.4
Kруг 3
1:20:25.6
1:19:25.0
22
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:25.6
5:17.3
22
14
POL
POLAND
1:22:23.6
7:15.3
22
14.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+0
18:53.3
18:53.3
Kруг 1
6:19.9
26.2
Kруг 2
12:48.3
18.5
Kруг 3
18:53.3
17:52.7
22
14.2
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
1+30+3
39:04.4
39:04.4
Kруг 1
25:49.3
19:55.6
Kруг 2
32:47.8
20:18.0
Kруг 3
39:04.4
38:03.8
22
14.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
2+30+0
1:00:17.1
1:17.1
Kруг 1
46:57.0
41:03.3
Kруг 2
53:53.1
41:23.3
Kруг 3
1:17.1
16.5
22
14.4
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1+30+2
1:22:23.6
1:22:23.6
Kруг 1
1:08:10.7
1:02:17.0
Kруг 2
1:15:49.4
1:03:19.6
Kруг 3
1:22:23.6
1:21:23.0
23
19
KOR
KOREA
1:22:23.6
7:15.3
23
19.1
KOR
MUN Jihee
0+00+1
19:21.0
19:21.0
Kруг 1
5:58.6
4.9
Kруг 2
12:56.8
27.0
Kруг 3
19:21.0
18:20.4
23
19.2
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+10+1
41:14.3
41:14.3
Kруг 1
26:23.6
20:29.9
Kруг 2
33:56.9
21:27.1
Kруг 3
41:14.3
40:13.7
23
19.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
1+30+2
Kруг 1
49:30.0
43:36.3
Kруг 2
49:30.0
37:00.2
Kруг 3
49:30.0
48:29.4
23
19.4
KOR
CHOI Dujin
Kруг 1
49:30.0
43:36.3
Kруг 2
49:30.0
37:00.2
Kруг 3
49:30.0
48:29.4