Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

18 Мар 2018, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+0
18:18.1
18:18.1
Kруг 1
6:01.3
4:58.5
Kруг 2
12:14.9
11:12.1
Kруг 3
18:18.1
17:15.3
1
1.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+20+0
36:34.3
36:34.3
Kруг 1
24:37.7
23:34.9
Kруг 2
30:40.7
29:37.9
Kруг 3
36:34.3
35:31.5
1
1.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+0
54:58.1
54:58.1
Kруг 1
42:50.4
41:47.6
Kруг 2
49:02.1
47:59.3
Kруг 3
54:58.1
53:55.3
1
1.4
NOR
0+00+0
1:13:13.7
1:13:13.7
Kруг 1
1:47.5
44.7
Kруг 2
1:06:49.6
1:05:46.8
Kруг 3
1:13:13.7
1:12:10.9
2
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:13:13.7
1:13:13.7
2
9.1
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+2
18:29.0
18:29.0
Kруг 1
6:03.0
5:00.2
Kруг 2
12:39.2
11:36.4
Kруг 3
18:29.0
17:26.2
2
9.2
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0+10+1
37:39.8
37:39.8
Kруг 1
24:52.2
23:49.4
Kруг 2
31:25.9
30:23.1
Kруг 3
37:39.8
36:37.0
2
9.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+1
55:58.5
55:58.5
Kруг 1
43:29.5
42:26.7
Kруг 2
49:56.2
48:53.4
Kруг 3
55:58.5
54:55.7
2
9.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+00+0
1:14:04.0
1:14:04.0
Kруг 1
1:01:59.9
1:57.1
Kруг 2
1:08:08.4
1:07:05.6
Kруг 3
1:14:04.0
1:13:01.2
3
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:04.0
1:14:04.0
3
6.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:12.5
18:12.5
Kруг 1
6:01.7
4:58.9
Kруг 2
12:23.3
11:20.5
Kруг 3
18:12.5
17:09.7
3
6.2
RUS
0+00+1
36:59.5
36:59.5
Kруг 1
24:14.0
23:11.2
Kруг 2
30:47.0
29:44.2
Kруг 3
36:59.5
35:56.7
3
6.3
RUS
0+20+0
55:33.3
55:33.3
Kруг 1
43:22.7
42:19.9
Kруг 2
49:29.7
48:26.9
Kруг 3
55:33.3
54:30.5
3
6.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:14:10.6
1:14:10.6
Kруг 1
1:01:33.2
1:30.4
Kруг 2
1:07:52.2
1:06:49.4
Kруг 3
1:14:10.6
1:13:07.8
4
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:10.6
1:14:10.6
4
3.1
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+00+2
19:26.5
19:26.5
Kруг 1
6:05.0
5:02.2
Kруг 2
12:51.8
11:49.0
Kруг 3
19:26.5
18:23.7
4
3.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+00+0
37:41.4
37:41.4
Kруг 1
25:25.4
24:22.6
Kруг 2
31:43.4
30:40.6
Kруг 3
37:41.4
36:38.6
4
3.3
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+00+1
55:45.8
55:45.8
Kруг 1
43:36.2
42:33.4
Kруг 2
49:49.0
48:46.2
Kруг 3
55:45.8
54:43.0
4
3.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+1
1:14:19.5
1:14:19.5
Kруг 1
1:01:43.5
1:40.7
Kруг 2
1:08:05.9
1:07:03.1
Kруг 3
1:14:19.5
1:13:16.7
5
4
GER
GERMANY
1:14:19.5
1:14:19.5
5
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+10+1
18:10.7
18:10.7
Kруг 1
6:06.5
5:03.7
Kруг 2
12:21.4
11:18.6
Kруг 3
18:10.7
17:07.9
5
4.2
GER
0+10+0
36:34.9
36:34.9
Kруг 1
24:24.8
23:22.0
Kруг 2
30:36.5
29:33.7
Kруг 3
36:34.9
35:32.1
5
4.3
GER
REES Roman
0+30+0
55:42.4
55:42.4
Kруг 1
43:11.3
42:08.5
Kруг 2
49:33.1
48:30.3
Kруг 3
55:42.4
54:39.6
5
4.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+30+0
1:14:43.1
1:14:43.1
Kруг 1
1:02:12.4
1:01:09.6
Kруг 2
1:08:26.8
1:07:24.0
Kруг 3
1:14:43.1
1:13:40.3
6
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:43.1
1:14:43.1
6
2.1
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+20+1
19:00.9
19:00.9
Kруг 1
6:33.9
5:31.1
Kруг 2
12:48.4
11:45.6
Kруг 3
19:00.9
17:58.1
6
2.2
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+3
37:33.0
37:33.0
Kруг 1
25:00.6
23:57.8
Kруг 2
31:37.1
30:34.3
Kруг 3
37:33.0
36:30.2
6
2.3
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+10+1
56:17.4
56:17.4
Kруг 1
43:47.0
42:44.2
Kруг 2
50:09.9
49:07.1
Kруг 3
56:17.4
55:14.6
6
2.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+0
1:15:12.2
1:15:12.2
Kруг 1
1:02:31.5
1:01:28.7
Kруг 2
1:08:53.1
1:07:50.3
Kруг 3
1:15:12.2
1:14:09.4
7
24
USA
USA
1:15:12.2
1:15:12.2
7
24.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+0
18:29.3
18:29.3
Kруг 1
6:11.5
5:08.7
Kруг 2
12:27.2
11:24.4
Kруг 3
18:29.3
17:26.5
7
24.2
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
37:17.9
37:17.9
Kруг 1
24:42.5
23:39.7
Kруг 2
31:08.5
30:05.7
Kруг 3
37:17.9
36:15.1
7
24.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+2
56:19.8
56:19.8
Kруг 1
43:28.8
42:26.0
Kруг 2
50:19.5
49:16.7
Kруг 3
56:19.8
55:17.0
7
24.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+00+3
1:15:15.2
1:15:15.2
Kруг 1
1:02:22.1
1:01:19.3
Kруг 2
1:09:01.3
1:07:58.5
Kруг 3
1:15:15.2
1:14:12.4
8
22
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:15.2
1:15:15.2
8
22.1
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+20+2
19:02.1
19:02.1
Kруг 1
6:25.5
5:22.7
Kруг 2
12:52.7
11:49.9
Kруг 3
19:02.1
17:59.3
8
22.2
BLR
0+00+0
37:38.8
37:38.8
Kруг 1
25:07.0
24:04.2
Kруг 2
31:28.9
30:26.1
Kруг 3
37:38.8
36:36.0
8
22.3
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+00+1
56:04.1
56:04.1
Kруг 1
43:36.7
42:33.9
Kруг 2
49:55.4
48:52.6
Kруг 3
56:04.1
55:01.3
8
22.4
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+10+2
1:15:24.1
1:15:24.1
Kруг 1
1:02:23.4
1:01:20.6
Kруг 2
1:09:07.2
1:08:04.4
Kруг 3
1:15:24.1
1:14:21.3
9
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:24.1
1:15:24.1
9
11.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+2
18:38.7
18:38.7
Kруг 1
5:55.3
4:52.5
Kруг 2
12:37.3
11:34.5
Kруг 3
18:38.7
17:35.9
9
11.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+1
36:43.2
36:43.2
Kруг 1
24:30.4
23:27.6
Kруг 2
30:49.9
29:47.1
Kруг 3
36:43.2
35:40.4
9
11.3
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+00+1
55:41.4
55:41.4
Kруг 1
42:57.5
41:54.7
Kруг 2
49:31.7
48:28.9
Kруг 3
55:41.4
54:38.6
9
11.4
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+10+2
1:15:37.5
1:15:37.5
Kруг 1
1:01:58.1
1:55.3
Kруг 2
1:08:45.7
1:07:42.9
Kруг 3
1:15:37.5
1:14:34.7
10
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:37.5
1:15:37.5
10
12.1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+30+0
18:54.6
18:54.6
Kруг 1
6:40.7
5:37.9
Kруг 2
12:47.6
11:44.8
Kруг 3
18:54.6
17:51.8
10
12.2
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+10+1
37:49.1
37:49.1
Kруг 1
25:14.0
24:11.2
Kруг 2
31:41.8
30:39.0
Kруг 3
37:49.1
36:46.3
10
12.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+3
57:28.1
57:28.1
Kруг 1
44:03.1
43:00.3
Kруг 2
51:04.7
50:01.9
Kруг 3
57:28.1
56:25.3
10
12.4
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+00+1
1:16:18.3
1:16:18.3
Kруг 1
1:03:33.2
1:02:30.4
Kруг 2
1:10:01.6
1:08:58.8
Kруг 3
1:16:18.3
1:15:15.5
11
5
ITA
ITALY
1:16:18.3
1:16:18.3
11
5.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+1
18:39.6
18:39.6
Kруг 1
6:05.6
5:02.8
Kруг 2
12:24.5
11:21.7
Kруг 3
18:39.6
17:36.8
11
5.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+0
36:34.7
36:34.7
Kруг 1
24:33.2
23:30.4
Kруг 2
30:41.7
29:38.9
Kруг 3
36:34.7
35:31.9
11
5.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+01+3
55:58.9
55:58.9
Kруг 1
42:44.2
41:41.4
Kруг 2
49:48.5
48:45.7
Kруг 3
55:58.9
54:56.1
11
5.4
ITA
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+00+1
1:16:18.6
1:16:18.6
Kруг 1
1:02:17.9
1:01:15.1
Kруг 2
1:09:19.1
1:08:16.3
Kруг 3
1:16:18.6
1:15:15.8
12
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:18.6
1:16:18.6
12
10.1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+0
18:18.1
18:18.1
Kруг 1
6:05.9
5:03.1
Kруг 2
12:20.4
11:17.6
Kруг 3
18:18.1
17:15.3
12
10.2
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+10+2
37:54.7
37:54.7
Kруг 1
24:30.0
23:27.2
Kруг 2
31:27.9
30:25.1
Kруг 3
37:54.7
36:51.9
12
10.3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+1
56:38.9
56:38.9
Kруг 1
44:02.7
42:59.9
Kруг 2
50:32.0
49:29.2
Kруг 3
56:38.9
55:36.1
12
10.4
UKR
0+00+0
1:16:20.0
1:16:20.0
Kруг 1
1:02:57.0
1:01:54.2
Kруг 2
1:09:35.8
1:08:33.0
Kруг 3
1:16:20.0
1:15:17.2
13
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:20.0
1:16:20.0
13
7.1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
18:17.8
18:17.8
Kруг 1
6:04.9
5:02.1
Kруг 2
12:19.4
11:16.6
Kруг 3
18:17.8
17:15.0
13
7.2
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
1+31+3
38:34.0
38:34.0
Kруг 1
25:03.0
24:00.2
Kруг 2
32:06.8
31:04.0
Kруг 3
38:34.0
37:31.2
13
7.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+00+0
57:26.4
57:26.4
Kруг 1
44:48.1
43:45.3
Kруг 2
51:14.9
50:12.1
Kруг 3
57:26.4
56:23.6
13
7.4
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+10+3
1:17:23.5
1:17:23.5
Kруг 1
1:03:49.0
1:02:46.2
Kруг 2
1:10:46.4
1:09:43.6
Kруг 3
1:17:23.5
1:16:20.7
14
18
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:23.5
1:17:23.5
14
18.1
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+20+0
18:47.2
18:47.2
Kруг 1
6:24.7
5:21.9
Kруг 2
12:42.2
11:39.4
Kруг 3
18:47.2
17:44.4
14
18.2
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+2
37:57.2
37:57.2
Kруг 1
25:05.7
24:02.9
Kруг 2
31:45.4
30:42.6
Kруг 3
37:57.2
36:54.4
14
18.3
FIN
SEPPALA Tero
0+20+1
57:11.0
57:11.0
Kруг 1
44:24.6
43:21.8
Kруг 2
50:59.4
49:56.6
Kруг 3
57:11.0
56:08.2
14
18.4
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
0+00+3
1:17:24.6
1:17:24.6
Kруг 1
1:03:39.6
1:02:36.8
Kруг 2
1:10:47.3
1:09:44.5
Kруг 3
1:17:24.6
1:16:21.8
15
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:24.6
1:17:24.6
15
14.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+20+1
19:10.4
19:10.4
Kруг 1
6:17.5
5:14.7
Kруг 2
12:47.4
11:44.6
Kруг 3
19:10.4
18:07.6
15
14.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+00+0
37:56.7
37:56.7
Kруг 1
25:18.6
24:15.8
Kруг 2
31:46.2
30:43.4
Kруг 3
37:56.7
36:53.9
15
14.3
EST
LESSING Roland
2+30+2
58:36.2
58:36.2
Kруг 1
45:20.1
44:17.3
Kруг 2
52:13.9
51:11.1
Kруг 3
58:36.2
57:33.4
15
14.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+20+0
1:18:33.6
1:18:33.6
Kруг 1
1:05:12.7
1:04:09.9
Kруг 2
1:11:48.0
1:10:45.2
Kруг 3
1:18:33.6
1:17:30.8
16
13
CAN
CANADA
1:18:33.6
1:18:33.6
16
13.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+20+2
19:22.6
19:22.6
Kруг 1
6:27.7
5:24.9
Kруг 2
12:58.2
11:55.4
Kруг 3
19:22.6
18:19.8
16
13.2
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+3
39:05.1
39:05.1
Kруг 1
25:35.3
24:32.5
Kруг 2
32:37.7
31:34.9
Kруг 3
39:05.1
38:02.3
16
13.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+20+1
58:57.7
58:57.7
Kруг 1
45:46.9
44:44.1
Kруг 2
52:30.3
51:27.5
Kруг 3
58:57.7
57:54.9
16
13.4
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+00+0
1:18:56.1
1:18:56.1
Kруг 1
1:05:22.5
1:04:19.7
Kруг 2
1:12:12.5
1:11:09.7
Kруг 3
1:18:56.1
1:17:53.3
17
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:56.1
1:18:56.1
17
19.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+0
18:40.4
18:40.4
Kруг 1
6:16.4
5:13.6
Kруг 2
12:31.9
11:29.1
Kруг 3
18:40.4
17:37.6
17
19.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+1
38:38.8
38:38.8
Kруг 1
25:07.2
24:04.4
Kруг 2
31:49.9
30:47.1
Kруг 3
38:38.8
37:36.0
17
19.3
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+10+1
58:21.9
58:21.9
Kруг 1
45:04.5
44:01.7
Kруг 2
51:53.4
50:50.6
Kруг 3
58:21.9
57:19.1
17
19.4
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+20+3
1:19:05.9
1:19:05.9
Kруг 1
1:05:13.5
1:04:10.7
Kруг 2
1:12:13.7
1:11:10.9
Kруг 3
1:19:05.9
1:18:03.1
18
17
BEL
BELGIUM
1:19:05.9
1:19:05.9
18
17.1
BEL
ROESCH Michael
0+00+1
18:40.0
18:40.0
Kруг 1
6:02.4
4:59.6
Kруг 2
12:24.0
11:21.2
Kруг 3
18:40.0
17:37.2
18
17.2
BEL
CLAUDE Florent
0+20+1
37:57.1
37:57.1
Kруг 1
24:53.2
23:50.4
Kруг 2
31:25.0
30:22.2
Kруг 3
37:57.1
36:54.3
18
17.3
BEL
LANGER Thierry
0+20+3
58:06.8
58:06.8
Kруг 1
44:20.3
43:17.5
Kруг 2
51:23.5
50:20.7
Kруг 3
58:06.8
57:04.0
18
17.4
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+30+1
1:19:29.6
1:19:29.6
Kруг 1
1:05:23.2
1:04:20.4
Kруг 2
1:12:16.0
1:11:13.2
Kруг 3
1:19:29.6
1:18:26.8
19
8
BUL
BULGARIA
1:19:29.6
1:19:29.6
19
8.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
18:43.0
18:43.0
Kруг 1
6:04.1
5:01.3
Kруг 2
12:24.9
11:22.1
Kруг 3
18:43.0
17:40.2
19
8.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+3
38:01.9
38:01.9
Kруг 1
24:53.9
23:51.1
Kруг 2
31:44.3
30:41.5
Kруг 3
38:01.9
36:59.1
19
8.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1+30+1
57:43.4
57:43.4
Kруг 1
44:51.4
43:48.6
Kруг 2
51:25.3
50:22.5
Kруг 3
57:43.4
56:40.6
19
8.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+11+3
1:19:57.9
1:19:57.9
Kруг 1
1:04:44.3
1:03:41.5
Kруг 2
1:12:41.2
1:11:38.4
Kруг 3
1:19:57.9
1:18:55.1
20
25
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:57.9
1:19:57.9
20
25.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+20+1
19:44.6
19:44.6
Kруг 1
6:30.9
5:28.1
Kруг 2
13:08.8
12:06.0
Kруг 3
19:44.6
18:41.8
20
25.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+2
39:49.7
39:49.7
Kруг 1
26:10.5
25:07.7
Kруг 2
33:12.3
32:09.5
Kруг 3
39:49.7
38:46.9
20
25.3
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+10+1
1:00:02.8
1:2.8
Kруг 1
46:43.0
45:40.2
Kруг 2
53:31.6
52:28.8
Kруг 3
1:2.8
0.0
20
25.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
Kруг 1
1:2.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1:2.8
0.0
Kруг 3
1:2.8
0.0
21
20
JPN
JAPAN
21
20.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+0
19:08.7
19:08.7
Kруг 1
6:27.1
5:24.3
Kруг 2
12:46.7
11:43.9
Kруг 3
19:08.7
18:05.9
21
20.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+31+3
39:43.9
39:43.9
Kруг 1
25:45.0
24:42.2
Kруг 2
33:07.3
32:04.5
Kруг 3
39:43.9
38:41.1
21
20.3
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
1+30+1
1:00:07.9
1:7.9
Kруг 1
46:57.7
45:54.9
Kруг 2
53:43.5
52:40.7
Kруг 3
1:7.9
5.1
21
20.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
Kруг 1
1:7.9
5.1
Kруг 2
1:7.9
5.1
Kруг 3
1:7.9
5.1
22
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
22
16.1
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+10+2
19:00.2
19:00.2
Kруг 1
6:15.7
5:12.9
Kруг 2
12:43.0
11:40.2
Kруг 3
19:00.2
17:57.4
22
16.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+30+1
40:15.1
40:15.1
Kруг 1
25:55.7
24:52.9
Kруг 2
33:04.7
32:01.9
Kруг 3
40:15.1
39:12.3
22
16.3
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0+00+0
1:00:34.2
1:34.2
Kруг 1
46:44.0
45:41.2
Kруг 2
53:40.5
52:37.7
Kруг 3
1:34.2
31.4
22
16.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
Kруг 1
1:34.2
31.4
Kруг 2
1:34.2
31.4
Kруг 3
1:34.2
31.4
23
15
LAT
LATVIA
23
15.1
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+10+2
19:57.7
19:57.7
Kруг 1
6:11.9
5:09.1
Kруг 2
13:06.9
12:04.1
Kруг 3
19:57.7
18:54.9
23
15.2
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+01+3
41:22.8
41:22.8
Kруг 1
26:40.4
25:37.6
Kруг 2
34:31.9
33:29.1
Kруг 3
41:22.8
40:20.0
23
15.3
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0+10+1
Kруг 1
48:14.0
47:11.2
Kруг 2
48:14.0
47:11.2
Kруг 3
48:14.0
47:11.2
23
15.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Kруг 1
48:14.0
47:11.2
Kруг 2
48:14.0
47:11.2
Kруг 3
48:14.0
47:11.2
24
23
POL
POLAND
24
23.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+32+3
21:38.0
21:38.0
Kруг 1
6:41.0
5:38.2
Kруг 2
14:31.5
13:28.7
Kруг 3
21:38.0
20:35.2
24
23.2
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+1
42:05.9
42:05.9
Kруг 1
28:08.1
27:05.3
Kруг 2
35:07.6
34:04.8
Kруг 3
42:05.9
41:03.1
24
23.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
Kруг 1
42:05.9
41:03.1
Kруг 2
42:05.9
41:03.1
Kруг 3
42:05.9
41:03.1
24
23.4
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
Kруг 1
42:05.9
41:03.1
Kруг 2
42:05.9
41:03.1
Kруг 3
42:05.9
41:03.1
25
21
KOR
KOREA
25
21.1
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+10+2
20:54.4
20:54.4
Kруг 1
6:27.8
5:25.0
Kруг 2
13:45.6
12:42.8
Kруг 3
20:54.4
19:51.6
25
21.2
KOR
CHOI Dujin
0+20+0
42:25.0
42:25.0
Kруг 1
27:44.8
26:42.0
Kруг 2
34:59.9
33:57.1
Kруг 3
42:25.0
41:22.2
25
21.3
KOR
KIM Jongmin
Kруг 1
42:25.0
41:22.2
Kруг 2
42:25.0
41:22.2
Kруг 3
42:25.0
41:22.2
25
21.4
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
Kруг 1
42:25.0
41:22.2
Kруг 2
42:25.0
41:22.2
Kруг 3
42:25.0
41:22.2