Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

17 Мар 2018, 14:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:58.3
0.0
1
2.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+2
17:33.4
17:33.4
Kруг 1
5:35.0
4:21.7
Kруг 2
11:44.7
9.4
Kруг 3
17:33.4
9.0
1
2.2
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+00+1
35:13.6
35:13.6
Kруг 1
23:13.5
22:00.2
Kруг 2
29:32.0
17:56.7
Kруг 3
35:13.6
17:49.2
1
2.3
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+10+1
53:03.6
53:03.6
Kруг 1
41:09.4
39:56.1
Kруг 2
47:13.0
35:37.7
Kруг 3
53:03.6
35:39.2
1
2.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+1
1:10:58.3
1:10:58.3
Kруг 1
58:49.0
57:35.7
Kруг 2
1:05:01.3
53:26.0
Kруг 3
1:10:58.3
53:33.9
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:10:58.3
0.0
2
1.1
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+00+2
17:32.3
17:32.3
Kруг 1
5:37.6
4:24.3
Kруг 2
11:48.4
13.1
Kруг 3
17:32.3
7.9
2
1.2
GER
HERRMANN Denise
0+10+2
35:34.3
35:34.3
Kруг 1
23:36.8
22:23.5
Kруг 2
29:55.8
18:20.5
Kруг 3
35:34.3
18:09.9
2
1.3
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+1
53:31.7
53:31.7
Kруг 1
41:30.2
40:16.9
Kруг 2
47:38.8
36:03.5
Kруг 3
53:31.7
36:07.3
2
1.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:11:12.7
1:11:12.7
Kруг 1
59:14.1
58:00.8
Kруг 2
1:05:09.3
53:34.0
Kруг 3
1:11:12.7
53:48.3
3
6
ITA
ITALY
1:11:12.7
14.4
3
6.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+2
17:24.4
17:24.4
Kруг 1
5:39.0
4:25.7
Kруг 2
11:40.1
4.8
Kруг 3
17:24.4
0.0
3
6.2
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+0
34:59.7
34:59.7
Kруг 1
23:09.5
21:56.2
Kруг 2
29:07.7
17:32.4
Kруг 3
34:59.7
17:35.3
3
6.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+10+1
53:05.8
53:05.8
Kруг 1
41:02.2
39:48.9
Kруг 2
47:12.4
35:37.1
Kруг 3
53:05.8
35:41.4
3
6.4
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+10+2
1:11:31.5
1:11:31.5
Kруг 1
59:06.8
57:53.5
Kруг 2
1:05:32.7
53:57.4
Kруг 3
1:11:31.5
54:07.1
4
6
ITA
ITALY
1:11:31.5
33.2
4
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:24.8
1:26.5
4
8.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+10+2
18:01.8
18:01.8
Kруг 1
5:45.2
4:31.9
Kруг 2
11:57.8
22.5
Kруг 3
18:01.8
37.4
4
8.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+2
35:34.0
35:34.0
Kруг 1
23:46.2
22:32.9
Kруг 2
30:02.9
18:27.6
Kруг 3
35:34.0
18:09.6
4
8.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+1
53:35.8
53:35.8
Kруг 1
41:30.7
40:17.4
Kруг 2
47:42.8
36:07.5
Kруг 3
53:35.8
36:11.4
4
8.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
1+30+0
1:12:24.8
1:12:24.8
Kруг 1
1:13.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:16.8
54:41.5
Kруг 3
1:12:24.8
55:00.4
5
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:12:24.8
1:26.5
5
9.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+1
17:58.7
17:58.7
Kруг 1
5:33.2
4:19.9
Kруг 2
11:52.4
17.1
Kруг 3
17:58.7
34.3
5
9.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+00+2
35:48.9
35:48.9
Kруг 1
23:40.4
22:27.1
Kруг 2
29:52.8
18:17.5
Kруг 3
35:48.9
18:24.5
5
9.3
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+30+1
54:26.4
54:26.4
Kруг 1
42:19.0
41:05.7
Kруг 2
48:38.9
37:03.6
Kруг 3
54:26.4
37:02.0
5
9.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+0
1:12:52.5
1:12:52.5
Kруг 1
1:26.7
13.4
Kруг 2
1:06:30.9
54:55.6
Kруг 3
1:12:52.5
55:28.1
6
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:25.5
2:27.2
6
3.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+00+1
18:01.2
18:01.2
Kруг 1
5:41.0
4:27.7
Kруг 2
11:53.0
17.7
Kруг 3
18:01.2
36.8
6
3.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
36:08.8
36:08.8
Kруг 1
23:43.0
22:29.7
Kруг 2
29:51.1
18:15.8
Kруг 3
36:08.8
18:44.4
6
3.3
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+0
55:20.1
55:20.1
Kруг 1
42:17.7
41:04.4
Kруг 2
48:51.0
37:15.7
Kруг 3
55:20.1
37:55.7
6
3.4
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+20+0
1:13:25.5
1:13:25.5
Kруг 1
1:01:18.7
1:5.4
Kруг 2
1:07:22.1
55:46.8
Kруг 3
1:13:25.5
56:01.1
6
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:12:52.5
1:54.2
7
10
POL
POLAND
1:13:25.5
2:27.2
7
10.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+10+1
18:20.6
18:20.6
Kруг 1
5:53.6
4:40.3
Kруг 2
12:03.3
28.0
Kруг 3
18:20.6
56.2
7
10.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+10+0
36:48.3
36:48.3
Kруг 1
24:24.4
23:11.1
Kруг 2
30:37.5
19:02.2
Kруг 3
36:48.3
19:23.9
7
10.3
POL
ZUK Kamila
0+20+2
55:30.1
55:30.1
Kруг 1
43:10.0
41:56.7
Kруг 2
49:31.7
37:56.4
Kруг 3
55:30.1
38:05.7
7
10.4
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+0
1:13:30.8
1:13:30.8
Kруг 1
1:01:27.1
1:13.8
Kруг 2
1:07:33.2
55:57.9
Kруг 3
1:13:30.8
56:06.4
8
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:34.4
2:36.1
8
4.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+1
18:03.0
18:03.0
Kруг 1
5:42.8
4:29.5
Kруг 2
11:46.6
11.3
Kруг 3
18:03.0
38.6
8
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+30+2
36:46.7
36:46.7
Kруг 1
24:22.7
23:09.4
Kруг 2
30:48.1
19:12.8
Kруг 3
36:46.7
19:22.3
8
4.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+1
54:57.5
54:57.5
Kруг 1
42:35.1
41:21.8
Kруг 2
48:53.0
37:17.7
Kруг 3
54:57.5
37:33.1
8
4.4
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+10+3
1:13:34.4
1:13:34.4
Kруг 1
1:01:05.4
59:52.1
Kруг 2
1:07:38.4
56:03.1
Kруг 3
1:13:34.4
56:10.0
8
10
POL
POLAND
1:13:30.8
2:32.5
9
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:34.4
2:36.1
9
5.1
RUS
0+20+0
17:32.8
17:32.8
Kруг 1
5:47.9
4:34.6
Kруг 2
11:45.3
10.0
Kруг 3
17:32.8
8.4
9
5.2
RUS
0+11+3
36:46.2
36:46.2
Kруг 1
23:42.5
22:29.2
Kруг 2
30:53.6
19:18.3
Kруг 3
36:46.2
19:21.8
9
5.3
RUS
0+00+2
55:30.3
55:30.3
Kруг 1
42:42.8
41:29.5
Kруг 2
49:24.8
37:49.5
Kруг 3
55:30.3
38:05.9
9
5.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:13:37.6
1:13:37.6
Kруг 1
1:01:16.9
1:3.6
Kруг 2
1:07:35.5
56:00.2
Kруг 3
1:13:37.6
56:13.2
10
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:37.6
2:39.3
10
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:22.4
3:24.1
10
11.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+0
17:34.9
17:34.9
Kруг 1
5:46.0
4:32.7
Kруг 2
11:41.0
5.7
Kруг 3
17:34.9
10.5
10
11.2
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+10+3
36:20.4
36:20.4
Kруг 1
23:24.9
22:11.6
Kруг 2
30:05.2
18:29.9
Kруг 3
36:20.4
18:56.0
10
11.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+02+3
56:32.4
56:32.4
Kруг 1
42:33.2
41:19.9
Kруг 2
50:12.5
38:37.2
Kруг 3
56:32.4
39:08.0
10
11.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+0
1:14:22.4
1:14:22.4
Kруг 1
1:02:29.8
1:01:16.5
Kруг 2
1:08:21.8
56:46.5
Kруг 3
1:14:22.4
56:58.0
11
12
CAN
CANADA
1:14:22.4
3:24.1
11
12.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+0
18:15.8
18:15.8
Kруг 1
6:00.9
4:47.6
Kруг 2
12:03.4
28.1
Kруг 3
18:15.8
51.4
11
12.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+10+1
37:20.7
37:20.7
Kруг 1
24:33.4
23:20.1
Kруг 2
31:02.3
19:27.0
Kруг 3
37:20.7
19:56.3
11
12.3
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+3
56:44.2
56:44.2
Kруг 1
43:45.6
42:32.3
Kруг 2
50:26.4
38:51.1
Kруг 3
56:44.2
39:19.8
11
12.4
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+1
1:15:08.3
1:15:08.3
Kруг 1
1:02:38.5
1:01:25.2
Kруг 2
1:08:49.9
57:14.6
Kруг 3
1:15:08.3
57:43.9
12
12
CAN
CANADA
1:15:08.3
4:10.0
12
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:22.9
4:24.6
12
14.1
FIN
LEHTONEN Venla
0+00+2
18:52.2
18:52.2
Kруг 1
5:43.4
4:30.1
Kруг 2
12:07.8
32.5
Kруг 3
18:52.2
1:27.8
12
14.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+00+2
37:56.6
37:56.6
Kруг 1
25:00.5
23:47.2
Kруг 2
31:40.9
20:05.6
Kруг 3
37:56.6
20:32.2
12
14.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+10+0
56:15.5
56:15.5
Kруг 1
43:57.9
42:44.6
Kруг 2
50:09.6
38:34.3
Kруг 3
56:15.5
38:51.1
12
14.4
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+00+0
1:15:22.9
1:15:22.9
Kруг 1
1:02:21.9
1:01:08.6
Kруг 2
1:08:41.2
57:05.9
Kруг 3
1:15:22.9
57:58.5
13
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:22.9
4:24.6
13
7.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+20+2
18:17.5
18:17.5
Kруг 1
6:00.4
4:47.1
Kруг 2
12:19.6
44.3
Kруг 3
18:17.5
53.1
13
7.2
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+01+3
37:35.2
37:35.2
Kруг 1
24:12.9
22:59.6
Kруг 2
31:24.5
19:49.2
Kруг 3
37:35.2
20:10.8
13
7.3
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2+30+2
57:31.8
57:31.8
Kруг 1
44:44.9
43:31.6
Kруг 2
51:21.9
39:46.6
Kруг 3
57:31.8
40:07.4
13
7.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+0
1:15:38.8
1:15:38.8
Kруг 1
1:03:30.5
1:02:17.2
Kруг 2
1:09:32.9
57:57.6
Kруг 3
1:15:38.8
58:14.4
14
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:38.8
4:40.5
14
19
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:46.1
4:47.8
14
19.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+20+0
19:34.2
19:34.2
Kруг 1
6:13.5
5:00.2
Kруг 2
12:41.5
1:06.2
Kруг 3
19:34.2
2:09.8
14
19.2
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+10+0
37:59.9
37:59.9
Kруг 1
25:40.2
24:26.9
Kруг 2
31:51.5
20:16.2
Kруг 3
37:59.9
20:35.5
14
19.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+1
56:01.0
56:01.0
Kруг 1
43:44.9
42:31.6
Kруг 2
50:01.2
38:25.9
Kруг 3
56:01.0
38:36.6
14
19.4
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+20+1
1:15:46.1
1:15:46.1
Kруг 1
1:02:16.2
1:01:02.9
Kруг 2
1:09:00.3
57:25.0
Kруг 3
1:15:46.1
58:21.7
15
22
USA
USA
1:15:46.1
4:47.8
15
22.1
USA
EGAN Clare
1+31+3
20:05.4
20:05.4
Kруг 1
6:36.3
5:23.0
Kруг 2
13:48.7
2:13.4
Kруг 3
20:05.4
2:41.0
15
22.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+2
38:15.8
38:15.8
Kруг 1
26:02.2
24:48.9
Kруг 2
32:20.3
20:45.0
Kруг 3
38:15.8
20:51.4
15
22.3
USA
REID Joanne
0+10+0
56:49.8
56:49.8
Kруг 1
44:26.9
43:13.6
Kруг 2
50:43.3
39:08.0
Kруг 3
56:49.8
39:25.4
15
22.4
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+10+3
1:15:48.2
1:15:48.2
Kруг 1
1:02:54.7
1:01:41.4
Kруг 2
1:09:26.0
57:50.7
Kруг 3
1:15:48.2
58:23.8
16
16
KOR
KOREA
1:15:48.2
4:49.9
16
16.1
KOR
MUN Jihee
0+10+1
18:17.0
18:17.0
Kруг 1
5:52.8
4:39.5
Kруг 2
12:03.9
28.6
Kруг 3
18:17.0
52.6
16
16.2
KOR
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+00+0
36:34.2
36:34.2
Kруг 1
24:13.6
23:00.3
Kруг 2
30:23.8
18:48.5
Kруг 3
36:34.2
19:09.8
16
16.3
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+10+1
57:28.8
57:28.8
Kруг 1
43:11.8
41:58.5
Kруг 2
50:24.1
38:48.8
Kруг 3
57:28.8
40:04.4
16
16.4
KOR
0+10+1
1:15:48.3
1:15:48.3
Kруг 1
1:03:40.8
1:02:27.5
Kруг 2
1:09:49.1
58:13.8
Kруг 3
1:15:48.3
58:23.9
17
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:49.4
4:51.1
17
15.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
17:44.4
17:44.4
Kруг 1
5:39.3
4:26.0
Kруг 2
11:36.7
1.4
Kруг 3
17:44.4
20.0
17
15.2
KAZ
KLIMINA Darya
1+30+0
37:26.7
37:26.7
Kруг 1
24:40.9
23:27.6
Kруг 2
31:08.8
19:33.5
Kруг 3
37:26.7
20:02.3
17
15.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+20+1
56:34.9
56:34.9
Kруг 1
43:42.1
42:28.8
Kруг 2
50:10.3
38:35.0
Kруг 3
56:34.9
39:10.5
17
15.4
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+00+1
1:15:49.4
1:15:49.4
Kруг 1
1:02:46.7
1:01:33.4
Kруг 2
1:09:23.8
57:48.5
Kруг 3
1:15:49.4
58:25.0
17
16
KOR
KOREA
1:15:48.3
4:50.0
18
13
JPN
JAPAN
1:15:49.4
4:51.1
18
13.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+1
17:31.8
17:31.8
Kруг 1
5:39.6
4:26.3
Kруг 2
11:35.3
0.0
Kруг 3
17:31.8
7.4
18
13.2
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+10+1
35:49.4
35:49.4
Kруг 1
23:32.8
22:19.5
Kруг 2
29:51.8
18:16.5
Kруг 3
35:49.4
18:25.0
18
13.3
JPN
MITSUHASHI Rina
0+10+1
55:17.2
55:17.2
Kруг 1
41:57.2
40:43.9
Kруг 2
48:40.8
37:05.5
Kруг 3
55:17.2
37:52.8
18
13.4
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
3+30+2
1:16:35.5
1:16:35.5
Kруг 1
1:03:29.0
1:02:15.7
Kруг 2
1:10:06.0
58:30.7
Kруг 3
1:16:35.5
59:11.1
19
13
JPN
JAPAN
1:16:35.5
5:37.2
19
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:25.6
6:27.3
19
17.1
EST
OJA Regina
0+10+1
18:22.3
18:22.3
Kруг 1
5:49.1
4:35.8
Kруг 2
12:05.9
30.6
Kруг 3
18:22.3
57.9
19
17.2
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+1
37:17.0
37:17.0
Kруг 1
24:16.6
23:03.3
Kруг 2
30:51.2
19:15.9
Kруг 3
37:17.0
19:52.6
19
17.3
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+00+0
56:44.9
56:44.9
Kруг 1
43:26.9
42:13.6
Kруг 2
50:10.9
38:35.6
Kруг 3
56:44.9
39:20.5
19
17.4
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+2
1:17:25.6
1:17:25.6
Kруг 1
1:03:04.3
1:01:51.0
Kруг 2
1:10:13.0
58:37.7
Kруг 3
1:17:25.6
1:1.2
20
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:25.6
6:27.3
20
18.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+20+2
19:53.1
19:53.1
Kруг 1
6:10.4
4:57.1
Kруг 2
12:59.7
1:24.4
Kруг 3
19:53.1
2:28.7
20
18.2
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+20+1
39:44.9
39:44.9
Kруг 1
26:19.8
25:06.5
Kруг 2
33:05.8
21:30.5
Kруг 3
39:44.9
22:20.5
20
18.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+32+3
Kруг 1
46:20.7
45:07.4
Kруг 2
46:20.7
34:45.4
Kруг 3
46:20.7
28:56.3
20
18.4
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
Kруг 1
46:20.7
45:07.4
Kруг 2
46:20.7
34:45.4
Kруг 3
46:20.7
28:56.3
21
18
BUL
BULGARIA
21
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
20.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+10+1
18:58.2
18:58.2
Kруг 1
6:09.8
4:56.5
Kруг 2
12:36.4
1:01.1
Kруг 3
18:58.2
1:33.8
21
20.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+20+1
38:32.9
38:32.9
Kруг 1
25:30.1
24:16.8
Kруг 2
32:06.3
20:31.0
Kруг 3
38:32.9
21:08.5
21
20.3
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+30+3
Kруг 1
45:57.7
44:44.4
Kруг 2
45:57.7
34:22.4
Kруг 3
45:57.7
28:33.3
21
20.4
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
Kруг 1
45:57.7
44:44.4
Kруг 2
45:57.7
34:22.4
Kруг 3
45:57.7
28:33.3
21
CHN
CHINA
21.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+0
18:55.7
18:55.7
Kруг 1
5:41.4
4:28.1
Kруг 2
12:08.6
33.3
Kруг 3
18:55.7
1:31.3
21.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+20+1
38:32.4
38:32.4
Kруг 1
25:28.0
24:14.7
Kруг 2
32:10.5
20:35.2
Kруг 3
38:32.4
21:08.0
21.3
CHN
MENG Fanqi
0+20+3
Kруг 1
45:15.7
44:02.4
Kруг 2
52:31.9
40:56.6
Kруг 3
52:31.9
35:07.5
21.4
CHN
WANG Xuelan
Kруг 1
52:31.9
51:18.6
Kруг 2
52:31.9
40:56.6
Kруг 3
52:31.9
35:07.5
23
SLO
SLOVENIA
23.1
SLO
POJE Urska
0+00+2
18:55.9
18:55.9
Kруг 1
5:48.6
4:35.3
Kруг 2
12:20.4
45.1
Kруг 3
18:55.9
1:31.5
23.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+01+3
38:27.6
38:27.6
Kруг 1
25:02.1
23:48.8
Kруг 2
32:25.8
20:50.5
Kруг 3
38:27.6
21:03.2
23.3
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+20+3
Kруг 1
45:14.9
44:01.6
Kруг 2
52:31.0
40:55.7
Kруг 3
52:31.0
35:06.6
23.4
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
Kруг 1
52:31.0
51:17.7
Kруг 2
52:31.0
40:55.7
Kруг 3
52:31.0
35:06.6