Следите за новостями:

Масс-старт, мужчины

25 Мар 2018, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Словения
  • Франция
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
  • Круг 4
  • Круг 5
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
RUS
0000
0
37:37.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:42.0
10.5
Kруг 2
0
15:21.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:19.8
5.3
Kруг 4
0
31:09.8
0.3
Kруг 5
0
37:37.3
0.0
2
25
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0000
0
37:40.0
2.7
Kруг 1
0
7:40.6
9.1
Kруг 2
0
15:26.8
5.7
Kруг 3
0
23:16.8
2.3
Kруг 4
0
31:09.5
0.0
Kруг 5
0
37:40.0
2.7
3
2
NOR
1010
2
37:53.9
16.6
Kруг 1
1
7:52.5
21.0
Kруг 2
0
15:31.5
10.4
Kруг 3
1
23:34.6
20.1
Kруг 4
0
31:20.7
11.2
Kруг 5
0
37:53.9
16.6
4
9
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0101
2
37:59.4
22.1
Kруг 1
0
7:32.7
1.2
Kруг 2
1
15:41.0
19.9
Kруг 3
0
23:22.6
8.1
Kруг 4
1
31:32.5
23.0
Kруг 5
0
37:59.4
22.1
5
18
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1001
2
37:59.4
22.1
Kруг 1
1
7:54.6
23.1
Kруг 2
0
15:32.3
11.2
Kруг 3
0
23:14.9
0.4
Kруг 4
1
31:31.7
22.2
Kруг 5
0
37:59.4
22.1
6
7
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0100
1
37:59.5
22.2
Kруг 1
0
7:31.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1
15:44.7
23.6
Kруг 3
0
23:28.5
14.0
Kруг 4
0
31:22.7
13.2
Kруг 5
0
37:59.5
22.2
7
5
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0001
1
38:00.2
22.9
Kруг 1
0
7:35.5
4.0
Kруг 2
0
15:30.8
9.7
Kруг 3
0
23:16.5
2.0
Kруг 4
1
31:31.9
22.4
Kруг 5
0
38:00.2
22.9
8
27
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0011
2
38:11.6
34.3
Kруг 1
0
7:40.9
9.4
Kруг 2
0
15:25.6
4.5
Kруг 3
1
23:39.9
25.4
Kруг 4
1
31:46.7
37.2
Kруг 5
0
38:11.6
34.3
9
12
GER
LESSER Erik
0110
2
38:11.9
34.6
Kруг 1
0
7:31.6
0.1
Kруг 2
1
15:42.8
21.7
Kруг 3
1
23:50.8
36.3
Kруг 4
0
31:42.7
33.2
Kруг 5
0
38:11.9
34.6
10
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0020
2
38:12.6
35.3
Kруг 1
0
7:37.9
6.4
Kруг 2
0
15:24.8
3.7
Kруг 3
2
24:00.8
46.3
Kруг 4
0
31:47.8
38.3
Kруг 5
0
38:12.6
35.3
11
6
SLO
FAK Jakov
0000
0
38:14.6
37.3
Kруг 1
0
7:38.4
6.9
Kруг 2
0
15:27.8
6.7
Kруг 3
0
23:21.7
7.2
Kруг 4
0
31:19.4
9.9
Kруг 5
0
38:14.6
37.3
12
8
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0110
2
38:17.5
40.2
Kруг 1
0
7:32.0
0.5
Kруг 2
1
15:43.7
22.6
Kруг 3
1
23:52.1
37.6
Kруг 4
0
31:45.8
36.3
Kруг 5
0
38:17.5
40.2
13
19
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0001
1
38:21.6
44.3
Kруг 1
0
7:35.9
4.4
Kруг 2
0
15:22.7
1.6
Kруг 3
0
23:15.2
0.7
Kруг 4
1
31:33.8
24.3
Kруг 5
0
38:21.6
44.3
14
22
RUS
1002
3
38:26.0
48.7
Kруг 1
1
7:56.9
25.4
Kруг 2
0
15:33.8
12.7
Kруг 3
0
23:14.5
0.0
Kруг 4
2
31:51.6
42.1
Kруг 5
0
38:26.0
48.7
15
23
RUS
0011
2
38:30.9
53.6
Kруг 1
0
7:37.3
5.8
Kруг 2
0
15:21.8
0.7
Kруг 3
1
23:37.2
22.7
Kруг 4
1
31:51.2
41.7
Kруг 5
0
38:30.9
53.6
16
3
RUS
1001
2
38:46.6
1:09.3
Kруг 1
1
7:56.2
24.7
Kруг 2
0
15:41.1
20.0
Kруг 3
0
23:27.4
12.9
Kруг 4
1
31:50.9
41.4
Kруг 5
0
38:46.6
1:09.3
17
10
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2000
2
38:47.0
1:09.7
Kруг 1
2
8:31.3
59.8
Kруг 2
0
16:22.9
1:01.8
Kруг 3
0
24:13.1
58.6
Kруг 4
0
32:10.6
1:01.1
Kруг 5
0
38:47.0
1:09.7
18
29
RUS
2010
3
38:47.4
1:10.1
Kруг 1
2
8:22.4
50.9
Kруг 2
0
16:08.5
47.4
Kруг 3
1
24:21.9
1:07.4
Kруг 4
0
32:11.3
1:01.8
Kруг 5
0
38:47.4
1:10.1
19
1
FRA
2101
4
38:48.5
1:11.2
Kруг 1
2
8:10.2
38.7
Kруг 2
1
16:20.0
58.9
Kруг 3
0
24:07.0
52.5
Kруг 4
1
32:15.8
1:06.3
Kруг 5
0
38:48.5
1:11.2
20
21
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1010
2
39:04.3
1:27.0
Kруг 1
1
8:00.7
29.2
Kруг 2
0
15:52.8
31.7
Kруг 3
1
24:14.3
59.8
Kруг 4
0
32:12.6
1:03.1
Kруг 5
0
39:04.3
1:27.0
21
17
AUT
EDER Simon
1010
2
39:13.7
1:36.4
Kруг 1
1
7:53.8
22.3
Kруг 2
0
15:34.1
13.0
Kруг 3
1
24:04.6
50.1
Kруг 4
0
32:12.2
1:02.7
Kруг 5
0
39:13.7
1:36.4
22
20
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0001
1
39:31.7
1:54.4
Kруг 1
0
7:35.1
3.6
Kруг 2
0
15:26.4
5.3
Kруг 3
0
23:26.6
12.1
Kруг 4
1
32:11.4
1:01.9
Kруг 5
0
39:31.7
1:54.4
23
30
SWE
NELIN Jesper
1001
2
39:41.3
2:04.0
Kруг 1
1
8:02.6
31.1
Kруг 2
0
15:58.1
37.0
Kруг 3
0
24:00.3
45.8
Kруг 4
1
32:35.9
1:26.4
Kруг 5
0
39:41.3
2:04.0
24
26
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0011
2
39:43.6
2:06.3
Kруг 1
0
7:41.4
9.9
Kруг 2
0
15:24.2
3.1
Kруг 3
1
23:39.5
25.0
Kруг 4
1
32:23.9
1:14.4
Kруг 5
0
39:43.6
2:06.3
25
16
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1211
5
39:43.7
2:06.4
Kруг 1
1
7:54.9
23.4
Kруг 2
2
16:17.6
56.5
Kруг 3
1
24:33.6
1:19.1
Kруг 4
1
33:01.4
1:51.9
Kруг 5
0
39:43.7
2:06.4
26
15
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2000
2
39:59.2
2:21.9
Kруг 1
2
8:30.4
58.9
Kруг 2
0
16:32.2
1:11.1
Kруг 3
0
24:39.2
1:24.7
Kруг 4
0
32:54.6
1:45.1
Kруг 5
0
39:59.2
2:21.9
27
14
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2021
5
40:27.9
2:50.6
Kруг 1
2
8:18.8
47.3
Kруг 2
0
15:57.8
36.7
Kруг 3
2
24:40.3
1:25.8
Kруг 4
1
33:12.2
2:02.7
Kруг 5
0
40:27.9
2:50.6
28
28
RUS
0221
5
40:56.5
3:19.2
Kруг 1
0
7:43.2
11.7
Kруг 2
2
16:16.1
55.0
Kруг 3
2
25:04.7
1:50.2
Kруг 4
1
33:43.5
2:34.0
Kруг 5
0
40:56.5
3:19.2
29
11
GER
2211
6
41:45.9
4:08.6
Kруг 1
2
8:30.8
59.3
Kруг 2
2
17:13.3
1:52.2
Kруг 3
1
25:53.5
2:39.0
Kруг 4
1
34:37.8
3:28.3
Kруг 5
0
41:45.9
4:08.6
30
13
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
4110
6
42:07.7
4:30.4
Kруг 1
4
9:09.8
1:38.3
Kруг 2
1
17:49.8
2:28.7
Kруг 3
1
26:34.1
3:19.6
Kруг 4
0
34:54.1
3:44.6
Kруг 5
0
42:07.7
4:30.4