Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

22 Мар 2018, 16:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
FRA
00
0
25:49.0
0.0
Kруг 1
0
9:01.2
3.2
Kруг 2
0
18:01.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:49.0
0.0
2
10
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
0
26:22.2
33.2
Kруг 1
0
9:09.4
11.4
Kруг 2
0
18:31.2
30.1
Kруг 3
0
26:22.2
33.2
3
28
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
00
0
26:22.5
33.5
Kруг 1
0
9:11.5
13.5
Kруг 2
0
18:27.7
26.6
Kруг 3
0
26:22.5
33.5
4
15
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
0
26:24.2
35.2
Kруг 1
0
9:05.4
7.4
Kруг 2
0
18:21.8
20.7
Kруг 3
0
26:24.2
35.2
5
60
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
26:27.4
38.4
Kруг 1
0
8:58.0
0.0
Kруг 2
0
18:14.6
13.5
Kруг 3
0
26:27.4
38.4
6
5
RUS
00
0
26:32.0
43.0
Kруг 1
0
9:17.0
19.0
Kруг 2
0
18:33.8
32.7
Kруг 3
0
26:32.0
43.0
6
20
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
00
0
26:32.0
43.0
Kруг 1
0
9:18.4
20.4
Kруг 2
0
18:30.5
29.4
Kруг 3
0
26:32.0
43.0
8
56
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
26:39.0
50.0
Kруг 1
1
9:24.7
26.7
Kруг 2
0
18:40.0
38.9
Kруг 3
0
26:39.0
50.0
9
18
RUS
01
1
26:47.6
58.6
Kруг 1
0
9:03.3
5.3
Kруг 2
1
18:42.3
41.2
Kруг 3
0
26:47.6
58.6
10
11
RUS
00
0
26:56.0
1:07.0
Kруг 1
0
9:12.0
14.0
Kруг 2
0
18:38.5
37.4
Kруг 3
0
26:56.0
1:07.0
11
64
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
00
0
26:59.0
1:10.0
Kруг 1
0
9:18.1
20.1
Kруг 2
0
18:42.7
41.6
Kруг 3
0
26:59.0
1:10.0
12
8
GER
KUEHN Johannes
01
1
26:59.6
1:10.6
Kруг 1
0
9:14.8
16.8
Kруг 2
1
18:57.0
55.9
Kруг 3
0
26:59.6
1:10.6
13
38
ITA
HOFER Lukas
01
1
27:05.9
1:16.9
Kруг 1
0
9:07.0
9.0
Kруг 2
1
18:40.8
39.7
Kруг 3
0
27:05.9
1:16.9
14
61
NOR
20
2
27:11.4
1:22.4
Kруг 1
2
9:43.2
45.2
Kруг 2
0
18:59.6
58.5
Kруг 3
0
27:11.4
1:22.4
15
24
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
30
3
27:13.5
1:24.5
Kруг 1
3
10:13.9
1:15.9
Kруг 2
0
19:19.3
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
27:13.5
1:24.5
16
52
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
27:16.0
1:27.0
Kруг 1
0
9:08.7
10.7
Kруг 2
1
19:01.7
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
27:16.0
1:27.0
17
41
GER
02
2
27:19.5
1:30.5
Kруг 1
0
9:06.6
8.6
Kруг 2
2
19:15.4
1:14.3
Kруг 3
0
27:19.5
1:30.5
18
36
RUS
00
0
27:20.6
1:31.6
Kруг 1
0
9:16.2
18.2
Kруг 2
0
18:49.0
47.9
Kруг 3
0
27:20.6
1:31.6
19
30
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
27:20.9
1:31.9
Kруг 1
0
9:23.8
25.8
Kруг 2
0
19:04.9
1:03.8
Kруг 3
0
27:20.9
1:31.9
20
48
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
11
2
27:24.0
1:35.0
Kруг 1
1
9:35.2
37.2
Kруг 2
1
19:10.8
1:09.7
Kруг 3
0
27:24.0
1:35.0
21
3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
0
27:25.2
1:36.2
Kруг 1
0
9:27.3
29.3
Kруг 2
0
19:18.0
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
27:25.2
1:36.2
22
12
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
27:26.3
1:37.3
Kруг 1
0
9:11.0
13.0
Kруг 2
2
19:20.5
1:19.4
Kруг 3
0
27:26.3
1:37.3
23
7
RUS
20
2
27:31.7
1:42.7
Kруг 1
2
9:57.2
59.2
Kруг 2
0
19:18.6
1:17.5
Kруг 3
0
27:31.7
1:42.7
24
53
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofei
10
1
27:34.4
1:45.4
Kруг 1
1
9:35.0
37.0
Kруг 2
0
19:08.9
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
27:34.4
1:45.4
25
27
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
21
3
27:39.0
1:50.0
Kруг 1
2
10:01.7
1:03.7
Kруг 2
1
19:39.6
1:38.5
Kруг 3
0
27:39.0
1:50.0
26
84
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
01
1
27:39.3
1:50.3
Kруг 1
0
9:06.9
8.9
Kруг 2
1
18:58.3
57.2
Kруг 3
0
27:39.3
1:50.3
27
25
AUT
EDER Simon
02
2
27:45.9
1:56.9
Kруг 1
0
9:08.0
10.0
Kруг 2
2
19:22.8
1:21.7
Kруг 3
0
27:45.9
1:56.9
28
35
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
30
3
27:47.6
1:58.6
Kруг 1
3
10:24.8
1:26.8
Kруг 2
0
19:42.3
1:41.2
Kруг 3
0
27:47.6
1:58.6
29
26
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
20
2
27:50.0
2:01.0
Kруг 1
2
10:02.3
1:04.3
Kруг 2
0
19:36.7
1:35.6
Kруг 3
0
27:50.0
2:01.0
30
19
BLR
02
2
27:54.0
2:05.0
Kруг 1
0
9:09.2
11.2
Kруг 2
2
19:32.2
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
27:54.0
2:05.0
31
63
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
02
2
27:55.2
2:06.2
Kруг 1
0
9:11.0
13.0
Kруг 2
2
19:30.6
1:29.5
Kруг 3
0
27:55.2
2:06.2
32
6
SWE
NELIN Jesper
11
2
27:56.7
2:07.7
Kруг 1
1
9:40.7
42.7
Kруг 2
1
19:36.4
1:35.3
Kруг 3
0
27:56.7
2:07.7
33
69
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
21
3
27:58.8
2:09.8
Kруг 1
2
9:46.8
48.8
Kруг 2
1
19:40.0
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
27:58.8
2:09.8
34
13
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
00
0
27:59.6
2:10.6
Kруг 1
0
9:33.2
35.2
Kруг 2
0
19:29.1
1:28.0
Kруг 3
0
27:59.6
2:10.6
35
51
AUT
LEITNER Felix
20
2
28:02.5
2:13.5
Kруг 1
2
10:11.0
1:13.0
Kруг 2
0
19:42.4
1:41.3
Kруг 3
0
28:02.5
2:13.5
36
74
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
10
1
28:04.6
2:15.6
Kруг 1
1
9:44.3
46.3
Kруг 2
0
19:26.8
1:25.7
Kруг 3
0
28:04.6
2:15.6
37
22
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
1
28:04.9
2:15.9
Kруг 1
0
9:22.1
24.1
Kруг 2
1
19:24.0
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
28:04.9
2:15.9
38
49
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
01
1
28:07.5
2:18.5
Kруг 1
0
9:31.3
33.3
Kруг 2
1
19:27.0
1:25.9
Kруг 3
0
28:07.5
2:18.5
39
83
NOR
01
1
28:09.1
2:20.1
Kруг 1
0
9:16.7
18.7
Kруг 2
1
19:09.1
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
28:09.1
2:20.1
40
14
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
22
4
28:13.7
2:24.7
Kруг 1
2
9:54.5
56.5
Kруг 2
2
20:06.2
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
28:13.7
2:24.7
41
50
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
11
2
28:16.8
2:27.8
Kруг 1
1
10:02.7
1:04.7
Kруг 2
1
20:01.6
2:00.5
Kруг 3
0
28:16.8
2:27.8
42
44
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
01
1
28:16.9
2:27.9
Kруг 1
0
9:32.2
34.2
Kруг 2
1
19:46.2
1:45.1
Kруг 3
0
28:16.9
2:27.9
43
33
RUS
01
1
28:18.5
2:29.5
Kруг 1
0
9:21.6
23.6
Kруг 2
1
19:33.5
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
28:18.5
2:29.5
44
1
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
11
2
28:18.6
2:29.6
Kруг 1
1
9:47.3
49.3
Kруг 2
1
19:50.5
1:49.4
Kруг 3
0
28:18.6
2:29.6
45
55
RUS
11
2
28:18.9
2:29.9
Kруг 1
1
9:42.6
44.6
Kруг 2
1
19:39.2
1:38.1
Kруг 3
0
28:18.9
2:29.9
46
73
GER
REES Roman
21
3
28:23.6
2:34.6
Kруг 1
2
10:04.6
1:06.6
Kруг 2
1
20:02.1
2:01.0
Kруг 3
0
28:23.6
2:34.6
47
43
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
10
1
28:26.9
2:37.9
Kруг 1
1
10:11.6
1:13.6
Kруг 2
0
19:58.7
1:57.6
Kруг 3
0
28:26.9
2:37.9
48
32
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
28:29.6
2:40.6
Kруг 1
1
10:00.7
1:02.7
Kруг 2
1
20:05.6
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
28:29.6
2:40.6
49
67
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
11
2
28:30.3
2:41.3
Kруг 1
1
9:53.9
55.9
Kруг 2
1
19:57.9
1:56.8
Kруг 3
0
28:30.3
2:41.3
50
34
ROU
BUTA George
00
0
28:31.8
2:42.8
Kруг 1
0
9:35.9
37.9
Kруг 2
0
19:44.3
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
28:31.8
2:42.8
51
39
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
02
2
28:33.3
2:44.3
Kруг 1
0
9:24.0
26.0
Kруг 2
2
19:51.7
1:50.6
Kруг 3
0
28:33.3
2:44.3
52
82
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
28:35.6
2:46.6
Kруг 1
0
9:35.8
37.8
Kруг 2
1
19:50.5
1:49.4
Kруг 3
0
28:35.6
2:46.6
53
46
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
28:39.2
2:50.2
Kруг 1
1
10:01.2
1:03.2
Kруг 2
0
19:53.6
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
28:39.2
2:50.2
53
79
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
10
1
28:39.2
2:50.2
Kруг 1
1
9:55.6
57.6
Kруг 2
0
19:46.0
1:44.9
Kруг 3
0
28:39.2
2:50.2
55
17
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
01
1
28:40.5
2:51.5
Kруг 1
0
9:23.7
25.7
Kруг 2
1
19:40.7
1:39.6
Kруг 3
0
28:40.5
2:51.5
56
68
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
01
1
28:48.1
2:59.1
Kруг 1
0
9:23.5
25.5
Kруг 2
1
19:37.0
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
28:48.1
2:59.1
57
42
SUI
DOLDER Mario
22
4
28:48.2
2:59.2
Kруг 1
2
10:12.6
1:14.6
Kруг 2
2
20:30.7
2:29.6
Kруг 3
0
28:48.2
2:59.2
58
70
SUI
JAEGER Martin
11
2
28:50.3
3:01.3
Kруг 1
1
9:49.5
51.5
Kруг 2
1
20:03.5
2:02.4
Kруг 3
0
28:50.3
3:01.3
59
72
FIN
SEPPALA Tero
22
4
28:51.3
3:02.3
Kруг 1
2
10:08.2
1:10.2
Kруг 2
2
20:31.7
2:30.6
Kруг 3
0
28:51.3
3:02.3
60
9
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
12
3
28:51.4
3:02.4
Kруг 1
1
9:50.0
52.0
Kруг 2
2
20:29.1
2:28.0
Kруг 3
0
28:51.4
3:02.4
61
66
RUS
10
1
28:53.3
3:04.3
Kруг 1
1
10:00.5
1:02.5
Kруг 2
0
20:08.5
2:07.4
Kруг 3
0
28:53.3
3:04.3
62
78
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
12
3
29:01.3
3:12.3
Kруг 1
1
9:45.0
47.0
Kруг 2
2
20:28.3
2:27.2
Kруг 3
0
29:01.3
3:12.3
63
77
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
2
29:08.1
3:19.1
Kруг 1
0
9:32.0
34.0
Kруг 2
2
20:22.9
2:21.8
Kруг 3
0
29:08.1
3:19.1
64
2
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
14
5
29:12.1
3:23.1
Kруг 1
1
9:46.0
48.0
Kруг 2
4
21:05.4
3:04.3
Kруг 3
0
29:12.1
3:23.1
65
37
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
01
1
29:15.5
3:26.5
Kруг 1
0
9:41.6
43.6
Kруг 2
1
20:20.8
2:19.7
Kруг 3
0
29:15.5
3:26.5
66
59
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
02
2
29:18.2
3:29.2
Kруг 1
0
9:32.6
34.6
Kруг 2
2
20:21.5
2:20.4
Kруг 3
0
29:18.2
3:29.2
67
29
BEL
ROESCH Michael
01
1
29:20.8
3:31.8
Kруг 1
0
9:35.8
37.8
Kруг 2
1
19:47.7
1:46.6
Kруг 3
0
29:20.8
3:31.8
68
81
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
10
1
29:21.5
3:32.5
Kруг 1
1
10:13.9
1:15.9
Kруг 2
0
20:29.9
2:28.8
Kруг 3
0
29:21.5
3:32.5
69
4
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
02
2
29:31.3
3:42.3
Kруг 1
0
9:33.1
35.1
Kруг 2
2
20:29.7
2:28.6
Kруг 3
0
29:31.3
3:42.3
70
76
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
29:33.2
3:44.2
Kруг 1
0
9:56.1
58.1
Kруг 2
1
20:28.1
2:27.0
Kруг 3
0
29:33.2
3:44.2
71
47
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
12
3
29:45.7
3:56.7
Kруг 1
1
9:59.9
1:01.9
Kруг 2
2
20:53.8
2:52.7
Kруг 3
0
29:45.7
3:56.7
72
16
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
29:46.1
3:57.1
Kруг 1
1
10:15.5
1:17.5
Kруг 2
1
20:50.5
2:49.4
Kруг 3
0
29:46.1
3:57.1
73
57
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
29:50.6
4:01.6
Kруг 1
1
10:13.7
1:15.7
Kруг 2
1
20:52.1
2:51.0
Kруг 3
0
29:50.6
4:01.6
74
58
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
20
2
29:55.8
4:06.8
Kруг 1
2
10:25.8
1:27.8
Kруг 2
0
20:39.4
2:38.3
Kруг 3
0
29:55.8
4:06.8
75
62
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
31
4
29:55.9
4:06.9
Kруг 1
3
10:43.3
1:45.3
Kруг 2
1
20:54.3
2:53.2
Kруг 3
0
29:55.9
4:06.9
76
80
ROU
POP Gheorghe
31
4
30:07.7
4:18.7
Kруг 1
3
11:03.2
2:05.2
Kруг 2
1
21:09.3
3:08.2
Kруг 3
0
30:07.7
4:18.7
77
45
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
01
1
30:07.9
4:18.9
Kруг 1
0
9:51.4
53.4
Kруг 2
1
20:45.7
2:44.6
Kруг 3
0
30:07.9
4:18.9
78
23
EST
ERMITS Kalev
40
4
30:35.7
4:46.7
Kруг 1
4
11:23.2
2:25.2
Kруг 2
0
21:36.4
3:35.3
Kруг 3
0
30:35.7
4:46.7
79
40
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
12
3
30:37.6
4:48.6
Kруг 1
1
10:05.0
1:07.0
Kруг 2
2
21:17.2
3:16.1
Kруг 3
0
30:37.6
4:48.6
80
71
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
01
1
31:09.5
5:20.5
Kруг 1
0
10:24.5
1:26.5
Kруг 2
1
21:24.7
3:23.6
Kруг 3
0
31:09.5
5:20.5
81
65
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
22
4
31:23.2
5:34.2
Kруг 1
2
10:41.9
1:43.9
Kруг 2
2
22:06.2
4:05.1
Kруг 3
0
31:23.2
5:34.2
82
31
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
25
7
32:13.5
6:24.5
Kруг 1
2
10:58.4
2:00.4
Kруг 2
5
23:21.3
5:20.2
Kруг 3
0
32:13.5
6:24.5
83
54
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
12
3
33:01.2
7:12.2
Kруг 1
1
10:32.4
1:34.4
Kруг 2
2
22:53.0
4:51.9
Kруг 3
0
33:01.2
7:12.2
84
75
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
32
5
33:06.5
7:17.5
Kруг 1
3
11:46.6
2:48.6
Kруг 2
2
23:24.4
5:23.3
Kруг 3
0
33:06.5
7:17.5