Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
RUS
553
2
RUS
440
3
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
351
4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
337
5
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
312
6
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
309
7
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
302
8
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
295
9
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
278
10
RUS
276
11
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
274
12
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
269
13
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
264
14
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
261
15
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
238
16
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
233
17
RUS
231
18
GER
REES Roman
222
19
RUS
219
20
AUT
HOERL Fabian
208
21
AUT
KOMATZ David
195
22
RUS
188
23
UKR
186
24
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
173
25
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
166
26
RUS
161
27
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
160
28
GER
GRAF Florian
155
29
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
152
30
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
149
31
UKR
145
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
142
33
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
142
34
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
137
35
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
135
36
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
134
37
BLR
132
38
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
120
39
GER
DORFER Matthias
116
40
GER
BISCHL Matthias
115
41
RUS
114
42
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
112
43
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
109
44
GER
FRATZSCHER Lucas
107
45
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
106
46
ITA
ZINI Rudy
105
47
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
98
48
SUI
JAEGER Martin
98
49
RUS
96
50
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
96
51
RUS
92
52
NOR
BOE Tarjei
92
53
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
89
54
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
89
55
GER
HORN Philipp
87
56
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
85
57
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
84
58
BLR
78
59
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
77
60
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
76
61
RUS
74
62
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
72
63
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
71
64
SVK
KAZAR Matej
69
65
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
69
66
NOR
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
68
67
GER
BOEHM Daniel
66
68
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
66
69
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
65
70
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
65
71
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
59
72
BEL
LANGER Thierry
59
73
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
55
74
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
54
75
GER
REITER Dominic
53
76
NOR
ULEKLEIV Oystein
53
77
EST
LESSING Roland
52
78
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
52
79
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
50
80
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
45
81
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
44
82
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
41
83
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
40
84
GER
ROMBACH Lukas
39
85
NOR
STROEMSHEIM Endre
36
86
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
34
87
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
34
88
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
34
89
ROU
POP Gheorghe
33
90
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
32
91
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
31
92
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
31
93
EST
REMMELG Martin
29
94
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
28
95
GER
GROSS Marco
28
96
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
27
97
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
27
98
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
26
99
NOR
SVALAND Haakon
26
99
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
26
101
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
26
102
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
25
103
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
25
104
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
25
105
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
24
106
FRA
DUMONT Clement
23
107
FIN
HAKALA Matti
23
108
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
23
109
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
22
110
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
22
111
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
21
112
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
20
113
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
19
114
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
19
115
CZE
BURIAN Jan
19
116
NOR
INGEBRIGTSEN Marius Noroe
17
117
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
16
118
BLR
LIPAI Yauheni
15
119
UKR
NASYKO Denys
15
120
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
15
121
RUS
14
122
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
14
123
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
13
124
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
125
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
11
126
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
10
127
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
10
128
SVK
BARTKO Simon
10
129
ROU
SERBAN Denis
9
130
BLR
MALUKHA Raman
9
131
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
9
132
POL
JANIK Mateusz
8
133
KOR
STARODUBETS Alexander
8
134
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
135
JPN
TERABAYASHI Takuto
7
136
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
7
137
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
7
138
POL
PENAR Rafal
5
139
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
4
140
KOR
LEE In-Bok
4
141
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
3
142
KAZ
KUTS Timur
2
143
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
2