Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
RUS
477
2
GER
GRAF Florian
407
3
NOR
ENG Martin
381
4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
358
5
AUT
REITER Michael
346
6
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
330
7
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
294
8
GER
LESSER Erik
278
9
RUS
265
10
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
240
11
GER
BÖHM Daniel
234
12
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
229
13
AUT
HAUSER Michael
228
14
GER
KIEL Robin
223
15
RUS
210
16
RUS
201
17
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
201
18
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
201
19
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
200
20
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
199
21
GER
LANG Toni
196
22
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
191
23
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
188
24
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
185
25
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
180
26
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
177
27
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
174
28
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
168
29
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
154
30
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
153
31
RUS
OGARKOV Maksim
151
32
SUI
FREI Thomas
150
33
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
150
34
ITA
COLA Mattia
144
35
UKR
PRYMA Roman
143
36
RUS
141
37
UKR
PRYMA Artem
141
38
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
140
39
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
139
40
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
136
41
GER
THYM Benjamin
131
42
RUS
129
43
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
122
44
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
121
45
RUS
120
46
AUT
NUSS Alexander
118
47
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
117
48
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
113
49
GER
GRAF Daniel
112
50
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
109
51
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
105
52
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
102
53
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
99
54
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
98
55
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
96
56
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
90
57
RUS
IKHSANOV Maksim
89
58
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
89
59
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
88
60
RUS
88
61
RUS
86
62
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
85
63
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
85
64
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
85
65
SLO
VONCINA Vid
84
66
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
83
67
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
83
68
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
81
69
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
80
70
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
76
71
RUS
76
72
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
75
73
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
72
74
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
72
75
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
71
76
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
69
77
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
67
78
GBR
BEYER Pete
67
79
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
66
80
CZE
JANOV Vit
66
81
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
63
82
JPN
ABE Satoru
63
83
GER
ROESCH Michael
63
84
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
62
85
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
60
86
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
59
87
SLO
DOKL Peter
57
88
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
53
89
ROU
FAUR Remus
51
90
RUS
49
91
NED
COOL Herbert
48
92
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
46
93
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
45
94
FRA
JEAN Frederic
45
95
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
42
96
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
42
97
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
41
98
BLR
LEBEDEV Mikhail
41
99
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
40
100
GER
DOLL Benedikt
40
101
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
38
102
NOR
38
103
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
38
104
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
38
105
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
38
106
GER
SCHUSTER Felix
35
107
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
34
108
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
34
109
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
34
110
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
31
111
CAN
COTE Patrick
31
112
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
30
113
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
30
114
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
30
115
CHN
LI Zhonghai
30
116
SRB
RASTIC Damir
30
117
UKR
YUNAK Anton
29
118
RUS
28
119
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
28
120
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
27
121
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
27
122
NED
SLOOF Joel
27
123
CAN
GOW Scott
26
124
POL
WITEK Lukasz
26
125
CHN
REN Long
25
126
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
25
127
SUI
DOLDER Mario
25
128
ITA
GALASSI Michael
24
129
RUS
24
130
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
24
131
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
23
132
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
23
133
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
23
134
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
23
135
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
22
136
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
137
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
21
138
USA
TEELA Jeremy
21
139
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
21
140
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
20
141
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
17
142
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
17
143
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
17
144
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
16
145
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
16
146
CAN
SMITH Tyson
16
147
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
16
148
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
16
149
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
16
150
EST
VIKS Priit
15
151
RUS
NYUNYAEV Ivan
15
152
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
15
153
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
14
154
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
14
155
BEL
LANGER Pascal
14
156
UKR
BARBASH Sergii
14
157
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
13
158
POL
KWAK Adam
13
159
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
12
160
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
161
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
12
162
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
12
163
EST
NARUSK Priit
11
164
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
11
165
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
11
166
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
10
167
EST
REMMELG Martin
10
168
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
10
169
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
9
170
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
8
171
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
8
172
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
8
173
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
7
174
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
7
175
POL
WITEK Sebastian
6
176
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
6
177
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
6
178
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
6
179
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
4
180
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
4
181
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
182
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
3
183
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
3
184
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
3
185
FIN
HAKALA Mika
3
186
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
2
187
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
188
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
1
189
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
190
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1