Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
NOR
923
2
GER
FISCHER Sven
912
3
NOR
POIREE Raphael
869
4
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
672
5
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
656
6
GER
GROSS Ricco
645
7
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
625
8
RUS
603
9
GER
GREIS Michael
594
10
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
579
11
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
551
12
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
508
13
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
507
14
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
401
15
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
365
16
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
319
17
NOR
BERGER Lars
298
18
RUS
284
19
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
249
20
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
227
21
SWE
FERRY Björn
223
22
GER
GRAF Daniel
219
23
GER
WOLF Alexander
210
24
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
206
25
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
192
26
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
185
27
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
183
28
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
181
29
FRA
ROBERT Julien
180
30
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
169
31
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
168
32
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
163
33
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
157
34
NOR
OS Alexander
148
35
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
145
36
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
128
37
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
128
38
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
122
39
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
117
40
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
99
41
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
98
42
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
90
43
ROU
PALLHUBER Wilfried
87
44
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
80
45
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
74
46
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
72
47
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
65
48
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
63
49
GER
ROESCH Michael
63
50
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
58
51
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
55
52
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
55
53
EST
PRANTS Janno
49
54
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
44
55
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
43
56
JPN
ISA Hidenori
43
57
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
41
58
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
39
59
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
39
60
RUS
38
61
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
37
62
USA
TEELA Jeremy
36
63
SLO
MARIC Janez
29
64
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
29
65
USA
GARABIK Petr
28
66
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
27
67
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
26
68
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
26
69
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
20
70
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
20
71
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
20
72
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
73
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
18
74
CAN
CLEGG Robin
18
75
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
15
76
FIN
ANTILA Timo
15
77
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
13
78
ITA
LONGO Paolo
13
79
UKR
PRYMA Roman
13
80
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
11
81
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
10
82
RUS
9
83
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
9
84
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
7
85
LAT
BERZINS Janis
7
86
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
6
87
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
4
88
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
3
89
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
2
90
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1
91
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1
92
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1