Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
NOR
1080
2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
870
3
NOR
844
4
GER
GREIS Michael
804
5
RUS
780
6
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
759
7
RUS
730
8
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
643
9
SWE
FERRY Björn
642
10
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
600
11
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
587
12
AUT
EDER Simon
581
13
NOR
OS Alexander
580
14
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
553
15
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
536
16
GER
ROESCH Michael
530
17
NOR
BERGER Lars
444
18
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
436
19
GER
WOLF Alexander
429
20
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
423
21
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
357
22
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
354
23
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
350
24
FRA
345
25
USA
BURKE Tim
330
26
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
326
27
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
314
28
RUS
311
29
FRA
JAY Vincent
293
30
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
279
31
RUS
256
32
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
252
33
RUS
247
34
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
228
35
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
222
36
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
222
37
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
222
38
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
209
39
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
205
40
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
203
41
SLO
MARIC Janez
200
42
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
182
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
175
44
SLO
FAK Jakov
164
45
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
159
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
148
47
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
143
48
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
136
49
UKR
PRYMA Roman
135
50
SLO
BAUER Klemen
133
51
USA
BAILEY Lowell
121
52
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
120
53
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
118
54
SWE
EKHOLM David
110
55
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
107
56
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
104
57
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
102
58
RUS
95
59
GER
BÖHM Daniel
94
60
GER
86
61
EST
LESSING Roland
84
62
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
84
63
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
82
64
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
80
65
GER
LANG Toni
79
66
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
73
67
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
72
68
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
65
69
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
64
70
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
53
71
USA
TEELA Jeremy
49
72
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
48
73
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
45
74
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
43
75
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
41
76
RUS
GUSEV Artem
38
77
SUI
FREI Thomas
35
78
JPN
ISA Hidenori
33
79
CAN
CLEGG Robin
32
80
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
31
81
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
28
82
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
28
83
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
27
84
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
21
85
GER
GRAF Daniel
18
86
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
18
87
FRA
HABERT Lois
18
88
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
18
89
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
17
90
ITA
POZZI Nicola
16
91
ITA
COLA Mattia
13
92
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
12
93
RUS
12
94
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
11
95
CHN
ZHANG Qing
11
96
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
97
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
98
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
9
99
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
9
100
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
9
101
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
8
102
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
8
103
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
6
104
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
4
105
EST
VIKS Priit
3
106
EST
KOIV Kauri
2
107
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1