Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
NOR
828
2
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
813
3
RUS
782
4
RUS
752
5
FRA
719
6
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
701
7
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
655
8
AUT
EDER Simon
653
9
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
646
10
NOR
593
11
FRA
JAY Vincent
563
12
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
540
13
GER
GREIS Michael
537
14
USA
BURKE Tim
525
15
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
479
16
SWE
FERRY Björn
472
17
RUS
438
18
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
421
19
NOR
OS Alexander
414
20
SLO
BAUER Klemen
396
21
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
390
22
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
374
23
RUS
374
24
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
362
25
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
360
26
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
346
27
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
322
28
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
314
29
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
312
30
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
309
31
RUS
291
32
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
276
33
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
265
34
NOR
BERGER Lars
227
35
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
222
36
GER
216
37
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
211
38
SLO
FAK Jakov
209
39
SUI
FREI Thomas
202
40
RUS
193
41
GER
WOLF Alexander
183
42
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
177
43
NOR
BOE Tarjei
176
44
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
176
45
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
163
46
SLO
MARIC Janez
157
47
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
144
48
USA
TEELA Jeremy
133
49
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
117
50
ITA
HOFER Lukas
113
51
RUS
112
52
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
108
53
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
107
54
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
106
55
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
104
56
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
94
57
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
83
58
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
82
59
EST
LESSING Roland
79
60
CAN
GREEN Brendan
77
61
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
76
62
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
74
63
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
70
64
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
68
65
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
64
66
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
64
67
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
61
68
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
54
69
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
54
70
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
51
71
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
51
72
JPN
ISA Hidenori
50
73
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
49
74
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
45
75
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
44
76
GER
ROESCH Michael
38
77
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
37
78
EST
KALDVEE Martten
36
79
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
36
80
SLO
DOKL Peter
30
81
GER
BÖHM Daniel
29
82
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
28
83
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
25
84
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
24
85
EST
VIKS Priit
24
86
FIN
ANTILA Timo
24
87
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
22
88
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
89
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
21
90
USA
BAILEY Lowell
21
91
ITA
COLA Mattia
19
92
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
19
93
CAN
CLEGG Robin
18
94
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
18
95
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
16
96
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
16
97
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
16
98
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
16
99
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
13
100
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
12
101
EST
KOIV Kauri
11
102
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
103
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
10
104
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
9
105
CAN
PERRAS Scott
9
106
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
8
107
EST
NARUSK Priit
8
108
UKR
PRYMA Roman
6
109
FRA
HABERT Lois
6
110
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
5
111
JPN
NAGAI Junji
5
112
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
5
113
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
5
114
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
5
115
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
4
116
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1