Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1110
2
NOR
1105
3
FRA
990
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
735
5
RUS
711
6
GER
GREIS Michael
707
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
607
8
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
594
9
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
592
10
NOR
586
11
AUT
EDER Simon
582
12
ITA
HOFER Lukas
570
13
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
552
14
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
549
15
RUS
542
16
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
472
17
NOR
BERGER Lars
440
18
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
423
19
RUS
417
20
FRA
JAY Vincent
397
21
RUS
386
22
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
384
23
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
382
24
SLO
FAK Jakov
375
25
RUS
370
26
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
360
27
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
336
28
NOR
OS Alexander
334
29
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
315
30
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
292
31
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
290
32
SLO
BAUER Klemen
288
33
RUS
240
34
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
238
35
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
236
36
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
215
37
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
213
38
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
207
39
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
201
40
GER
BÖHM Daniel
200
41
USA
BAILEY Lowell
198
42
FRA
HABERT Lois
197
43
GER
WOLF Alexander
194
44
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
192
45
USA
BURKE Tim
181
46
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
172
47
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
142
48
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
132
49
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
127
50
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
122
51
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
117
52
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
113
53
CAN
GREEN Brendan
112
54
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
107
55
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
100
56
RUS
96
57
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
91
58
GER
GRAF Florian
87
59
SLO
MARIC Janez
86
60
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
85
61
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
83
62
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
80
63
USA
NORDGREN Leif
69
64
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
66
65
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
66
66
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
66
67
EST
LESSING Roland
61
68
CAN
PERRAS Scott
55
69
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
50
70
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
47
71
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
46
72
RUS
45
73
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
43
74
UKR
PRYMA Artem
42
75
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
40
76
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
39
77
FIN
ANTILA Timo
37
78
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
34
79
RUS
33
80
UKR
PRYMA Roman
32
81
SUI
STEBLER Christian
30
82
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
30
83
SVK
KAZAR Matej
28
84
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
27
85
GER
LANG Toni
27
86
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
27
87
GER
26
88
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
26
89
SUI
FREI Thomas
21
90
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
19
91
GER
LESSER Erik
18
92
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
18
93
JPN
NAGAI Junji
17
94
CHN
REN Long
16
95
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
14
96
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
97
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
10
98
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
9
99
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
9
100
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
6
101
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
102
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
5
103
JPN
ISA Hidenori
4
104
CAN
SMITH Nathan
3
105
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
3
106
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1
107
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
108
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1