Individual, women

23 Nov 2004, 11:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
28
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0001
1
48:16.9
0.0
2
43
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0001
1
49:10.2
53.3
3
13
RUS
0101
2
49:58.1
1:41.2
4
57
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0001
1
50:29.4
2:12.5
5
2
RUS
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
0002
2
50:51.8
2:34.9
6
39
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0100
1
52:04.6
3:47.7
7
45
RUS
0023
5
52:06.4
3:49.5
8
58
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2210
5
52:22.1
4:05.2
9
21
NOR
OUREN Borghild
0100
1
52:27.8
4:10.9
10
14
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
0002
2
52:38.4
4:21.5
11
53
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
1111
4
52:59.6
4:42.7
12
20
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
1111
4
53:03.1
4:46.2
13
44
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0210
3
53:35.3
5:18.4
14
6
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1001
2
53:41.8
5:24.9
15
54
RUS
0111
3
53:59.3
5:42.4
16
40
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0102
3
54:18.1
6:01.2
17
26
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
1032
6
54:38.5
6:21.6
18
11
USA
BARNES Tracy
1100
2
54:57.0
6:40.1
19
15
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1112
5
54:59.9
6:43.0
20
5
RUS
2122
7
55:10.1
6:53.2
21
16
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1101
3
55:34.0
7:17.1
22
42
RUS
0224
8
55:59.5
7:42.6
23
30
NOR
EIE Kari
2210
5
56:09.5
7:52.6
24
17
GER
ADLER Jenny
0113
5
56:24.5
8:07.6
25
37
RUS
1012
4
56:31.0
8:14.1
26
47
GER
MENZEL Ina
2212
7
56:47.5
8:30.6
27
18
CZE
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
1111
4
56:47.8
8:30.9
28
27
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1222
7
56:50.5
8:33.6
29
12
USA
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah
1103
5
56:57.8
8:40.9
30
38
USA
KONRAD Sarah
1312
7
56:59.2
8:42.3
31
9
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0323
8
57:05.9
8:49.0
32
46
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1020
3
57:23.0
9:06.1
33
52
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
0120
3
57:24.7
9:07.8
34
32
USA
BARNES Lanny
0212
5
57:27.6
9:10.7
35
41
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
1222
7
57:37.3
9:20.4
36
3
CHN
LIU Xianying
0112
4
57:37.5
9:20.6
37
49
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
3210
6
57:37.8
9:20.9
38
36
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
1122
6
57:51.6
9:34.7
39
19
SWE
ERIKSSON Ida
0110
2
58:13.0
9:56.1
40
31
CHN
HOU Yuxia
0313
7
58:39.1
10:22.2
41
33
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
1101
3
58:46.8
10:29.9
42
56
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Karen
1021
4
59:03.9
10:47.0
43
29
USA
GRANROTH Sara
3011
5
59:13.7
10:56.8
44
51
JPN
EMURA Megumi
1312
7
59:19.6
11:02.7
45
55
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1321
7
59:33.9
11:17.0
46
23
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1221
6
59:43.3
11:26.4
47
4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2002
4
1:00:25.8
12:08.9
48
48
NOR
VAETING HODNE Anna Helene
3121
7
1:00:40.8
12:23.9
49
35
CHN
SUN Ribo
1213
7
1:01:30.4
13:13.5
50
25
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
1113
6
1:01:52.3
13:35.4
51
34
USA
TEELA Denise
4223
11
1:02:30.6
14:13.7
52
10
EST
PEIPS Triin
2301
6
1:02:32.6
14:15.7
53
7
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
0011
2
1:03:46.0
15:29.1
54
24
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
5244
15
1:20:35.2
32:18.3
1
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
xxxx
0
8
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
xxxx
0
22
EST
ROHTLA Helen
xxxx
0
50
USA
KRAUSE Jill
xxxx
0