Follow the news:

Pursuit, juniors women

9 Sep 2004, 16:15 GMT + 2
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Отставание на старте Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
21
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
23:0.0
0210
3
26:41.0
0.0
2
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
23:40.0
2021
5
27:14.6
33.6
3
22
RUS
TITOVA Natalia
23:6.0
1031
5
27:28.4
47.4
4
30
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
23:01:22.0
1011
3
27:55.7
1:14.7
5
27
RUS
BUROVA Olga
23:53.0
1112
5
28:02.3
1:21.3
6
23
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
23:25.0
1202
5
28:06.7
1:25.7
7
40
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
23:01:59.0
2111
5
28:38.9
1:57.9
8
24
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
23:25.0
2111
5
28:47.2
2:06.2
9
35
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
23:01:45.0
0100
1
28:58.2
2:17.2
10
29
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
23:01:17.0
1031
5
29:30.5
2:49.5
11
31
POL
CYL Agnieszka
23:01:27.0
1132
7
29:59.6
3:18.6
12
25
STOIAN Alexandra
23:34.0
0032
5
30:07.2
3:26.2
13
32
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
23:01:28.0
1213
7
30:11.5
3:30.5
14
33
FIN
JÄNKÄ Marika
23:01:38.0
4123
10
30:14.5
3:33.5
15
38
RUS
SAVINOVA Irina
23:01:58.0
2212
7
30:15.1
3:34.1
16
44
POL
BOBAK Paulina
23:02:14.0
2011
4
30:31.1
3:50.1
17
42
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
23:02:07.0
1202
5
30:46.1
4:05.1
18
28
CRACIUN Simona
23:01:02.0
2041
7
30:54.8
4:13.8
19
46
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
23:02:22.0
2202
6
30:59.0
4:18.0
20
39
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
23:01:58.0
2221
7
30:59.2
4:18.2
21
49
POL
TYRALA Tiffany
23:02:30.0
1122
6
31:40.1
4:59.1
22
50
RUS
STARIK Nadezda
23:02:33.0
2225
11
31:46.4
5:05.4
23
34
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
23:01:40.0
2433
12
31:52.3
5:11.3
24
48
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
23:02:29.0
0513
9
32:08.6
5:27.6
25
47
SVK
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
23:02:23.0
0222
6
32:52.1
6:11.1
26
51
UZB
IMOMHUSANOVA Dilafruz
23:02:43.0
1312
7
33:21.0
6:40.0
27
36
SVK
VLADAROVA Eva
23:01:49.0
3333
12
33:30.5
6:49.5
28
43
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
23:02:08.0
3112
7
33:49.4
7:08.4
29
45
GER
TROTTER Sinja
23:02:21.0
4242
12
33:59.1
7:18.1
30
53
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
23:03:42.0
1221
6
34:00.9
7:19.9
31
41
KOR
BAIK Mi Ra
23:02:01.0
2212
7
35:05.6
8:24.6
32
55
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
23:04:07.0
1321
7
35:34.1
8:53.1
33
57
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
23:04:19.0
2243
11
35:55.7
9:14.7
34
52
UZB
MAMEDOVA Zarema
23:03:07.0
4234
13
36:00.7
9:19.7
35
56
SZOECS Emoeke
23:04:15.0
3322
10
36:54.9
10:13.9
36
59
KOR
AN In-Young
23:04:58.0
0320
5
36:58.7
10:17.7
37
54
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
23:04:01.0
1241
8
38:40.9
11:59.9
38
58
UZB
RUSANOVA Viktoriya
23:04:45.0
5545
19
42:06.7
15:25.7
37
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
23:01:51.0
xxxx