Follow the news:

Relay, juniors men

5 Mar 2006, 12:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
21
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:47.41
0.0
1
21.1
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
00
22:08.7
3.2
1
21.2
RUS
SEMAKOV Vladimir
00
43:13.3
0.0
1
21.3
RUS
00
1:04:37.9
0.0
1
21.4
RUS
00
1:25:47.41
0.0
2
26
GER
GERMANY
1:27:41.88
1:54.4
2
26.1
GER
JAHN Norman
00
22:50.6
45.1
2
26.2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
01
44:42.6
1:29.3
2
26.3
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
00
1:06:22.2
1:44.3
2
26.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
1:27:41.88
1:54.4
3
30
FRA
FRANCE
1:28:11.02
2:23.6
3
30.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
22:05.5
0.0
3
30.2
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
43:59.5
46.2
3
30.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
1:06:02.2
1:24.3
3
30.4
FRA
JAY Vincent
20
1:28:11.02
2:23.6
4
22
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:28:11.22
2:23.8
4
22.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
22:35.7
30.2
4
22.2
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
01
45:15.8
2:02.5
4
22.3
SLO
BRVAR Matej
00
1:07:40.3
3:02.4
4
22.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:28:11.22
2:23.8
5
24
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:28:59.40
3:12.0
5
24.1
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
23:09.1
1:03.6
5
24.2
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
00
44:45.4
1:32.1
5
24.3
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
00
1:07:15.5
2:37.6
5
24.4
CZE
KURIK Tomas
00
1:28:59.40
3:12.0
6
29
BLR
BELARUS
1:30:51.19
5:03.7
6
29.1
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
22:45.5
40.0
6
29.2
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
00
45:05.7
1:52.4
6
29.3
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
00
1:06:58.2
2:20.3
6
29.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1:30:51.19
5:03.7
7
33
CAN
CANADA
1:31:09.50
5:22.1
7
33.1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
22:05.7
0.2
7
33.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
44:39.0
1:25.7
7
33.3
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
01
1:08:14.4
3:36.5
7
33.4
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
00
1:31:09.50
5:22.1
8
28
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:31:39.71
5:52.3
8
28.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
00
22:47.4
41.9
8
28.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
45:10.0
1:56.7
8
28.3
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
00
1:09:17.0
4:39.1
8
28.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
00
1:31:39.71
5:52.3
9
23
UKR
UKRAINE
1:33:45.01
7:57.6
9
23.1
UKR
CHENTSOV Viktor
00
23:28.8
1:23.3
9
23.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
20
47:35.9
4:22.6
9
23.3
UKR
ARTOMIN Dmytro
00
1:11:39.4
7:01.5
9
23.4
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
00
1:33:45.01
7:57.6
10
31
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:35:53.64
10:06.2
10
31.1
SVK
VOZAR Peter
00
22:48.7
43.2
10
31.2
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
20
46:44.3
3:31.0
10
31.3
SVK
JURECEK Vitezlav
20
1:12:54.2
8:16.3
10
31.4
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
00
1:35:53.64
10:06.2
11
25
POL
POLAND
1:35:58.22
10:10.8
11
25.1
POL
BUJAK Marek
00
24:03.3
1:57.8
11
25.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
30
49:38.5
6:25.2
11
25.3
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
1:12:10.6
7:32.7
11
25.4
POL
WITEK Sebastian
00
1:35:58.22
10:10.8
12
27
BUL
BULGARIA
1:37:17.57
11:30.1
12
27.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
22:37.5
32.0
12
27.2
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
21
48:08.1
4:54.8
12
27.3
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
30
1:13:18.6
8:40.7
12
27.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:37:17.57
11:30.1
32
LAT
LATVIA
32.1
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
00
26:11.6
4:06.1
32.2
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
30
52:23.8
9:10.5
32.3
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
00
32.4
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
xx