Pursuit, juniors women

29 Jan 2006, 11:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
102
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0101
2
31:30.2
0.0
2
103
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
1022
5
34:09.0
2:38.8
3
107
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2121
6
35:36.9
4:06.7
4
101
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1322
8
35:57.4
4:27.2
5
111
RUS
1002
3
36:06.5
4:36.3
6
130
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
1012
4
36:27.2
4:57.0
7
110
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1121
5
36:47.9
5:17.7
8
108
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1132
7
36:51.3
5:21.1
9
115
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1111
4
37:03.6
5:33.4
10
116
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
0211
4
37:11.5
5:41.3
11
129
EST
HANNI Sirli
0130
4
37:20.4
5:50.2
12
104
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0214
7
37:29.8
5:59.6
13
106
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1341
9
37:43.7
6:13.5
14
118
RUS
0332
8
37:51.7
6:21.5
15
113
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
2211
6
37:54.3
6:24.1
16
124
RUS
KUNAEVA Anna
1122
6
38:09.3
6:39.1
17
105
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2143
10
38:13.8
6:43.6
18
109
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
1112
5
38:17.0
6:46.8
19
119
FRA
DORIN Marie
1123
7
38:20.9
6:50.7
20
123
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1122
6
38:22.0
6:51.8
21
121
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
3213
9
38:23.8
6:53.6
22
122
EST
TÄHE Tagne
1203
6
38:37.0
7:06.8
23
120
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
2211
6
38:53.4
7:23.2
24
117
RUS
DARINA Elena
1213
7
39:00.9
7:30.7
25
114
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1233
9
39:02.9
7:32.7
26
112
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2113
7
39:10.1
7:39.9
27
128
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2222
8
39:10.6
7:40.4
28
126
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
0134
8
39:40.4
8:10.2
29
125
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit
2133
9
40:24.7
8:54.5
30
127
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
1333
10
40:32.8
9:02.6
31
131
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
3123
9
41:43.2
10:13.0
32
133
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
2132
8
41:46.9
10:16.7
33
137
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1024
7
41:52.3
10:22.1
34
140
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
3212
8
42:23.6
10:53.4
35
134
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
4134
12
42:36.6
11:06.4
36
132
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
3133
10
42:51.9
11:21.7
37
143
CAN
PACAS Nicky
1113
6
43:41.0
12:10.8
38
139
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
3332
11
43:57.8
12:27.6
39
136
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
3413
11
44:13.4
12:43.2
40
135
USA
ROESSLER Anna
1232
8
44:17.6
12:47.4
41
141
USA
MIX Kalie
0122
5
44:30.5
13:00.3
42
142
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
3324
12
47:10.8
15:40.6
43
145
GRL
MIKKELSEN Johanne
3122
8
47:30.9
16:00.7
44
144
USA
SALMELA Brit
3143
11
49:26.2
17:56.0
45
146
KAZ
KELMEMBETOVA Dariana
2324
11
53:04.9
21:34.7
138
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
xxxx
0
147
BUL
HADZHIEVA Diana
xxxx
0