Pursuit, youth women

29 Jan 2006, 10:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
3
SLO
BARIC Tamara
2010
3
23:18.5
0.0
2
5
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1102
4
24:03.9
45.4
3
1
RUS
1022
5
24:13.7
55.2
4
13
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0110
2
24:33.6
1:15.1
5
2
RUS
1221
6
24:47.6
1:29.1
6
4
NOR
HILMARSEN Silje
2122
7
25:18.4
1:59.9
7
10
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0310
4
25:45.4
2:26.9
8
7
NOR
STENSET Ane
0311
5
25:47.8
2:29.3
9
15
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
1112
5
25:51.8
2:33.3
10
24
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
0012
3
26:01.4
2:42.9
11
8
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0212
5
26:32.3
3:13.8
12
17
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2211
6
26:40.8
3:22.3
13
12
AND
SOULIE Laure
2102
5
26:40.9
3:22.4
14
11
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0123
6
26:49.4
3:30.9
15
25
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0200
2
27:20.3
4:01.8
16
23
POL
PITON Karolina
2120
5
27:42.6
4:24.1
17
6
USA
MANBECK Brynden
2304
9
27:45.1
4:26.6
18
29
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
0022
4
28:01.5
4:43.0
19
30
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
0131
5
28:15.4
4:56.9
20
22
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
3200
5
28:18.1
4:59.6
21
21
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
0214
7
28:22.7
5:04.2
22
16
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
2133
9
28:52.5
5:34.0
23
31
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
0043
7
29:10.8
5:52.3
24
14
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
2045
11
29:11.9
5:53.4
25
20
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
2303
8
29:13.2
5:54.7
26
9
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1234
10
29:14.6
5:56.1
27
26
USA
GAALAAS Sara
0121
4
29:14.8
5:56.3
28
19
RUS
3304
10
29:15.8
5:57.3
29
18
FIN
PORELA Susanna
3233
11
29:26.4
6:07.9
30
27
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
1202
5
29:49.1
6:30.6
31
35
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
2022
6
30:04.3
6:45.8
32
28
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
1331
8
30:14.0
6:55.5
33
34
RUS
1332
9
30:24.0
7:05.5
34
36
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
0131
5
30:32.9
7:14.4
35
40
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
1213
7
30:44.6
7:26.1
36
39
AUT
GRUBER Christina
2112
6
30:47.9
7:29.4
37
41
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
0222
6
31:13.7
7:55.2
38
37
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
1131
6
31:17.1
7:58.6
39
32
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1533
12
32:05.8
8:47.3
40
38
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
1431
9
32:15.3
8:56.8
41
43
POL
WRONECKA Ewa
0122
5
32:17.9
8:59.4
42
33
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
2233
10
32:29.6
9:11.1
43
44
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
1122
6
33:10.8
9:52.3
44
42
LTU
BAUSYTE Sigita
4142
11
35:50.0
12:31.5