Follow the news:

Sprint, juniors men

16 Dec 2006, 11:45 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
92
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
25:27.9
0.0
2
104
GER
BÖHM Daniel
01
1
25:46.5
18.6
3
23
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
01
1
25:47.4
19.5
4
37
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
25:57.3
29.4
5
16
RUS
01
1
26:15.9
48.0
6
22
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
26:19.1
51.2
7
68
GER
LANGER Nik
10
1
26:30.1
1:02.2
8
14
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
22
4
26:33.5
1:05.6
9
2
POL
WITEK Sebastian
00
0
26:42.6
1:14.7
10
34
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
11
2
26:43.4
1:15.5
11
18
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
26:46.7
1:18.8
12
69
GER
HIRT Benjamin
11
2
26:51.6
1:23.7
13
91
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
02
2
26:55.4
1:27.5
14
42
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
10
1
27:01.2
1:33.3
15
65
POL
KWAK Adam
12
3
27:02.6
1:34.7
16
21
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
12
3
27:04.2
1:36.3
17
64
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
11
2
27:10.1
1:42.2
18
56
GER
GRAF Florian
03
3
27:11.1
1:43.2
19
49
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
10
1
27:14.6
1:46.7
20
38
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
01
1
27:22.4
1:54.5
21
7
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
27:27.2
1:59.3
22
12
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
20
2
27:29.1
2:01.2
22
20
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
02
2
27:29.1
2:01.2
24
98
GER
LESSER Erik
11
2
27:29.2
2:01.3
25
25
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
20
2
27:29.3
2:01.4
26
74
UKR
PRYMA Artem
01
1
27:33.2
2:05.3
27
101
CZE
KOBR Lukas
01
1
27:34.7
2:06.8
28
80
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
11
2
27:36.4
2:08.5
29
39
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
11
2
27:37.8
2:09.9
30
106
GER
SCHEURL Isidor
21
3
27:41.5
2:13.6
31
6
CZE
KURIK Tomas
22
4
27:42.3
2:14.4
32
59
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
27:42.4
2:14.5
32
70
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
22
4
27:42.4
2:14.5
34
88
CAN
SMITH Tyson
10
1
27:43.2
2:15.3
35
33
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
21
3
27:43.3
2:15.4
36
24
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
27:44.7
2:16.8
37
71
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
10
1
27:47.2
2:19.3
38
116
GER
HEGAR Fabian
21
3
27:52.6
2:24.7
39
43
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
10
1
27:53.5
2:25.6
40
72
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
02
2
27:55.5
2:27.6
41
61
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
12
3
27:56.4
2:28.5
42
58
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
02
2
28:00.2
2:32.3
43
62
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
28:05.4
2:37.5
44
17
POL
PUDA Tomasz
01
1
28:09.5
2:41.6
45
82
UKR
ARTOMIN Dmytro
11
2
28:14.0
2:46.1
46
30
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
41
5
28:16.1
2:48.2
47
28
CZE
JANOV Vit
22
4
28:16.7
2:48.8
48
5
SLO
BOCKO Matija
20
2
28:16.9
2:49.0
49
47
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
28:25.6
2:57.7
50
113
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
12
3
28:26.6
2:58.7
51
52
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
04
4
28:30.9
3:03.0
52
44
AUT
HÖRL Michael
12
3
28:31.3
3:03.4
53
10
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
23
5
28:31.6
3:03.7
54
93
ITA
EGGER Harald
20
2
28:31.8
3:03.9
55
41
ROU
FAUR Remus
10
1
28:36.4
3:08.5
56
27
BLR
TABOLA Igor
22
4
28:41.0
3:13.1
57
85
FRA
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
20
2
28:45.3
3:17.4
58
97
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
11
2
28:46.3
3:18.4
59
76
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
03
3
28:54.1
3:26.2
60
8
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
21
3
28:56.3
3:28.4
61
46
FRA
BOUVERET Jarno
10
1
28:57.2
3:29.3
62
120
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
11
2
29:00.3
3:32.4
63
77
BLR
RADKEVICH Alexandr
11
2
29:01.2
3:33.3
64
40
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
10
1
29:04.0
3:36.1
65
57
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
22
4
29:04.2
3:36.3
66
51
FRA
BOUCHET Martin
12
3
29:05.6
3:37.7
67
100
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
11
2
29:07.0
3:39.1
68
124
FRA
FERRARI Quentin
10
1
29:08.7
3:40.8
69
31
LAT
EIDUKS Krists
14
5
29:14.9
3:47.0
70
84
BLR
KALENIK Denis
21
3
29:15.3
3:47.4
71
121
GER
VOIGT Peter
30
3
29:21.6
3:53.7
72
83
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
02
2
29:25.0
3:57.1
73
60
POL
LEPEL Rafal
11
2
29:28.1
4:00.2
74
119
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
14
5
29:34.9
4:07.0
75
112
CAN
ZUREVINSKI Dave
00
0
29:39.6
4:11.7
76
94
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
03
3
29:43.5
4:15.6
77
108
GER
JANIKULLA Robert
03
3
29:45.4
4:17.5
78
4
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
21
3
29:46.7
4:18.8
79
115
UKR
BARBASH Sergii
23
5
29:50.0
4:22.1
80
75
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
12
3
29:51.7
4:23.8
81
11
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
12
3
29:54.1
4:26.2
82
90
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
23
5
29:54.7
4:26.8
83
29
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
23
5
29:55.3
4:27.4
84
103
SVK
KAZAR Peter
02
2
29:56.1
4:28.2
85
99
SLO
SABIC Damir
10
1
29:57.1
4:29.2
86
105
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
14
5
30:02.9
4:35.0
87
48
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
32
5
30:04.1
4:36.2
88
86
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
23
5
30:04.3
4:36.4
89
118
BLR
KSENDZOV Vyacheslav
01
1
30:06.6
4:38.7
90
107
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
32
5
30:07.8
4:39.9
91
15
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
13
4
30:09.9
4:42.0
92
66
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
13
4
30:12.7
4:44.8
93
1
SVK
PREKOP Robert
21
3
30:13.8
4:45.9
94
128
SLO
PETEK Ziga
11
2
30:14.9
4:47.0
95
122
ITA
CANAVESE Simone
41
5
30:20.7
4:52.8
96
79
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
14
5
30:37.7
5:09.8
97
9
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
22
4
30:38.0
5:10.1
98
114
FRA
GIRARD Elia
12
3
30:39.9
5:12.0
99
95
SLO
BESVIR Blaz
33
6
30:40.9
5:13.0
100
130
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
14
5
30:45.9
5:18.0
101
123
BLR
MARKEVICH Konstantin
11
2
30:52.7
5:24.8
102
73
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
21
3
31:07.2
5:39.3
103
67
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
24
6
31:23.7
5:55.8
104
78
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Lee
11
2
31:25.6
5:57.7
105
89
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
35
8
31:42.5
6:14.6
106
81
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
23
5
31:52.9
6:25.0
107
53
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
22
4
31:59.1
6:31.2
108
125
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
22
4
32:08.7
6:40.8
109
117
POL
JEDYNAK Bartosz
14
5
32:17.2
6:49.3
110
109
POL
SKOWRON Marcin
22
4
32:38.8
7:10.9
111
127
SVK
ZABKA Vladimir
22
4
33:14.1
7:46.2
112
26
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
13
4
33:40.7
8:12.8
113
50
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
20
2
33:51.8
8:23.9
113
63
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
12
3
33:51.8
8:23.9
115
54
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
33
6
34:09.8
8:41.9
116
19
GBR
BEYER Pete
34
7
34:11.1
8:43.2
117
13
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
34
7
34:30.1
9:02.2
118
32
HUN
PALFY Mate
12
3
34:31.5
9:03.6
119
3
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
23
5
34:39.3
9:11.4
120
96
ESP
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Victor
24
6
35:56.0
10:28.1
121
87
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
25
7
36:37.1
11:09.2
122
45
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
32
5
37:12.7
11:44.8
123
126
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
44
8
37:14.0
11:46.1
124
35
ARG
FLECHA Hernan
54
9
38:58.4
13:30.5
125
55
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
53
8
44:08.7
18:40.8
126
36
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
42
6
46:54.3
21:26.4
102
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
3x
3
110
SLO
KREUTZ Gasper
xx
0
111
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
xx
0
129
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
xx
0