Follow the news:

Individual, juniors men

21 Feb 2007, 11:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
102
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0020
2
47:05.0
0.0
2
127
RUS
0010
1
48:38.9
1:33.9
3
106
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1201
4
48:47.1
1:42.1
4
121
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1102
4
49:20.3
2:15.3
5
109
RUS
0301
4
49:38.5
2:33.5
6
129
CZE
KOBR Lukas
1000
1
50:24.4
3:19.4
7
135
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
1002
3
50:30.7
3:25.7
8
139
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1202
5
50:50.5
3:45.5
9
123
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0211
4
51:11.0
4:06.0
10
126
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2001
3
51:11.6
4:06.6
11
124
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2100
3
51:17.9
4:12.9
12
112
POL
KWAK Adam
1120
4
51:19.1
4:14.1
13
116
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1001
2
51:20.9
4:15.9
14
117
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
2112
6
52:12.9
5:07.9
15
151
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
1101
3
52:14.9
5:09.9
16
105
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2321
8
52:23.1
5:18.1
17
103
CZE
KURIK Tomas
2211
6
52:35.6
5:30.6
18
134
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0021
3
52:37.9
5:32.9
19
138
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
1101
3
53:01.1
5:56.1
20
120
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0113
5
53:03.6
5:58.6
21
114
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
1120
4
53:47.2
6:42.2
22
144
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1210
4
54:36.1
7:31.1
23
149
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0241
7
55:47.9
8:42.9
24
148
RUS
STARYKH Alexander
0111
3
56:04.6
8:59.6
25
118
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
1111
4
56:06.2
9:01.2
26
143
SVK
BAGACKA Radovan
1010
2
56:21.2
9:16.2
27
133
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
1221
6
56:28.6
9:23.6
28
136
POL
WITEK Sebastian
3021
6
56:47.4
9:42.4
29
115
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1114
7
56:54.5
9:49.5
30
147
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
3201
6
57:31.9
10:26.9
31
119
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
2224
10
57:47.4
10:42.4
32
111
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3241
10
57:48.2
10:43.2
33
146
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2030
5
58:01.3
10:56.3
34
137
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
3012
6
58:50.3
11:45.3
35
122
NED
SLOOF Joel
2020
4
59:05.3
12:00.3
36
108
GBR
BEYER Pete
1220
5
1:00:22.2
13:17.2
37
154
POL
PUDA Tomasz
2310
6
1:00:28.3
13:23.3
38
142
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
2024
8
1:01:12.0
14:07.0
39
104
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1201
4
1:01:34.2
14:29.2
40
107
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
4134
12
1:01:53.1
14:48.1
41
150
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
3123
9
1:02:00.2
14:55.2
42
153
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0332
8
1:02:00.3
14:55.3
43
125
SVK
BAKA Michal
2333
11
1:02:02.4
14:57.4
44
132
SLO
BOCKO Matija
2333
11
1:03:10.5
16:05.5
45
110
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
4322
11
1:03:47.8
16:42.8
46
152
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
2332
10
1:04:16.8
17:11.8
47
128
GBR
CUNNINGHAM Lee
2232
9
1:05:19.4
18:14.4
48
130
BEL
LANGER Eric
4425
15
1:09:06.3
22:01.3
49
131
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
3423
12
1:15:05.0
28:00.0
50
101
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
5314
13
1:20:25.9
33:20.9
113
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
1342
10
140
GBR
SCHROEDER Mark
15xx
6
145
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
43xx
7
141
BEL
LANGER Thierry
xxxx
0