Individual, men

1 Mar 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
10
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0001
1
56:41.8
0.0
2
19
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0100
1
56:59.7
17.9
3
8
GER
WOLF Alexander
0110
2
57:19.4
37.6
4
16
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0100
1
57:33.7
51.9
5
61
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1000
1
57:35.7
53.9
6
23
RUS
0002
2
57:40.9
59.1
7
20
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1101
3
57:45.2
1:03.4
8
22
GER
GREIS Michael
0300
3
57:51.1
1:09.3
9
12
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1000
1
57:53.4
1:11.6
10
7
RUS
1110
3
57:54.5
1:12.7
11
24
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0101
2
57:55.9
1:14.1
12
30
GER
FISCHER Sven
0101
2
58:05.7
1:23.9
13
11
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1001
2
58:07.5
1:25.7
14
79
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1010
2
59:14.4
2:32.6
15
21
USA
BURKE Tim
0011
2
59:20.0
2:38.2
16
27
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2000
2
59:21.4
2:39.6
17
9
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0401
5
59:32.3
2:50.5
18
33
SLO
MARIC Janez
0102
3
59:36.8
2:55.0
19
5
GER
ROESCH Michael
1111
4
59:40.6
2:58.8
20
53
FRA
HABERT Lois
0110
2
59:40.9
2:59.1
21
69
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0100
1
59:41.5
2:59.7
22
15
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0111
3
59:42.8
3:01.0
23
77
AUT
EDER Simon
0001
1
59:43.1
3:01.3
24
18
RUS
1010
2
59:45.0
3:03.2
25
44
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1101
3
59:59.4
3:17.6
26
92
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1001
2
1:00:05.2
3:23.4
27
41
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0210
3
1:00:24.8
3:43.0
28
57
NOR
OS Alexander
2002
4
1:00:32.9
3:51.1
29
38
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0101
2
1:00:33.9
3:52.1
30
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0001
1
1:00:41.1
3:59.3
31
47
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1201
4
1:00:52.5
4:10.7
32
26
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
1110
3
1:00:52.9
4:11.1
33
94
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
0202
4
1:01:00.0
4:18.2
34
62
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2011
4
1:01:10.1
4:28.3
35
78
RUS
0031
4
1:01:11.9
4:30.1
36
17
SWE
FERRY Björn
2120
5
1:01:16.1
4:34.3
37
13
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
2210
5
1:01:17.7
4:35.9
38
34
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0201
3
1:01:28.8
4:47.0
39
43
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1111
4
1:01:38.8
4:57.0
40
6
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1121
5
1:01:45.8
5:04.0
41
1
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1013
5
1:01:52.7
5:10.9
42
64
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1111
4
1:01:54.8
5:13.0
43
49
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0102
3
1:01:58.1
5:16.3
44
52
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0112
4
1:02:11.4
5:29.6
45
58
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0022
4
1:02:16.1
5:34.3
46
42
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1001
2
1:02:17.0
5:35.2
47
50
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1311
6
1:02:27.5
5:45.7
48
3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1031
5
1:02:38.1
5:56.3
49
93
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1003
4
1:02:39.7
5:57.9
50
85
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0101
2
1:02:40.0
5:58.2
51
51
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1111
4
1:02:40.7
5:58.9
52
48
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1003
4
1:02:55.2
6:13.4
53
32
EST
LESSING Roland
1031
5
1:02:57.2
6:15.4
54
4
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2320
7
1:03:00.9
6:19.1
55
25
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2111
5
1:03:03.0
6:21.2
56
31
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1022
5
1:03:24.5
6:42.7
57
29
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0111
3
1:03:27.8
6:46.0
58
60
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0100
1
1:03:34.9
6:53.1
59
45
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1021
4
1:03:40.8
6:59.0
60
76
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1003
4
1:03:42.4
7:00.6
61
83
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1003
4
1:03:43.9
7:02.1
62
55
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0005
5
1:03:46.3
7:04.5
63
14
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
3211
7
1:03:56.8
7:15.0
64
63
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0112
4
1:03:57.3
7:15.5
65
75
CHN
ZHANG Qing
1113
6
1:04:34.3
7:52.5
66
80
FRA
JAY Vincent
2020
4
1:04:46.5
8:04.7
67
35
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
1100
2
1:04:55.3
8:13.5
68
66
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1120
4
1:04:57.1
8:15.3
69
28
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1032
6
1:04:57.4
8:15.6
70
74
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3023
8
1:05:33.1
8:51.3
71
68
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1310
5
1:05:44.4
9:02.6
72
91
USA
TEELA Jeremy
3102
6
1:05:44.5
9:02.7
73
89
CHN
TIAN Ye
0312
6
1:05:57.3
9:15.5
74
72
CAN
LEONI David
1112
5
1:06:03.2
9:21.4
75
71
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1233
9
1:06:49.8
10:08.0
76
67
LAT
BERZINS Janis
3002
5
1:06:55.0
10:13.2
77
86
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
1131
6
1:07:01.1
10:19.3
78
82
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1222
7
1:07:34.8
10:53.0
79
90
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2211
6
1:07:38.1
10:56.3
80
54
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1113
6
1:08:10.7
11:28.9
81
95
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1232
8
1:08:34.2
11:52.4
82
65
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1420
7
1:09:03.8
12:22.0
83
56
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1220
5
1:09:24.7
12:42.9
84
73
GBR
KANE Kevin
1103
5
1:10:35.9
13:54.1
85
46
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
2101
4
1:11:26.4
14:44.6
86
39
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2141
8
1:11:28.8
14:47.0
87
81
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
1232
8
1:13:42.2
17:00.4
88
40
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0413
8
1:16:41.1
19:59.3
2
GER
GROSS Ricco
010x
1
36
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
24xx
6
84
EST
KOIV Kauri
322x
7
88
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
014x
5
37
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
xxxx
0
70
SWE
EKHOLM David
xxxx
0
87
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
xxxx
0