World Cup 2006/07

7-th Stage, Lahti (Finland)

Individual, women

28 Feb 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
18
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0001
1
49:27.2
0.0
2
2
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0000
0
49:58.8
31.6
3
14
GER
WILHELM Kati
0110
2
50:22.3
55.1
4
50
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1100
2
50:22.5
55.3
5
4
CHN
LIU Xianying
0000
0
50:26.5
59.3
6
12
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0011
2
50:46.2
1:19.0
7
22
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0020
2
50:52.2
1:25.0
8
19
EST
SAUE Eveli
0000
0
50:58.4
1:31.2
9
16
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1000
1
51:00.7
1:33.5
10
5
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1100
2
51:03.2
1:36.0
11
1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0101
2
51:15.9
1:48.7
12
33
CHN
YIN Qiao
0000
0
51:21.6
1:54.4
13
48
GER
BECK Martina
0001
1
51:24.1
1:56.9
14
30
NOR
BERGER Tora
0010
1
51:27.2
2:00.0
15
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1101
3
51:39.7
2:12.5
16
47
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1101
3
51:41.0
2:13.8
17
7
GER
APEL Katrin
1002
3
51:52.8
2:25.6
18
6
CHN
DONG Xue
0200
2
52:00.8
2:33.6
19
43
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
52:04.7
2:37.5
20
39
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0010
1
52:24.8
2:57.6
21
46
RUS
0012
3
52:37.3
3:10.1
22
3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0210
3
52:41.0
3:13.8
23
29
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0201
3
52:45.7
3:18.5
24
35
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0020
2
52:50.2
3:23.0
25
38
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0200
2
52:52.0
3:24.8
26
56
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0000
0
53:01.5
3:34.3
27
58
CHN
WANG Chunli
1101
3
53:08.4
3:41.2
28
15
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0100
1
53:16.8
3:49.6
29
77
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1001
2
53:41.8
4:14.6
30
9
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0101
2
53:45.6
4:18.4
31
45
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0211
4
54:28.2
5:01.0
32
65
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0200
2
54:30.7
5:03.5
33
40
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0112
4
54:37.7
5:10.5
34
27
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2001
3
54:41.6
5:14.4
35
78
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0010
1
54:46.0
5:18.8
36
76
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0000
0
54:51.5
5:24.3
37
36
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0101
2
54:55.0
5:27.8
38
8
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1030
4
55:37.0
6:09.8
39
69
SLO
MALI Andreja
2100
3
55:40.5
6:13.3
40
41
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
2203
7
55:48.1
6:20.9
41
62
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1011
3
55:49.8
6:22.6
42
25
RUS
1212
6
56:01.8
6:34.6
43
61
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0201
3
56:04.6
6:37.4
44
74
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0111
3
56:12.2
6:45.0
45
44
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0212
5
56:14.0
6:46.8
46
63
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1000
1
56:15.9
6:48.7
47
79
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2020
4
56:31.7
7:04.5
48
51
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
0202
4
56:40.6
7:13.4
49
34
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1101
3
56:49.6
7:22.4
50
17
ITA
HALLER Katja
2110
4
56:56.4
7:29.2
51
75
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0102
3
57:03.9
7:36.7
52
72
RUS
0111
3
57:14.0
7:46.8
53
49
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2002
4
57:16.1
7:48.9
54
60
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1111
4
57:21.6
7:54.4
55
55
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2401
7
58:11.3
8:44.1
56
42
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1012
4
58:16.1
8:48.9
57
37
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0102
3
58:18.2
8:51.0
58
31
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2200
4
58:23.2
8:56.0
59
20
USA
BARNES Lanny
0201
3
58:41.6
9:14.4
60
24
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1221
6
58:57.9
9:30.7
61
66
FIN
PORELA Susanna
0122
5
59:12.7
9:45.5
62
68
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
1201
4
59:22.2
9:55.0
63
67
UKR
RUD Tetiana
0231
6
59:42.1
10:14.9
64
70
USA
TEELA Denise
1001
2
1:00:01.0
10:33.8
65
54
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
2100
3
1:00:21.6
10:54.4
66
52
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1041
6
1:00:31.8
11:04.6
67
64
EST
TÄHE Tagne
0023
5
1:00:35.9
11:08.7
68
57
USA
BARNES Tracy
1110
3
1:00:36.7
11:09.5
69
21
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
3111
6
1:01:11.1
11:43.9
70
59
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
1200
3
1:01:42.5
12:15.3
71
13
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
2002
4
1:02:44.5
13:17.3
72
32
GBR
FOWLER Emma
0311
5
1:03:19.0
13:51.8
73
26
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
1212
6
1:03:50.4
14:23.2
53
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
10xx
1
11
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
xxxx
0
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xxxx
0
28
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
xxxx
0
71
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
xxxx
0
73
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
xxxx
0